Southern Ontario Jr. C Hockey League - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

Playoffs 2010
SCOREBOARD
BRACKETS
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
1Tavistock 4Ayr 3Thu, Feb 18 8:00 PM 4 - 3 Final
1St. George 2Delhi 5Sat, Feb 20 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
2Ayr 2Tavistock 6Fri, Feb 19 8:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
1Burford 1Hagersville 4Sat, Feb 20 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
1Exeter 7Mt.Brydges 2Sat, Feb 20 7:30 PM 7 - 2 Final
1Lambeth 3North Middlesex 2Sat, Feb 20 8:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
1Thamesford 6Port Stanley 3Sat, Feb 20 8:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
2Hagersville 6Burford 2Sun, Feb 21 7:30 PM 6 - 2 Final
2Mt.Brydges 1Exeter 4Sun, Feb 21 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
2North Middlesex 3Lambeth 6Sun, Feb 21 7:45 PM 3 - 6 Final
2Port Stanley 4Thamesford 1Sun, Feb 21 8:00 PM 4 - 1 Final
2Delhi 2St. George 4Tue, Feb 23 8:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
3Tavistock 4Ayr 8Thu, Feb 25 8:00 PM 4 - 8 Final
3Port Stanley 4Thamesford 1Fri, Feb 26 7:30 PM 4 - 1 Final
3St. George 4Delhi 6Fri, Feb 26 7:30 PM 4 - 6 Final
3Exeter 3Mt.Brydges 7Sat, Feb 27 7:30 PM 3 - 7 Final
3Hagersville 3Burford 2Sat, Feb 27 7:30 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
3Lambeth 1North Middlesex 2Sat, Feb 27 8:30 PM 1 - 2 OT Final
4Thamesford 3Port Stanley 4Sat, Feb 27 8:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
4Ayr 1Tavistock 4Sat, Feb 27 8:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
4Burford 3Hagersville 7Sun, Feb 28 2:30 PM 3 - 7 Final
4Delhi 6St. George 4Sun, Feb 28 7:30 PM 6 - 4 Final
4Mt.Brydges 1Exeter 4Sun, Feb 28 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
4North Middlesex 5Lambeth 4Sun, Feb 28 7:45 PM 5 - 4 Final
5Lambeth 3North Middlesex 2Tue, Mar 02 8:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
5Exeter 5Mt.Brydges 1Thu, Mar 04 7:30 PM 5 - 1 Final
5Tavistock 6Ayr 2Thu, Mar 04 8:00 PM 6 - 2 Final
5Port Stanley 1Thamesford 6Fri, Mar 05 7:30 PM 1 - 6 Final
5St. George 1Delhi 5Fri, Mar 05 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
6North Middlesex 6Lambeth 2Fri, Mar 05 7:45 PM 6 - 2 Final
6Thamesford 4Port Stanley 1Sat, Mar 06 8:30 PM 4 - 1 Final
7Lambeth 2North Middlesex 5Sat, Mar 06 8:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
7Port Stanley 0Thamesford 6Sun, Mar 07 8:00 PM 0 - 6 Final
1Exeter 5North Middlesex 3Tue, Mar 09 8:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
1Tavistock 5Thamesford 3Fri, Mar 12 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
1Hagersville 5Delhi 4Fri, Mar 12 7:30 PM 5 - 4 OT Final
2North Middlesex 4Exeter 3Fri, Mar 12 8:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
2Delhi 3Hagersville 2Sat, Mar 13 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
2Thamesford 2Tavistock 1Sat, Mar 13 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Final
3Exeter 5North Middlesex 3Sat, Mar 13 8:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
3Hagersville 0Delhi 6Sun, Mar 14 7:00 PM 0 - 6 Final
3Tavistock 5Thamesford 4Sun, Mar 14 8:00 PM 5 - 4 Final
4Thamesford 3Tavistock 2Tue, Mar 16 8:00 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
4North Middlesex 1Exeter 2Tue, Mar 16 8:30 PM 1 - 2 OT Final
4Delhi 6Hagersville 4Wed, Mar 17 7:30 PM 6 - 4 Final
5Hagersville 3Delhi 6Fri, Mar 19 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
5Tavistock 4Thamesford 0Fri, Mar 19 7:30 PM 4 - 0 Final
5Exeter 4North Middlesex 3Fri, Mar 19 8:30 PM 4 - 3 OT Final
6Thamesford 10Tavistock 2Sat, Mar 20 7:30 PM 10 - 2 Final
7Tavistock 3Thamesford 4Sun, Mar 21 8:00 PM 3 - 4 Final