All Times Local |
2 | Capital District
6 | Salem
4 | Sun, Sep 08 | 11:30 AM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 3 | Capital District
1 | New Hampshire
4 | Fri, Sep 13 | 12:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 4 | Brewster
5 | Green Mountain
0 | Fri, Sep 07 | 12:30 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 5 | Syracuse
1 | Bay State
2 | Fri, Sep 07 | 2:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 6 | Junior Bruins
6 | Green Mountain
0 | Sat, Sep 08 | 2:00 PM | 6 - 0 |
Final | | 7 | New Hampshire
4 | Brewster
1 | Sat, Sep 08 | 2:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 8 | Syracuse
6 | Capital District
1 | Sat, Sep 08 | 4:30 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 9 | Tri-State
2 | New York
5 | Sat, Sep 08 | 4:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 11 | Brewster
4 | Junior Bruins
5 | Sun, Sep 09 | 7:00 AM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 12 | South Shore
1 | Syracuse
3 | Sun, Sep 09 | 7:00 AM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 13 | Tri-State
4 | New York
6 | Sun, Sep 09 | 8:00 AM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 14 | Green Mountain
3 | Bay State
7 | Sun, Sep 09 | 1:00 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 21 | Jersey
1 | Junior Bruins
6 | Sat, Sep 15 | 5:15 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 22 | Junior Bruins
6 | Jersey
1 | Fri, Sep 20 | 5:15 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 15 | Bridgewater
2 | Bay State
1 | Fri, Sep 14 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 OT |
Final | | 16 | Capital District
8 | Green Mountain
3 | Sat, Sep 15 | 3:00 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 19 | Maksymum
4 | Tri-State
3 | Sat, Sep 15 | 5:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 17 | Fitchburg
0 | Bay State
3 | Sat, Sep 15 | 5:10 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 18 | Salem
5 | New England
5 | Sat, Sep 15 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 5 OT |
Final | | 20 | Buffalo
2 | Brewster
2 | Sat, Sep 15 | 7:20 PM | 2 - 2 |
Final | | 23 | Pittsburgh
5 | Junior Bruins
4 | Sun, Sep 22 | 9:00 AM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 24 | Capital District
6 | Green Mountain
3 | Sun, Sep 16 | 10:00 AM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 28 | Buffalo
2 | Brewster
4 | Sun, Sep 16 | 12:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 10 | Fitchburg
4 | Bridgewater
2 | Sun, Sep 16 | 12:10 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 25 | Salem
3 | New England
2 | Sun, Sep 16 | 1:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 27 | Maksymum
3 | Tri-State
1 | Sun, Sep 16 | 1:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 26 | New Hampshire
4 | South Shore
2 | Sun, Sep 16 | 4:50 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 29 | Fitchburg
2 | Junior Bruins
6 | Wed, Sep 19 | 7:50 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 30 | Valley
2 | Junior Bruins
4 | Thu, Sep 20 | 9:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 31 | Tri-State
4 | Salem
4 | Fri, Sep 21 | 9:30 AM | 4 - 4 |
Final | | 32 | South Shore
1 | New York
5 | Fri, Sep 21 | 10:20 AM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 33 | Buffalo
3 | Fitchburg
3 | Fri, Sep 21 | 12:00 PM | 3 - 3 |
Final | | 34 | Bridgewater
1 | Jersey
4 | Fri, Sep 21 | 1:10 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 35 | Syracuse
0 | Junior Bruins
3 | Fri, Sep 21 | 1:50 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 36 | Maksymum
8 | Green Mountain
0 | Fri, Sep 21 | 2:00 PM | 8 - 0 |
Final | | 37 | New Hampshire
5 | Buffalo
0 | Fri, Sep 21 | 9:30 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 38 | Syracuse
6 | Valley
0 | Fri, Sep 21 | 9:30 PM | 6 - 0 |
Final | | 39 | Bridgewater
0 | Pittsburgh
6 | Fri, Sep 21 | 10:40 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 40 | Green Mountain
4 | Tri-State
3 | Fri, Sep 21 | 10:40 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 42 | Syracuse
3 | New England
3 | Sat, Sep 22 | 10:50 AM | 3 - 3 |
Final | | 43 | Capital District
2 | Pittsburgh
6 | Sat, Sep 22 | 11:00 AM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 44 | Brewster
5 | Bridgewater
1 | Sat, Sep 22 | 12:20 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 45 | New York
10 | Green Mountain
0 | Sat, Sep 22 | 2:00 PM | 10 - 0 |
Final | | 46 | Buffalo
2 | New Hampshire
3 | Sat, Sep 22 | 4:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 47 | Bay State
4 | Jersey
3 | Sat, Sep 22 | 4:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 48 | Fitchburg
1 | Maksymum
3 | Sat, Sep 22 | 7:50 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 49 | New England
1 | Capital District
4 | Sat, Sep 22 | 9:20 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 50 | New Hampshire
4 | Jersey
3 | Sat, Sep 22 | 10:40 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 51 | Buffalo
2 | Bay State
2 | Sun, Sep 23 | 7:30 AM | 2 - 2 |
Final | | 52 | Pittsburgh
2 | South Shore
1 | Sun, Sep 23 | 7:30 AM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 53 | Maksymum
2 | Junior Bruins
1 | Sun, Sep 23 | 12:00 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 54 | New York
4 | Bridgewater
2 | Sun, Sep 23 | 12:40 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 55 | Bay State
2 | Tri-State
5 | Sun, Sep 23 | 2:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 56 | Valley
2 | South Shore
3 | Sun, Sep 23 | 2:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 57 | Fitchburg
3 | Brewster
2 | Sun, Sep 23 | 2:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 58 | New England
2 | Salem
5 | Sun, Sep 23 | 2:20 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 59 | Bridgewater
4 | Bay State
4 | Sat, Sep 29 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 4 |
Final | | 60 | Salem
5 | Valley
3 | Fri, Oct 04 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 61 | South Shore
3 | Bridgewater
4 | Sat, Sep 29 | 2:40 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 66 | New England
2 | Capital District
3 | Sat, Sep 29 | 5:00 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 62 | Junior Bruins
3 | Bay State
6 | Sat, Sep 29 | 5:10 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 64 | Tri-State
2 | Buffalo
5 | Sat, Sep 29 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 63 | Jersey
0 | Pittsburgh
6 | Sat, Sep 29 | 7:10 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 65 | New York
5 | Brewster
3 | Sat, Oct 05 | 7:20 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 67 | Fitchburg
7 | Valley
5 | Sat, Oct 05 | 8:00 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | | 71 | Salem
2 | South Shore
5 | Sun, Sep 30 | 11:00 AM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 68 | Jersey
4 | Pittsburgh
4 | Sun, Sep 30 | 11:40 AM | 4 - 4 OT |
Final | | 72 | New York
4 | Brewster
9 | Sun, Oct 06 | 12:00 PM | 4 - 9 |
Final | | 69 | Tri-State
1 | Buffalo
1 | Sun, Sep 30 | 12:45 PM | 1 - 1 OT |
Final | | 70 | Capital District
4 | New England
5 | Sun, Sep 30 | 1:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 74 | New England
2 | Bay State
3 | Fri, Oct 11 | 5:50 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 78 | Valley
1 | Brewster
1 | Fri, Oct 05 | 6:00 PM | 1 - 1 |
Final | | 76 | Syracuse
1 | New Hampshire
4 | Fri, Oct 05 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 84 | Syracuse
3 | Fitchburg
1 | Sat, Oct 06 | 12:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 80 | Green Mountain
3 | Buffalo
4 | Sat, Oct 06 | 1:10 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 98 | Valley
6 | Tri-State
1 | Sat, Oct 06 | 3:20 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 92 | Jersey
0 | Salem
2 | Sat, Oct 06 | 4:40 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 95 | New York
3 | South Shore
6 | Sat, Oct 06 | 5:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 77 | Brewster
0 | Bay State
3 | Sat, Oct 06 | 6:50 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 85 | Maksymum
3 | New Hampshire
0 | Sat, Oct 06 | 7:40 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 81 | Fitchburg
1 | Buffalo
1 | Sat, Oct 06 | 9:00 PM | 1 - 1 |
Final | | 91 | Salem
0 | Pittsburgh
3 | Sun, Oct 07 | 9:00 AM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 88 | Bay State
2 | New York
2 | Sun, Oct 07 | 10:00 AM | 2 - 2 |
Final | | 82 | Green Mountain
2 | Maksymum
11 | Sun, Oct 07 | 11:10 AM | 2 - 11 |
Final | | 79 | Bridgewater
1 | Buffalo
1 | Sun, Oct 07 | 1:20 PM | 1 - 1 |
Final | | 87 | New England
1 | Tri-State
0 | Sun, Oct 07 | 3:30 PM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | 94 | Jersey
4 | South Shore
7 | Sun, Oct 07 | 4:40 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 97 | Valley
6 | Syracuse
3 | Sun, Oct 07 | 5:40 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 99 | Maksymum
0 | Fitchburg
2 | Sun, Oct 07 | 6:50 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 86 | Pittsburgh
3 | New Hampshire
0 | Sun, Oct 07 | 7:50 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 89 | Bridgewater
2 | New York
6 | Sun, Oct 07 | 9:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 90 | Green Mountain
2 | Pittsburgh
4 | Mon, Oct 08 | 8:30 AM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 83 | Maksymum
5 | New England
1 | Mon, Oct 08 | 8:50 AM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 100 | Tri-State
2 | South Shore
3 | Mon, Oct 08 | 10:40 AM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 93 | New York
4 | Salem
3 | Mon, Oct 08 | 11:00 AM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 75 | Jersey
2 | Bay State
1 | Mon, Oct 08 | 12:50 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 96 | Bridgewater
0 | Brewster
4 | Mon, Oct 08 | 3:00 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 101 | Tri-State
3 | Syracuse
3 | Fri, Oct 12 | 1:00 PM | 3 - 3 OT |
Final | | 102 | Salem
1 | Green Mountain
1 | Sat, Oct 13 | 2:00 PM | 1 - 1 OT |
Final | | 103 | Pittsburgh
1 | New York
7 | Sat, Oct 13 | 4:30 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 104 | Fitchburg
2 | Bridgewater
4 | Sun, Oct 14 | 5:40 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 105 | New Hampshire
5 | Capital District
2 | Sat, Oct 13 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 106 | Jersey
7 | Buffalo
5 | Sat, Oct 13 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | | 107 | Bay State
5 | Valley
3 | Sat, Oct 13 | 8:10 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 113 | Pittsburgh
4 | New York
3 | Sun, Oct 14 | 8:00 AM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 108 | Tri-State
1 | Syracuse
6 | Sat, Oct 13 | 8:30 AM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 109 | New Hampshire
6 | Capital District
2 | Sun, Oct 14 | 11:15 AM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 110 | Salem
5 | Green Mountain
4 | Sun, Oct 14 | 12:00 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 114 | Jersey
3 | Buffalo
3 | Sun, Oct 14 | 12:45 PM | 3 - 3 OT |
Final | | 111 | Valley
3 | New England
7 | Sun, Oct 14 | 1:00 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 112 | Fitchburg
3 | South Shore
4 | Sun, Oct 14 | 2:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 116 | Bridgewater
5 | Salem
4 | Fri, Oct 25 | 6:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 115 | New Hampshire
5 | Fitchburg
0 | Fri, Oct 19 | 7:40 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 117 | South Shore
7 | Valley
0 | Fri, Oct 19 | 8:00 PM | 7 - 0 |
Final | | 118 | Capital District
4 | Bridgewater
5 | Sun, Oct 21 | 2:40 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 119 | Syracuse
9 | Green Mountain
1 | Sat, Oct 20 | 3:00 PM | 9 - 1 |
Final | | 120 | South Shore
3 | Bay State
2 | Sat, Oct 26 | 5:10 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 121 | New York
3 | Jersey
6 | Sat, Oct 20 | 6:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 122 | Brewster
4 | Pittsburgh
5 | Sat, Oct 20 | 7:10 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 124 | Tri-State
1 | Maksymum
5 | Sat, Oct 20 | 7:20 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 123 | Fitchburg
3 | Salem
2 | Sun, Oct 21 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 132 | Tri-State
2 | Maksymum
7 | Sun, Oct 21 | 9:20 AM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 125 | Syracuse
9 | Green Mountain
1 | Sun, Oct 27 | 9:45 AM | 9 - 1 |
Final | | 131 | New England
5 | South Shore
2 | Sun, Oct 21 | 11:00 AM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 126 | New York
4 | Jersey
1 | Sun, Oct 21 | 11:15 AM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 127 | Capital District
8 | Bridgewater
5 | Sun, Oct 21 | 11:20 AM | 8 - 5 |
Final | | 128 | Brewster
3 | Pittsburgh
5 | Sun, Oct 21 | 11:40 AM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 129 | New Hampshire
8 | Bay State
4 | Sun, Oct 21 | 12:40 PM | 8 - 4 |
Final | | 130 | Valley
1 | Fitchburg
6 | Sun, Oct 21 | 1:00 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 133 | New England
0 | Junior Bruins
6 | Wed, Oct 24 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 134 | New York
3 | Syracuse
2 | Sat, Oct 27 | 1:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 135 | Green Mountain
1 | Fitchburg
1 | Sat, Oct 27 | 6:30 PM | 1 - 1 OT |
Final | | 136 | Brewster
2 | Tri-State
5 | Sat, Oct 27 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 137 | Jersey
7 | Maksymum
4 | Sat, Oct 27 | 7:20 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 138 | New Hampshire
5 | Salem
2 | Sun, Oct 28 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 140 | Capital District
5 | Valley
4 | Sat, Oct 27 | 8:10 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 141 | New York
3 | Syracuse
6 | Sun, Oct 28 | 8:30 AM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 142 | Jersey
2 | Maksymum
5 | Sun, Oct 28 | 9:20 AM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 143 | Brewster
8 | Tri-State
4 | Sun, Oct 28 | 9:45 AM | 8 - 4 |
Final | | 146 | Bridgewater
5 | South Shore
6 | Sun, Oct 28 | 11:00 AM | 5 - 6 OT |
Final | | 147 | Capital District
7 | Valley
4 | Sun, Nov 03 | 1:10 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 144 | Green Mountain
0 | Fitchburg
6 | Sun, Oct 28 | 1:30 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 145 | Salem
1 | Junior Bruins
3 | Sun, Oct 28 | 8:20 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 149 | Buffalo
0 | Maksymum
4 | Thu, Nov 01 | 7:20 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 150 | Junior Bruins
7 | New Hampshire
2 | Fri, Nov 02 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 151 | Salem
2 | Fitchburg
8 | Fri, Nov 02 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 153 | New Hampshire
8 | Bridgewater
5 | Sun, Nov 04 | 5:40 PM | 8 - 5 |
Final | | 154 | Tri-State
2 | Pittsburgh
10 | Sat, Nov 03 | 6:10 PM | 2 - 10 |
Final | | 158 | New York
4 | Buffalo
1 | Sat, Nov 03 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 157 | Jersey
6 | Brewster
5 | Sat, Nov 09 | 7:20 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final | | 155 | Salem
0 | South Shore
3 | Sun, Nov 04 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 152 | Capital District
3 | Bay State
7 | Sat, Nov 09 | 7:45 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 159 | New England
3 | Green Mountain
0 | Sat, Nov 03 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 160 | Capital District
1 | Bay State
6 | Sun, Nov 10 | 10:14 AM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 161 | Brewster
6 | Jersey
3 | Sun, Nov 04 | 11:15 AM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 162 | Tri-State
3 | Pittsburgh
8 | Sun, Nov 04 | 11:40 AM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 164 | New York
2 | Buffalo
3 | Sun, Nov 04 | 12:45 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 165 | New England
7 | Green Mountain
1 | Sun, Nov 04 | 3:30 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | 163 | South Shore
5 | Salem
1 | Sun, Nov 04 | 4:50 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 167 | South Shore
0 | Junior Bruins
3 | Wed, Nov 07 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 178 | New York
6 | Valley
1 | Fri, Nov 09 | 5:00 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 176 | Tri-State
3 | Fitchburg
2 | Fri, Nov 09 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 168 | Jersey
1 | Salem
4 | Fri, Nov 09 | 9:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 172 | Pittsburgh
1 | New Hampshire
2 | Fri, Nov 09 | 9:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 175 | Salem
3 | Tri-State
8 | Sat, Nov 10 | 8:30 AM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 169 | Fitchburg
3 | Jersey
0 | Sat, Nov 10 | 9:00 AM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 170 | New Hampshire
3 | New York
2 | Sat, Nov 10 | 9:00 AM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 179 | Valley
1 | Pittsburgh
6 | Sat, Nov 10 | 10:30 AM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 180 | Maksymum
2 | Syracuse
3 | Sat, Nov 10 | 1:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 182 | Buffalo
3 | Capital District
4 | Sat, Nov 10 | 3:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 181 | Green Mountain
3 | South Shore
6 | Sat, Nov 10 | 4:50 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 174 | Tri-State
8 | New Hampshire
5 | Sat, Nov 10 | 5:00 PM | 8 - 5 |
Final | | 177 | Jersey
10 | Valley
1 | Sat, Nov 10 | 5:00 PM | 10 - 1 |
Final | | 173 | Fitchburg
1 | Pittsburgh
2 | Sat, Nov 10 | 6:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 171 | Salem
2 | New York
11 | Sat, Nov 10 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 11 |
Final | | 183 | Maksymum
5 | Syracuse
1 | Sun, Nov 11 | 8:30 AM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 184 | Bridgewater
2 | Junior Bruins
8 | Sun, Nov 11 | 9:50 AM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 186 | Green Mountain
2 | South Shore
7 | Sun, Nov 11 | 11:00 AM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 187 | Buffalo
2 | Capital District
1 | Sun, Nov 11 | 11:15 AM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 185 | Bay State
0 | New England
3 | Sun, Nov 11 | 1:00 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 193 | Buffalo
3 | Salem
0 | Fri, Nov 16 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 188 | Bay State
4 | Bridgewater
1 | Fri, Nov 16 | 7:20 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 192 | Valley
4 | Maksymum
9 | Sat, Nov 17 | 2:00 PM | 4 - 9 |
Final | | 189 | South Shore
1 | Buffalo
3 | Sat, Nov 17 | 2:10 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 198 | Bay State
2 | Junior Bruins
1 | Sat, Nov 17 | 5:40 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 201 | New Hampshire
3 | New England
4 | Sat, Nov 17 | 6:00 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 195 | Syracuse
1 | Salem
3 | Sat, Nov 17 | 6:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 199 | Green Mountain
1 | Jersey
3 | Sat, Nov 17 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 203 | Bridgewater
2 | Capital District
4 | Sat, Nov 17 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 200 | New York
4 | Tri-State
2 | Sat, Nov 23 | 7:40 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 202 | Pittsburgh
5 | Brewster
3 | Sat, Nov 23 | 7:40 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 191 | South Shore
1 | Maksymum
5 | Sat, Nov 17 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 197 | Buffalo
6 | Valley
1 | Sat, Nov 17 | 8:40 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 204 | New York
4 | Tri-State
3 | Sun, Nov 24 | 9:45 AM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 196 | Syracuse
2 | South Shore
1 | Sun, Nov 18 | 10:00 AM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 205 | Green Mountain
2 | Jersey
11 | Sun, Nov 18 | 11:15 AM | 2 - 11 |
Final | | 207 | Pittsburgh
6 | Brewster
2 | Sun, Nov 24 | 11:50 AM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 194 | Maksymum
3 | Salem
0 | Sun, Nov 18 | 12:00 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 190 | Valley
3 | Buffalo
3 | Sun, Nov 18 | 2:00 PM | 3 - 3 OT |
Final | | 208 | Bridgewater
6 | Capital District
5 | Sun, Nov 18 | 2:00 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | 206 | New Hampshire
1 | New England
2 | Sun, Nov 18 | 2:40 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 210 | Junior Bruins
5 | Fitchburg
2 | Fri, Nov 30 | 6:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 209 | New England
1 | New Hampshire
6 | Fri, Nov 30 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 211 | Salem
2 | Valley
6 | Fri, Dec 06 | 7:50 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 218 | Capital District
4 | Brewster
4 | Sat, Dec 01 | 4:20 PM | 4 - 4 OT |
Final | | 212 | Maksymum
3 | New York
3 | Sat, Dec 01 | 4:30 PM | 3 - 3 OT |
Final | | 213 | Bay State
4 | Junior Bruins
8 | Sat, Dec 01 | 5:00 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final | | 214 | New England
5 | Bridgewater
3 | Sun, Dec 02 | 5:50 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 215 | Buffalo
3 | Tri-State
2 | Sat, Dec 07 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 216 | Syracuse
3 | Pittsburgh
6 | Sat, Dec 01 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 217 | Green Mountain
0 | New Hampshire
7 | Sat, Dec 01 | 7:40 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | 219 | South Shore
3 | Valley
2 | Sat, Dec 01 | 8:10 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 220 | Maksymum
8 | New York
5 | Sun, Dec 02 | 8:30 AM | 8 - 5 |
Final | | 221 | Buffalo
4 | Tri-State
5 | Sun, Dec 08 | 9:45 AM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 222 | Salem
4 | Bridgewater
3 | Sun, Dec 02 | 10:00 AM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 223 | Junior Bruins
7 | South Shore
1 | Mon, Dec 03 | 11:00 AM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | 224 | Syracuse
2 | Pittsburgh
6 | Sun, Dec 02 | 11:40 AM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 227 | Brewster
2 | Capital District
3 | Sun, Dec 02 | 2:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 226 | Green Mountain
1 | New Hampshire
9 | Sun, Dec 02 | 2:10 PM | 1 - 9 |
Final | | 225 | Bay State
4 | Fitchburg
2 | Sun, Dec 02 | 5:20 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 229 | Valley
1 | Bridgewater
4 | Thu, Dec 06 | 5:20 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 230 | Green Mountain
1 | Capital District
4 | Thu, Dec 06 | 7:20 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 231 | Bridgewater
1 | New Hampshire
5 | Fri, Dec 07 | 8:00 AM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 232 | Green Mountain
1 | New York
6 | Fri, Dec 07 | 8:15 AM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 234 | Tri-State
5 | Valley
0 | Fri, Dec 07 | 12:30 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 235 | Capital District
2 | Maksymum
8 | Fri, Dec 07 | 2:15 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 237 | Green Mountain
0 | Pittsburgh
9 | Fri, Dec 07 | 4:00 PM | 0 - 9 |
Final | | 236 | Syracuse
4 | Fitchburg
6 | Fri, Dec 07 | 6:15 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 238 | Bridgewater
5 | Syracuse
5 | Sat, Dec 08 | 8:15 AM | 5 - 5 |
Final | | 239 | Tri-State
3 | Capital District
3 | Sat, Dec 08 | 8:30 AM | 3 - 3 |
Final | | 246 | South Shore
1 | Junior Bruins
8 | Sat, Dec 08 | 1:30 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 240 | New Hampshire
4 | Maksymum
2 | Sat, Dec 08 | 4:15 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 247 | Buffalo
1 | Jersey
6 | Sat, Dec 08 | 4:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 241 | Pittsburgh
0 | Fitchburg
0 | Sat, Dec 08 | 6:30 PM | 0 - 0 |
Final | | 242 | New York
4 | New England
0 | Sat, Dec 08 | 8:15 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 243 | Syracuse
4 | New Hampshire
4 | Sun, Dec 09 | 7:10 AM | 4 - 4 OT |
Final | | 244 | Valley
2 | Maksymum
6 | Sun, Dec 09 | 9:00 AM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 233 | New England
3 | Pittsburgh
4 | Sun, Dec 09 | 11:00 AM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 249 | Buffalo
3 | Jersey
2 | Sun, Dec 09 | 11:15 AM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 245 | Fitchburg
1 | New York
2 | Sun, Dec 09 | 11:40 AM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 148 | Bay State
3 | Salem
2 | Tue, Dec 17 | 7:40 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 248 | Salem
2 | Bay State
4 | Tue, Dec 17 | 7:53 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 228 | South Shore
2 | Bay State
4 | Wed, Dec 18 | 12:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 253 | New England
3 | Fitchburg
4 | Fri, Dec 14 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 254 | Junior Bruins
4 | Bridgewater
2 | Sat, Dec 15 | 7:40 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 255 | New Hampshire
3 | Green Mountain
0 | Sat, Dec 15 | 1:15 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 258 | Capital District
4 | South Shore
6 | Sat, Dec 15 | 2:10 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 256 | Syracuse
5 | Jersey
6 | Sat, Dec 15 | 4:30 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 257 | Valley
2 | Bridgewater
5 | Sat, Dec 15 | 5:10 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 259 | Fitchburg
2 | New England
6 | Sun, Dec 16 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 260 | Pittsburgh
4 | Buffalo
1 | Sat, Dec 15 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 261 | Brewster
1 | Maksymum
5 | Sat, Dec 15 | 7:20 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 266 | Brewster
4 | Maksymum
3 | Sun, Dec 16 | 9:20 AM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 264 | Capital District
3 | South Shore
4 | Sun, Dec 16 | 11:00 AM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 262 | Syracuse
2 | Jersey
6 | Sun, Dec 16 | 11:15 AM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 263 | New Hampshire
5 | Green Mountain
2 | Sat, Dec 15 | 12:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 265 | Pittsburgh
4 | Buffalo
2 | Sun, Dec 16 | 12:45 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 268 | Junior Bruins
6 | Salem
1 | Tue, Dec 18 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 252 | Salem
0 | Bay State
4 | Tue, Dec 24 | 11:31 AM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 269 | Brewster
4 | New York
5 | Tue, Dec 18 | 5:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 270 | Valley
1 | Bay State
9 | Sat, Dec 22 | 5:40 PM | 1 - 9 |
Final | | 271 | Bridgewater
3 | Fitchburg
5 | Fri, Dec 21 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 272 | Brewster
3 | Syracuse
5 | Sat, Dec 22 | 4:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 273 | Jersey
5 | New York
2 | Sat, Dec 22 | 4:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 274 | New England
3 | Bay State
2 | Sun, Dec 23 | 5:00 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 275 | South Shore
6 | Bridgewater
4 | Sun, Dec 23 | 5:40 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 278 | Jersey
4 | New York
1 | Sun, Dec 23 | 8:30 AM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 279 | Brewster
2 | Syracuse
11 | Sun, Dec 23 | 11:00 AM | 2 - 11 |
Final | | 280 | Syracuse
4 | Tri-State
3 | Sun, Dec 30 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 281 | Syracuse
3 | Tri-State
4 | Tue, Jan 02 | 2:12 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 287 | South Shore
2 | Bay State
5 | Fri, Jan 05 | 4:21 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 288 | Tri-State
0 | Jersey
4 | Sat, Jan 05 | 4:30 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 289 | Maksymum
4 | Pittsburgh
3 | Sat, Jan 05 | 6:10 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 290 | Brewster
4 | Buffalo
5 | Sat, Jan 05 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 291 | Jersey
5 | Tri-State
3 | Sun, Jan 07 | 9:45 AM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 292 | Maksymum
3 | Pittsburgh
5 | Sun, Jan 06 | 10:00 AM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 293 | Brewster
1 | Buffalo
5 | Tue, Jan 09 | 12:45 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 295 | Syracuse
3 | Maksymum
4 | Wed, Jan 09 | 7:20 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 296 | Salem
1 | New Hampshire
8 | Fri, Jan 11 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 297 | South Shore
4 | Fitchburg
3 | Fri, Jan 11 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 299 | Salem
3 | Junior Bruins
4 | Sat, Jan 12 | 2:10 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 298 | Buffalo
1 | Syracuse
4 | Sat, Jan 12 | 3:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 300 | Pittsburgh
1 | Jersey
4 | Sat, Jan 12 | 4:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 303 | Maksymum
4 | Brewster
3 | Sat, Jan 13 | 5:50 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 304 | Bay State
6 | Capital District
0 | Sat, Jan 12 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 0 |
Final | | 301 | Fitchburg
1 | New Hampshire
4 | Sat, Jan 12 | 7:40 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 302 | Valley
3 | Green Mountain
2 | Sat, Jan 12 | 9:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 305 | Junior Bruins
4 | South Shore
2 | Sun, Jan 13 | 11:00 AM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 306 | Pittsburgh
3 | Jersey
6 | Sun, Jan 13 | 11:15 AM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 309 | Maksymum
2 | Brewster
0 | Sun, Jan 14 | 11:50 AM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | 310 | Bay State
2 | Capital District
4 | Sun, Jan 13 | 2:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 307 | Valley
2 | Green Mountain
3 | Sun, Jan 13 | 2:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 308 | Buffalo
3 | Syracuse
2 | Sun, Jan 13 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 1 | Maksymum
4 | Buffalo
1 | Wed, Jan 16 | 7:15 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 312 | Fitchburg
4 | Salem
1 | Wed, Jan 17 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 313 | Capital District
4 | Fitchburg
3 | Fri, Jan 18 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 314 | New Hampshire
7 | Valley
0 | Fri, Jan 19 | 8:00 PM | 7 - 0 |
Final | | 315 | Pittsburgh
4 | Bridgewater
1 | Sat, Jan 19 | 10:40 AM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 316 | Tri-State
4 | Bay State
5 | Sat, Jan 19 | 12:20 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 317 | New England
0 | Maksymum
6 | Sat, Jan 19 | 2:00 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 325 | Junior Bruins
5 | Green Mountain
1 | Sat, Jan 19 | 5:15 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 284 | Syracuse
2 | Brewster
5 | Sun, Jan 20 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 318 | Bay State
4 | Pittsburgh
5 | Sun, Jan 20 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 324 | Valley
1 | Salem
3 | Sat, Jan 19 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 319 | Maksymum
5 | Bridgewater
3 | Sun, Jan 20 | 9:40 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 320 | New England
4 | Tri-State
2 | Sun, Jan 20 | 9:30 AM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 321 | Maksymum
0 | Bay State
0 | Sun, Jan 20 | 10:00 AM | 0 - 0 OT |
Final | | 285 | Syracuse
6 | Brewster
5 | Sun, Jan 20 | 1:20 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final | | 326 | Fitchburg
5 | Capital District
2 | Sun, Jan 20 | 2:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 327 | South Shore
1 | New Hampshire
7 | Sun, Jan 20 | 2:10 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 328 | Junior Bruins
12 | Green Mountain
5 | Sun, Jan 20 | 2:30 PM | 12 - 5 |
Final | | 323 | Tri-State
1 | Bridgewater
2 | Sun, Jan 21 | 3:50 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 322 | Pittsburgh
7 | New England
2 | Tue, Jan 23 | 1:59 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 251 | New Hampshire
3 | Junior Bruins
4 | Tue, Jan 22 | 6:40 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 329 | New Hampshire
2 | Fitchburg
5 | Fri, Jan 25 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 330 | Bay State
0 | Bridgewater
1 | Sat, Jan 26 | 7:40 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | 156 | Junior Bruins
9 | Valley
1 | Fri, Jan 25 | 8:20 PM | 9 - 1 |
Final | | 331 | Brewster
3 | Jersey
2 | Sat, Jan 26 | 4:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 332 | Buffalo
2 | Pittsburgh
6 | Sat, Jan 26 | 4:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 336 | Junior Bruins
4 | Tri-State
1 | Sat, Jan 26 | 6:15 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 333 | Salem
2 | Capital District
6 | Sat, Jan 26 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 334 | Green Mountain
2 | New England
9 | Sat, Jan 26 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 9 |
Final | | 337 | New York
3 | Maksymum
7 | Sat, Jan 26 | 7:20 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 335 | Bay State
4 | New Hampshire
1 | Sat, Jan 26 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 73 | Bridgewater
1 | Valley
5 | Sat, Jan 26 | 8:10 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 338 | Buffalo
1 | Pittsburgh
7 | Sun, Jan 27 | 9:00 AM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 343 | New York
5 | Maksymum
6 | Sun, Jan 27 | 9:20 AM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 344 | Junior Bruins
7 | Tri-State
1 | Sun, Jan 27 | 9:45 AM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | 341 | Bridgewater
5 | South Shore
3 | Sun, Jan 27 | 11:00 AM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 339 | Salem
2 | Capital District
7 | Sun, Jan 27 | 11:15 AM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 340 | Green Mountain
4 | New England
8 | Sun, Jan 27 | 1:00 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final | | 342 | Jersey
1 | Brewster
4 | Sun, Jan 28 | 1:15 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 282 | Valley
2 | Fitchburg
2 | Sun, Jan 27 | 5:00 PM | 2 - 2 OT |
Final | | 345 | Syracuse
0 | Maksymum
7 | Wed, Jan 30 | 7:20 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | 346 | South Shore
2 | New Hampshire
4 | Fri, Feb 01 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 347 | New England
5 | Fitchburg
4 | Fri, Feb 01 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 348 | Bay State
8 | Green Mountain
3 | Sat, Feb 02 | 12:00 AM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 355 | Syracuse
3 | New York
6 | Sat, Feb 02 | 4:15 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 349 | Maksymum
5 | Jersey
7 | Sat, Feb 02 | 4:30 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | 350 | Pittsburgh
2 | Tri-State
4 | Sat, Feb 02 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 353 | Fitchburg
3 | New England
3 | Sat, Feb 02 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 3 OT |
Final | | 41 | Salem
2 | Brewster
5 | Sun, Feb 03 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 351 | Valley
3 | New Hampshire
7 | Sat, Feb 02 | 7:40 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 352 | Capital District
0 | Junior Bruins
1 | Sat, Feb 02 | 7:50 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | 354 | Bay State
5 | Green Mountain
0 | Sun, Feb 03 | 12:00 AM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 356 | Pittsburgh
5 | Tri-State
5 | Sun, Feb 03 | 9:45 AM | 5 - 5 |
Final | | 360 | Syracuse
3 | New York
5 | Sun, Feb 03 | 9:45 AM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 357 | Capital District
1 | Junior Bruins
3 | Sun, Feb 03 | 9:50 AM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 358 | Maksymum
2 | Jersey
1 | Sun, Feb 03 | 11:15 AM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 294 | Valley
2 | New England
8 | Sun, Feb 03 | 1:00 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 361 | Brewster
2 | New York
6 | Tue, Feb 05 | 5:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 283 | Junior Bruins
6 | Bridgewater
2 | Fri, Feb 08 | 3:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 139 | Bridgewater
2 | New England
6 | Fri, Feb 08 | 6:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 277 | New Hampshire
8 | Valley
0 | Fri, Feb 09 | 8:00 PM | 8 - 0 |
Final | | 363 | Jersey
5 | Syracuse
0 | Sat, Feb 09 | 4:00 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 364 | Buffalo
6 | New York
2 | Sat, Feb 09 | 4:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 370 | Tri-State
2 | Brewster
4 | Sat, Feb 09 | 5:50 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 368 | South Shore
2 | Capital District
0 | Sat, Feb 09 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | 365 | Bridgewater
2 | Junior Bruins
4 | Sat, Feb 09 | 7:20 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 369 | Pittsburgh
2 | Maksymum
3 | Sat, Feb 09 | 7:20 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 367 | New England
2 | New Hampshire
7 | Sat, Feb 09 | 7:40 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 362 | Fitchburg
8 | Green Mountain
0 | Sat, Feb 09 | 9:30 PM | 8 - 0 |
Final | | 374 | Buffalo
2 | New York
0 | Sun, Feb 10 | 8:30 AM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | 377 | Pittsburgh
6 | Maksymum
4 | Sun, Feb 10 | 9:20 AM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 371 | Jersey
5 | Syracuse
6 | Sun, Feb 10 | 11:00 AM | 5 - 6 OT |
Final | | 379 | Tri-State
4 | Brewster
5 | Sun, Feb 10 | 12:00 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 372 | Bridgewater
5 | Salem
3 | Sun, Feb 11 | 12:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 378 | New England
4 | Valley
1 | Mon, Feb 11 | 1:10 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 376 | South Shore
7 | Capital District
3 | Sun, Feb 10 | 2:00 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 373 | Fitchburg
3 | Green Mountain
1 | Sun, Feb 10 | 2:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 375 | Junior Bruins
4 | Bay State
2 | Mon, Feb 11 | 8:20 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 250 | Junior Bruins
4 | New England
5 | Tue, Feb 12 | 6:40 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 380 | Maksymum
7 | Buffalo
1 | Wed, Feb 13 | 7:20 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | 386 | New York
4 | Capital District
5 | Sat, Feb 16 | 1:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 393 | Salem
1 | Bridgewater
3 | Sat, Feb 16 | 1:10 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 383 | Junior Bruins
6 | Buffalo
0 | Sat, Feb 16 | 3:00 PM | 6 - 0 |
Final | | 394 | Pittsburgh
0 | Syracuse
2 | Sat, Feb 16 | 4:00 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 390 | Jersey
3 | New England
5 | Sat, Feb 16 | 5:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 382 | South Shore
1 | Brewster
2 | Sat, Feb 16 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 395 | Fitchburg
0 | New Hampshire
3 | Sat, Feb 16 | 7:40 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 396 | Green Mountain
2 | Valley
3 | Sat, Feb 16 | 8:10 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 384 | New England
2 | Buffalo
5 | Sun, Feb 17 | 9:00 AM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 397 | Pittsburgh
5 | Syracuse
2 | Sun, Feb 17 | 11:00 AM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 399 | Green Mountain
2 | Valley
3 | Sun, Feb 18 | 1:20 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 398 | Bay State
4 | New Hampshire
4 | Sun, Feb 17 | 2:10 PM | 4 - 4 OT |
Final | | 392 | Brewster
1 | South Shore
3 | Sun, Feb 17 | 3:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 389 | Buffalo
5 | New England
1 | Sun, Feb 18 | 5:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 391 | Junior Bruins
6 | New York
2 | Sun, Feb 17 | 5:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 385 | Jersey
6 | Capital District
1 | Sun, Feb 17 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 381 | Junior Bruins
6 | Brewster
5 | Mon, Feb 18 | 8:30 AM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | 388 | South Shore
5 | Jersey
2 | Mon, Feb 18 | 10:30 AM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 387 | New York
1 | Capital District
4 | Mon, Feb 18 | 12:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 366 | Bay State
6 | Salem
0 | Mon, Feb 18 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 0 |
Final | | 400 | Valley
2 | Junior Bruins
11 | Wed, Feb 20 | 12:10 PM | 2 - 11 |
Final | | 401 | Buffalo
2 | Maksymum
12 | Thu, Feb 21 | 7:20 PM | 2 - 12 |
Final | | 267 | New England
6 | Valley
5 | Thu, Feb 22 | 8:30 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | 359 | Bridgewater
1 | New Hampshire
3 | Thu, Feb 21 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 402 | Junior Bruins
4 | Fitchburg
4 | Fri, Feb 22 | 9:00 PM | 4 - 4 OT |
Final | | 411 | Junior Bruins
10 | Capital District
6 | Sat, Feb 23 | 11:30 AM | 10 - 6 |
Final | | 403 | Fitchburg
1 | Bay State
2 | Sat, Feb 24 | 2:50 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 409 | New England
4 | Brewster
5 | Sat, Feb 23 | 4:20 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 404 | Tri-State
5 | Jersey
4 | Sat, Feb 23 | 4:30 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 410 | Syracuse
3 | Buffalo
4 | Sat, Feb 23 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 405 | New York
3 | Pittsburgh
6 | Sat, Feb 23 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 406 | South Shore
8 | Salem
4 | Sat, Feb 23 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 4 |
Final | | 407 | Bridgewater
4 | Green Mountain
2 | Sat, Feb 23 | 7:40 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 408 | Valley
1 | New Hampshire
4 | Sat, Feb 23 | 7:40 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 412 | New York
5 | Pittsburgh
2 | Sun, Feb 24 | 9:00 AM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 414 | New England
4 | Brewster
4 | Sun, Feb 24 | 9:00 AM | 4 - 4 OT |
Final | | 413 | Jersey
3 | Tri-State
1 | Sun, Feb 25 | 9:45 AM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 417 | Syracuse
1 | Buffalo
1 | Sun, Feb 24 | 12:45 PM | 1 - 1 OT |
Final | | 166 | Fitchburg
5 | Valley
1 | Sun, Feb 25 | 1:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 416 | Bridgewater
7 | Green Mountain
4 | Sun, Feb 24 | 1:30 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 415 | Bay State
2 | South Shore
3 | Sun, Feb 24 | 2:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 418 | Junior Bruins
4 | Capital District
3 | Sun, Feb 24 | 2:00 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 311 | Junior Bruins
3 | Salem
0 | Mon, Feb 25 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 286 | South Shore
3 | New England
3 | Tue, Feb 27 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 3 OT |
Final | |
|
|
|