Pointstreak.com

SC Boys Varsity 2007
SCOREBOARD
BRACKETS
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TEXT STATS

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
• 763-717-3880
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
G1Holy Angels BV 2White Bear Lake BV 3Wed, Dec 2612:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
B1Orono BV 1Eastview BV 4Wed, Dec 2612:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
S1Breck BV 3Wayzata BV 2Wed, Dec 2612:30 PM 3 - 2 SO Final
G2Duluth East BV 1Hill Murray BV 5Wed, Dec 26 2:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
B2Blake BV 2Maple Grove BV 8Wed, Jan 01 3:00 PM 2 - 8 Final
S2Benilde St. Margarets BV 2Edina BV 1Wed, Dec 26 3:00 PM 2 - 1 Final
B3Stillwater BV 4Champlin Park BV 0Wed, Dec 26 6:00 PM 4 - 0 Final
S3Cretin-Derham Hall BV 2St. Thomas Academy BV 6Wed, Dec 26 6:00 PM 2 - 6 Final
G3Minnetonka BV 5Centennial BV 2Wed, Dec 26 6:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
B4Burnsville BV 3Mahtomedi BV 6Wed, Dec 26 8:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
G4Roseville BV 3Moorhead BV 0Wed, Dec 26 8:30 PM 3 - 0 Final
S4Blaine BV 8Brainerd BV 3Wed, Dec 26 8:30 PM 8 - 3 Final
S5Edina BV 3Wayzata BV 2Thu, Dec 2712:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
S5Blake BV 6Orono BV 3Thu, Dec 2712:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
Duluth East BV 3Holy Angels BV 4Thu, Dec 2712:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
B6Burnsville BV 5Champlin Park BV 3Thu, Dec 27 3:00 PM 5 - 3 Final
Brainerd BV 3Cretin-Derham Hall BV 2Thu, Dec 27 3:00 PM 3 - 2 Final
Moorhead BV 5Centennial BV 4Thu, Dec 27 3:00 PM 5 - 4 SO Final
S7Benilde St. Margarets BV 6Breck BV 0Thu, Dec 27 6:00 PM 6 - 0 Final
S7Maple Grove BV 3Eastview BV 4Thu, Dec 27 6:00 PM 3 - 4 Final
Hill Murray BV 6White Bear Lake BV 3Thu, Dec 27 6:00 PM 6 - 3 Final
S8Mahtomedi BV 4Stillwater BV 3Thu, Dec 27 8:30 PM 4 - 3 SO Final
S8Blaine BV 2St. Thomas Academy BV 7Thu, Dec 27 8:30 PM 2 - 7 Final
Roseville BV 0Minnetonka BV 3Thu, Dec 27 8:30 PM 0 - 3 Final
Centennial BV 2Duluth East BV 1Fri, Dec 2812:30 PM 2 - 1 SO Final
Moorhead BV 7Holy Angels BV 1Fri, Dec 2812:30 PM 7 - 1 Final
Roseville BV 1White Bear Lake BV 2Fri, Dec 2812:45 PM 1 - 2 OT Final
Champlin Park BV 6Orono BV 2Fri, Dec 28 3:00 PM 6 - 2 Final
Cretin-Derham Hall BV 2Wayzata BV 4Fri, Dec 28 3:00 PM 2 - 4 Final
Mahtomedi BV 4Eastview BV 3Fri, Dec 28 3:15 PM 4 - 3 Final
Burnsville BV 2Blake BV 0Fri, Dec 28 6:00 PM 2 - 0 Final
Brainerd BV 1Edina BV 6Fri, Dec 28 6:00 PM 1 - 6 Final
St. Thomas Academy BV 6Benilde St. Margarets BV 4Fri, Dec 28 6:15 PM 6 - 4 Final
Stillwater BV 2Maple Grove BV 3Fri, Dec 28 8:30 PM 2 - 3 OT Final
Blaine BV 4Breck BV 1Fri, Dec 28 8:30 PM 4 - 1 Final
Minnetonka BV 4Hill Murray BV 1Fri, Dec 28 8:45 PM 4 - 1 Final