Pointstreak.com

Varsity2009/2010

LEAGUE HOME
SCOREBOARD
LIVE STREAM
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
LEAGUE SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
VIDEOS
TEXT STATS


use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
# DIV AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
15Clssc SubnAcademy of Holy Angels Hill-Murray Wed, Jan 217:30 pmno data-
Sub. EastMayo 1Roseville 7Sat, Nov 287:30 pm 1 - 7 final
1Wright CtyMankato East 3Holy Family 5Tue, Dec 017:00 am 3 - 5 final
MariucciEast Grand Forks 1Bemidji 10Tue, Dec 017:30 am 1 - 10 final
Clssc SubnMinnehaha Academy 1Simley 0Tue, Dec 017:15 pm 1 - 0 final
1Lake Sup.Greenway Duluth Central Tue, Dec 017:30 pmno data-
Mid-StateDetroit Lakes Northern Lakes Lightning Thu, Dec 037:00 amno data-
2Big 9Holy Family 6John Marshall 0Thu, Dec 037:30 am 6 - 0 final
1NWSCRoseville 4Champlin Park 1Thu, Dec 037:00 pm 4 - 1 final
NWSCRoseville Champlin Park Thu, Dec 037:30 pmno data-
MariucciMonticello/Annandale/Maple Lake Bemidji Fri, Dec 047:30 amno data-
1Mid-StatePark Rapids 17Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 1Fri, Dec 047:30 pm 17 - 1 final
Mid-StatePark Rapids Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Fri, Dec 047:30 pmno data-
3Wright CtySt. Michael-Albertville 1Holy Family 5Sat, Dec 057:00 am 1 - 5 final
Tri-MetroPrior Lake 4Minnehaha Academy 1Sat, Dec 052:00 pm 4 - 1 final
2MariucciPark Rapids 3East Grand Forks 8Sat, Dec 054:00 pm 3 - 8 final
MariucciPark Rapids East Grand Forks Sat, Dec 054:00 pmno data-
2NWSCMayo Champlin Park Sat, Dec 057:00 pmno data-
Sub. EastMounds View 2Roseville 5Sat, Dec 057:30 pm 2 - 5 final
Tri-MetroMeadow Creek Christian Minnehaha Academy Tue, Dec 085:00 pmno data-
Mid-StateNorthern Lakes Lightning 10Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 1Tue, Dec 087:00 pm 10 - 1 final
2Lake Sup.Silver Bay - Cook County Duluth Central Tue, Dec 087:30 pmno data-
3Mid-StateGreenway 2Park Rapids 6Tue, Dec 087:30 pm 2 - 6 final
Mid-StateGreenway Park Rapids Tue, Dec 087:30 pmno data-
MariucciMoorhead Bemidji Thu, Dec 107:00 amno data-
3Two RiversDuluth Central Pine City Thu, Dec 107:30 pmno data-
Sub. EastRoseville 0Stillwater 7Thu, Dec 108:45 pm 0 - 7 final
5Wright CtyNew Prague 2Holy Family 1Fri, Dec 117:00 am 2 - 1 OTfinal
1MissotaShakopee Academy of Holy Angels Fri, Dec 117:30 pmno data-
IndepndtWalker-Hackensack-Akeley 4Ely 12Fri, Dec 117:30 pm 4 - 12 final
4Tri-MetroPark Rapids St. Paul Como Fri, Dec 118:00 pmno data-
MariucciApollo Bemidji Sat, Dec 125:00 amno data-
5Tri-MetroPark Rapids St. Paul Saints Sat, Dec 122:00 pmno data-
North SubMinnehaha Academy Totino-Grace Sat, Dec 127:30 pmno data-
Sub. EastRoseville 2Forest Lake 3Sat, Dec 127:30 pm 2 - 3 final
6Wright CtyProvidence Academy 2Holy Family 3Tue, Dec 157:00 am 2 - 3 final
MariucciWarroad Bemidji Tue, Dec 157:30 amno data-
2MissotaNorthfield Academy of Holy Angels Tue, Dec 157:30 pmno data-
6Mid-StateDetroit Lakes 5Park Rapids 4Tue, Dec 157:30 pm 5 - 4 OTfinal
MissotaMinnehaha Academy Shakopee Tue, Dec 157:30 pmno data-
7Wright CtyShakopee 2Holy Family 7Thu, Dec 177:00 am 2 - 7 final
MariucciBemidji Thief River Falls/Goodridge Thu, Dec 177:30 amno data-
4IndepndtDuluth Central Two Harbors Thu, Dec 177:00 pmno data-
7Mid-StateWadena-Deer Creek Park Rapids Thu, Dec 177:30 pmno data-
Sub. EastHastings 2Roseville 0Thu, Dec 177:30 pm 2 - 0 final
3MissotaPrior Lake Academy of Holy Angels Fri, Dec 187:30 pmno data-
Mid-StateWalker-Hackensack-Akeley Detroit Lakes Fri, Dec 187:30 pmno data-
8IndepndtHoly Family 5Rochester Lourdes 3Sat, Dec 192:00 am 5 - 3 final
C. LakesBemidji Fergus Falls Sat, Dec 192:00 amno data-
8NorthwestPark Rapids Lake of the Woods/Indus Sat, Dec 197:00 pmno data-
5LakeDuluth Central Bloomington Kennedy Sat, Dec 197:30 pmno data-
Sub. EastRoseville 5Park 5Sat, Dec 197:30 pm 5 - 5 OTfinal
MariucciInternational Falls Bemidji Tue, Dec 227:30 amno data-
6Lake Sup.Cloquet Esko Carlton Duluth Central Tue, Dec 227:30 pmno data-
9MariucciPark Rapids Crookston Tue, Dec 227:30 pmno data-
Sub. EastWayzata 5Roseville 0Tue, Dec 227:30 pm 5 - 0 final
4MissotaElk River Academy of Holy Angels Wed, Dec 237:30 pmno data-
10Iron RangePark Rapids Eveleth-Gilbert Mon, Dec 2812:00 amno data-
MariucciBuffalo Bemidji Mon, Dec 281:30 amno data-
5MissotaMinnetonka Academy of Holy Angels Mon, Dec 2812:30 pmno data-
9Wright CtyHudson WI 2Holy Family 1Mon, Dec 2812:30 pm 2 - 1 final
Mid-StateWalker-Hackensack-Akeley Wadena-Deer Creek Mon, Dec 284:30 pmno data-
Sub. EastBlake School 3Roseville 2Mon, Dec 288:30 pm 3 - 2 OTfinal
6Missota Academy of Holy Angels Tue, Dec 2912:00 amno data-
MariucciCloquet Esko Carlton Bemidji Tue, Dec 296:15 amno data-
10Wright CtySt. Paul Academy 2Holy Family 5Tue, Dec 2912:30 pm 2 - 5 final
Sub. EastBurnsville 2Roseville 0Tue, Dec 293:00 pm 2 - 0 final
7Missota Academy of Holy Angels Wed, Dec 3012:00 amno data-
11Wright CtyChamplin Park 6Holy Family 3Wed, Dec 306:00 am 6 - 3 final
MariucciPark Bemidji Wed, Dec 309:00 amno data-
Sub. EastStillwater 4Roseville 2Wed, Dec 303:00 pm 4 - 2 final
Two RiversWalker-Hackensack-Akeley Mora/Hinckley Wed, Dec 304:30 pmno data-
12Wright CtyHoly Family 0Saint Cloud Cathedral 3Tue, Jan 057:30 am 0 - 3 final
MariucciGrand Rapids Bemidji Tue, Jan 057:30 amno data-
13Mid-StatePark Rapids Northern Lakes Lightning Tue, Jan 057:00 pmno data-
8MissotaAcademy of Holy Angels Farmington Tue, Jan 057:15 pmno data-
10Lake Sup.Duluth Denfeld Duluth Central Tue, Jan 057:30 pmno data-
Iron RangeWalker-Hackensack-Akeley Greenway Tue, Jan 057:30 pmno data-
MariucciBemidji Crookston Thu, Jan 077:30 amno data-
14NorthwestPark Rapids Bagley/Foston Thu, Jan 077:00 pmno data-
Mid-StateRed Lake Falls Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Thu, Jan 077:00 pmno data-
9MissotaMinnetonka Academy of Holy Angels Thu, Jan 077:30 pmno data-
Sub. EastTotino-Grace 0Roseville 4Thu, Jan 077:30 pm 0 - 4 final
11Lake Sup.Superior WI Duluth Central Thu, Jan 078:00 pmno data-
13Wright CtyWaconia 2Holy Family 3Fri, Jan 087:00 am 2 - 3 final
MariucciSaint Cloud Cathedral Bemidji Sat, Jan 096:00 amno data-
15NorthwestPark Rapids Kittson Central Sat, Jan 092:00 pmno data-
IndepndtWalker-Hackensack-Akeley Prairie Centre Sat, Jan 096:00 pmno data-
10Class LakeAcademy of Holy Angels Edina Sat, Jan 097:00 pmno data-
Sub. EastRoseville Woodbury Sat, Jan 097:30 pmno data-
Sub. EastRoseville 1Woodbury 4Sat, Jan 097:30 pm 1 - 4 final
14Wright CtyMound-Westonka 1Holy Family 1Tue, Jan 127:00 am 1 - 1 OTfinal
C. LakesBemidji Brainerd/Pillager/Pierz Tue, Jan 127:00 amno data-
11MissotaAcademy of Holy Angels New Prague Tue, Jan 127:00 pmno data-
12Lake Sup.Two Harbors Duluth Central Tue, Jan 127:30 pmno data-
16Mid-StateThief River Falls/Goodridge Park Rapids Tue, Jan 127:30 pmno data-
Mid-StateDetroit Lakes Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Tue, Jan 127:30 pmno data-
13Mid-StateDuluth Central Northern Lakes Lightning Thu, Jan 147:00 pmno data-
17Mid-StatePark Rapids Wadena-Deer Creek Thu, Jan 147:00 pmno data-
Sub. EastCretin-Derham Hall 5Roseville 1Thu, Jan 147:30 pm 5 - 1 final
MariucciMarshall School Duluth Bemidji Fri, Jan 157:30 amno data-
IndepndtWalker-Hackensack-Akeley Ely Fri, Jan 157:00 pmno data-
15Wright CtyDelano/Rockford Holy Family Sat, Jan 167:00 amno data-
18Mid-StateRed Lake Falls Park Rapids Sat, Jan 162:00 pmno data-
Sub. EastWhite Bear Lake Roseville Sat, Jan 167:30 pmno data-
NorthwestBemidji Lake of the Woods/Indus Tue, Jan 197:30 amno data-
25North SubAcademy of Holy Angels Benilde-St. Margarets Tue, Jan 197:00 pmno data-
Mid-StateWadena-Deer Creek Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Tue, Jan 197:00 pmno data-
Mid-StateWadena-Deer Creek Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Tue, Jan 197:00 pmno data-
Mid-StateWadena-Deer Creek Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Tue, Jan 197:00 pmno data-
Mid-StateWadena-Deer Creek Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Tue, Jan 197:00 pmno data-
14Lake Sup.Ely Duluth Central Tue, Jan 197:30 pmno data-
14MissotaAcademy of Holy Angels Northfield Tue, Jan 197:30 pmno data-
19Mid-StateNorthern Lakes Lightning Park Rapids Tue, Jan 197:30 pmno data-
NorthwestWalker-Hackensack-Akeley Bagley/Foston Thu, Jan 217:00 pmno data-
NorthwestWalker-Hackensack-Akeley Bagley/Foston Thu, Jan 217:00 pmno data-
NorthwestWalker-Hackensack-Akeley Bagley/Foston Thu, Jan 217:00 pmno data-
NorthwestWalker-Hackensack-Akeley Bagley/Foston Thu, Jan 217:00 pmno data-
15Clssc SubnAcademy of Holy Angels Hill-Murray Thu, Jan 217:30 pmno data-
Sub. EastRoseville Mounds View Thu, Jan 217:30 pmno data-
16MissotaHutchinson Academy of Holy Angels Fri, Jan 227:30 pmno data-
16Lake Sup.Rochester Lourdes Duluth Central Fri, Jan 227:30 pmno data-
16Wright CtyHoly Family Orono Sat, Jan 237:00 amno data-
20Mid-StatePark Rapids Detroit Lakes Sat, Jan 237:30 pmno data-
Sub. EastStillwater Roseville Sat, Jan 237:30 pmno data-
17Wright CtyHoly Family Litchfield-Dassel/Cokato Tue, Jan 267:30 amno data-
17MissotaAcademy of Holy Angels Red Wing Tue, Jan 267:00 pmno data-
17IndepndtDuluth Central Silver Bay - Cook County Tue, Jan 267:30 pmno data-
21Mid-StateWalker-Hackensack-Akeley Park Rapids Tue, Jan 267:30 pmno data-
18Big 9Holy Family Mankato West Thu, Jan 287:30 amno data-
Lake Sup.Bemidji Hermantown Thu, Jan 287:30 amno data-
18Lake Sup.Ashland WI Duluth Central Thu, Jan 285:30 pmno data-
18MissotaFarmington Academy of Holy Angels Thu, Jan 287:30 pmno data-
Sub. EastForest Lake Roseville Thu, Jan 287:30 pmno data-
NorthwestWalker-Hackensack-Akeley Red Lake Falls Fri, Jan 297:00 pmno data-
NorthwestWalker-Hackensack-Akeley Red Lake Falls Fri, Jan 297:00 pmno data-
NorthwestWalker-Hackensack-Akeley Red Lake Falls Fri, Jan 297:00 pmno data-
22Mid-StateLake of the Woods/Indus Park Rapids Fri, Jan 297:30 pmno data-
NorthwestWalker-Hackensack-Akeley Red Lake Falls Fri, Jan 297:30 pmno data-
MariucciAlexandria Bemidji Sat, Jan 305:00 amno data-
19Wright CtySaint Cloud Cathedral Holy Family Sat, Jan 307:00 amno data-
NorthwestWalker-Hackensack-Akeley Kittson Central Sat, Jan 303:00 pmno data-
NorthwestWalker-Hackensack-Akeley Kittson Central Sat, Jan 303:00 pmno data-
Sub. EastRoseville Hastings Sat, Jan 303:00 pmno data-
NorthwestWalker-Hackensack-Akeley Kittson Central Sat, Jan 303:00 pmno data-
NorthwestWalker-Hackensack-Akeley Kittson Central Sat, Jan 303:00 pmno data-
19MissotaAcademy of Holy Angels Shakopee Mon, Feb 017:00 pmno data-
Mid-StateWalker-Hackensack-Akeley Northern Lakes Lightning Mon, Feb 017:00 pmno data-
Mid-StateWalker-Hackensack-Akeley Northern Lakes Lightning Mon, Feb 017:00 pmno data-
Mid-StateWalker-Hackensack-Akeley Northern Lakes Lightning Mon, Feb 017:00 pmno data-
19Lake Sup.Marshall School Duluth Duluth Central Mon, Feb 017:30 pmno data-
20Wright CtyHoly Family Waconia Thu, Feb 047:00 amno data-
23NorthwestPark Rapids Red Lake Falls Thu, Feb 047:00 pmno data-
20MissotaNew Prague Academy of Holy Angels Thu, Feb 047:30 pmno data-
Sub. EastPark Roseville Thu, Feb 047:30 pmno data-
20Lake Sup.Moose Lake Duluth Central Thu, Feb 048:00 pmno data-
NorthwestWalker-Hackensack-Akeley Lake of the Woods/Indus Fri, Feb 057:30 pmno data-
MariucciRiver Lakes Stars Bemidji Sat, Feb 063:00 amno data-
21Wright CtyHoly Family Mound-Westonka Sat, Feb 067:00 amno data-
21Iron RangeDuluth Central Eveleth-Gilbert Sat, Feb 0612:00 pmno data-
22Wright CtyHoly Family Delano/Rockford Tue, Feb 097:30 amno data-
MariucciBemidji Moorhead Tue, Feb 097:30 amno data-
22Lake Sup.Proctor Duluth Central Tue, Feb 095:30 pmno data-
22MissotaAcademy of Holy Angels Prior Lake Tue, Feb 097:00 pmno data-
24Mid-StateCrookston Park Rapids Tue, Feb 097:30 pmno data-
Mid-StateBagley/Foston Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Thu, Feb 117:00 pmno data-
Sub. EastWoodbury Roseville Thu, Feb 117:30 pmno data-
4Wright CtyNorthfield Holy Family Fri, Feb 127:00 amno data-
MariucciBemidji Warroad Fri, Feb 127:30 amno data-
Mid-StateKittson Central Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Fri, Feb 127:00 pmno data-
23Lake Sup.Mora/Hinckley Duluth Central Fri, Feb 127:30 pmno data-
23Big 9Holy Family Faribault Sat, Feb 137:30 amno data-
25Mid-StateKittson Central Park Rapids Sat, Feb 132:00 pmno data-
24Lake Sup.Princeton/Milaca Duluth Central Sat, Feb 133:00 pmno data-
Sub. EastRoseville Cretin-Derham Hall Sat, Feb 137:30 pmno data-
24Wright CtyOrono Holy Family Tue, Feb 167:00 amno data-
MariucciDetroit Lakes Bemidji Tue, Feb 167:30 amno data-
23MissotaAcademy of Holy Angels Hutchinson Tue, Feb 167:00 pmno data-
Mid-StateBagley/Foston Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Tue, Feb 167:00 pmno data-
25Lake Sup.Duluth Central Hermantown Tue, Feb 167:30 pmno data-
25Wright CtyLitchfield-Dassel/Cokato Holy Family Thu, Feb 187:00 amno data-
MariucciThief River Falls/Goodridge Bemidji Thu, Feb 187:30 amno data-
Mid-StatePrairie Centre Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Thu, Feb 187:00 pmno data-
24MissotaRed Wing Academy of Holy Angels Thu, Feb 187:30 pmno data-
Sub. EastRoseville White Bear Lake Thu, Feb 188:00 pmno data-
Big 9Roseville Century Sat, Feb 207:30 pmno data-