All Times Local |
213 | Simcoe
5 | New Hamburg
3 | Sun, Feb 03 | 2:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 216 | Woodstock
5 | Paris
5 | Sat, Feb 02 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 5 OT |
Final | | 215 | Woodstock
4 | Norwich
5 | Fri, Feb 01 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 214 | Chippawa
10 | Dunnville
4 | Fri, Feb 01 | 7:45 PM | 10 - 4 |
Final | | 212 | Glanbrook
2 | Grimsby
5 | Fri, Feb 01 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 211 | Dundas
| Caledonia
| Fri, Feb 01 | 7:20 PM | |
no data | - | 210 | Grimsby
5 | Dundas
2 | Thu, Jan 31 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 209 | Caledonia
5 | Glanbrook
4 | Wed, Jan 30 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 207 | Caledonia
4 | Chippawa
2 | Sun, Jan 27 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 208 | New Hamburg
5 | Simcoe
1 | Sun, Jan 27 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 206 | Woodstock
2 | Aylmer
4 | Sat, Jan 26 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 205 | Norwich
5 | Paris
0 | Sat, Jan 26 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 204 | Simcoe
2 | Norwich
0 | Fri, Jan 25 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | 201 | Aylmer
3 | New Hamburg
5 | Fri, Jan 25 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 202 | Dunnville
2 | Grimsby
12 | Fri, Jan 25 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 12 |
Final | | 203 | Paris
1 | Woodstock
8 | Fri, Jan 25 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 200 | Glanbrook
3 | Caledonia
2 | Fri, Jan 25 | 7:20 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 142 | Simcoe
4 | Chippawa
5 | Thu, Jan 24 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 199 | Dunnville
1 | Dundas
8 | Thu, Jan 24 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 198 | Dundas
6 | Glanbrook
2 | Wed, Jan 23 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 141 | Grimsby
3 | Caledonia
2 | Mon, Jan 21 | 8:20 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 197 | Woodstock
2 | New Hamburg
3 | Sun, Jan 20 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 195 | Glanbrook
6 | Chippawa
7 | Sun, Jan 20 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 7 |
Final | | 196 | Paris
0 | Simcoe
7 | Sun, Jan 20 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | 194 | Grimsby
12 | Dunnville
1 | Sat, Jan 19 | 8:00 PM | 12 - 1 |
Final | | 192 | Simcoe
2 | Aylmer
3 | Sat, Jan 19 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 193 | Paris
2 | Norwich
8 | Sat, Jan 19 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 191 | New Hamburg
1 | Norwich
10 | Fri, Jan 18 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 10 |
Final | | 190 | Glanbrook
10 | Dunnville
4 | Fri, Jan 18 | 7:45 PM | 10 - 4 |
Final | | 188 | Dundas
1 | Grimsby
5 | Fri, Jan 18 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 189 | Aylmer
6 | Woodstock
3 | Fri, Jan 18 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 187 | Chippawa
1 | Caledonia
5 | Fri, Jan 18 | 7:20 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 186 | Caledonia
4 | Dundas
6 | Thu, Jan 17 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 185 | Grimsby
5 | Glanbrook
4 | Wed, Jan 16 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 183 | Dundas
5 | Chippawa
2 | Sun, Jan 13 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 184 | Woodstock
1 | Simcoe
4 | Sun, Jan 13 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 181 | New Hamburg
3 | Aylmer
6 | Sat, Jan 12 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 182 | Norwich
3 | Woodstock
4 | Sat, Jan 12 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 180 | Grimsby
3 | Caledonia
0 | Sat, Jan 12 | 7:20 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 179 | Simcoe
4 | Paris
7 | Sat, Jan 12 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 178 | Caledonia
6 | Dunnville
3 | Fri, Jan 11 | 7:45 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 176 | Chippawa
1 | Grimsby
8 | Fri, Jan 11 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 177 | Paris
2 | New Hamburg
7 | Fri, Jan 11 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 175 | Chippawa
6 | Dundas
6 | Thu, Jan 10 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 6 OT |
Final | | 174 | Dunnville
2 | Glanbrook
4 | Wed, Jan 09 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 172 | Grimsby
3 | Chippawa
2 | Sun, Jan 06 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 173 | New Hamburg
4 | Simcoe
2 | Sun, Jan 06 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 170 | Simcoe
3 | Norwich
7 | Fri, Jan 04 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 169 | Dundas
12 | Dunnville
2 | Fri, Jan 04 | 7:45 PM | 12 - 2 |
Final | | 167 | Aylmer
0 | Grimsby
7 | Fri, Jan 04 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | 168 | Paris
5 | New Hamburg
6 | Fri, Jan 04 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 6 OT |
Final | | 166 | Woodstock
4 | Caledonia
6 | Fri, Jan 04 | 7:20 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 164 | Dunnville
2 | Chippawa
11 | Thu, Jan 03 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 11 |
Final | | 165 | Glanbrook
6 | Dundas
4 | Thu, Jan 03 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 162 | Chippawa
5 | Glanbrook
7 | Wed, Jan 02 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | 163 | Caledonia
1 | Grimsby
4 | Wed, Jan 02 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 161 | New Hamburg
3 | Woodstock
4 | Sun, Dec 30 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 160 | Paris
2 | Simcoe
6 | Sun, Dec 30 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 159 | Norwich
5 | Aylmer
4 | Sat, Dec 29 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 158 | Simcoe
8 | Paris
3 | Sat, Dec 29 | 7:00 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 157 | Woodstock
1 | Norwich
2 | Fri, Dec 28 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 155 | Dunnville
0 | Grimsby
8 | Fri, Dec 28 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 8 |
Final | | 156 | Aylmer
6 | New Hamburg
3 | Fri, Dec 28 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 154 | Grimsby
6 | Dundas
2 | Thu, Dec 27 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 153 | Caledonia
2 | Chippawa
1 | Thu, Dec 27 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 152 | Norwich
8 | Simcoe
3 | Sun, Dec 23 | 7:00 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 151 | New Hamburg
5 | Aylmer
4 | Sat, Dec 22 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 150 | Woodstock
3 | Paris
5 | Sat, Dec 22 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 149 | Aylmer
3 | Norwich
2 | Fri, Dec 21 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 146 | Dundas
1 | Grimsby
4 | Fri, Dec 21 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 147 | Glanbrook
8 | New Hamburg
3 | Fri, Dec 21 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 148 | Simcoe
4 | Woodstock
2 | Fri, Dec 21 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 145 | Dunnville
2 | Caledonia
6 | Fri, Dec 21 | 7:20 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 144 | Chippawa
4 | Dundas
7 | Thu, Dec 20 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 143 | Caledonia
1 | Glanbrook
5 | Wed, Dec 19 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 140 | Woodstock
4 | Aylmer
5 | Sat, Dec 15 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 139 | Norwich
3 | Paris
2 | Sat, Dec 15 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 138 | New Hamburg
1 | Norwich
7 | Fri, Dec 14 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 137 | Glanbrook
7 | Dunnville
2 | Fri, Dec 14 | 7:45 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 135 | Chippawa
2 | Grimsby
6 | Fri, Dec 14 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 136 | Paris
3 | Woodstock
4 | Fri, Dec 14 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 134 | Dundas
4 | Caledonia
7 | Fri, Dec 14 | 7:20 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 133 | Dunnville
0 | Dundas
3 | Thu, Dec 13 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 131 | Aylmer
16 | Paris
1 | Wed, Dec 12 | 7:30 PM | 16 - 1 |
Final | | 132 | Chippawa
2 | Glanbrook
6 | Wed, Dec 12 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 130 | Norwich
2 | New Hamburg
3 | Sun, Dec 09 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 128 | Grimsby
4 | Chippawa
2 | Sun, Dec 09 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 129 | Dundas
3 | Simcoe
8 | Sun, Dec 09 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 126 | Caledonia
3 | Aylmer
5 | Sat, Dec 08 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 127 | Simcoe
4 | Woodstock
0 | Sat, Dec 08 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 125 | Dunnville
3 | Paris
9 | Sat, Dec 08 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 9 |
Final | | 124 | Aylmer
2 | Norwich
4 | Fri, Dec 07 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 123 | Chippawa
8 | Dunnville
2 | Fri, Dec 07 | 7:45 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final | | 121 | Paris
0 | Grimsby
11 | Fri, Dec 07 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 11 |
Final | | 122 | Dundas
7 | Woodstock
1 | Fri, Dec 07 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | 120 | New Hamburg
5 | Caledonia
2 | Fri, Dec 07 | 7:20 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 119 | Glanbrook
5 | Dundas
4 | Thu, Dec 06 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 118 | Dunnville
1 | Glanbrook
13 | Wed, Dec 05 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 13 |
Final | | 116 | Caledonia
4 | Chippawa
3 | Sun, Dec 02 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 117 | Aylmer
5 | Simcoe
3 | Sun, Dec 02 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 115 | Woodstock
8 | Dunnville
2 | Sat, Dec 01 | 8:00 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final | | 217 | Norwich
3 | Aylmer
6 | Sat, Dec 01 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 114 | New Hamburg
4 | Paris
0 | Sat, Dec 01 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 113 | Woodstock
3 | Norwich
1 | Fri, Nov 30 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 112 | Dundas
12 | Dunnville
3 | Fri, Nov 30 | 7:45 PM | 12 - 3 |
Final | | 110 | Glanbrook
0 | Grimsby
1 | Fri, Nov 30 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | 111 | Simcoe
0 | New Hamburg
3 | Fri, Nov 30 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 109 | Chippawa
6 | Caledonia
0 | Fri, Nov 30 | 7:20 PM | 6 - 0 |
Final | | 108 | Caledonia
2 | Dundas
2 | Thu, Nov 29 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 2 OT |
Final | | 106 | Aylmer
9 | Paris
1 | Wed, Nov 28 | 7:30 PM | 9 - 1 |
Final | | 107 | Grimsby
3 | Glanbrook
4 | Wed, Nov 28 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 105 | New Hamburg
5 | Woodstock
4 | Tue, Nov 27 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 104 | Paris
5 | Aylmer
8 | Sun, Nov 25 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 8 |
Final | | 102 | Glanbrook
7 | Chippawa
2 | Sun, Nov 25 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 103 | Woodstock
3 | Simcoe
4 | Sun, Nov 25 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 100 | Dunnville
3 | Caledonia
10 | Sat, Nov 24 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 10 |
Final | | 101 | Grimsby
2 | Norwich
0 | Sat, Nov 24 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | 99 | Grimsby
11 | Dunnville
1 | Fri, Nov 23 | 7:45 PM | 11 - 1 |
Final | | 97 | Norwich
3 | New Hamburg
1 | Fri, Nov 23 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 98 | Chippawa
3 | Woodstock
8 | Fri, Nov 23 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 96 | Glanbrook
2 | Caledonia
5 | Fri, Nov 23 | 7:20 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 95 | New Hamburg
2 | Dundas
3 | Thu, Nov 22 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 94 | Simcoe
6 | Glanbrook
3 | Wed, Nov 21 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 93 | Grimsby
6 | New Hamburg
3 | Sun, Nov 18 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 91 | Dundas
11 | Chippawa
4 | Sun, Nov 18 | 7:00 PM | 11 - 4 |
Final | | 92 | Aylmer
7 | Simcoe
6 | Sun, Nov 18 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 6 OT |
Final | | 90 | Caledonia
6 | Dunnville
1 | Sat, Nov 17 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 89 | Paris
1 | Aylmer
11 | Sat, Nov 17 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 11 |
Final | | 88 | Dunnville
0 | Norwich
13 | Fri, Nov 16 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 13 |
Final | | 86 | Caledonia
2 | Grimsby
8 | Fri, Nov 16 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 87 | Woodstock
2 | New Hamburg
5 | Fri, Nov 16 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 85 | Norwich
5 | Dundas
0 | Thu, Nov 15 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 83 | Caledonia
3 | Paris
1 | Wed, Nov 14 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 84 | Aylmer
5 | Glanbrook
4 | Wed, Nov 14 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 81 | Dunnville
4 | Chippawa
10 | Sun, Nov 11 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 10 |
Final | | 82 | Paris
1 | Simcoe
8 | Sun, Nov 11 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 79 | New Hamburg
3 | Aylmer
7 | Sat, Nov 10 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 80 | Norwich
3 | Woodstock
2 | Sat, Nov 10 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 78 | Glanbrook
6 | Paris
3 | Sat, Nov 16 | 7:00 AM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 77 | Chippawa
0 | Norwich
4 | Fri, Nov 09 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 76 | Glanbrook
9 | Dunnville
2 | Fri, Nov 09 | 7:45 PM | 9 - 2 |
Final | | 74 | Simcoe
2 | New Hamburg
4 | Fri, Nov 09 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 75 | Aylmer
6 | Woodstock
7 | Fri, Nov 09 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 7 |
Final | | 73 | Grimsby
3 | Caledonia
1 | Fri, Nov 09 | 7:20 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 72 | Dunnville
4 | Dundas
9 | Thu, Nov 08 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 9 |
Final | | 71 | Chippawa
2 | Glanbrook
4 | Wed, Nov 07 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 69 | Paris
3 | Chippawa
12 | Sun, Nov 04 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 12 |
Final | | 70 | Grimsby
1 | Simcoe
1 | Sun, Nov 04 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 1 OT |
Final | | 68 | Simcoe
7 | Aylmer
6 | Sat, Nov 09 | 7:30 AM | 7 - 6 |
Final | | 65 | Dunnville
0 | Grimsby
8 | Fri, Nov 02 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 8 |
Final | | 66 | Chippawa
5 | New Hamburg
4 | Fri, Nov 02 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 67 | Glanbrook
2 | Woodstock
3 | Fri, Nov 02 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 64 | Norwich
3 | Caledonia
4 | Fri, Nov 02 | 7:20 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 63 | Paris
0 | Dundas
6 | Thu, Nov 01 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 2 | New Hamburg
10 | Paris
4 | Wed, Oct 31 | 7:30 PM | 10 - 4 |
Final | | 62 | Dundas
2 | Glanbrook
4 | Wed, Oct 31 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 61 | Norwich
3 | Woodstock
4 | Tue, Oct 30 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 59 | Dundas
1 | Chippawa
2 | Sun, Oct 28 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 60 | Norwich
3 | Simcoe
5 | Sun, Oct 28 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 58 | Grimsby
13 | Dunnville
0 | Sat, Oct 27 | 8:00 PM | 13 - 0 |
Final | | 56 | New Hamburg
1 | Woodstock
6 | Sat, Oct 27 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 57 | Paris
2 | Aylmer
4 | Sat, Oct 27 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 55 | Paris
3 | Norwich
9 | Fri, Oct 26 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 9 |
Final | | 54 | Chippawa
3 | Dunnville
2 | Fri, Oct 26 | 7:45 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 52 | Woodstock
3 | Grimsby
6 | Fri, Oct 26 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 53 | Aylmer
5 | New Hamburg
7 | Fri, Oct 26 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | 51 | Dundas
4 | Caledonia
3 | Fri, Oct 26 | 7:20 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 50 | Chippawa
5 | Dundas
3 | Thu, Oct 25 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 49 | Grimsby
4 | Glanbrook
3 | Wed, Oct 24 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 45 | Dunnville
0 | Caledonia
5 | Sun, Oct 27 | 7:18 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | 47 | Aylmer
3 | Chippawa
2 | Sun, Oct 21 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 48 | New Hamburg
1 | Simcoe
6 | Sun, Oct 21 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 46 | Dundas
2 | Aylmer
7 | Sat, Oct 20 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 44 | Woodstock
5 | Paris
4 | Sat, Oct 20 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 43 | Simcoe
4 | Dunnville
3 | Fri, Oct 19 | 7:45 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 41 | Caledonia
1 | Grimsby
5 | Fri, Oct 19 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 42 | Woodstock
5 | New Hamburg
1 | Fri, Oct 25 | 12:00 AM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 40 | Grimsby
1 | Dundas
3 | Thu, Oct 18 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 38 | Aylmer
6 | Paris
1 | Wed, Oct 17 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 39 | Norwich
5 | Glanbrook
5 | Wed, Oct 17 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 5 OT |
Final | | 36 | Dunnville
5 | Chippawa
11 | Sun, Oct 14 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 11 |
Final | | 37 | Caledonia
4 | Simcoe
4 | Sun, Oct 14 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 4 OT |
Final | | 35 | Norwich
1 | Aylmer
5 | Sat, Oct 13 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 34 | New Hamburg
3 | Paris
2 | Sat, Oct 13 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 33 | Aylmer
1 | Norwich
5 | Fri, Oct 12 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 32 | Dundas
13 | Dunnville
2 | Fri, Oct 12 | 7:45 PM | 13 - 2 |
Final | | 29 | Chippawa
6 | Grimsby
8 | Fri, Oct 12 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 8 |
Final | | 30 | Paris
2 | New Hamburg
7 | Fri, Oct 12 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 31 | Simcoe
5 | Woodstock
3 | Fri, Oct 12 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 28 | Glanbrook
5 | Caledonia
2 | Fri, Oct 12 | 7:20 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 27 | Caledonia
2 | Dundas
3 | Thu, Oct 11 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 26 | Dunnville
5 | Glanbrook
7 | Wed, Oct 10 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | 22 | Dunnville
1 | Aylmer
12 | Sun, Oct 13 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 12 |
Final | | 24 | Glanbrook
6 | Chippawa
6 | Sun, Oct 07 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 6 OT |
Final | | 25 | Woodstock
2 | Simcoe
5 | Sun, Oct 07 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 23 | Norwich
2 | New Hamburg
4 | Sun, Oct 07 | 2:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 21 | Simcoe
5 | Paris
1 | Sat, Oct 06 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 20 | Paris
1 | Norwich
9 | Fri, Oct 05 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 9 |
Final | | 19 | New Hamburg
8 | Dunnville
3 | Fri, Oct 05 | 7:45 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 17 | Dundas
5 | Grimsby
5 | Fri, Oct 05 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 5 OT |
Final | | 18 | Aylmer
3 | Woodstock
5 | Fri, Oct 05 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 16 | Chippawa
4 | Caledonia
3 | Fri, Oct 05 | 7:20 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 15 | Glanbrook
0 | Dundas
2 | Thu, Oct 04 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 14 | Caledonia
3 | Glanbrook
6 | Wed, Oct 03 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 13 | Grimsby
5 | Chippawa
4 | Sun, Oct 06 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 12 | Simcoe
7 | Aylmer
6 | Sat, Oct 05 | 7:32 PM | 7 - 6 |
Final | | 11 | Norwich
6 | Paris
2 | Sat, Sep 29 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 9 | New Hamburg
2 | Norwich
0 | Fri, Sep 28 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | 10 | Aylmer
5 | Simcoe
7 | Fri, Sep 28 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | 8 | Caledonia
5 | Dunnville
2 | Fri, Oct 04 | 7:45 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 6 | Glanbrook
0 | Grimsby
12 | Fri, Oct 04 | 7:39 PM | 0 - 12 |
Final | | 7 | Paris
2 | Woodstock
3 | Fri, Sep 28 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 5 | Dundas
5 | Glanbrook
3 | Wed, Oct 02 | 7:44 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 4 | Norwich
6 | Simcoe
3 | Sat, Sep 28 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 3 | Woodstock
3 | Aylmer
3 | Sat, Sep 28 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 3 OT |
Final | | 1 | Simcoe
0 | Norwich
3 | Fri, Sep 27 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | |
|
|
|