All Times Local |
650 | Thorold
6 | Welland
3 | Sun, Feb 23 | 7:05 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 649 | St. Marys
6 | Chatham
2 | Sun, Feb 23 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 500 | Listowel
0 | Kitchener
2 | Sun, Feb 23 | 5:30 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 629 | Komoka
3 | LaSalle
2 | Sun, Feb 23 | 2:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 648 | Niagara Falls
8 | Pelham
2 | Sun, Feb 23 | 2:30 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final | | 647 | Brantford
2 | Waterloo
6 | Sun, Feb 23 | 1:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 645 | Thorold
2 | Caledonia
3 | Sat, Feb 22 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 646 | St. Thomas
1 | Strathroy
5 | Sat, Feb 22 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 643 | Pelham
2 | Fort Erie
3 | Sat, Feb 22 | 7:15 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 644 | Leamington
3 | Komoka
4 | Sat, Feb 22 | 7:15 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 641 | Elmira
3 | Cambridge
4 | Sat, Feb 22 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 642 | Chatham
2 | London
3 | Sat, Feb 22 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 640 | Listowel
0 | Kitchener
6 | Sat, Feb 22 | 4:30 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 636 | Brampton
1 | Listowel
8 | Fri, Feb 21 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 637 | Strathroy
2 | St. Marys
5 | Fri, Feb 21 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 638 | Sarnia
3 | St. Thomas
4 | Fri, Feb 21 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 639 | Waterloo
0 | Stratford
4 | Fri, Feb 21 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 634 | Caledonia
4 | Niagara Falls
1 | Fri, Feb 21 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 635 | Hamilton
2 | St. Catharines
3 | Fri, Feb 21 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 632 | Chatham
3 | Leamington
8 | Thu, Feb 20 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 633 | LaSalle
4 | Sarnia
2 | Thu, Feb 20 | 7:10 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 631 | Fort Erie
4 | Thorold
5 | Thu, Feb 20 | 7:07 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 616 | Kitchener
8 | Brampton
3 | Thu, Feb 20 | 5:45 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 628 | Welland
1 | Buffalo
4 | Wed, Feb 19 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 630 | St. Thomas
0 | London
3 | Wed, Feb 19 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 627 | Brampton
2 | Kitchener
8 | Tue, Feb 18 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 626 | Buffalo
1 | Hamilton
7 | Mon, Feb 17 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 625 | Thorold
3 | Pelham
0 | Mon, Feb 17 | 6:00 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 624 | Caledonia
4 | Fort Erie
1 | Mon, Feb 17 | 3:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 623 | St. Catharines
0 | Niagara Falls
3 | Mon, Feb 17 | 3:00 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 622 | Strathroy
3 | St. Thomas
3 | Mon, Feb 17 | 2:30 PM | 3 - 3 2OT |
Final | | 620 | Waterloo
0 | Cambridge
5 | Mon, Feb 17 | 2:00 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | 621 | Brantford
1 | Elmira
4 | Mon, Feb 17 | 2:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 616 | Kitchener
| Brampton
| Mon, Feb 17 | 1:30 PM | |
postponed | | 617 | LaSalle
2 | London
5 | Mon, Feb 17 | 1:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 618 | Sarnia
2 | St. Marys
7 | Mon, Feb 17 | 1:30 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 619 | Listowel
1 | Stratford
3 | Mon, Feb 17 | 1:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 615 | Leamington
5 | Komoka
2 | Mon, Feb 17 | 1:15 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 614 | Niagara Falls
11 | Welland
5 | Sun, Feb 16 | 7:05 PM | 11 - 5 |
Final | | 613 | St. Thomas
5 | Chatham
9 | Sun, Feb 16 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 9 |
Final | | 612 | Listowel
1 | Elmira
2 | Sun, Feb 16 | 2:00 PM | 1 - 2 OT |
Final | | 611 | Kitchener
2 | Waterloo
1 | Sun, Feb 16 | 1:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 609 | St. Catharines
1 | Caledonia
4 | Sat, Feb 15 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 610 | Chatham
7 | Strathroy
3 | Sat, Feb 15 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 607 | Buffalo
1 | Fort Erie
2 | Sat, Feb 15 | 7:15 PM | 1 - 2 2OT |
Final | | 608 | LaSalle
8 | Komoka
2 | Sat, Feb 15 | 7:15 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final | | 606 | Leamington
9 | Sarnia
1 | Sat, Feb 15 | 7:10 PM | 9 - 1 |
Final | | 604 | Elmira
6 | Brantford
3 | Sat, Feb 15 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 605 | Brampton
0 | Cambridge
6 | Sat, Feb 15 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 598 | Brantford
5 | Brampton
6 | Fri, Feb 14 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 599 | Fort Erie
3 | Caledonia
6 | Fri, Feb 14 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 600 | Cambridge
4 | Listowel
5 | Fri, Feb 14 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 601 | LaSalle
1 | St. Marys
3 | Fri, Feb 14 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 602 | Komoka
5 | St. Thomas
3 | Fri, Feb 14 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 603 | Waterloo
0 | Stratford
4 | Fri, Feb 14 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 596 | Welland
1 | Niagara Falls
13 | Fri, Feb 14 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 13 |
Final | | 597 | Pelham
2 | St. Catharines
5 | Fri, Feb 14 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 594 | St. Marys
3 | Leamington
6 | Thu, Feb 13 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 595 | Chatham
4 | Sarnia
5 | Thu, Feb 13 | 7:10 PM | 4 - 5 2OT |
Final | | 593 | Buffalo
6 | Thorold
2 | Thu, Feb 13 | 7:07 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 590 | Hamilton
6 | Buffalo
2 | Wed, Feb 12 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 591 | Strathroy
3 | LaSalle
4 | Wed, Feb 12 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 592 | Komoka
1 | London
8 | Wed, Feb 12 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 589 | Thorold
6 | Hamilton
7 | Mon, Feb 10 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 7 |
Final | | 588 | Listowel
4 | Brantford
1 | Sun, Feb 09 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 587 | Fort Erie
4 | Welland
3 | Sun, Feb 09 | 7:05 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 585 | Sarnia
5 | Chatham
4 | Sun, Feb 09 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 586 | Stratford
5 | Elmira
4 | Sun, Feb 09 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 583 | Cambridge
1 | Kitchener
3 | Sun, Feb 09 | 2:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 584 | St. Catharines
6 | Pelham
1 | Sun, Feb 09 | 2:30 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 582 | Brampton
2 | Waterloo
3 | Sun, Feb 09 | 1:30 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 580 | Pelham
2 | Caledonia
7 | Sat, Feb 08 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 581 | LaSalle
5 | Strathroy
2 | Sat, Feb 08 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 578 | Hamilton
0 | Fort Erie
3 | Sat, Feb 08 | 7:15 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 579 | London
4 | Komoka
3 | Sat, Feb 08 | 7:15 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 576 | Kitchener
5 | Brantford
0 | Sat, Feb 08 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 577 | Elmira
2 | Cambridge
4 | Sat, Feb 08 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 571 | Cambridge
4 | Brampton
1 | Fri, Feb 07 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 572 | Waterloo
1 | Listowel
1 | Fri, Feb 07 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 1 2OT |
Final | | 573 | Sarnia
1 | St. Marys
3 | Fri, Feb 07 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 574 | LaSalle
1 | St. Thomas
2 | Fri, Feb 07 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 575 | Brantford
2 | Stratford
10 | Fri, Feb 07 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 10 |
Final | | 569 | Buffalo
1 | Niagara Falls
6 | Fri, Feb 07 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 570 | Welland
0 | St. Catharines
10 | Fri, Feb 07 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 10 |
Final | | 568 | Sarnia
1 | Leamington
6 | Thu, Feb 06 | 7:10 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 567 | Niagara Falls
7 | Thorold
0 | Thu, Feb 06 | 7:07 PM | 7 - 0 |
Final | | 565 | Komoka
5 | Chatham
6 | Thu, Feb 06 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 566 | Welland
1 | Hamilton
7 | Thu, Feb 06 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 562 | Pelham
3 | Buffalo
2 | Wed, Feb 05 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 563 | St. Marys
6 | LaSalle
4 | Wed, Feb 05 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 564 | Leamington
1 | London
4 | Wed, Feb 05 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 501 | St. Marys
1 | Strathroy
3 | Tue, Feb 04 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 561 | Stratford
2 | Kitchener
3 | Tue, Feb 04 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 560 | Caledonia
3 | Hamilton
5 | Mon, Feb 03 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 558 | LaSalle
2 | Chatham
3 | Sun, Feb 02 | 2:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 559 | Fort Erie
6 | Pelham
3 | Sun, Feb 02 | 2:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 557 | Brampton
3 | Elmira
8 | Sun, Feb 02 | 2:00 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 554 | Stratford
4 | Listowel
2 | Sun, Feb 02 | 1:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 555 | Cambridge
4 | Waterloo
2 | Sun, Feb 02 | 1:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 556 | Buffalo
3 | Welland
4 | Sun, Feb 02 | 1:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 550 | Welland
2 | Caledonia
13 | Sat, Feb 01 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 13 |
Final | | 551 | Waterloo
2 | Kitchener
3 | Sat, Feb 01 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 552 | St. Thomas
1 | St. Marys
8 | Sat, Feb 01 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 553 | London
3 | Strathroy
2 | Sat, Feb 01 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 548 | St. Catharines
8 | Fort Erie
4 | Sat, Feb 01 | 7:15 PM | 8 - 4 |
Final | | 549 | LaSalle
5 | Komoka
4 | Sat, Feb 01 | 7:15 PM | 5 - 4 2OT |
Final | | 546 | Elmira
6 | Brantford
1 | Sat, Feb 01 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 547 | Brampton
1 | Cambridge
4 | Sat, Feb 01 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 543 | Sarnia
0 | St. Marys
4 | Fri, Jan 31 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 544 | Chatham
6 | St. Thomas
3 | Fri, Jan 31 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 545 | Listowel
1 | Stratford
7 | Fri, Jan 31 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 541 | Hamilton
4 | Niagara Falls
2 | Fri, Jan 31 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 542 | Caledonia
5 | St. Catharines
2 | Fri, Jan 31 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 348 | Fort Erie
5 | Welland
2 | Thu, Jan 30 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 539 | Komoka
3 | Leamington
4 | Thu, Jan 30 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 4 2OT |
Final | | 540 | Strathroy
3 | Sarnia
5 | Thu, Jan 30 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 538 | Pelham
2 | Thorold
4 | Thu, Jan 30 | 7:07 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 535 | Caledonia
10 | Buffalo
0 | Wed, Jan 29 | 7:00 PM | 10 - 0 |
Final | | 536 | St. Marys
1 | LaSalle
4 | Wed, Jan 29 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 537 | Chatham
1 | London
6 | Wed, Jan 29 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 497 | Stratford
4 | Brantford
0 | Mon, Jan 27 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 534 | Niagara Falls
4 | Hamilton
7 | Mon, Jan 27 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 533 | Stratford
5 | Brantford
0 | Sun, Jan 26 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 532 | Brampton
5 | Kitchener
3 | Sun, Jan 26 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 531 | Hamilton
5 | Welland
1 | Sun, Jan 26 | 7:05 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 530 | Leamington
3 | Chatham
2 | Sun, Jan 26 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 529 | Caledonia
3 | Pelham
2 | Sun, Jan 26 | 2:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 528 | Fort Erie
3 | Buffalo
5 | Sun, Jan 26 | 2:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 527 | Elmira
5 | Waterloo
0 | Sun, Jan 26 | 1:30 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 525 | Buffalo
3 | Caledonia
6 | Sat, Jan 25 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 526 | Sarnia
3 | Strathroy
2 | Sat, Jan 25 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 523 | Niagara Falls
1 | Fort Erie
2 | Sat, Jan 25 | 7:15 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 524 | St. Thomas
4 | Komoka
2 | Sat, Jan 25 | 7:15 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 521 | Listowel
3 | Brantford
2 | Sat, Jan 25 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 522 | Kitchener
3 | Cambridge
5 | Sat, Jan 25 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 516 | Waterloo
5 | Brampton
1 | Fri, Jan 24 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 517 | Elmira
6 | Listowel
3 | Fri, Jan 24 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 518 | Chatham
5 | St. Marys
4 | Fri, Jan 24 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 519 | Leamington
6 | St. Thomas
1 | Fri, Jan 24 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 520 | Cambridge
3 | Stratford
5 | Fri, Jan 24 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 514 | Pelham
2 | Niagara Falls
3 | Fri, Jan 24 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 2OT |
Final | | 515 | Thorold
3 | St. Catharines
6 | Fri, Jan 24 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 499 | Caledonia
7 | Fort Erie
4 | Thu, Jan 23 | 7:15 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 512 | London
3 | Leamington
4 | Thu, Jan 23 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 4 2OT |
Final | | 513 | St. Marys
4 | Sarnia
5 | Thu, Jan 23 | 7:10 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 511 | Welland
1 | Thorold
4 | Thu, Jan 23 | 7:07 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 509 | Komoka
4 | LaSalle
5 | Wed, Jan 22 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 510 | Strathroy
0 | London
3 | Wed, Jan 22 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 508 | St. Catharines
1 | Hamilton
3 | Mon, Jan 20 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 507 | Pelham
5 | Welland
4 | Sun, Jan 19 | 7:05 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 505 | London
11 | Chatham
4 | Sun, Jan 19 | 7:00 PM | 11 - 4 |
Final | | 506 | Stratford
4 | Elmira
0 | Sun, Jan 19 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 504 | Listowel
5 | Brampton
3 | Sun, Jan 19 | 3:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 503 | St. Catharines
4 | Niagara Falls
6 | Sun, Jan 19 | 3:00 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 502 | Kitchener
4 | Waterloo
5 | Sun, Jan 19 | 1:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 500 | Listowel
| Kitchener
| Sat, Jan 18 | 7:30 PM | |
postponed | | 501 | St. Marys
| Strathroy
| Sat, Jan 18 | 7:30 PM | |
postponed | | 499 | Caledonia
| Fort Erie
| Sat, Jan 18 | 7:15 PM | |
postponed | | 497 | Stratford
| Brantford
| Sat, Jan 18 | 7:00 PM | |
postponed | | 498 | Waterloo
6 | Cambridge
3 | Sat, Jan 18 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 491 | Cambridge
1 | Brampton
2 | Fri, Jan 17 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 OT |
Final | | 492 | Brantford
1 | Listowel
2 | Fri, Jan 17 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 493 | Welland
0 | Pelham
2 | Fri, Jan 17 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 494 | Komoka
1 | St. Marys
8 | Fri, Jan 17 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 495 | London
6 | St. Thomas
2 | Fri, Jan 17 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 496 | Waterloo
2 | Stratford
3 | Fri, Jan 17 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 490 | Niagara Falls
3 | St. Catharines
2 | Fri, Jan 17 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 489 | Strathroy
6 | Komoka
1 | Thu, Jan 16 | 7:15 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 487 | LaSalle
1 | Leamington
4 | Thu, Jan 16 | 7:10 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 488 | St. Thomas
4 | Sarnia
3 | Thu, Jan 16 | 7:10 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 486 | Hamilton
3 | Thorold
5 | Thu, Jan 16 | 7:07 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 483 | Thorold
10 | Buffalo
3 | Wed, Jan 15 | 7:00 PM | 10 - 3 |
Final | | 485 | Sarnia
0 | London
6 | Wed, Jan 15 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 345 | St. Catharines
5 | Pelham
1 | Tue, Jan 14 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 482 | Buffalo
3 | Hamilton
4 | Mon, Jan 13 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 479 | Cambridge
3 | Kitchener
7 | Sun, Jan 12 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 481 | St. Catharines
2 | Welland
0 | Sun, Jan 12 | 7:05 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | 480 | Strathroy
2 | Chatham
6 | Sun, Jan 12 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 478 | Buffalo
2 | Pelham
4 | Sun, Jan 12 | 6:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 477 | Stratford
3 | Elmira
4 | Sun, Jan 12 | 2:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 476 | Brantford
1 | Waterloo
6 | Sun, Jan 12 | 1:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 473 | Hamilton
3 | Caledonia
5 | Sat, Jan 11 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 474 | Leamington
4 | St. Marys
3 | Sat, Jan 11 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 475 | Sarnia
0 | Strathroy
5 | Sat, Jan 11 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | 471 | Welland
2 | Fort Erie
4 | Sat, Jan 11 | 7:15 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 472 | St. Thomas
5 | Komoka
6 | Sat, Jan 11 | 7:15 PM | 5 - 6 OT |
Final | | 469 | Kitchener
1 | Brantford
2 | Sat, Jan 11 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 470 | Listowel
1 | Cambridge
4 | Sat, Jan 11 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 464 | Elmira
6 | Brampton
2 | Fri, Jan 10 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 465 | Waterloo
0 | Listowel
2 | Fri, Jan 10 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 466 | London
7 | St. Marys
1 | Fri, Jan 10 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | 467 | LaSalle
6 | St. Thomas
2 | Fri, Jan 10 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 468 | Cambridge
1 | Stratford
3 | Fri, Jan 10 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 462 | Thorold
3 | Niagara Falls
5 | Fri, Jan 10 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 463 | Fort Erie
1 | St. Catharines
2 | Fri, Jan 10 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 460 | Chatham
3 | Leamington
4 | Thu, Jan 09 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 461 | Komoka
3 | Sarnia
2 | Thu, Jan 09 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 2 2OT |
Final | | 459 | Caledonia
5 | Thorold
2 | Thu, Jan 09 | 7:07 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 457 | Niagara Falls
5 | Buffalo
2 | Wed, Jan 08 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 458 | London
8 | LaSalle
4 | Wed, Jan 08 | 7:00 PM | 8 - 4 |
Final | | 456 | Fort Erie
5 | Hamilton
3 | Mon, Jan 06 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 455 | Caledonia
5 | Welland
1 | Sun, Jan 05 | 7:05 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 454 | Komoka
4 | Chatham
1 | Sun, Jan 05 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 453 | Stratford
1 | Kitchener
3 | Sun, Jan 05 | 4:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 451 | Leamington
3 | LaSalle
2 | Sun, Jan 05 | 2:30 PM | 3 - 2 2OT |
Final | | 452 | Hamilton
3 | Pelham
0 | Sun, Jan 05 | 2:30 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 449 | St. Catharines
5 | Buffalo
0 | Sun, Jan 05 | 2:00 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 450 | Brantford
2 | Elmira
8 | Sun, Jan 05 | 2:00 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 448 | Listowel
0 | Waterloo
3 | Sun, Jan 05 | 1:30 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 446 | Niagara Falls
1 | Caledonia
6 | Sat, Jan 04 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 447 | London
2 | Strathroy
3 | Sat, Jan 04 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 444 | Thorold
4 | Fort Erie
1 | Sat, Jan 04 | 7:15 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 445 | Sarnia
0 | Komoka
1 | Sat, Jan 04 | 7:15 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | 443 | Brantford
1 | Cambridge
6 | Sat, Jan 04 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 442 | Brampton
0 | Kitchener
6 | Sat, Jan 04 | 4:30 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 436 | Waterloo
4 | Brampton
1 | Fri, Jan 03 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 437 | Cambridge
2 | Listowel
3 | Fri, Jan 03 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 438 | Welland
3 | Pelham
4 | Fri, Jan 03 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 439 | Chatham
3 | St. Marys
6 | Fri, Jan 03 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 440 | Sarnia
1 | St. Thomas
0 | Fri, Jan 03 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | 441 | Elmira
4 | Stratford
0 | Fri, Jan 03 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 434 | Fort Erie
4 | Niagara Falls
5 | Fri, Jan 03 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 5 2OT |
Final | | 435 | Buffalo
1 | St. Catharines
4 | Fri, Jan 03 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 344 | Brantford
0 | Waterloo
5 | Thu, Jan 02 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | 433 | St. Catharines
7 | Thorold
4 | Thu, Jan 02 | 7:07 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 432 | Pelham
2 | Hamilton
6 | Thu, Jan 02 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 431 | Thorold
7 | Welland
0 | Sun, Dec 22 | 7:05 PM | 7 - 0 |
Final | | 430 | Stratford
6 | Brampton
5 | Sun, Dec 22 | 3:30 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | 428 | St. Thomas
3 | Chatham
6 | Sun, Dec 22 | 2:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 429 | Niagara Falls
3 | Pelham
4 | Sun, Dec 22 | 2:30 PM | 3 - 4 2OT |
Final | | 427 | Sarnia
2 | Leamington
5 | Sun, Dec 22 | 2:10 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 426 | Elmira
3 | Waterloo
4 | Sun, Dec 22 | 1:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 424 | Pelham
4 | Caledonia
6 | Sat, Dec 21 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 425 | Chatham
2 | Strathroy
3 | Sat, Dec 21 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 2OT |
Final | | 422 | Buffalo
1 | Fort Erie
4 | Sat, Dec 21 | 7:15 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 423 | Sarnia
4 | Komoka
3 | Sat, Dec 21 | 7:15 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 420 | Waterloo
7 | Brantford
0 | Sat, Dec 21 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 0 |
Final | | 421 | Listowel
3 | Cambridge
5 | Sat, Dec 21 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 419 | Elmira
3 | Kitchener
1 | Sat, Dec 21 | 4:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 414 | Cambridge
5 | Brampton
0 | Fri, Dec 20 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 415 | Kitchener
2 | Listowel
1 | Fri, Dec 20 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 416 | London
2 | St. Marys
2 | Fri, Dec 20 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 2 2OT |
Final | | 417 | Strathroy
4 | St. Thomas
3 | Fri, Dec 20 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 418 | Brantford
2 | Stratford
4 | Fri, Dec 20 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 412 | Caledonia
4 | Niagara Falls
1 | Fri, Dec 20 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 413 | Hamilton
2 | St. Catharines
0 | Fri, Dec 20 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | 410 | St. Marys
2 | Leamington
2 | Thu, Dec 19 | 7:10 PM | 2 - 2 2OT |
Final | | 411 | LaSalle
8 | Sarnia
2 | Thu, Dec 19 | 7:10 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final | | 409 | Fort Erie
2 | Thorold
3 | Thu, Dec 19 | 7:07 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 406 | St. Catharines
4 | Buffalo
1 | Wed, Dec 18 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 407 | Komoka
5 | LaSalle
3 | Wed, Dec 18 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 408 | Leamington
3 | London
4 | Wed, Dec 18 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 2OT |
Final | | 405 | Welland
2 | Hamilton
5 | Mon, Dec 16 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 404 | Niagara Falls
7 | Welland
2 | Sun, Dec 15 | 7:05 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 403 | St. Marys
6 | Chatham
1 | Sun, Dec 15 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 402 | Caledonia
4 | Pelham
5 | Sun, Dec 15 | 2:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 400 | Hamilton
7 | Buffalo
2 | Sun, Dec 15 | 2:00 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 401 | Kitchener
4 | Elmira
5 | Sun, Dec 15 | 2:00 PM | 4 - 5 2OT |
Final | | 398 | Brantford
3 | Listowel
4 | Sun, Dec 15 | 1:30 PM | 3 - 4 2OT |
Final | | 399 | Brampton
2 | Waterloo
4 | Sun, Dec 15 | 1:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 396 | St. Catharines
2 | Caledonia
5 | Sat, Dec 14 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 397 | St. Thomas
2 | Strathroy
3 | Sat, Dec 14 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 394 | Pelham
3 | Fort Erie
4 | Sat, Dec 14 | 7:15 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 395 | Chatham
6 | Komoka
2 | Sat, Dec 14 | 7:15 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 393 | Leamington
5 | Sarnia
3 | Sat, Dec 14 | 7:10 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 390 | Waterloo
6 | Brantford
5 | Sat, Dec 14 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final | | 391 | Stratford
3 | Cambridge
6 | Sat, Dec 14 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 392 | LaSalle
1 | London
8 | Sat, Dec 14 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 389 | Listowel
2 | Kitchener
5 | Sat, Dec 14 | 4:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 384 | Cambridge
5 | Brampton
0 | Fri, Dec 13 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 385 | Elmira
3 | Listowel
0 | Fri, Dec 13 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 386 | London
2 | St. Marys
3 | Fri, Dec 13 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 387 | Komoka
10 | St. Thomas
0 | Fri, Dec 13 | 7:30 PM | 10 - 0 |
Final | | 388 | Kitchener
3 | Stratford
0 | Fri, Dec 13 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 382 | Welland
3 | Niagara Falls
8 | Fri, Dec 13 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 383 | Fort Erie
2 | St. Catharines
5 | Fri, Dec 13 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 380 | Strathroy
2 | Leamington
7 | Thu, Dec 12 | 7:10 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 381 | St. Marys
3 | Sarnia
5 | Thu, Dec 12 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 379 | Buffalo
0 | Thorold
6 | Thu, Dec 12 | 7:07 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 377 | St. Thomas
2 | LaSalle
10 | Wed, Dec 11 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 10 |
Final | | 378 | Sarnia
2 | London
7 | Wed, Dec 11 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 376 | Komoka
4 | Strathroy
1 | Tue, Dec 10 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 375 | Thorold
4 | Hamilton
3 | Mon, Dec 09 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 374 | St. Marys
6 | St. Thomas
5 | Sun, Dec 08 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final | | 373 | St. Catharines
6 | Welland
3 | Sun, Dec 08 | 7:05 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 371 | Leamington
4 | Chatham
6 | Sun, Dec 08 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 372 | Brantford
0 | Elmira
5 | Sun, Dec 08 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | 370 | Stratford
4 | Brampton
1 | Sun, Dec 08 | 3:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 369 | Buffalo
5 | Pelham
0 | Sun, Dec 08 | 2:30 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 368 | Cambridge
4 | Waterloo
1 | Sun, Dec 08 | 1:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 365 | Hamilton
1 | Caledonia
4 | Sat, Dec 07 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 366 | Waterloo
3 | Elmira
2 | Sat, Dec 07 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 367 | Leamington
5 | Strathroy
1 | Sat, Dec 07 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 363 | Welland
3 | Fort Erie
4 | Sat, Dec 07 | 7:15 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 364 | St. Marys
8 | Komoka
3 | Sat, Dec 07 | 7:15 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 362 | Kitchener
4 | Cambridge
3 | Sat, Dec 07 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 359 | Brantford
1 | Brampton
5 | Fri, Dec 06 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 360 | Elmira
4 | Listowel
3 | Fri, Dec 06 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 361 | Waterloo
1 | Stratford
2 | Fri, Dec 06 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 357 | Thorold
2 | Niagara Falls
3 | Fri, Dec 06 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 358 | Pelham
5 | St. Catharines
3 | Fri, Dec 06 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 355 | Chatham
6 | Leamington
7 | Thu, Dec 05 | 7:10 PM | 6 - 7 2OT |
Final | | 356 | Strathroy
6 | Sarnia
4 | Thu, Dec 05 | 7:10 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 354 | Caledonia
5 | Thorold
4 | Thu, Dec 05 | 7:07 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 351 | Niagara Falls
5 | Buffalo
4 | Wed, Dec 04 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 352 | Sarnia
2 | LaSalle
6 | Wed, Dec 04 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 353 | St. Thomas
2 | London
7 | Wed, Dec 04 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 350 | Komoka
4 | Strathroy
5 | Tue, Dec 03 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 2OT |
Final | | 349 | Pelham
4 | Hamilton
3 | Mon, Dec 02 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 2OT |
Final | | 348 | Fort Erie
| Welland
| Sun, Dec 01 | 7:05 PM | |
postponed | | 345 | St. Catharines
| Pelham
| Sun, Dec 01 | 7:00 PM | |
postponed | | 346 | Strathroy
6 | Chatham
7 | Sun, Dec 01 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 7 |
Final | | 347 | Kitchener
5 | Elmira
7 | Sun, Dec 01 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | 344 | Brantford
| Waterloo
| Sun, Dec 01 | 1:30 PM | |
postponed | | 341 | Listowel
4 | Brampton
2 | Sat, Nov 30 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 342 | Thorold
3 | Caledonia
4 | Sat, Nov 30 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 343 | LaSalle
3 | Strathroy
4 | Sat, Nov 30 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 2OT |
Final | | 339 | Hamilton
5 | Fort Erie
2 | Sat, Nov 30 | 7:15 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 340 | Chatham
9 | Komoka
6 | Sat, Nov 30 | 7:15 PM | 9 - 6 |
Final | | 337 | Elmira
7 | Brantford
0 | Sat, Nov 30 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 0 |
Final | | 338 | Stratford
4 | Cambridge
2 | Sat, Nov 30 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 336 | Waterloo
2 | Kitchener
4 | Sat, Nov 30 | 4:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 332 | Brampton
1 | Listowel
5 | Fri, Nov 29 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 333 | Leamington
3 | St. Marys
4 | Fri, Nov 29 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 334 | Sarnia
2 | St. Thomas
4 | Fri, Nov 29 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 335 | Brantford
0 | Stratford
7 | Fri, Nov 29 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | 330 | Buffalo
2 | Niagara Falls
8 | Fri, Nov 29 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 331 | Welland
1 | St. Catharines
9 | Fri, Nov 29 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 9 |
Final | | 328 | Komoka
4 | Leamington
8 | Thu, Nov 28 | 7:10 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final | | 329 | London
9 | Sarnia
3 | Thu, Nov 28 | 7:10 PM | 9 - 3 |
Final | | 327 | Niagara Falls
5 | Thorold
3 | Thu, Nov 28 | 7:07 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 324 | Pelham
2 | Buffalo
5 | Wed, Nov 27 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 325 | St. Thomas
3 | LaSalle
11 | Wed, Nov 27 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 11 |
Final | | 326 | St. Marys
2 | London
6 | Wed, Nov 27 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 323 | Caledonia
2 | Hamilton
1 | Mon, Nov 25 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 321 | Fort Erie
2 | Caledonia
5 | Sun, Nov 24 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 322 | Stratford
1 | Kitchener
3 | Sun, Nov 24 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 320 | Hamilton
5 | Welland
2 | Sun, Nov 24 | 7:05 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 318 | Leamington
5 | Chatham
4 | Sun, Nov 24 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 319 | Cambridge
6 | Elmira
3 | Sun, Nov 24 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 316 | London
5 | LaSalle
4 | Sun, Nov 24 | 2:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 317 | Thorold
5 | Pelham
0 | Sun, Nov 24 | 2:30 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 315 | Listowel
1 | Waterloo
3 | Sun, Nov 24 | 1:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 314 | Chatham
6 | Strathroy
4 | Sat, Nov 23 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 312 | Niagara Falls
5 | Fort Erie
2 | Sat, Nov 23 | 7:15 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 313 | St. Marys
6 | Komoka
4 | Sat, Nov 23 | 7:15 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 311 | Brantford
1 | Cambridge
6 | Sat, Nov 23 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 310 | Elmira
2 | Waterloo
3 | Sat, Nov 23 | 1:30 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 305 | Brantford
6 | Brampton
2 | Fri, Nov 22 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 306 | Elmira
3 | Listowel
2 | Fri, Nov 22 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 2OT |
Final | | 307 | LaSalle
2 | St. Marys
3 | Fri, Nov 22 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 308 | London
10 | St. Thomas
1 | Fri, Nov 22 | 7:30 PM | 10 - 1 |
Final | | 309 | Kitchener
5 | Stratford
1 | Fri, Nov 22 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 303 | Pelham
1 | Niagara Falls
3 | Fri, Nov 22 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 304 | Caledonia
1 | St. Catharines
2 | Fri, Nov 22 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 301 | St. Thomas
2 | Leamington
5 | Thu, Nov 21 | 7:10 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 302 | Komoka
3 | Sarnia
5 | Thu, Nov 21 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 300 | Welland
1 | Thorold
3 | Thu, Nov 21 | 7:07 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 297 | Fort Erie
4 | Buffalo
3 | Wed, Nov 20 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 298 | Sarnia
1 | LaSalle
5 | Wed, Nov 20 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 299 | Strathroy
2 | London
6 | Wed, Nov 20 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 296 | St. Catharines
4 | Hamilton
3 | Mon, Nov 18 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 295 | Cambridge
7 | Brantford
0 | Sun, Nov 17 | 8:30 PM | 7 - 0 |
Final | | 294 | St. Marys
1 | St. Thomas
2 | Sun, Nov 17 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 OT |
Final | | 293 | Buffalo
6 | Welland
3 | Sun, Nov 17 | 7:05 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 291 | LaSalle
9 | Chatham
2 | Sun, Nov 17 | 7:00 PM | 9 - 2 |
Final | | 292 | Kitchener
2 | Elmira
3 | Sun, Nov 17 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 290 | Listowel
1 | Brampton
2 | Sun, Nov 17 | 3:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 289 | Fort Erie
2 | Pelham
4 | Sun, Nov 17 | 2:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 288 | Stratford
5 | Waterloo
1 | Sun, Nov 17 | 1:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 286 | Welland
2 | Caledonia
13 | Sat, Nov 16 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 13 |
Final | | 287 | Waterloo
0 | Kitchener
4 | Sat, Nov 16 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 284 | St. Catharines
3 | Fort Erie
0 | Sat, Nov 16 | 7:15 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 285 | Leamington
5 | Komoka
3 | Sat, Nov 16 | 7:15 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 283 | Brampton
3 | Brantford
4 | Sat, Nov 16 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 280 | Waterloo
3 | Brampton
4 | Fri, Nov 15 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 281 | Cambridge
2 | Listowel
1 | Fri, Nov 15 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 OT |
Final | | 282 | Elmira
4 | Stratford
0 | Fri, Nov 15 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 278 | Hamilton
5 | Niagara Falls
2 | Fri, Nov 15 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 279 | Thorold
1 | St. Catharines
2 | Fri, Nov 15 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 277 | Strathroy
2 | Komoka
4 | Thu, Nov 14 | 7:15 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 275 | London
2 | Leamington
1 | Thu, Nov 14 | 7:10 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 276 | St. Thomas
9 | Sarnia
5 | Thu, Nov 14 | 7:10 PM | 9 - 5 |
Final | | 274 | Pelham
2 | Thorold
4 | Thu, Nov 14 | 7:07 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 273 | Elmira
3 | Cambridge
4 | Thu, Nov 14 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 2OT |
Final | | 270 | Caledonia
9 | Buffalo
4 | Wed, Nov 13 | 7:00 PM | 9 - 4 |
Final | | 271 | Strathroy
2 | LaSalle
6 | Wed, Nov 13 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 272 | Komoka
3 | London
8 | Wed, Nov 13 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 269 | Fort Erie
2 | Hamilton
6 | Mon, Nov 11 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 260 | Listowel
4 | Stratford
1 | Sun, Nov 10 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 267 | St. Catharines
3 | Welland
3 | Sun, Nov 10 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 3 2OT |
Final | | 268 | Hamilton
0 | Caledonia
4 | Sun, Nov 10 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 265 | St. Marys
2 | Chatham
3 | Sun, Nov 10 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 266 | Brampton
1 | Elmira
5 | Sun, Nov 10 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 264 | Brantford
3 | Kitchener
8 | Sun, Nov 10 | 4:30 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 263 | Buffalo
0 | Pelham
4 | Sun, Nov 10 | 2:30 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 262 | Sarnia
0 | Leamington
5 | Sun, Nov 10 | 2:10 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | 261 | Cambridge
3 | Waterloo
1 | Sun, Nov 10 | 1:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 259 | St. Thomas
1 | Strathroy
4 | Sat, Nov 09 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 257 | Welland
5 | Fort Erie
4 | Sat, Nov 09 | 7:15 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 258 | London
9 | Komoka
2 | Sat, Nov 09 | 7:15 PM | 9 - 2 |
Final | | 255 | Waterloo
7 | Brantford
3 | Sat, Nov 09 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 256 | Kitchener
6 | Cambridge
4 | Sat, Nov 09 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 251 | Elmira
9 | Brampton
3 | Fri, Nov 08 | 7:30 PM | 9 - 3 |
Final | | 252 | Stratford
5 | Listowel
3 | Fri, Nov 08 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 253 | Strathroy
3 | St. Marys
1 | Fri, Nov 08 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 254 | Chatham
9 | St. Thomas
4 | Fri, Nov 08 | 7:30 PM | 9 - 4 |
Final | | 249 | Thorold
1 | Niagara Falls
4 | Fri, Nov 08 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 250 | Pelham
0 | St. Catharines
7 | Fri, Nov 08 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | 247 | LaSalle
1 | Leamington
2 | Thu, Nov 07 | 7:10 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 248 | Komoka
4 | Sarnia
6 | Thu, Nov 07 | 7:10 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 246 | Caledonia
4 | Thorold
2 | Thu, Nov 07 | 7:07 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 243 | Niagara Falls
3 | Buffalo
1 | Wed, Nov 06 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 244 | Leamington
2 | LaSalle
3 | Wed, Nov 06 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 245 | Strathroy
2 | London
4 | Wed, Nov 06 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 242 | Niagara Falls
6 | Hamilton
2 | Mon, Nov 04 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 241 | Cambridge
2 | Brantford
1 | Sun, Nov 03 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 240 | Pelham
3 | Welland
2 | Sun, Nov 03 | 7:05 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 238 | London
4 | Chatham
3 | Sun, Nov 03 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 239 | Kitchener
1 | Elmira
3 | Sun, Nov 03 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 236 | St. Thomas
3 | St. Marys
7 | Sun, Nov 03 | 1:30 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 237 | Stratford
4 | Waterloo
0 | Sun, Nov 03 | 1:30 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 235 | Leamington
7 | Strathroy
3 | Sat, Nov 02 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 233 | Caledonia
4 | Fort Erie
0 | Sat, Nov 02 | 7:15 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 234 | Sarnia
3 | Komoka
2 | Sat, Nov 02 | 7:15 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 231 | Stratford
10 | Brantford
2 | Sat, Nov 02 | 7:00 PM | 10 - 2 |
Final | | 232 | Brampton
4 | Cambridge
4 | Sat, Nov 02 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 4 2OT |
Final | | 230 | Elmira
4 | Kitchener
3 | Sat, Nov 02 | 4:30 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 225 | Kitchener
2 | Listowel
2 | Fri, Nov 01 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 2 2OT |
Final | | 226 | Welland
2 | Pelham
3 | Fri, Nov 01 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 227 | Komoka
1 | St. Marys
4 | Fri, Nov 01 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 228 | LaSalle
5 | St. Thomas
2 | Fri, Nov 01 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 229 | Brampton
1 | Stratford
4 | Fri, Nov 01 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 224 | St. Catharines
4 | Niagara Falls
2 | Fri, Nov 01 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 222 | St. Marys
3 | Leamington
2 | Thu, Oct 31 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 223 | St. Thomas
4 | Sarnia
6 | Thu, Oct 31 | 7:10 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 221 | Hamilton
3 | Thorold
4 | Thu, Oct 31 | 7:07 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 218 | Thorold
4 | Buffalo
3 | Wed, Oct 30 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 219 | Strathroy
5 | LaSalle
1 | Wed, Oct 30 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 220 | Chatham
6 | London
10 | Wed, Oct 30 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 10 |
Final | | 217 | Niagara Falls
6 | St. Catharines
5 | Tue, Oct 29 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | 216 | Fort Erie
2 | Hamilton
5 | Mon, Oct 28 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 215 | Brampton
2 | Kitchener
4 | Sun, Oct 27 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 214 | Caledonia
7 | Welland
2 | Sun, Oct 27 | 7:05 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 212 | Sarnia
3 | Chatham
1 | Sun, Oct 27 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 213 | Cambridge
3 | Elmira
2 | Sun, Oct 27 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 211 | Hamilton
4 | Pelham
0 | Sun, Oct 27 | 2:30 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 210 | St. Catharines
6 | Buffalo
2 | Sun, Oct 27 | 2:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 209 | Listowel
3 | Waterloo
2 | Sun, Oct 27 | 1:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 206 | Niagara Falls
3 | Caledonia
7 | Sat, Oct 26 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 207 | Waterloo
6 | Elmira
5 | Sat, Oct 26 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 2OT |
Final | | 208 | Leamington
6 | Strathroy
3 | Sat, Oct 26 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 204 | Thorold
3 | Fort Erie
2 | Sat, Oct 26 | 7:15 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 205 | St. Thomas
7 | Komoka
5 | Sat, Oct 26 | 7:15 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | | 201 | Kitchener
4 | Brantford
1 | Sat, Oct 26 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 202 | Listowel
5 | Cambridge
2 | Sat, Oct 26 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 203 | LaSalle
1 | London
6 | Sat, Oct 26 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 196 | Elmira
3 | Brampton
1 | Fri, Oct 25 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 197 | Brantford
3 | Listowel
4 | Fri, Oct 25 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 2OT |
Final | | 198 | Chatham
3 | St. Marys
4 | Fri, Oct 25 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 199 | Strathroy
5 | St. Thomas
4 | Fri, Oct 25 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 200 | Cambridge
3 | Stratford
4 | Fri, Oct 25 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 2OT |
Final | | 194 | Fort Erie
3 | Niagara Falls
10 | Fri, Oct 25 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 10 |
Final | | 195 | Buffalo
0 | St. Catharines
7 | Fri, Oct 25 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | 192 | London
2 | Leamington
6 | Thu, Oct 24 | 7:10 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 193 | LaSalle
2 | Sarnia
5 | Thu, Oct 24 | 7:10 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 191 | St. Catharines
4 | Thorold
3 | Thu, Oct 24 | 7:07 PM | 4 - 3 2OT |
Final | | 188 | Welland
3 | Buffalo
3 | Wed, Oct 23 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 3 2OT |
Final | | 189 | St. Marys
2 | LaSalle
3 | Wed, Oct 23 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 190 | Komoka
6 | London
3 | Wed, Oct 23 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 187 | Buffalo
0 | Hamilton
2 | Mon, Oct 21 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 185 | Fort Erie
3 | Caledonia
6 | Sun, Oct 20 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 186 | St. Marys
3 | St. Thomas
4 | Sun, Oct 20 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 184 | Thorold
5 | Welland
2 | Sun, Oct 20 | 7:05 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 182 | Komoka
3 | Chatham
7 | Sun, Oct 20 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 183 | Listowel
1 | Elmira
4 | Sun, Oct 20 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 181 | Stratford
3 | Brampton
0 | Sun, Oct 20 | 3:30 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 180 | Niagara Falls
2 | Pelham
1 | Sun, Oct 20 | 2:30 PM | 2 - 1 OT |
Final | | 179 | Brantford
2 | Waterloo
6 | Sun, Oct 20 | 1:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 178 | Sarnia
2 | Strathroy
2 | Sat, Oct 19 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 2 2OT |
Final | | 177 | Buffalo
0 | Fort Erie
4 | Sat, Oct 19 | 7:15 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 176 | Brampton
4 | Brantford
5 | Sat, Oct 19 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 5 2OT |
Final | | 175 | Elmira
1 | Kitchener
2 | Sat, Oct 19 | 4:30 PM | 1 - 2 OT |
Final | | 172 | Waterloo
4 | Brampton
2 | Fri, Oct 18 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 173 | Cambridge
1 | Listowel
4 | Fri, Oct 18 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 174 | Kitchener
6 | Stratford
2 | Fri, Oct 18 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 170 | Caledonia
2 | Niagara Falls
3 | Fri, Oct 18 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 2OT |
Final | | 171 | Hamilton
2 | St. Catharines
3 | Fri, Oct 18 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 168 | Strathroy
0 | Leamington
3 | Thu, Oct 17 | 7:10 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 169 | London
10 | Sarnia
4 | Thu, Oct 17 | 7:10 PM | 10 - 4 |
Final | | 167 | Fort Erie
3 | Thorold
6 | Thu, Oct 17 | 7:07 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 166 | Welland
0 | Hamilton
4 | Thu, Oct 17 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 164 | Chatham
5 | LaSalle
7 | Wed, Oct 16 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | 165 | St. Marys
4 | London
3 | Wed, Oct 16 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 2OT |
Final | | 163 | Listowel
3 | Kitchener
4 | Tue, Oct 15 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 162 | Niagara Falls
3 | Welland
2 | Sun, Oct 13 | 7:05 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 159 | Brantford
1 | Cambridge
5 | Sun, Oct 13 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 160 | LaSalle
7 | Chatham
3 | Sun, Oct 13 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 161 | Stratford
3 | Elmira
4 | Sun, Oct 13 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 158 | Caledonia
3 | Pelham
0 | Sun, Oct 13 | 2:30 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 157 | Thorold
2 | Buffalo
4 | Sun, Oct 13 | 2:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 156 | Brampton
1 | Waterloo
0 | Sun, Oct 13 | 1:30 PM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | 154 | St. Catharines
0 | Caledonia
3 | Sat, Oct 12 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 155 | St. Marys
4 | Strathroy
2 | Sat, Oct 12 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 152 | Pelham
3 | Fort Erie
2 | Sat, Oct 12 | 7:15 PM | 3 - 2 2OT |
Final | | 153 | Chatham
2 | Komoka
4 | Sat, Oct 12 | 7:15 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 151 | Hamilton
1 | Thorold
2 | Sat, Oct 12 | 7:07 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 150 | Waterloo
3 | Cambridge
8 | Sat, Oct 12 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 149 | Brantford
3 | Kitchener
6 | Sat, Oct 12 | 4:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 144 | Kitchener
4 | Brampton
1 | Fri, Oct 11 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 145 | Brantford
1 | Listowel
2 | Fri, Oct 11 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 2OT |
Final | | 146 | Komoka
6 | St. Marys
4 | Fri, Oct 11 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 147 | Leamington
7 | St. Thomas
3 | Fri, Oct 11 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 148 | Elmira
2 | Stratford
0 | Fri, Oct 11 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | 142 | Welland
2 | Niagara Falls
1 | Fri, Oct 11 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 143 | Fort Erie
2 | St. Catharines
8 | Fri, Oct 11 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 140 | Strathroy
2 | Leamington
3 | Thu, Oct 10 | 7:10 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 141 | London
6 | Sarnia
5 | Thu, Oct 10 | 7:10 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final | | 139 | Buffalo
2 | Thorold
5 | Thu, Oct 10 | 7:07 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 136 | Hamilton
1 | Buffalo
5 | Wed, Oct 09 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 137 | Sarnia
3 | LaSalle
2 | Wed, Oct 09 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 138 | St. Thomas
2 | London
7 | Wed, Oct 09 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 135 | Thorold
2 | Hamilton
2 | Mon, Oct 07 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 2 2OT |
Final | | 134 | Cambridge
4 | Brantford
0 | Sun, Oct 06 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 133 | Caledonia
7 | Welland
0 | Sun, Oct 06 | 7:05 PM | 7 - 0 |
Final | | 131 | Sarnia
5 | Chatham
6 | Sun, Oct 06 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 132 | Brampton
1 | Elmira
11 | Sun, Oct 06 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 11 |
Final | | 130 | Hamilton
7 | Pelham
0 | Sun, Oct 06 | 2:30 PM | 7 - 0 |
Final | | 129 | Listowel
3 | Waterloo
4 | Sun, Oct 06 | 1:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 127 | Niagara Falls
4 | Caledonia
6 | Sat, Oct 05 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 128 | LaSalle
8 | Strathroy
4 | Sat, Oct 05 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 4 |
Final | | 125 | Thorold
9 | Fort Erie
4 | Sat, Oct 05 | 7:15 PM | 9 - 4 |
Final | | 126 | London
5 | Komoka
4 | Sat, Oct 05 | 7:15 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 124 | Pelham
2 | Welland
6 | Sat, Oct 05 | 7:05 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 123 | Stratford
3 | Cambridge
4 | Sat, Oct 05 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 122 | Waterloo
3 | Kitchener
3 | Sat, Oct 05 | 4:30 PM | 3 - 3 2OT |
Final | | 118 | Kitchener
7 | Brampton
2 | Fri, Oct 04 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 119 | Strathroy
1 | St. Marys
0 | Fri, Oct 04 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | 120 | Komoka
5 | St. Thomas
4 | Fri, Oct 04 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 2OT |
Final | | 121 | Listowel
3 | Stratford
0 | Fri, Oct 04 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 116 | Fort Erie
1 | Niagara Falls
4 | Fri, Oct 04 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 117 | Buffalo
3 | St. Catharines
6 | Fri, Oct 04 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 115 | Elmira
4 | Brantford
0 | Thu, Oct 03 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 113 | St. Thomas
1 | Leamington
5 | Thu, Oct 03 | 7:10 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 114 | St. Marys
3 | Sarnia
1 | Thu, Oct 03 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 112 | St. Catharines
6 | Thorold
1 | Thu, Oct 03 | 7:07 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 109 | Welland
5 | Buffalo
6 | Wed, Oct 02 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 110 | Chatham
1 | LaSalle
9 | Wed, Oct 02 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 9 |
Final | | 111 | Leamington
4 | London
8 | Wed, Oct 02 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final | | 108 | Buffalo
1 | Caledonia
7 | Mon, Sep 30 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 107 | Pelham
1 | Hamilton
7 | Mon, Sep 30 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 106 | Brampton
3 | Brantford
1 | Sun, Sep 29 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 105 | Fort Erie
5 | Welland
3 | Sun, Sep 29 | 7:05 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 103 | St. Thomas
0 | Chatham
3 | Sun, Sep 29 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 104 | Listowel
4 | Elmira
2 | Sun, Sep 29 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 102 | Cambridge
4 | Kitchener
1 | Sun, Sep 29 | 4:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 101 | St. Catharines
7 | Pelham
2 | Sun, Sep 29 | 2:30 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 100 | Stratford
3 | Waterloo
2 | Sun, Sep 29 | 1:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 97 | Stratford
11 | Brampton
0 | Sat, Sep 28 | 7:30 PM | 11 - 0 |
Final | | 98 | Thorold
2 | Caledonia
3 | Sat, Sep 28 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 99 | London
4 | Strathroy
3 | Sat, Sep 28 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 95 | Hamilton
3 | Fort Erie
2 | Sat, Sep 28 | 7:15 PM | 3 - 2 2OT |
Final | | 96 | St. Marys
5 | Komoka
0 | Sat, Sep 28 | 7:15 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 94 | Elmira
6 | Cambridge
1 | Sat, Sep 28 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 93 | Brantford
3 | Kitchener
8 | Sat, Sep 28 | 4:30 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 89 | Waterloo
0 | Listowel
2 | Fri, Sep 27 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 90 | Leamington
1 | St. Marys
0 | Fri, Sep 27 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 0 2OT |
Final | | 91 | Chatham
6 | St. Thomas
5 | Fri, Sep 27 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 2OT |
Final | | 92 | Brampton
2 | Stratford
7 | Fri, Sep 27 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 87 | Buffalo
3 | Niagara Falls
4 | Fri, Sep 27 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 88 | Welland
0 | St. Catharines
3 | Fri, Sep 27 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 85 | LaSalle
4 | Leamington
5 | Thu, Sep 26 | 7:10 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 86 | Strathroy
2 | Sarnia
3 | Thu, Sep 26 | 7:10 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 84 | Niagara Falls
2 | Thorold
4 | Thu, Sep 26 | 7:07 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 81 | Pelham
5 | Buffalo
4 | Wed, Sep 25 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 82 | St. Thomas
3 | LaSalle
1 | Wed, Sep 25 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 83 | Sarnia
0 | London
7 | Wed, Sep 25 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | 80 | Komoka
4 | Strathroy
7 | Tue, Sep 24 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 79 | Niagara Falls
6 | St. Catharines
3 | Tue, Sep 24 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 78 | Caledonia
4 | Hamilton
3 | Mon, Sep 23 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 77 | Listowel
3 | Brantford
2 | Sun, Sep 22 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 2 2OT |
Final | | 76 | London
5 | St. Thomas
1 | Sun, Sep 22 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 75 | Hamilton
5 | Welland
0 | Sun, Sep 22 | 7:05 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 73 | Strathroy
4 | Chatham
3 | Sun, Sep 22 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 2OT |
Final | | 74 | Brampton
1 | Elmira
5 | Sun, Sep 22 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 72 | Thorold
3 | Pelham
4 | Sun, Sep 22 | 2:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 71 | Cambridge
4 | Waterloo
1 | Sun, Sep 22 | 1:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 69 | Buffalo
2 | Caledonia
4 | Sat, Sep 21 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 70 | Waterloo
2 | Elmira
5 | Sat, Sep 21 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 68 | St. Catharines
4 | Fort Erie
2 | Sat, Sep 21 | 7:15 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 67 | Leamington
4 | Sarnia
2 | Sat, Sep 21 | 7:10 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 65 | Kitchener
9 | Brantford
1 | Sat, Sep 21 | 7:00 PM | 9 - 1 |
Final | | 66 | Stratford
3 | Cambridge
6 | Sat, Sep 21 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 64 | St. Marys
1 | Strathroy
1 | Sat, Sep 21 | 5:00 PM | 1 - 1 2OT |
Final | | 484 | Chatham
1 | LaSalle
4 | Sat, Sep 21 | 2:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 61 | Kitchener
4 | Listowel
0 | Fri, Sep 20 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 62 | St. Thomas
6 | St. Marys
7 | Fri, Sep 20 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 7 |
Final | | 63 | Brampton
4 | Stratford
4 | Fri, Sep 20 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 4 2OT |
Final | | 59 | Pelham
0 | Niagara Falls
3 | Fri, Sep 20 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 60 | Caledonia
5 | St. Catharines
1 | Fri, Sep 20 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 57 | Komoka
3 | Leamington
5 | Thu, Sep 19 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 58 | Chatham
5 | Sarnia
1 | Thu, Sep 19 | 7:10 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 56 | Welland
6 | Thorold
3 | Thu, Sep 19 | 7:07 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 53 | Fort Erie
2 | Buffalo
5 | Wed, Sep 18 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 54 | Leamington
2 | LaSalle
3 | Wed, Sep 18 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 55 | St. Marys
5 | London
4 | Wed, Sep 18 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 52 | Pelham
1 | Caledonia
2 | Mon, Sep 16 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 OT |
Final | | 51 | Niagara Falls
3 | Hamilton
3 | Mon, Sep 16 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 3 2OT |
Final | | 50 | LaSalle
3 | Komoka
3 | Sun, Sep 15 | 7:15 PM | 3 - 3 2OT |
Final | | 49 | Buffalo
4 | Welland
4 | Sun, Sep 15 | 7:05 PM | 4 - 4 2OT |
Final | | 48 | London
7 | Chatham
1 | Sun, Sep 15 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | 47 | Fort Erie
4 | Pelham
7 | Sun, Sep 15 | 2:30 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 46 | Cambridge
1 | Elmira
4 | Sun, Sep 15 | 2:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 44 | Stratford
2 | Listowel
3 | Sun, Sep 15 | 1:30 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 45 | Kitchener
3 | Waterloo
0 | Sun, Sep 15 | 1:30 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 43 | Welland
2 | Caledonia
6 | Sat, Sep 14 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 41 | Niagara Falls
5 | Fort Erie
1 | Sat, Sep 14 | 7:15 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 42 | Strathroy
0 | Komoka
5 | Sat, Sep 14 | 7:15 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | 39 | Brampton
5 | Brantford
2 | Sat, Sep 14 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 40 | Kitchener
2 | Cambridge
3 | Sat, Sep 14 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 35 | Brampton
1 | Listowel
0 | Fri, Sep 13 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 0 OT |
Final | | 36 | LaSalle
1 | St. Marys
2 | Fri, Sep 13 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 2OT |
Final | | 37 | Leamington
6 | St. Thomas
7 | Fri, Sep 13 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 7 OT |
Final | | 38 | Brantford
3 | Stratford
8 | Fri, Sep 13 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 33 | Hamilton
6 | Niagara Falls
5 | Fri, Sep 13 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final | | 34 | Thorold
1 | St. Catharines
1 | Fri, Sep 13 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 1 2OT |
Final | | 31 | St. Thomas
0 | Leamington
6 | Thu, Sep 12 | 7:10 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 32 | Chatham
5 | Sarnia
2 | Thu, Sep 12 | 7:10 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 30 | Pelham
1 | Thorold
4 | Thu, Sep 12 | 7:07 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 28 | Caledonia
4 | Buffalo
2 | Wed, Sep 11 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 29 | London
5 | LaSalle
1 | Wed, Sep 11 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 27 | St. Catharines
3 | Hamilton
4 | Mon, Sep 09 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 26 | Waterloo
0 | Leamington
5 | Sun, Sep 08 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | 25 | Caledonia
4 | Sarnia
3 | Sun, Sep 08 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 24 | Cambridge
2 | London
4 | Sun, Sep 08 | 5:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 23 | Strathroy
2 | Brantford
3 | Sun, Sep 08 | 4:30 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 22 | Kitchener
3 | Niagara Falls
5 | Sun, Sep 08 | 2:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 21 | Pelham
0 | Stratford
3 | Sun, Sep 08 | 1:30 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 20 | Elmira
5 | St. Thomas
2 | Sun, Sep 08 | 11:00 AM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 19 | Chatham
2 | Listowel
3 | Sun, Sep 08 | 10:30 AM | 2 - 3 2OT |
Final | | 18 | Thorold
5 | LaSalle
3 | Sun, Sep 08 | 8:00 AM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 17 | Leamington
4 | St. Catharines
3 | Sat, Sep 07 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 16 | Brampton
5 | Welland
2 | Sat, Sep 07 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 15 | LaSalle
4 | Stratford
1 | Sat, Sep 07 | 5:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 14 | Listowel
2 | Caledonia
1 | Sat, Sep 07 | 4:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 13 | Sarnia
4 | Buffalo
2 | Sat, Sep 07 | 2:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 12 | Niagara Falls
5 | Chatham
5 | Sat, Sep 07 | 1:30 PM | 5 - 5 2OT |
Final | | 11 | Hamilton
4 | Elmira
3 | Sat, Sep 07 | 11:00 AM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 10 | Kitchener
3 | Komoka
4 | Sat, Sep 07 | 10:30 AM | 3 - 4 2OT |
Final | | 9 | Fort Erie
2 | St. Marys
7 | Sat, Sep 07 | 8:00 AM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 8 | St. Catharines
4 | Waterloo
1 | Fri, Sep 06 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 7 | London
7 | Pelham
0 | Fri, Sep 06 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 0 |
Final | | 6 | St. Marys
5 | Brampton
1 | Fri, Sep 06 | 5:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 5 | Strathroy
4 | Buffalo
3 | Fri, Sep 06 | 4:30 PM | 4 - 3 2OT |
Final | | 4 | Welland
2 | St. Thomas
5 | Fri, Sep 06 | 2:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 3 | Komoka
2 | Hamilton
3 | Fri, Sep 06 | 1:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 2 | Brantford
4 | Fort Erie
1 | Fri, Sep 06 | 11:00 AM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 1 | Cambridge
7 | Thorold
2 | Fri, Sep 06 | 10:30 AM | 7 - 2 |
Final | |
|
|