Pointstreak.com

Playoffs FW 13-14
SCOREBOARD
BRACKETS
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
• 303-754-0563
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
CliIntel 5Comets 6Mon, Mar 17 8:10 PM 5 - 6 Final
Roadkill 5Magnet 2Tue, Mar 18 9:00 PM 5 - 2 Final
Steamer 1Sector Spydrs 4Sun, Mar 23 6:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
Happy Hour 6ICE MEN 2Sun, Mar 23 8:00 PM 6 - 2 Final
Rat Bastards 5Fat Pucks 7Sun, Mar 23 8:40 PM 5 - 7 Final
Rangers 7Mile High 4Sun, Mar 23 9:30 PM 7 - 4 Final
Roadkill 4Comets 3Tue, Mar 25 8:40 PM 4 - 3 Final
CliIntel 2Magnet 3Tue, Mar 25 9:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
ICE MEN 1Steamer 8Wed, Mar 26 9:10 PM 1 - 8 Final
Rat Bastards 2Mile High 8Wed, Mar 26 9:50 PM 2 - 8 Final
Thunderbirds 2Red Rockets 1Thu, Mar 27 8:40 PM 2 - 1 Final
Whisker Biscuits 1HCG 5Thu, Mar 27 9:00 PM 1 - 5 Final
Coco-Nuts 5Mud Dogs 2Sat, Mar 29 6:50 PM 5 - 2 Final
Zamboloni 4Slush Monkeys 5Sun, Mar 30 1:00 PM 4 - 5 OT Final
Outcasts 2PUNX 3Sun, Mar 30 2:25 PM 2 - 3 SO Final
Crease Beavers 2Blue Line 4Sun, Mar 30 3:50 PM 2 - 4 Final
Gilmore Red Lions D3 1Thoroughblades 2Sun, Mar 30 5:15 PM 1 - 2 Final
Happy Hour 5Sector Spydrs 4Sun, Mar 30 5:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
Ice Sharks 3Lone Rangers 0Sun, Mar 30 6:15 PM 3 - 0 Final
Gilmore Red Lions D2 10Sunset Grille 2Sun, Mar 30 6:40 PM 10 - 2 Final
Fat Pucks 7Rangers 4Sun, Mar 30 7:00 PM 7 - 4 Final
Trainwreck 6Ice Dawgs 2Sun, Mar 30 7:45 PM 6 - 2 Final
Panthers 0Beantowne Bruins 5Sun, Mar 30 8:05 PM 0 - 5 Final
El Chupacabra 3Chiefs 7Sun, Mar 30 8:30 PM 3 - 7 Final
Toolwatch 3Icebreakers 4Sun, Mar 30 9:15 PM 3 - 4 Final
Magnet 4Comets 3Mon, Mar 31 8:40 PM 4 - 3 OT Final
Steamer 4Rangers 2Wed, Apr 02 8:40 PM 4 - 2 Final
Mile High 7Sector Spydrs 6Wed, Apr 02 9:10 PM 7 - 6 SO Final
Thunderbirds 3Denver Bear Fights 5Thu, Apr 03 8:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
TFA 8HCG 6Thu, Apr 03 9:00 PM 8 - 6 Final
Mud Dogs 3Zamboloni 2Sun, Apr 06 1:00 PM 3 - 2 Final
Lone Rangers 1El Chupacabra 4Sun, Apr 06 2:25 PM 1 - 4 Final
Panthers 3Gilmore Red Lions D3 2Sun, Apr 06 3:50 PM 3 - 2 Final
Outcasts 3Crease Beavers 0Sun, Apr 06 5:15 PM 3 - 0 Final
Trainwreck 1Fighting Amish 3Sun, Apr 06 5:30 PM 1 - 3 Final
Fat Pucks 4Happy Hour 3Sun, Apr 06 6:10 PM 4 - 3 Final
Thoroughblades 5Beantowne Bruins 4Sun, Apr 06 6:40 PM 5 - 4 OT Final
Gilmore Red Lions D2 5Icebreakers 7Sun, Apr 06 7:00 PM 5 - 7 Final
Mile High 5Steamer 1Sun, Apr 06 7:40 PM 5 - 1 Final
PUNX 2Blue Line 0Sun, Apr 06 8:05 PM 2 - 0 Final
Sunset Grille 0Toolwatch 5Sun, Apr 06 8:30 PM 0 - 5 Final
Coco-Nuts 4Slush Monkeys 1Sun, Apr 06 9:10 PM 4 - 1 Final
Ice Sharks 1Chiefs 9Sun, Apr 06 9:55 PM 1 - 9 Final
Magnet 5Roadkill 3Tue, Apr 08 8:50 PM 5 - 3 Final
Happy Hour 4Mile High 11Wed, Apr 09 7:50 PM 4 - 11 Final
Red Rockets 0HCG 8Thu, Apr 10 9:20 PM 0 - 8 Final
Whisker Biscuits 4Thunderbirds 10Thu, Apr 10 9:40 PM 4 - 10 Final
Gilmore Red Lions D2 7Ice Dawgs 2Fri, Apr 11 7:40 PM 7 - 2 Final
Toolwatch 1Trainwreck 4Fri, Apr 11 9:10 PM 1 - 4 Final
Outcasts 5Beantowne Bruins 3Sat, Apr 12 7:00 PM 5 - 3 Final
Mud Dogs 2Ice Sharks 8Sat, Apr 12 8:00 PM 2 - 8 Final
Panthers 1Blue Line 3Sat, Apr 12 8:30 PM 1 - 3 Final
El Chupacabra 2Slush Monkeys 3Sat, Apr 12 9:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
Chiefs 1Coco-Nuts 3Sun, Apr 13 3:20 PM 1 - 3 Final
Slush Monkeys 6Ice Sharks 1Sun, Apr 13 4:45 PM 6 - 1 Final
Mile High 4Fat Pucks 5Sun, Apr 13 6:10 PM 4 - 5 SO Final
Icebreakers 4Fighting Amish 2Sun, Apr 13 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
Thoroughblades 4PUNX 1Sun, Apr 13 7:50 PM 4 - 1 Final
Trainwreck 1Gilmore Red Lions D2 5Sun, Apr 13 9:00 PM 1 - 5 Final
Blue Line 3Outcasts 2Sun, Apr 13 9:20 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
Magnet 4Roadkill 3Mon, Apr 14 8:40 PM 4 - 3 OT Final
TFA 4Denver Bear Fights 2Thu, Apr 17 9:10 PM 4 - 2 Final
Thunderbirds 9HCG 4Thu, Apr 17 9:40 PM 9 - 4 Final
Thunderbirds 6Denver Bear Fights 3Fri, Apr 18 8:20 PM 6 - 3 Final
Gilmore Red Lions D2 7Fighting Amish 6Sat, Apr 19 6:00 PM 7 - 6 Final
Blue Line 2PUNX 4Sat, Apr 19 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
Slush Monkeys 6Chiefs 5Sat, Apr 19 9:00 PM 6 - 5 OT Final
Thunderbirds 10TFA 5Thu, Apr 24 9:10 PM 10 - 5 Final
Gilmore Red Lions D2 6Icebreakers 7Sun, Apr 27 6:40 PM 6 - 7 SO Final
Coco-Nuts 3Slush Monkeys 2Sun, Apr 27 8:10 PM 3 - 2 Final
PUNX 4Thoroughblades 2Sun, Apr 27 9:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
PUNX 3Thoroughblades 0Mon, Apr 28 9:20 PM 3 - 0 Final
Thunderbirds 3TFA 4Thu, May 01 9:10 PM 3 - 4 SO Final