All Times Local |
1 | Fergus
2 | Schomberg
6 | Thu, Sep 15 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 2 | Stayner
5 | Alliston
3 | Fri, Sep 16 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 3 | Midland
1 | Penetang
7 | Fri, Sep 16 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 4 | Schomberg
2 | Erin
4 | Sat, Sep 17 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 5 | Penetang
5 | Midland
2 | Sun, Sep 18 | 5:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 6 | Erin
5 | Caledon
2 | Sun, Sep 18 | 6:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 7 | Fergus
0 | Alliston
4 | Sun, Sep 18 | 6:30 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 8 | Stayner
4 | Schomberg
1 | Thu, Sep 22 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 9 | Erin
3 | Penetang
5 | Fri, Sep 23 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 10 | Midland
6 | Fergus
0 | Fri, Sep 23 | 8:30 PM | 6 - 0 |
Final | | 11 | Schomberg
6 | Caledon
5 | Fri, Sep 23 | 8:30 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final | | 12 | Caledon
3 | Midland
8 | Sat, Sep 24 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 13 | Fergus
2 | Erin
4 | Sat, Sep 24 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 16 | Penetang
9 | Alliston
5 | Sun, Sep 25 | 6:30 PM | 9 - 5 |
Final | | 15 | Fergus
4 | Caledon
2 | Sun, Sep 25 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 17 | Erin
5 | Schomberg
3 | Thu, Sep 29 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 18 | Alliston
5 | Stayner
4 | Thu, Sep 29 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 4 SO |
Final | | 19 | Midland
2 | Alliston
7 | Fri, Sep 30 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 20 | Stayner
4 | Penetang
0 | Fri, Sep 30 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 21 | Schomberg
2 | Fergus
3 | Fri, Sep 30 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 22 | Caledon
4 | Erin
6 | Sat, Oct 01 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 23 | Fergus
2 | Caledon
6 | Sun, Oct 02 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 24 | Caledon
7 | Schomberg
3 | Thu, Oct 06 | 8:30 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 25 | Midland
3 | Stayner
4 | Thu, Oct 06 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 26 | Erin
4 | Alliston
8 | Fri, Oct 07 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final | | 27 | Schomberg
7 | Midland
3 | Fri, Oct 07 | 8:00 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 28 | Penetang
4 | Fergus
1 | Fri, Oct 07 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 29 | Alliston
10 | Penetang
1 | Sat, Oct 08 | 8:00 PM | 10 - 1 |
Final | | 30 | Penetang
4 | Midland
5 | Sun, Oct 09 | 5:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 31 | Stayner
7 | Caledon
4 | Sun, Oct 09 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 32 | Penetang
0 | Schomberg
2 | Thu, Oct 13 | 8:30 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 33 | Erin
4 | Stayner
5 | Thu, Oct 13 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 5 SO |
Final | | 34 | Schomberg
1 | Alliston
8 | Fri, Oct 14 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 35 | Fergus
1 | Midland
5 | Fri, Oct 14 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 36 | Caledon
9 | Penetang
13 | Fri, Oct 14 | 8:00 PM | 9 - 13 |
Final | | 37 | Midland
4 | Erin
3 | Sat, Oct 15 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 39 | Alliston
8 | Caledon
3 | Sun, Oct 16 | 7:00 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 38 | Stayner
7 | Fergus
0 | Sun, Oct 16 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 0 |
Final | | 40 | Fergus
1 | Schomberg
6 | Thu, Oct 20 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 41 | Penetang
3 | Stayner
7 | Thu, Oct 20 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 42 | Stayner
4 | Alliston
1 | Fri, Oct 21 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 43 | Caledon
8 | Fergus
5 | Fri, Oct 21 | 8:30 PM | 8 - 5 |
Final | | 44 | Alliston
7 | Midland
2 | Sat, Oct 22 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 45 | Schomberg
4 | Erin
5 | Sat, Oct 22 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 46 | Erin
3 | Caledon
5 | Sun, Oct 23 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 47 | Midland
2 | Schomberg
3 | Thu, Oct 27 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 48 | Caledon
1 | Stayner
9 | Thu, Oct 27 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 9 |
Final | | 49 | Penetang
0 | Alliston
4 | Fri, Oct 28 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 50 | Stayner
6 | Midland
2 | Fri, Oct 28 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 51 | Erin
7 | Fergus
5 | Fri, Oct 28 | 8:30 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | | 52 | Alliston
7 | Erin
2 | Sat, Oct 29 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 53 | Caledon
3 | Midland
9 | Sat, Oct 29 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 9 |
Final | | 54 | Fergus
2 | Penetang
11 | Sat, Oct 29 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 11 |
Final | | 55 | Schomberg
3 | Caledon
2 | Sun, Oct 30 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 56 | Erin
4 | Schomberg
1 | Thu, Nov 03 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 57 | Alliston
4 | Stayner
2 | Thu, Nov 03 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 58 | Penetang
5 | Midland
0 | Fri, Nov 04 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 59 | Caledon
8 | Fergus
7 | Fri, Nov 04 | 8:30 PM | 8 - 7 |
Final | | 61 | Caledon
3 | Erin
11 | Sat, Nov 05 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 11 |
Final | | 60 | Stayner
8 | Penetang
4 | Sat, Nov 05 | 8:00 PM | 8 - 4 |
Final | | 63 | Schomberg
6 | Fergus
4 | Sun, Nov 06 | 3:00 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | | Midland
3 | Erin
4 | Sun, Nov 06 | 4:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 64 | Alliston
9 | Caledon
2 | Sun, Nov 06 | 7:00 PM | 9 - 2 |
Final | | 14 | Midland
1 | Stayner
5 | Thu, Nov 10 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 65 | Caledon
6 | Schomberg
2 | Thu, Nov 10 | 8:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 66 | Alliston
3 | Penetang
4 | Fri, Nov 11 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 67 | Stayner
1 | Midland
2 | Fri, Nov 11 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 68 | Erin
3 | Fergus
0 | Fri, Nov 11 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 69 | Penetang
2 | Erin
4 | Sat, Nov 12 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 70 | Schomberg
2 | Stayner
6 | Sun, Nov 13 | 1:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 71 | Alliston
12 | Fergus
1 | Sun, Nov 13 | 3:00 PM | 12 - 1 |
Final | | 72 | Midland
6 | Caledon
2 | Sun, Nov 13 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 73 | Alliston
5 | Schomberg
4 | Thu, Nov 17 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 74 | Fergus
3 | Stayner
12 | Thu, Nov 17 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 12 |
Final | | 75 | Caledon
2 | Alliston
10 | Fri, Nov 18 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 10 |
Final | | 76 | Erin
4 | Midland
6 | Fri, Nov 18 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 77 | Schomberg
1 | Penetang
3 | Fri, Nov 18 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 78 | Stayner
6 | Erin
5 | Sat, Nov 19 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | 79 | Midland
2 | Penetang
7 | Sat, Nov 19 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 81 | Penetang
6 | Caledon
3 | Sun, Nov 20 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 80 | Alliston
10 | Fergus
1 | Sun, Nov 20 | 7:30 PM | 10 - 1 |
Final | | 82 | Fergus
1 | Schomberg
8 | Thu, Nov 24 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 83 | Penetang
4 | Stayner
3 | Thu, Nov 24 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 84 | Stayner
4 | Alliston
5 | Fri, Nov 25 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 85 | Caledon
4 | Fergus
1 | Fri, Nov 25 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 86 | Alliston
4 | Midland
5 | Sat, Nov 26 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 87 | Schomberg
1 | Erin
3 | Sat, Nov 26 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 88 | Midland
10 | Fergus
2 | Sun, Nov 27 | 3:00 PM | 10 - 2 |
Final | | 89 | Erin
6 | Caledon
1 | Sun, Nov 27 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 90 | Stayner
10 | Schomberg
1 | Thu, Dec 01 | 8:30 PM | 10 - 1 |
Final | | 91 | Penetang
6 | Alliston
5 | Fri, Dec 06 | 7:36 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | 92 | Fergus
4 | Caledon
8 | Fri, Dec 02 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final | | 93 | Alliston
4 | Erin
2 | Sat, Dec 03 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 94 | Midland
2 | Penetang
3 | Sat, Dec 03 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 95 | Erin
1 | Schomberg
2 | Thu, Dec 08 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 96 | Alliston
4 | Stayner
5 | Thu, Dec 08 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 97 | Midland
3 | Alliston
1 | Fri, Dec 09 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 98 | Erin
2 | Penetang
3 | Fri, Dec 09 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 3 SO |
Final | | 99 | Schomberg
6 | Fergus
3 | Fri, Dec 09 | 8:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 100 | Caledon
3 | Erin
2 | Sat, Dec 10 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 101 | Stayner
6 | Penetang
3 | Sat, Dec 10 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 102 | Fergus
2 | Caledon
4 | Sun, Dec 11 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 103 | Caledon
2 | Schomberg
5 | Thu, Dec 15 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 104 | Fergus
0 | Stayner
9 | Thu, Dec 15 | 8:30 PM | 0 - 9 |
Final | | 105 | Alliston
4 | Penetang
1 | Fri, Dec 16 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 106 | Schomberg
1 | Midland
4 | Fri, Dec 16 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 107 | Stayner
10 | Caledon
2 | Fri, Dec 16 | 8:30 PM | 10 - 2 |
Final | | 108 | Fergus
2 | Erin
6 | Sat, Dec 17 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 109 | Alliston
5 | Midland
3 | Sat, Dec 17 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 110 | Penetang
6 | Fergus
4 | Sun, Dec 18 | 3:00 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 111 | Schomberg
1 | Caledon
2 | Sun, Dec 18 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 2 SO |
Final | | 112 | Penetang
2 | Schomberg
3 | Thu, Dec 22 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 113 | Midland
2 | Stayner
3 | Thu, Dec 22 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 3 SO |
Final | | 114 | Schomberg
0 | Alliston
6 | Fri, Dec 23 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 115 | Erin
5 | Midland
1 | Fri, Dec 23 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 116 | Caledon
1 | Penetang
8 | Fri, Dec 23 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 117 | Stayner
7 | Fergus
2 | Fri, Dec 23 | 8:30 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 118 | Schomberg
7 | Erin
9 | Mon, Dec 26 | 8:00 PM | 7 - 9 |
Final | | 119 | Fergus
4 | Schomberg
6 | Thu, Dec 29 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 120 | Penetang
1 | Stayner
3 | Thu, Dec 29 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 121 | Stayner
2 | Alliston
5 | Fri, Dec 30 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 122 | Midland
2 | Penetang
3 | Fri, Dec 30 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 123 | Erin
8 | Fergus
0 | Fri, Dec 30 | 8:30 PM | 8 - 0 |
Final | | 124 | Midland
7 | Schomberg
4 | Thu, Jan 05 | 8:30 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 125 | Caledon
3 | Stayner
5 | Thu, Jan 05 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 126 | Erin
2 | Alliston
10 | Fri, Jan 06 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 10 |
Final | | 127 | Fergus
2 | Penetang
7 | Fri, Jan 06 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 128 | Schomberg
1 | Caledon
3 | Fri, Jan 06 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 129 | Fergus
0 | Erin
7 | Sat, Jan 07 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | 130 | Stayner
7 | Midland
2 | Sun, Jan 08 | 5:00 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 132 | Penetang
4 | Alliston
7 | Sun, Jan 08 | 6:30 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 131 | Erin
8 | Caledon
4 | Sun, Jan 08 | 7:00 PM | 8 - 4 |
Final | | 133 | Erin
4 | Schomberg
0 | Thu, Jan 12 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 134 | Alliston
4 | Stayner
3 | Thu, Jan 12 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final | | 135 | Midland
1 | Alliston
4 | Fri, Jan 13 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 136 | Stayner
5 | Penetang
4 | Fri, Jan 13 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 137 | Schomberg
5 | Fergus
3 | Fri, Jan 13 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 139 | Caledon
6 | Erin
7 | Sat, Jan 14 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 7 |
Final | | 139 | Penetang
7 | Midland
2 | Sat, Jan 14 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 140 | Erin
3 | Stayner
2 | Sun, Jan 15 | 1:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 141 | Caledon
8 | Fergus
2 | Sun, Jan 15 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final | | 142 | Caledon
6 | Schomberg
10 | Thu, Jan 19 | 8:30 PM | 6 - 10 |
Final | | 143 | Penetang
4 | Stayner
5 | Thu, Jan 19 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 144 | Alliston
6 | Penetang
3 | Fri, Jan 20 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 145 | Stayner
7 | Midland
5 | Fri, Jan 20 | 8:00 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | | 146 | Erin
12 | Fergus
0 | Fri, Jan 20 | 8:30 PM | 12 - 0 |
Final | | 147 | Penetang
1 | Erin
3 | Sat, Jan 21 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 148 | Alliston
5 | Midland
2 | Sat, Jan 21 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 149 | Schomberg
0 | Stayner
3 | Sun, Jan 22 | 1:30 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 151 | Fergus
1 | Alliston
4 | Sun, Jan 22 | 6:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 150 | Midland
4 | Caledon
2 | Sun, Jan 22 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 152 | Alliston
5 | Schomberg
4 | Thu, Jan 26 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 153 | Midland
3 | Stayner
6 | Thu, Jan 26 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 154 | Caledon
5 | Alliston
10 | Fri, Jan 27 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 10 |
Final | | 155 | Fergus
2 | Midland
8 | Fri, Jan 27 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 156 | Schomberg
4 | Penetang
0 | Fri, Jan 27 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 157 | Stayner
8 | Erin
7 | Sat, Jan 28 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 7 SO |
Final | | 158 | Fergus
0 | Erin
5 | Sun, Jan 29 | 2:30 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | 160 | Midland
4 | Alliston
8 | Sun, Jan 29 | 6:30 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final | | 159 | Penetang
5 | Caledon
7 | Sun, Jan 29 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | |
|
|
|