All Times Local |
1 | Lucan
6 | Thamesford
3 | Fri, Feb 15 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 1 | Ayr
3 | Delhi
4 | Fri, Feb 15 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 1 | Hagersville
4 | Tavistock
5 | Fri, Feb 15 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 1 | Burford
1 | Wellesley
4 | Sat, Feb 16 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 1 | Exeter
4 | Mt.Brydges
8 | Sat, Feb 16 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final | | 1 | Pt. Dover
5 | St. George
2 | Sat, Feb 16 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 2 | Tavistock
6 | Hagersville
3 | Sat, Feb 16 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 1 | Mitchell
1 | North Middlesex
2 | Sat, Feb 16 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 2 | St. George
7 | Pt. Dover
0 | Sun, Feb 17 | 2:00 PM | 7 - 0 |
Final | | 2 | Exeter
2 | Mt.Brydges
9 | Sun, Feb 17 | 3:30 PM | 2 - 9 |
Final | | 2 | North Middlesex
8 | Mitchell
1 | Sun, Feb 17 | 7:20 PM | 8 - 1 |
Final | | 2 | Wellesley
5 | Burford
2 | Sun, Feb 17 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 1 | West Lorne
4 | Lambeth
3 | Sun, Feb 17 | 7:45 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 2 | Thamesford
3 | Lucan
4 | Wed, Feb 20 | 7:45 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 2 | Lambeth
1 | West Lorne
3 | Wed, Feb 20 | 8:15 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 2 | Delhi
6 | Ayr
2 | Thu, Feb 21 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 3 | Ayr
3 | Delhi
6 | Fri, Feb 22 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 3 | Mt.Brydges
5 | Exeter
2 | Fri, Feb 22 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 3 | Hagersville
1 | Tavistock
5 | Fri, Feb 22 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 3 | St. George
2 | Pt. Dover
3 | Sat, Feb 23 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 3 | Burford
7 | Wellesley
3 | Sat, Feb 23 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 4 | Tavistock
4 | Hagersville
3 | Sat, Feb 23 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 3 | Mitchell
2 | North Middlesex
4 | Sat, Feb 23 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 3 | Lucan
1 | Thamesford
7 | Sat, Feb 23 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 4 | Mt.Brydges
5 | Exeter
3 | Sat, Feb 23 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 4 | Delhi
3 | Ayr
1 | Sun, Feb 24 | 1:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 4 | North Middlesex
3 | Mitchell
4 | Sun, Feb 24 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 4 | Pt. Dover
4 | St. George
7 | Sun, Feb 24 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 4 | Wellesley
5 | Burford
6 | Sun, Feb 24 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 6 OT |
Final | | 3 | West Lorne
6 | Lambeth
4 | Sun, Feb 24 | 7:45 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 4 | Thamesford
7 | Lucan
1 | Wed, Feb 27 | 7:45 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | 5 | Wellesley
3 | Burford
4 | Wed, Feb 27 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 4 | Lambeth
5 | West Lorne
3 | Wed, Feb 27 | 8:15 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 5 | Mitchell
1 | North Middlesex
5 | Wed, Feb 27 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 5 | West Lorne
5 | Lambeth
3 | Thu, Feb 28 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 5 | Lucan
1 | Thamesford
7 | Fri, Feb 29 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 5 | Pt. Dover
1 | St. George
11 | Sat, Mar 01 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 11 |
Final | | 6 | Burford
2 | Wellesley
5 | Sat, Mar 01 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 6 | Thamesford
2 | Lucan
5 | Sat, Mar 01 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 6 | St. George
8 | Pt. Dover
3 | Sun, Mar 02 | 2:00 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 7 | Wellesley
1 | Burford
2 | Sun, Mar 02 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 7 | Lucan
1 | Thamesford
6 | Sun, Mar 02 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 1 | Tavistock
3 | St. George
1 | Tue, Mar 04 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 1 | West Lorne
2 | Mt.Brydges
6 | Wed, Mar 05 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 1 | Burford
0 | Delhi
2 | Wed, Mar 05 | 8:30 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 1 | North Middlesex
3 | Thamesford
6 | Fri, Mar 07 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 2 | St. George
4 | Tavistock
6 | Fri, Mar 07 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 2 | Burford
1 | Delhi
7 | Fri, Mar 07 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 2 | West Lorne
4 | Mt.Brydges
5 | Sun, Mar 09 | 6:30 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 3 | Delhi
3 | Burford
2 | Sun, Mar 09 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 3 | Tavistock
3 | St. George
5 | Sun, Mar 09 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 2 | Thamesford
0 | North Middlesex
5 | Sun, Mar 09 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | 3 | Mt.Brydges
4 | West Lorne
2 | Mon, Mar 10 | 8:15 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 4 | Delhi
4 | Burford
2 | Tue, Mar 11 | 7:05 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 4 | St. George
2 | Tavistock
5 | Tue, Mar 11 | 7:45 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 3 | North Middlesex
2 | Thamesford
0 | Tue, Mar 11 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | 4 | Mt.Brydges
7 | West Lorne
4 | Wed, Mar 12 | 8:15 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 4 | Thamesford
5 | North Middlesex
3 | Wed, Mar 12 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 5 | Tavistock
6 | St. George
3 | Thu, Mar 13 | 7:45 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 5 | North Middlesex
1 | Thamesford
0 | Fri, Mar 14 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | 6 | Thamesford
5 | North Middlesex
3 | Sat, Mar 15 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 7 | North Middlesex
1 | Thamesford
4 | Sun, Mar 16 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 1 | Thamesford
5 | Mt.Brydges
1 | Wed, Mar 19 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 1 | Tavistock
2 | Delhi
4 | Thu, Mar 20 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 2 | Mt.Brydges
2 | Thamesford
6 | Fri, Mar 21 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 2 | Delhi
2 | Tavistock
5 | Fri, Mar 21 | 7:45 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 3 | Thamesford
6 | Mt.Brydges
4 | Sat, Mar 22 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 3 | Tavistock
0 | Delhi
1 | Sun, Mar 23 | 5:30 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | 4 | Delhi
3 | Tavistock
2 | Tue, Mar 25 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 4 | Mt.Brydges
3 | Thamesford
4 | Tue, Mar 25 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 5 | Tavistock
3 | Delhi
2 | Wed, Mar 26 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 6 | Delhi
4 | Tavistock
7 | Fri, Mar 28 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 7 | Tavistock
3 | Delhi
0 | Sat, Mar 29 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 1 | Tavistock
0 | Thamesford
2 | Fri, Apr 04 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 2 | Thamesford
5 | Tavistock
3 | Sun, Apr 06 | 4:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 3 | Tavistock
2 | Thamesford
5 | Wed, Apr 09 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 4 | Thamesford
8 | Tavistock
2 | Thu, Apr 10 | 7:00 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final | | 5 | Tavistock
| Thamesford
| Sun, Apr 13 | 7:00 PM | |
no data | - | 6 | Thamesford
| Tavistock
| Wed, Apr 16 | 7:00 PM | |
no data | - | 7 | Tavistock
| Thamesford
| Fri, Apr 18 | 7:30 PM | |
no data | - |
|
|
|