Intl Federation of Womens Lacrosse Associations - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

IFWLA U19 2007
SCOREBOARD
BRACKETS
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
CAREER LEADERS
TEAM STATS
TEAM STREAKS
SCHEDULE



use the links to the left to share this



All Times EDT
# DATE AWAY HOME TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
1 Sat, Aug 04 C3 Czech Republic 8 C1 Germany 79:00 am 8 - 7 final
2 Sat, Aug 04 B3 Scotland 6 B1 Japan 2011:30 am 6 - 20 final
3 Sat, Aug 04 A4 England 4 A1 USA 182:00 pm 4 - 18 final
4 Sat, Aug 04 C4 Haudenesaunee 15 C2 New Zealand 74:30 pm 15 - 7 final
5 Sat, Aug 04 A3 Canada 11 A2 Australia 87:00 pm 11 - 8 final
6 Sun, Aug 05 B3 Scotland 6 B2 Wales 159:00 am 6 - 15 final
7 Sun, Aug 05 C4 Haudenesaunee 18 C3 Czech Republic 1011:30 am 18 - 10 final
8 Sun, Aug 05 A3 Canada 7 A1 USA 172:00 pm 7 - 17 final
9 Sun, Aug 05 C2 New Zealand 10 C1 Germany 114:30 pm 10 - 11 final
10 Sun, Aug 05 A4 England 8 A2 Australia 87:00 pm 8 - 8 2OTfinal
11 Mon, Aug 06 B2 Wales 6 B1 Japan 1711:30 am 6 - 17 final
12 Mon, Aug 06 C3 Czech Republic 8 C2 New Zealand 52:00 pm 8 - 5 final
13 Mon, Aug 06 C4 Haudenesaunee 16 C1 Germany 44:30 pm 16 - 4 final
14 Mon, Aug 06 A2 Australia 6 A1 USA 187:00 pm 6 - 18 final
15 Tue, Aug 07 C3 Czech Republic 6 B3 Scotland 1811:00 am 6 - 18 final
16 Tue, Aug 07 A4 England 5 A3 Canada 91:30 pm 5 - 9 final
17 Wed, Aug 08 C2 New Zealand 6 C3 Czech Republic 109:00 am 6 - 10 final
18 Wed, Aug 08 B3 Scotland 1 A1 USA 1911:30 am 1 - 19 final
19 Wed, Aug 08 C4 Haudenesaunee 9 A3 Canada 202:00 pm 9 - 20 final
20 Wed, Aug 08 B2 Wales 2 A2 Australia 244:30 pm 2 - 24 final
21 Wed, Aug 08 B1 Japan 8 A4 England 177:00 pm 8 - 17 final
22 Thu, Aug 09 C2 New Zealand 8 C1 Germany 611:30 am 8 - 6 final
23 Thu, Aug 09 B1 Japan 13 B3 Scotland 52:00 pm 13 - 5 final
24 Thu, Aug 09 B2 Wales 4 C4 Haudenesaunee 154:30 pm 4 - 15 final
25 Fri, Aug 10 C1 Germany 4 C3 Czech Republic 1211:00 am 4 - 12 final
26 Fri, Aug 10 A4 England 3 A1 USA 182:00 pm 3 - 18 final
27 Fri, Aug 10 A2 Australia 21 A3 Canada 94:30 pm 21 - 9 final
28 Fri, Aug 10 B2 Wales 3 B3 Scotland 107:00 pm 3 - 10 final
29 Sat, Aug 11 C4 Haudenesaunee 4 B1 Japan 159:00 am 4 - 15 final
30 Sat, Aug 11 A4 England 9 A3 Canada 812:00 pm 9 - 8 final
31 Sat, Aug 11 A2 Australia 3 A1 USA 182:30 pm 3 - 18 final
Mon, Jan 21 A1 USA 0 A3 Canada 37:39 pm 0 - 3 final
Mon, Feb 11 C2 New Zealand C1 Germany 1:46 pmin progress