Pointstreak.com

Playoffs 2009
SCOREBOARD
BRACKETS
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
6Grimsby 4Dundas 0Mon, Mar 16 7:30 PM 4 - 0 Final
5Simcoe 2Norwich 8Sat, Mar 14 7:30 PM 2 - 8 Final
4Simcoe 4Norwich 1Fri, Mar 13 8:00 PM 4 - 1 Final
5Dundas 1Grimsby 2Fri, Mar 13 7:30 PM 1 - 2 OT Final
4Grimsby 2Dundas 4Thu, Mar 12 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
3Norwich 5Simcoe 4Tue, Mar 10 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
2Norwich 6Simcoe 3Sun, Mar 08 7:00 PM 6 - 3 Final
1Simcoe 2Norwich 4Fri, Mar 06 8:00 PM 2 - 4 Final
3Dundas 2Grimsby 8Fri, Mar 06 7:30 PM 2 - 8 Final
2Grimsby 2Dundas 4Thu, Mar 05 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
6Norwich 3Woodstock 1Sat, Feb 28 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Final
5Woodstock 1Norwich 2Fri, Feb 27 8:00 PM 1 - 2 OT Final
1Dundas 2Grimsby 3Fri, Feb 27 7:30 PM 2 - 3 OT Final
5Aylmer 3Simcoe 4Fri, Feb 27 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
4Simcoe 3Aylmer 4Wed, Feb 25 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
4Dundas 7Glanbrook 6Wed, Feb 25 7:30 PM 7 - 6 Final
4Norwich 3Woodstock 5Tue, Feb 24 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
3Aylmer 2Simcoe 5Sun, Feb 22 7:00 PM 2 - 5 Final
4Grimsby 4Chippawa 3Sun, Feb 22 7:00 PM 4 - 3 OT Final
2Simcoe 5Aylmer 3Sat, Feb 21 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
3Woodstock 0Norwich 3Sat, Feb 21 7:30 PM 0 - 3 Final
2Norwich 1Woodstock 2Fri, Feb 20 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Final
3Chippawa 4Grimsby 9Fri, Feb 20 7:30 PM 4 - 9 Final
3Glanbrook 2Dundas 6Thu, Feb 19 7:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
1Woodstock 0Norwich 6Wed, Feb 18 7:30 PM 0 - 6 Final
2Dundas 5Glanbrook 1Wed, Feb 18 7:30 PM 5 - 1 Final
1Aylmer 6Simcoe 8Tue, Feb 17 8:30 PM 6 - 8 Final
2Grimsby 4Chippawa 3Sun, Feb 15 7:00 PM 4 - 3 OT Final
5New Hamburg 2Woodstock 4Sat, Feb 14 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
5Paris 1Aylmer 3Sat, Feb 14 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Final
1Chippawa 1Grimsby 5Fri, Feb 13 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
4Woodstock 3New Hamburg 2Fri, Feb 13 7:30 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
3New Hamburg 4Woodstock 2Thu, Feb 12 8:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
1Glanbrook 3Dundas 4Thu, Feb 13 7:35 PM 3 - 4 OT Final
4Aylmer 5Paris 4Wed, Feb 11 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
4Glanbrook 10Dunnville 0Tue, Feb 10 8:20 PM 10 - 0 Final
2New Hamburg 2Woodstock 6Tue, Feb 10 7:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
4Chippawa 7Caledonia 6Mon, Feb 09 8:20 PM 7 - 6 2OT Final
3Paris 3Aylmer 4Mon, Feb 09 7:30 PM 3 - 4 2OT Final
3Caledonia 1Chippawa 7Sun, Feb 08 7:00 PM 1 - 7 Final
3Dunnville 1Glanbrook 7Sat, Feb 07 7:30 PM 1 - 7 Final
2Aylmer 4Paris 5Sat, Feb 07 7:00 PM 4 - 5 OT Final
1Woodstock 6New Hamburg 1Fri, Feb 06 7:30 PM 6 - 1 Final
2Chippawa 6Caledonia 5Fri, Feb 06 7:20 PM 6 - 5 OT Final
2Glanbrook 5Dunnville 2Thu, Feb 05 8:20 PM 5 - 2 Final
1Caledonia 3Chippawa 5Thu, Feb 05 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
1Dunnville 0Glanbrook 4Wed, Feb 04 7:30 PM 0 - 4 Final
1Paris 3Aylmer 5Wed, Feb 04 7:15 PM 3 - 5 Final