All Times Local |
| Ames JV
0 | Cedar Rapids JV
3 | Fri, Oct 26 | 6:00 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | | Omaha
7 | Fremont
0 | Fri, Oct 26 | 6:00 PM | 7 - 0 |
Final | | | Ames
0 | Cedar Rapids
6 | Fri, Oct 26 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | | Omaha JV
2 | Fremont JV
1 | Fri, Oct 26 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 1 SO |
Final | | | DM Capitals
1 | Sioux City
3 | Sat, Oct 27 | 2:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | | Waterloo
9 | Mason City
1 | Sat, Oct 27 | 2:00 PM | 9 - 1 |
Final | | | Waterloo JV
4 | Mason City JV
2 | Sat, Oct 27 | 4:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | | DM Capitals JV
2 | Sioux City JV
1 | Sat, Oct 27 | 4:00 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | | Kansas City JV
3 | Dubuque JV
2 | Sat, Oct 27 | 5:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | | DM Oak Leafs JV
5 | Quad City JV
1 | Sat, Oct 27 | 5:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | | Lincoln
3 | Fremont
2 | Sat, Oct 27 | 6:00 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | | Kansas City
4 | Dubuque
1 | Sat, Oct 27 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | | DM Oak Leafs
2 | Quad City
5 | Sat, Oct 27 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | DM Oak Leafs
0 | Quad City
2 | Sun, Oct 28 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | | Lincoln JV
6 | Fremont JV
2 | Sat, Oct 27 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | | Kansas City JV
2 | Dubuque JV
1 | Sun, Oct 28 | 8:15 AM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | | Waterloo
4 | Mason City
1 | Sun, Oct 28 | 9:00 AM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | | DM Oak Leafs JV
0 | Quad City JV
3 | Sun, Oct 28 | 9:30 AM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | | DM Capitals
1 | Sioux City
5 | Sun, Oct 28 | 10:00 AM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | | Kansas City
9 | Dubuque
3 | Sun, Oct 28 | 10:15 AM | 9 - 3 |
Final | | | Waterloo JV
7 | Mason City JV
1 | Sun, Oct 28 | 11:00 AM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | | DM Capitals JV
3 | Sioux City JV
1 | Sun, Oct 28 | 12:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | | Ames JV
3 | DM Oak Leafs JV
6 | Thu, Nov 01 | 6:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | | Cedar Rapids JV
3 | Waterloo JV
2 | Thu, Nov 01 | 6:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | | Cedar Rapids
3 | Waterloo
4 | Thu, Nov 01 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | | Ames
0 | DM Oak Leafs
2 | Thu, Nov 01 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | | Fremont
1 | Sioux City
0 | Fri, Nov 02 | 6:00 PM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | | Fremont JV
2 | Sioux City JV
5 | Fri, Nov 02 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | DM Oak Leafs
9 | Mason City
3 | Sat, Nov 03 | 2:00 PM | 9 - 3 |
Final | | | Cedar Rapids
3 | Sioux City
2 | Sat, Nov 03 | 2:00 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | | Dubuque JV
1 | Lincoln JV
5 | Sat, Nov 03 | 3:00 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | | Cedar Rapids JV
1 | Sioux City JV
2 | Sat, Nov 03 | 4:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | | DM Oak Leafs JV
4 | Mason City JV
2 | Sat, Nov 03 | 4:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | | Quad City JV
2 | Kansas City JV
1 | Sat, Nov 03 | 4:20 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | | DM Capitals JV
4 | Ames JV
3 | Sat, Nov 03 | 4:30 PM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final | | | Omaha JV
2 | Waterloo JV
1 | Sat, Nov 03 | 5:00 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | | Dubuque
2 | Lincoln
6 | Sat, Nov 03 | 5:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | | Quad City
2 | Kansas City
1 | Sat, Nov 03 | 5:50 PM | 2 - 1 SO |
Final | | | DM Capitals
9 | Ames
0 | Sat, Nov 03 | 6:30 PM | 9 - 0 |
Final | | | Omaha
0 | Waterloo
6 | Sat, Nov 03 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | | Dubuque JV
1 | Lincoln JV
3 | Sun, Nov 04 | 8:30 AM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | | Omaha JV
4 | Waterloo JV
1 | Sun, Nov 04 | 9:00 AM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | | Quad City JV
4 | Kansas City JV
2 | Sun, Nov 04 | 9:20 AM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | | Cedar Rapids
2 | Sioux City
3 | Sun, Nov 04 | 10:00 AM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | Dubuque
1 | Lincoln
10 | Sun, Nov 04 | 10:30 AM | 1 - 10 |
Final | | | Quad City
3 | Kansas City
1 | Sun, Nov 04 | 10:50 AM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | | Omaha
1 | Waterloo
4 | Sun, Nov 04 | 11:00 AM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Cedar Rapids JV
0 | Sioux City JV
5 | Sun, Nov 04 | 12:00 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | | Kansas City JV
5 | Cedar Rapids JV
2 | Fri, Nov 09 | 6:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | | Waterloo
7 | Ames
0 | Fri, Nov 09 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 0 |
Final | | | Kansas City
1 | Cedar Rapids
5 | Fri, Nov 09 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | | Waterloo JV
7 | Ames JV
1 | Fri, Nov 09 | 9:00 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | | Kansas City JV
1 | Cedar Rapids JV
2 | Sat, Nov 10 | 11:15 AM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | | Kansas City
1 | Cedar Rapids
6 | Sat, Nov 10 | 1:15 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | | DM Oak Leafs JV
0 | Omaha JV
3 | Sat, Nov 10 | 3:00 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | | DM Oak Leafs
3 | Omaha
6 | Sat, Nov 10 | 5:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | | Lincoln JV
3 | Waterloo JV
6 | Sat, Nov 10 | 5:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | | Fremont JV
1 | Dubuque JV
3 | Sat, Nov 10 | 5:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | | Mason City JV
1 | DM Capitals JV
2 | Sat, Nov 10 | 5:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | | Sioux City JV
1 | Quad City JV
5 | Sat, Nov 10 | 5:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | | Fremont
3 | Dubuque
2 | Sat, Nov 10 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | | Lincoln
1 | Waterloo
5 | Sat, Nov 10 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | | Mason City
0 | DM Capitals
5 | Sat, Nov 10 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | | Sioux City
2 | Quad City
1 | Sat, Nov 10 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | | DM Oak Leafs JV
0 | Omaha JV
3 | Sun, Nov 11 | 8:00 AM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | | Fremont JV
2 | Dubuque JV
4 | Sun, Nov 11 | 8:30 AM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | | Lincoln JV
2 | Waterloo JV
3 | Sun, Nov 11 | 9:00 AM | 2 - 3 SO |
Final | | | Sioux City JV
1 | Quad City JV
3 | Sun, Nov 11 | 9:30 AM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | | DM Oak Leafs
3 | Omaha
4 | Sun, Nov 11 | 10:00 AM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | | Fremont
2 | Dubuque
6 | Sun, Nov 11 | 10:30 AM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | | Lincoln
3 | Waterloo
5 | Sun, Nov 11 | 11:00 AM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | | Sioux City
3 | Quad City
1 | Sun, Nov 11 | 11:30 AM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | | Ames JV
0 | DM Capitals JV
8 | Tue, Nov 13 | 5:00 PM | 0 - 8 |
Final | | | Ames
2 | DM Capitals
9 | Tue, Nov 13 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 9 |
Final | | | Fremont JV
1 | Omaha JV
3 | Fri, Nov 16 | 6:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | | Sioux City
8 | Ames
0 | Fri, Nov 16 | 7:00 PM | 8 - 0 |
Final | | | Fremont
3 | Omaha
4 | Fri, Nov 16 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | | Sioux City JV
0 | Ames JV
3 | Fri, Nov 16 | 9:00 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | | DM Capitals JV
0 | Waterloo JV
4 | Sat, Nov 17 | 12:00 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | | DM Capitals
0 | Waterloo
3 | Sat, Nov 17 | 2:00 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | | Quad City JV
3 | Omaha JV
4 | Sat, Nov 17 | 3:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | | Dubuque JV
2 | DM Oak Leafs JV
3 | Sat, Nov 17 | 3:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | Sioux City JV
2 | Ames JV
1 | Sat, Nov 17 | 4:00 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | | Lincoln JV
1 | Kansas City JV
4 | Sat, Nov 17 | 4:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Quad City
4 | Omaha
3 | Sat, Nov 17 | 5:00 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | | Dubuque
0 | DM Oak Leafs
6 | Sat, Nov 17 | 5:00 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | | Sioux City
9 | Ames
0 | Sat, Nov 17 | 6:00 PM | 9 - 0 |
Final | | | Mason City
5 | Fremont
4 | Sat, Nov 17 | 6:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | | Lincoln
6 | Kansas City
5 | Sat, Nov 17 | 6:00 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | | Mason City JV
0 | Fremont JV
2 | Sat, Nov 17 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | | Quad City JV
2 | Omaha JV
5 | Sun, Nov 18 | 8:00 AM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | Mason City
3 | Fremont
6 | Sun, Nov 18 | 8:30 AM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | | Dubuque JV
5 | DM Oak Leafs JV
4 | Sun, Nov 18 | 9:00 AM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | | DM Capitals JV
1 | Waterloo JV
4 | Sun, Nov 18 | 9:00 AM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Lincoln JV
5 | Kansas City JV
3 | Sun, Nov 18 | 9:10 AM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | | Quad City
0 | Omaha
1 | Sun, Nov 18 | 10:00 AM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | | Mason City JV
2 | Fremont JV
1 | Sun, Nov 18 | 10:30 AM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | | Lincoln
3 | Kansas City
1 | Sun, Nov 18 | 10:40 AM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | | Dubuque
4 | DM Oak Leafs
5 | Sun, Nov 18 | 11:00 AM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | | DM Capitals
1 | Waterloo
3 | Sun, Nov 18 | 11:00 AM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | | Dubuque JV
0 | Waterloo JV
2 | Tue, Nov 20 | 6:00 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | | DM Oak Leafs JV
1 | DM Capitals JV
3 | Tue, Nov 20 | 6:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | | Quad City JV
3 | Cedar Rapids JV
0 | Tue, Nov 20 | 6:00 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | | Dubuque
0 | Waterloo
9 | Tue, Nov 20 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 9 |
Final | | | DM Oak Leafs
1 | DM Capitals
4 | Tue, Nov 20 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Quad City
6 | Cedar Rapids
5 | Tue, Nov 20 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | | Ames
2 | Mason City
6 | Wed, Nov 21 | 5:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | | Ames JV
4 | Mason City JV
3 | Wed, Nov 21 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final | | | Mason City JV
2 | DM Capitals JV
3 | Tue, Nov 27 | 5:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | Mason City
2 | DM Capitals
7 | Tue, Nov 27 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | | Dubuque JV
4 | Cedar Rapids JV
3 | Wed, Nov 28 | 6:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | | Dubuque
1 | Cedar Rapids
10 | Wed, Nov 28 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 10 |
Final | | | DM Oak Leafs JV
3 | Ames JV
2 | Thu, Nov 29 | 6:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | | DM Oak Leafs
2 | Ames
0 | Thu, Nov 29 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | | Fremont
1 | Sioux City
6 | Fri, Nov 30 | 6:00 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | | Fremont JV
1 | Sioux City JV
3 | Fri, Nov 30 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | | Waterloo
2 | Sioux City
0 | Sat, Dec 01 | 2:00 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | | Quad City
3 | Mason City
2 | Sat, Dec 01 | 2:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | | DM Oak Leafs JV
4 | Lincoln JV
1 | Sat, Dec 01 | 3:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | | Quad City JV
6 | Mason City JV
5 | Sat, Dec 01 | 4:00 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | | Waterloo JV
1 | Sioux City JV
4 | Sat, Dec 01 | 4:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | DM Capitals JV
1 | Kansas City JV
2 | Sat, Dec 01 | 4:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | | DM Oak Leafs
3 | Lincoln
1 | Sat, Dec 01 | 5:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | | DM Capitals
2 | Kansas City
3 | Sat, Dec 01 | 6:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | Omaha JV
2 | Cedar Rapids JV
4 | Sat, Dec 01 | 6:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | | Omaha
3 | Cedar Rapids
9 | Sat, Dec 01 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 9 |
Final | | | DM Oak Leafs JV
3 | Lincoln JV
2 | Sun, Dec 02 | 8:30 AM | 3 - 2 SO |
Final | | | Quad City
4 | Mason City
1 | Sun, Dec 02 | 9:00 AM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | | Omaha JV
3 | Cedar Rapids JV
5 | Sun, Dec 02 | 9:00 AM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | | DM Capitals JV
5 | Kansas City JV
2 | Sun, Dec 02 | 9:10 AM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | | Waterloo
1 | Sioux City
2 | Sun, Dec 02 | 10:00 AM | 1 - 2 SO |
Final | | | DM Oak Leafs
3 | Lincoln
4 | Sun, Dec 02 | 10:30 AM | 3 - 4 SO |
Final | | | DM Capitals
7 | Kansas City
8 | Sun, Dec 02 | 10:40 AM | 7 - 8 OT |
Final | | | Quad City JV
6 | Mason City JV
4 | Sun, Dec 02 | 11:00 AM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | | Omaha
1 | Cedar Rapids
4 | Sun, Dec 02 | 11:00 AM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Waterloo JV
4 | Sioux City JV
5 | Sun, Dec 02 | 12:00 PM | 4 - 5 SO |
Final | | | Quad City JV
4 | Dubuque JV
3 | Wed, Dec 05 | 5:00 PM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final | | | DM Capitals JV
1 | Cedar Rapids JV
3 | Wed, Dec 05 | 5:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | | Quad City
1 | Dubuque
0 | Wed, Dec 05 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | | DM Capitals
2 | Cedar Rapids
5 | Wed, Dec 05 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | Waterloo JV
2 | Dubuque JV
3 | Fri, Dec 07 | 5:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | Waterloo
9 | Dubuque
0 | Fri, Dec 07 | 7:00 PM | 9 - 0 |
Final | | | Omaha
1 | Sioux City
3 | Sat, Dec 08 | 2:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | | Cedar Rapids JV
3 | DM Oak Leafs JV
2 | Sat, Dec 08 | 3:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | | Kansas City JV
3 | Ames JV
0 | Sat, Dec 08 | 4:00 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | | Omaha JV
5 | Sioux City JV
3 | Sat, Dec 08 | 4:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | | Fremont JV
3 | DM Capitals JV
4 | Sat, Dec 08 | 5:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | | Cedar Rapids
5 | DM Oak Leafs
1 | Sat, Dec 08 | 5:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | | Lincoln JV
0 | Quad City JV
3 | Sat, Dec 08 | 5:30 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | | Kansas City
4 | Ames
3 | Sat, Dec 08 | 6:00 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | | Fremont
0 | DM Capitals
5 | Sat, Dec 08 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | | Lincoln
1 | Quad City
4 | Sat, Dec 08 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Cedar Rapids JV
4 | DM Oak Leafs JV
1 | Sun, Dec 09 | 9:00 AM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | | Lincoln JV
3 | Quad City JV
4 | Sun, Dec 09 | 9:30 AM | 3 - 4 SO |
Final | | | Kansas City JV
2 | Ames JV
0 | Sun, Dec 09 | 10:00 AM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | | Fremont JV
2 | DM Capitals JV
4 | Sun, Dec 09 | 10:00 AM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | | Cedar Rapids
3 | DM Oak Leafs
0 | Sun, Dec 09 | 11:00 AM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | | Lincoln
2 | Quad City
5 | Sun, Dec 09 | 11:30 AM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | Fremont
1 | DM Capitals
2 | Sun, Dec 09 | 12:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | | Kansas City
3 | Ames
1 | Sun, Dec 09 | 12:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | | Waterloo JV
3 | Cedar Rapids JV
2 | Wed, Dec 12 | 5:00 PM | 3 - 2 SO |
Final | | | Waterloo
5 | Cedar Rapids
2 | Wed, Dec 12 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | | Mason City JV
0 | DM Oak Leafs JV
2 | Fri, Dec 14 | 6:00 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | | Dubuque
1 | Ames
3 | Fri, Dec 14 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | | Mason City
0 | DM Oak Leafs
5 | Fri, Dec 14 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | | Dubuque JV
5 | Ames JV
3 | Fri, Dec 14 | 9:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | | Kansas City
1 | Sioux City
4 | Sat, Dec 15 | 2:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Kansas City JV
4 | Sioux City JV
2 | Sat, Dec 15 | 4:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | | Dubuque JV
5 | Ames JV
2 | Sat, Dec 15 | 4:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | | Omaha JV
8 | DM Capitals JV
3 | Sat, Dec 15 | 5:00 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | | Fremont JV
7 | Quad City JV
3 | Sat, Dec 15 | 5:30 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | | Lincoln
5 | Mason City
4 | Sat, Dec 15 | 5:30 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | | Dubuque
2 | Ames
9 | Sat, Dec 15 | 6:00 PM | 2 - 9 |
Final | | | Omaha
5 | DM Capitals
2 | Sat, Dec 15 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | | Lincoln JV
6 | Mason City JV
1 | Sat, Dec 15 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | | Fremont
2 | Quad City
4 | Sat, Dec 15 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | | Lincoln
4 | Mason City
2 | Sun, Dec 16 | 9:00 AM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | | Fremont JV
5 | Quad City JV
1 | Sun, Dec 16 | 9:30 AM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | | Omaha JV
5 | DM Capitals JV
1 | Sun, Dec 16 | 10:00 AM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | | Kansas City
1 | Sioux City
4 | Sun, Dec 16 | 10:00 AM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Lincoln JV
5 | Mason City JV
2 | Sun, Dec 16 | 11:00 AM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | | Fremont
0 | Quad City
7 | Sun, Dec 16 | 11:30 AM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | | Kansas City JV
4 | Sioux City JV
2 | Sun, Dec 16 | 12:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | | Omaha
2 | DM Capitals
1 | Sun, Dec 16 | 12:00 PM | 2 - 1 OT |
Final | | | Waterloo JV
7 | Ames JV
0 | Thu, Dec 20 | 6:00 PM | 7 - 0 |
Final | | | Waterloo
5 | Ames
0 | Thu, Dec 20 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | | Mason City JV
0 | Dubuque JV
6 | Fri, Dec 21 | 5:00 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | | Kansas City
6 | Fremont
2 | Fri, Dec 21 | 6:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | | DM Capitals JV
3 | DM Oak Leafs JV
1 | Fri, Dec 21 | 6:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | | Cedar Rapids JV
0 | Waterloo JV
1 | Fri, Dec 21 | 6:00 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | | Sioux City JV
4 | Lincoln JV
5 | Fri, Dec 21 | 6:30 PM | 4 - 5 SO |
Final | | | Ames JV
0 | Omaha JV
11 | Fri, Dec 21 | 6:30 PM | 0 - 11 |
Final | | | Mason City
3 | Dubuque
0 | Fri, Dec 21 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | | Cedar Rapids
0 | Waterloo
2 | Fri, Dec 21 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | | Kansas City JV
4 | Fremont JV
2 | Fri, Dec 21 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | | DM Capitals
2 | DM Oak Leafs
3 | Fri, Dec 21 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | Ames
1 | Omaha
7 | Fri, Dec 21 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | | Sioux City
4 | Lincoln
3 | Fri, Dec 21 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | | Kansas City
7 | Fremont
2 | Sat, Dec 22 | 8:30 AM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | | Kansas City JV
4 | Fremont JV
3 | Sat, Dec 22 | 10:30 AM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | | Sioux City JV
1 | Lincoln JV
4 | Sat, Dec 22 | 11:00 AM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Sioux City
8 | Lincoln
1 | Sat, Dec 22 | 1:00 PM | 8 - 1 |
Final | | | Ames JV
0 | Omaha JV
8 | Sat, Dec 22 | 3:00 PM | 0 - 8 |
Final | | | Ames
0 | Omaha
3 | Sat, Dec 22 | 5:00 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | | Mason City JV
3 | Dubuque JV
8 | Sat, Dec 22 | 5:00 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | | Mason City
2 | Dubuque
3 | Sat, Dec 22 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | Dubuque JV
1 | Omaha JV
4 | Fri, Dec 28 | 6:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Mason City JV
1 | Kansas City JV
2 | Fri, Dec 28 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | | Dubuque
1 | Omaha
4 | Fri, Dec 28 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Mason City
1 | Kansas City
5 | Fri, Dec 28 | 9:00 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | | Dubuque JV
5 | Omaha JV
10 | Sat, Dec 29 | 12:00 PM | 5 - 10 |
Final | | | Mason City JV
2 | Kansas City JV
3 | Sat, Dec 29 | 1:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | Dubuque
0 | Omaha
5 | Sat, Dec 29 | 2:00 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | | Mason City
1 | Kansas City
4 | Sat, Dec 29 | 3:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Lincoln JV
2 | DM Capitals JV
3 | Sat, Dec 29 | 5:00 PM | 2 - 3 SO |
Final | | | Ames JV
2 | Quad City JV
8 | Sat, Dec 29 | 5:30 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | | Waterloo
7 | Fremont
2 | Sat, Dec 29 | 6:00 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | | Lincoln
3 | DM Capitals
6 | Sat, Dec 29 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | | Ames
1 | Quad City
9 | Sat, Dec 29 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 9 |
Final | | | Waterloo JV
4 | Fremont JV
3 | Sat, Dec 29 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final | | | Waterloo
6 | Fremont
0 | Sun, Dec 30 | 8:30 AM | 6 - 0 |
Final | | | Ames JV
2 | Quad City JV
3 | Sun, Dec 30 | 9:30 AM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | Lincoln JV
1 | DM Capitals JV
2 | Sun, Dec 30 | 10:00 AM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | | Waterloo JV
5 | Fremont JV
0 | Sun, Dec 30 | 10:30 AM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | | Ames
2 | Quad City
5 | Sun, Dec 30 | 11:30 AM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | Lincoln
3 | DM Capitals
5 | Sun, Dec 30 | 12:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | | Waterloo JV
5 | Dubuque JV
4 | Fri, Jan 04 | 5:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | | Sioux City
2 | Omaha
3 | Fri, Jan 04 | 6:00 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | | DM Capitals
7 | Ames
1 | Fri, Jan 04 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | | Waterloo
8 | Dubuque
0 | Fri, Jan 04 | 7:00 PM | 8 - 0 |
Final | | | Sioux City JV
1 | Omaha JV
4 | Fri, Jan 04 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | DM Capitals JV
6 | Ames JV
2 | Fri, Jan 04 | 9:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | | Quad City JV
4 | DM Oak Leafs JV
1 | Sat, Jan 05 | 3:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | | Fremont JV
1 | Kansas City JV
3 | Sat, Jan 05 | 4:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | | Cedar Rapids JV
3 | DM Capitals JV
4 | Sat, Jan 05 | 5:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | | Quad City
3 | DM Oak Leafs
2 | Sat, Jan 05 | 5:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | | Omaha
2 | Mason City
1 | Sat, Jan 05 | 5:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | | Fremont
2 | Kansas City
8 | Sat, Jan 05 | 6:30 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | | Cedar Rapids
4 | DM Capitals
1 | Sat, Jan 05 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | | Omaha JV
8 | Mason City JV
0 | Sat, Jan 05 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 0 |
Final | | | Omaha
4 | Mason City
2 | Sun, Jan 06 | 9:00 AM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | | Fremont JV
2 | Kansas City JV
5 | Sun, Jan 06 | 9:00 AM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | Quad City JV
5 | DM Oak Leafs JV
0 | Sun, Jan 06 | 9:00 AM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | | Cedar Rapids JV
1 | DM Capitals JV
2 | Sun, Jan 06 | 10:00 AM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | | Omaha JV
4 | Mason City JV
0 | Sun, Jan 06 | 11:00 AM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | | Fremont
0 | Kansas City
7 | Sun, Jan 06 | 11:00 AM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | | Quad City
2 | DM Oak Leafs
1 | Sun, Jan 06 | 11:00 AM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | | Cedar Rapids
4 | DM Capitals
1 | Sun, Jan 06 | 12:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | | DM Oak Leafs JV
6 | Ames JV
1 | Tue, Jan 08 | 6:00 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | | DM Oak Leafs
7 | Ames
2 | Tue, Jan 08 | 8:00 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | | Cedar Rapids JV
2 | Dubuque JV
3 | Wed, Jan 09 | 5:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | Cedar Rapids
6 | Dubuque
0 | Wed, Jan 09 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 0 |
Final | | | Dubuque JV
0 | Waterloo JV
2 | Fri, Jan 11 | 6:00 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | | Fremont
4 | Ames
3 | Fri, Jan 11 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | | Dubuque
0 | Waterloo
7 | Fri, Jan 11 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | | Fremont JV
5 | Ames JV
1 | Fri, Jan 11 | 9:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | | Mason City
0 | Sioux City
7 | Sat, Jan 12 | 2:00 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | | Cedar Rapids JV
2 | Lincoln JV
0 | Sat, Jan 12 | 3:00 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | | Fremont JV
7 | Ames JV
0 | Sat, Jan 12 | 4:00 PM | 7 - 0 |
Final | | | Mason City JV
1 | Sioux City JV
5 | Sat, Jan 12 | 4:00 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | | Quad City JV
1 | Waterloo JV
3 | Sat, Jan 12 | 5:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | | Cedar Rapids
6 | Lincoln
1 | Sat, Jan 12 | 5:00 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | | Fremont
3 | Ames
1 | Sat, Jan 12 | 6:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | | Quad City
0 | Waterloo
7 | Sat, Jan 12 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | | Cedar Rapids JV
2 | Lincoln JV
1 | Sun, Jan 13 | 8:30 AM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | | Quad City JV
5 | Waterloo JV
3 | Sun, Jan 13 | 9:00 AM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | | Mason City
0 | Sioux City
7 | Sun, Jan 13 | 10:00 AM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | | Cedar Rapids
9 | Lincoln
1 | Sun, Jan 13 | 10:30 AM | 9 - 1 |
Final | | | Quad City
2 | Waterloo
6 | Sun, Jan 13 | 11:00 AM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | | Mason City JV
1 | Sioux City JV
6 | Sun, Jan 13 | 12:00 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | | DM Oak Leafs JV
0 | DM Capitals JV
2 | Tue, Jan 15 | 5:00 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | | Quad City JV
5 | Cedar Rapids JV
0 | Tue, Jan 15 | 6:00 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | | DM Oak Leafs
4 | DM Capitals
1 | Tue, Jan 15 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | | Quad City
5 | Cedar Rapids
7 | Tue, Jan 15 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | | Mason City JV
6 | DM Oak Leafs JV
3 | Wed, Jan 16 | 5:00 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | | Mason City
1 | DM Oak Leafs
7 | Wed, Jan 16 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | | Fremont JV
0 | Lincoln JV
0 | Fri, Jan 18 | 5:00 PM | 0 - 0 |
forfeit | | | Fremont
0 | Lincoln
0 | Fri, Jan 18 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 0 |
forfeit | | | Lincoln
5 | Fremont
0 | Sat, Jan 19 | 1:00 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | | Lincoln JV
6 | Fremont JV
1 | Sat, Jan 19 | 3:00 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | | Omaha JV
3 | Kansas City JV
0 | Sat, Jan 19 | 4:30 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | | Sioux City JV
1 | Dubuque JV
2 | Sat, Jan 19 | 5:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | | DM Capitals
5 | Mason City
3 | Sat, Jan 19 | 5:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | | Omaha
1 | Kansas City
2 | Sat, Jan 19 | 6:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | | Sioux City
4 | Dubuque
0 | Sat, Jan 19 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | | DM Capitals JV
3 | Mason City JV
2 | Sat, Jan 19 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | | Omaha JV
4 | Kansas City JV
1 | Sun, Jan 20 | 8:40 AM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | | DM Capitals
5 | Mason City
1 | Sun, Jan 20 | 9:00 AM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | | Sioux City JV
2 | Dubuque JV
3 | Sun, Jan 20 | 9:15 AM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | Omaha
5 | Kansas City
4 | Sun, Jan 20 | 10:40 AM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | | DM Capitals JV
7 | Mason City JV
2 | Sun, Jan 20 | 11:00 AM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | | Sioux City
5 | Dubuque
0 | Sun, Jan 20 | 11:15 AM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | | Ames JV
0 | Waterloo JV
13 | Wed, Jan 23 | 5:00 PM | 0 - 13 |
Final | | | Ames
0 | Waterloo
7 | Wed, Jan 23 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | | DM Oak Leafs JV
0 | Waterloo JV
3 | Fri, Jan 25 | 6:00 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | | Omaha JV
6 | Lincoln JV
3 | Fri, Jan 25 | 6:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | | DM Oak Leafs
0 | Waterloo
5 | Fri, Jan 25 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | | Omaha
4 | Lincoln
2 | Fri, Jan 25 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | | Ames JV
0 | Lincoln JV
5 | Sat, Jan 26 | 3:00 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | | Sioux City JV
0 | Kansas City JV
2 | Sat, Jan 26 | 4:30 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | | Ames
1 | Lincoln
3 | Sat, Jan 26 | 5:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | | Cedar Rapids JV
5 | Quad City JV
3 | Sat, Jan 26 | 5:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | | DM Oak Leafs
5 | Mason City
0 | Sat, Jan 26 | 5:30 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | | Sioux City
5 | Kansas City
4 | Sat, Jan 26 | 6:30 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | | DM Oak Leafs JV
8 | Mason City JV
2 | Sat, Jan 26 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final | | | Cedar Rapids
3 | Quad City
2 | Sat, Jan 26 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | | Ames JV
0 | Lincoln JV
7 | Sun, Jan 27 | 8:30 AM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | | Sioux City JV
3 | Kansas City JV
1 | Sun, Jan 27 | 8:40 AM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | | Ames
2 | Lincoln
5 | Sun, Jan 27 | 10:30 AM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | Sioux City
2 | Kansas City
3 | Sun, Jan 27 | 10:40 AM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | Omaha
6 | Fremont
1 | Sun, Jan 27 | 3:00 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | | Omaha JV
2 | Fremont JV
0 | Sun, Jan 27 | 5:00 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | | Ames JV
0 | DM Oak Leafs JV
8 | Thu, Jan 31 | 5:30 PM | 0 - 8 |
Final | | | Ames
2 | DM Oak Leafs
3 | Thu, Jan 31 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | | Quad City JV
2 | Dubuque JV
4 | Fri, Feb 01 | 5:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | | Quad City
5 | Dubuque
2 | Fri, Feb 01 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | | Mason City JV
1 | Cedar Rapids JV
9 | Sat, Feb 02 | 12:00 PM | 1 - 9 |
Final | | | Mason City
0 | Cedar Rapids
11 | Sat, Feb 02 | 2:00 PM | 0 - 11 |
Final | | | Fremont JV
4 | Omaha JV
5 | Sat, Feb 02 | 3:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | | Sioux City JV
4 | DM Oak Leafs JV
1 | Sat, Feb 02 | 3:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | | Kansas City JV
5 | Lincoln JV
6 | Sat, Feb 02 | 3:00 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | | Sioux City
4 | DM Oak Leafs
1 | Sat, Feb 02 | 5:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | | Fremont
2 | Omaha
3 | Sat, Feb 02 | 5:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | Kansas City
1 | Lincoln
5 | Sat, Feb 02 | 5:00 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | | Dubuque JV
5 | Quad City JV
3 | Sat, Feb 02 | 5:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | | Dubuque
0 | Quad City
5 | Sat, Feb 02 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | | Kansas City JV
5 | Lincoln JV
1 | Sun, Feb 03 | 8:30 AM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | | Mason City JV
1 | Cedar Rapids JV
4 | Sun, Feb 03 | 9:00 AM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Sioux City JV
0 | DM Oak Leafs JV
1 | Sun, Feb 03 | 9:00 AM | 0 - 1 SO |
Final | | | Kansas City
1 | Lincoln
2 | Sun, Feb 03 | 10:30 AM | 1 - 2 OT |
Final | | | Mason City
1 | Cedar Rapids
7 | Sun, Feb 03 | 11:00 AM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | | Sioux City
4 | DM Oak Leafs
2 | Sun, Feb 03 | 11:00 AM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | | Ames JV
0 | DM Capitals JV
8 | Tue, Feb 05 | 5:00 PM | 0 - 8 |
Final | | | Ames
2 | DM Capitals
8 | Tue, Feb 05 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | | Cedar Rapids JV
6 | Dubuque JV
5 | Fri, Feb 08 | 5:00 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | | Ames JV
0 | Waterloo JV
10 | Fri, Feb 08 | 6:00 PM | 0 - 10 |
Final | | | Omaha JV
5 | Lincoln JV
1 | Fri, Feb 08 | 6:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | | Cedar Rapids
7 | Dubuque
1 | Fri, Feb 08 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | | Ames
1 | Waterloo
10 | Fri, Feb 08 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 10 |
Final | | | Omaha
5 | Lincoln
3 | Fri, Feb 08 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | | Lincoln
1 | Sioux City
2 | Sat, Feb 09 | 2:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | | Kansas City JV
1 | Omaha JV
2 | Sat, Feb 09 | 3:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | | Lincoln JV
4 | Sioux City JV
5 | Sat, Feb 09 | 4:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | | Kansas City
1 | Omaha
5 | Sat, Feb 09 | 5:00 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | | DM Capitals JV
1 | Cedar Rapids JV
5 | Sat, Feb 09 | 5:00 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | | DM Oak Leafs JV
2 | Fremont JV
5 | Sat, Feb 09 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | DM Capitals
2 | Cedar Rapids
5 | Sat, Feb 09 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | DM Oak Leafs
6 | Fremont
4 | Sat, Feb 09 | 9:00 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | | Kansas City JV
3 | Omaha JV
4 | Sun, Feb 10 | 8:00 AM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | | Lincoln
1 | Sioux City
0 | Sun, Feb 10 | 10:00 AM | 1 - 0 OT |
Final | | | Kansas City
5 | Omaha
6 | Sun, Feb 10 | 10:00 AM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | | Cedar Rapids JV
1 | Quad City JV
0 | Sun, Feb 10 | 11:45 AM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | | Lincoln JV
1 | Sioux City JV
3 | Sun, Feb 10 | 12:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | | Cedar Rapids
4 | Quad City
1 | Sun, Feb 10 | 1:45 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | | DM Oak Leafs
4 | Fremont
0 | Sun, Feb 10 | 3:00 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | | DM Oak Leafs JV
2 | Fremont JV
1 | Sun, Feb 10 | 5:00 PM | 2 - 1 SO |
Final | | | Dubuque JV
7 | Quad City JV
2 | Mon, Feb 11 | 5:00 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | | Dubuque
1 | Quad City
4 | Mon, Feb 11 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Waterloo JV
0 | Cedar Rapids JV
1 | Wed, Feb 13 | 5:00 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | | Waterloo
1 | Cedar Rapids
4 | Wed, Feb 13 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | DM Capitals JV
2 | DM Oak Leafs JV
4 | Thu, Feb 14 | 5:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | | DM Capitals
5 | DM Oak Leafs
2 | Thu, Feb 14 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | | DM Oak Leafs JV
1 | Waterloo JV
3 | Fri, Feb 15 | 5:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | | Omaha
1 | Sioux City
4 | Fri, Feb 15 | 6:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Fremont JV
4 | Lincoln JV
3 | Fri, Feb 15 | 6:30 PM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final | | | Mason City
6 | Ames
3 | Fri, Feb 15 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | | DM Oak Leafs
2 | Waterloo
7 | Fri, Feb 15 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | | Omaha JV
6 | Sioux City JV
0 | Fri, Feb 15 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 0 |
Final | | | Fremont
2 | Lincoln
3 | Fri, Feb 15 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | Mason City JV
5 | Ames JV
2 | Fri, Feb 15 | 9:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | | Dubuque
2 | Mason City
4 | Sat, Feb 16 | 2:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | | Waterloo JV
5 | Kansas City JV
1 | Sat, Feb 16 | 2:10 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | | Dubuque JV
7 | Mason City JV
1 | Sat, Feb 16 | 4:00 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | | Waterloo
6 | Kansas City
1 | Sat, Feb 16 | 4:30 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | | Quad City JV
1 | DM Capitals JV
2 | Sat, Feb 16 | 5:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | | Cedar Rapids
7 | Fremont
1 | Sat, Feb 16 | 6:00 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | | Quad City
3 | DM Capitals
4 | Sat, Feb 16 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | | Cedar Rapids JV
2 | Fremont JV
3 | Sat, Feb 16 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 3 SO |
Final | | | Cedar Rapids
8 | Fremont
3 | Sun, Feb 17 | 8:30 AM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | | Waterloo JV
6 | Kansas City JV
5 | Sun, Feb 17 | 8:40 AM | 6 - 5 SO |
Final | | | Dubuque
2 | Mason City
3 | Sun, Feb 17 | 9:00 AM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | Quad City JV
3 | DM Capitals JV
4 | Sun, Feb 17 | 10:00 AM | 3 - 4 SO |
Final | | | Cedar Rapids JV
1 | Fremont JV
2 | Sun, Feb 17 | 10:30 AM | 1 - 2 SO |
Final | | | Waterloo
1 | Kansas City
2 | Sun, Feb 17 | 10:40 AM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | | Dubuque JV
4 | Mason City JV
1 | Sun, Feb 17 | 11:00 AM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | | Quad City
4 | DM Capitals
1 | Sun, Feb 17 | 12:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | | Sioux City JV
3 | Omaha JV
8 | Sun, Feb 17 | 3:00 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | | Sioux City
4 | Omaha
3 | Sun, Feb 17 | 5:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | | Ames JV
0 | Cedar Rapids JV
6 | Wed, Feb 20 | 6:00 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | | Ames
0 | Cedar Rapids
15 | Wed, Feb 20 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 15 |
Final | | | Dubuque JV
0 | Cedar Rapids JV
2 | Fri, Feb 22 | 6:00 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | | Lincoln JV
2 | Omaha JV
1 | Fri, Feb 22 | 6:00 PM | 2 - 1 SO |
Final | | | Mason City
5 | Ames
2 | Fri, Feb 22 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | | Lincoln
4 | Omaha
1 | Fri, Feb 22 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | | Dubuque
1 | Cedar Rapids
7 | Fri, Feb 22 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | | Mason City JV
5 | Ames JV
1 | Fri, Feb 22 | 9:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | | Lincoln JV
0 | Omaha JV
5 | Sat, Feb 23 | 12:45 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | | Ames
1 | Mason City
5 | Sat, Feb 23 | 2:00 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | | Lincoln
3 | Omaha
4 | Sat, Feb 23 | 2:45 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | | Kansas City JV
4 | DM Oak Leafs JV
3 | Sat, Feb 23 | 3:00 PM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final | | | Ames JV
0 | Mason City JV
5 | Sat, Feb 23 | 4:00 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | | Kansas City
4 | DM Oak Leafs
3 | Sat, Feb 23 | 5:00 PM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final | | | DM Capitals JV
2 | Dubuque JV
6 | Sat, Feb 23 | 5:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | | Waterloo
3 | Quad City
2 | Sat, Feb 23 | 5:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | | Sioux City
10 | Fremont
1 | Sat, Feb 23 | 6:00 PM | 10 - 1 |
Final | | | DM Capitals
7 | Dubuque
0 | Sat, Feb 23 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 0 |
Final | | | Waterloo JV
6 | Quad City JV
4 | Sat, Feb 23 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | | Sioux City JV
4 | Fremont JV
5 | Sat, Feb 23 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 5 SO |
Final | | | Sioux City
9 | Fremont
1 | Sun, Feb 24 | 8:30 AM | 9 - 1 |
Final | | | Kansas City JV
5 | DM Oak Leafs JV
1 | Sun, Feb 24 | 9:00 AM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | | DM Capitals JV
4 | Dubuque JV
3 | Sun, Feb 24 | 9:15 AM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final | | | Waterloo JV
1 | Quad City JV
5 | Sun, Feb 24 | 9:30 AM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | | Sioux City JV
2 | Fremont JV
3 | Sun, Feb 24 | 10:30 AM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | Kansas City
2 | DM Oak Leafs
9 | Sun, Feb 24 | 11:00 AM | 2 - 9 |
Final | | | DM Capitals
7 | Dubuque
2 | Sun, Feb 24 | 11:15 AM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | | Waterloo
4 | Quad City
0 | Sun, Feb 24 | 11:30 AM | 4 - 0 |
Final | |
|
|
|