Pointstreak.com

Pre-Season 2014
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
Caledon Schomberg Sun, Aug 17 8:30 PM no data-
Caledon 1Alliston 5Mon, Aug 24 7:00 PM 1 - 5 Final
Uxbridge 4Schomberg 5Thu, Aug 21 8:30 PM 4 - 5 OT Final
New York 5Midland 6Fri, Aug 28 7:05 PM 5 - 6 Final
Alliston 4Caledon 3Fri, Aug 28 8:00 PM 4 - 3 Final
New York 1Penetang 4Sat, Aug 23 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
Penetang 1Midland 6Sun, Aug 24 2:30 PM 1 - 6 Final
Midland 5Penetang 6Thu, Aug 28 8:00 PM 5 - 6 Final
Caledon 4Schomberg 1Thu, Sep 03 8:30 PM 4 - 1 Final
Stayner 2Erin 4Mon, Sep 01 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
Uxbridge 5Alliston 3Tue, Sep 02 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
1Georgina 2Alliston 4Fri, Sep 05 5:00 PM 2 - 4 Final
2Caledon 5Penetang 1Fri, Sep 05 5:30 PM 5 - 1 Final
3Fergus 0Uxbridge 4Fri, Sep 05 6:30 PM 0 - 4 Final
4Schomberg 3Port Hope 2Fri, Sep 05 7:00 PM 3 - 2 Final
5Midland 3Campbellford 3Fri, Sep 05 8:15 PM 3 - 3 OT Final
6Erin 5Huntsville 2Fri, Sep 05 8:45 PM 5 - 2 Final
7Orillia 4Hornet Prospects 1Fri, Sep 05 9:45 PM 4 - 1 Final
8Port Perry 7ATV Farms 0Sat, Sep 06 9:00 AM 7 - 0 Final
9Caledon 4Fergus 3Sat, Sep 06 9:30 AM 4 - 3 Final
10Georgina 3Erin 6Sat, Sep 0610:30 AM 3 - 6 Final
11Orillia 2Midland 3Sat, Sep 0611:00 AM 2 - 3 Final
12Huntsville 1Alliston 5Sat, Sep 0612:15 PM 1 - 5 Final
13Penetang 0Uxbridge 4Sat, Sep 0612:45 PM 0 - 4 Final
14Port Hope 6ATV Farms 0Sat, Sep 06 1:45 PM 6 - 0 Final
15Port Perry 5Schomberg 1Sat, Sep 06 2:15 PM 5 - 1 Final
16Campbellford 2Hornet Prospects 2Sat, Sep 06 3:30 PM 2 - 2 OT Final
17Georgina 2Huntsville 5Sat, Sep 06 4:00 PM 2 - 5 Final
18Erin 2Alliston 2Sat, Sep 06 5:00 PM 2 - 2 OT Final
19Penetang 4Fergus 2Sat, Sep 06 5:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
20Caledon 1Uxbridge 2Sat, Sep 06 6:45 PM 1 - 2 Final
21Midland 6Hornet Prospects 6Sat, Sep 06 7:15 PM 6 - 6 OT Final
22Campbellford 1Orillia 2Sat, Sep 06 8:15 PM 1 - 2 Final
23Port Hope 2Port Perry 1Sat, Sep 06 8:45 PM 2 - 1 Final
24ATV Farms 3Schomberg 2Sat, Sep 06 9:45 PM 3 - 2 Final
25Midland 0Uxbridge 4Sun, Sep 0711:00 AM 0 - 4 Final
26Port Perry 2Alliston 0Sun, Sep 0711:30 AM 2 - 0 Final
27Port Perry 2Uxbridge 6Sun, Sep 07 3:00 PM 2 - 6 Final
Port Perry 2Uxbridge 6Sun, Sep 13 3:34 PM 2 - 6 Final