Pointstreak.com

Playoffs 2010
SCOREBOARD
BRACKETS
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
7Grimsby Norwich Wed, Mar 31 7:30 PM no data-
6Norwich Grimsby Mon, Mar 29 7:30 PM no data-
5Grimsby Norwich Sun, Mar 28 7:30 PM no data-
4Norwich Grimsby Fri, Mar 26 7:30 PM no data-
3Grimsby Norwich Wed, Mar 24 7:30 PM no data-
2Norwich Grimsby Sun, Mar 21 7:00 PM no data-
1Grimsby Norwich Fri, Mar 19 8:00 PM no data-
6Grimsby 6Dundas 3Sun, Mar 14 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
5Norwich 3Simcoe 2Sat, Mar 13 3:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
4Simcoe 2Norwich 6Fri, Mar 12 8:00 PM 2 - 6 Final
5Dundas 2Grimsby 7Fri, Mar 12 7:30 PM 2 - 7 Final
3Norwich 2Simcoe 1Tue, Mar 09 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Final
4Grimsby 4Dundas 3Tue, Mar 09 7:30 PM 4 - 3 OT Final
3Dundas 1Grimsby 0Sun, Mar 07 7:15 PM 1 - 0 Final
2Norwich 4Simcoe 5Sun, Mar 07 7:00 PM 4 - 5 OT Final
1Simcoe 2Norwich 5Fri, Mar 05 8:00 PM 2 - 5 Final
2Dundas 5Grimsby 4Fri, Mar 05 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
1Grimsby 3Dundas 1Tue, Mar 02 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Final
6Simcoe 7New Hamburg 6Mon, Mar 01 7:30 PM 7 - 6 Final
5New Hamburg 6Simcoe 3Sun, Feb 28 7:00 PM 6 - 3 Final
4Norwich 6Woodstock 2Fri, Feb 26 7:45 PM 6 - 2 Final
4Simcoe 6New Hamburg 1Fri, Feb 26 7:30 PM 6 - 1 Final
5Dundas 5Chippawa 2Thu, Feb 25 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
4Grimsby 4Glanbrook 2Wed, Feb 24 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
3New Hamburg 7Simcoe 9Tue, Feb 23 7:30 PM 7 - 9 Final
4Chippawa 4Dundas 5Tue, Feb 23 7:30 PM 4 - 5 OT Final
2New Hamburg 3Simcoe 1Sun, Feb 21 7:00 PM 3 - 1 Final
3Dundas 3Chippawa 7Sun, Feb 21 7:00 PM 3 - 7 Final
3Woodstock 1Norwich 4Sun, Feb 21 2:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
2Norwich 2Woodstock 1Sat, Feb 20 7:45 PM 2 - 1 Final
2Chippawa 2Dundas 4Sat, Feb 20 6:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
1Woodstock 2Norwich 3Fri, Feb 19 8:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
1Simcoe 6New Hamburg 3Fri, Feb 19 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
3Glanbrook 1Grimsby 5Fri, Feb 19 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
2Grimsby 4Glanbrook 2Wed, Feb 17 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
1Dundas 3Chippawa 2Tue, Feb 16 7:30 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
7Aylmer 0New Hamburg 3Mon, Feb 15 7:30 PM 0 - 3 Final
1Glanbrook 4Grimsby 5Sun, Feb 14 7:00 PM 4 - 5 OT Final
Dunnville 2Dundas 4Sat, Feb 15 8:35 PM 2 - 4 Final
5Dunnville 2Dundas 4Sat, Feb 13 8:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
6New Hamburg 2Aylmer 3Sat, Feb 13 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
4Norwich 6Paris 2Sat, Feb 13 7:00 PM 6 - 2 Final
3Paris 4Norwich 7Fri, Feb 12 8:00 PM 4 - 7 Final
5Aylmer 2New Hamburg 5Fri, Feb 12 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
5Glanbrook 6Caledonia 2Fri, Feb 12 7:20 PM 6 - 2 Final
4Dundas 5Dunnville 2Wed, Feb 10 8:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
4New Hamburg 0Aylmer 1Wed, Feb 10 7:45 PM 0 - 1 OT Final
4Caledonia 6Glanbrook 5Wed, Feb 10 7:30 PM 6 - 5 OT Final
3Dunnville 4Dundas 9Tue, Feb 09 7:30 PM 4 - 9 Final
3Aylmer 3New Hamburg 7Tue, Feb 09 7:30 PM 3 - 7 Final
3Glanbrook 4Caledonia 1Mon, Feb 08 7:20 PM 4 - 1 Final
2New Hamburg 3Aylmer 1Sat, Feb 06 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Final
2Norwich 8Paris 2Sat, Feb 06 7:00 PM 8 - 2 Final
2Caledonia 4Glanbrook 6Sat, Feb 06 6:30 PM 4 - 6 Final
1Paris 2Norwich 6Fri, Feb 05 8:00 PM 2 - 6 Final
2Dundas 4Dunnville 7Fri, Feb 05 8:00 PM 4 - 7 Final
1Aylmer 3New Hamburg 1Fri, Feb 05 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Final
1Glanbrook 7Caledonia 3Fri, Feb 05 7:20 PM 7 - 3 Final
1Dunnville 3Dundas 5Tue, Feb 02 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Final