All Times Local |
1 | Tillsonburg
0 | Brantford
5 | Fri, Oct 05 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | 2 | Windsor
3 | Dundas
5 | Fri, Oct 05 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 3 | Brantford
5 | Tillsonburg
0 | Sat, Oct 06 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 73 | Petrolia
2 | Brantford
8 | Tue, Oct 09 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 4 | Tillsonburg
4 | Dundas
1 | Fri, Oct 12 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | | Petrolia
1 | Windsor
4 | Sat, Oct 13 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 7 | Dundas
4 | Tillsonburg
2 | Sun, Oct 14 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 8 | Windsor
2 | Brantford
3 | Fri, Oct 19 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 SO |
Final | | 9 | Petrolia
0 | Dundas
4 | Fri, Oct 19 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 10 | Brantford
3 | Windsor
4 | Sun, Oct 21 | 3:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 11 | Dundas
2 | Brantford
5 | Fri, Oct 26 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 12 | Tillsonburg
3 | Petrolia
6 | Fri, Oct 26 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 13 | Petrolia
7 | Tillsonburg
4 | Sat, Oct 27 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 14 | Petrolia
2 | Windsor
3 | Tue, Oct 30 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 15 | Brantford
5 | Dundas
4 | Fri, Nov 02 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 16 | Windsor
5 | Petrolia
4 | Fri, Nov 02 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 17 | Brantford
6 | Windsor
1 | Sat, Nov 03 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 18 | Dundas
4 | Petrolia
3 | Sun, Nov 04 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 19 | Petrolia
3 | Brantford
4 | Fri, Nov 09 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 20 | Tillsonburg
2 | Dundas
8 | Fri, Nov 09 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 22 | Petrolia
3 | Windsor
8 | Sun, Nov 11 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 21 | Dundas
4 | Tillsonburg
3 | Sun, Nov 11 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 23 | Windsor
2 | Brantford
3 | Fri, Nov 16 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 24 | Tillsonburg
6 | Petrolia
4 | Fri, Nov 16 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 25 | Brantford
3 | Tillsonburg
5 | Sat, Nov 17 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 26 | Windsor
3 | Dundas
4 | Sun, Nov 18 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 27 | Tillsonburg
2 | Brantford
6 | Fri, Nov 23 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 28 | Windsor
5 | Petrolia
2 | Fri, Nov 23 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 29 | Dundas
4 | Windsor
6 | Sat, Nov 24 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 30 | Dundas
1 | Petrolia
6 | Sun, Nov 25 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 31 | Brantford
5 | Dundas
4 | Fri, Nov 30 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 SO |
Final | | 32 | Windsor
0 | Tillsonburg
2 | Sat, Dec 01 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 33 | Tillsonburg
5 | Windsor
4 | Sun, Dec 02 | 4:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 34 | Brantford
5 | Petrolia
2 | Sun, Dec 02 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 35 | Dundas
1 | Brantford
3 | Fri, Dec 07 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 36 | Windsor
5 | Petrolia
2 | Fri, Dec 07 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 38 | Petrolia
1 | Windsor
2 | Sun, Dec 09 | 3:00 PM | 1 - 2 OT |
Final | | 37 | Tillsonburg
3 | Dundas
8 | Sun, Dec 09 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 39 | Tillsonburg
4 | Brantford
5 | Fri, Dec 14 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 40 | Windsor
3 | Dundas
5 | Fri, Dec 14 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 44 | Petrolia
4 | Brantford
7 | Fri, Dec 21 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 45 | Tillsonburg
3 | Dundas
6 | Fri, Dec 21 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 46 | Dundas
6 | Tillsonburg
4 | Sat, Dec 22 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 47 | Brantford
3 | Dundas
5 | Fri, Dec 28 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 48 | Petrolia
3 | Tillsonburg
0 | Sun, Dec 30 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 49 | Dundas
4 | Brantford
5 | Fri, Jan 04 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 50 | Windsor
3 | Tillsonburg
4 | Sat, Jan 05 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 51 | Tillsonburg
3 | Windsor
12 | Sun, Jan 06 | 3:00 PM | 3 - 12 |
Final | | 52 | Brantford
3 | Petrolia
6 | Sun, Jan 06 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 74 | Brantford
6 | Dundas
7 | Wed, Jan 09 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 7 |
Final | | 54 | Tillsonburg
2 | Brantford
5 | Fri, Jan 11 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 53 | Windsor
8 | Petrolia
4 | Fri, Jan 11 | 8:00 PM | 8 - 4 |
Final | | 55 | Brantford
3 | Tillsonburg
7 | Sat, Jan 12 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 56 | Petrolia
2 | Windsor
6 | Sun, Jan 13 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 57 | Petrolia
6 | Dundas
9 | Fri, Jan 18 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 9 |
Final | | 58 | Windsor
3 | Brantford
0 | Fri, Jan 18 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 59 | Dundas
7 | Tillsonburg
5 | Sat, Jan 19 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | | 60 | Brantford
1 | Windsor
4 | Sun, Jan 20 | 3:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 5 | Windsor
4 | Petrolia
7 | Thu, Jan 24 | 8:15 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 61 | Brantford
4 | Dundas
2 | Fri, Jan 25 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 62 | Windsor
2 | Tillsonburg
3 | Sat, Jan 26 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 64 | Tillsonburg
5 | Windsor
1 | Sun, Jan 27 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 63 | Dundas
7 | Petrolia
5 | Sun, Jan 27 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | | 42 | Dundas
8 | Windsor
6 | Wed, Jan 30 | 8:00 PM | 8 - 6 |
Final | | 67 | Petrolia
2 | Windsor
4 | Sat, Feb 02 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 68 | Dundas
5 | Tillsonburg
4 | Sat, Feb 02 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 66 | Petrolia
6 | Dundas
8 | Sun, Feb 03 | 1:00 PM | 6 - 8 |
Final | | 43 | Brantford
6 | Petrolia
5 | Tue, Feb 05 | 8:15 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | 70 | Dundas
6 | Brantford
3 | Fri, Feb 08 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 69 | Windsor
5 | Petrolia
4 | Fri, Feb 08 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 71 | Dundas
5 | Windsor
4 | Sat, Feb 09 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 72 | Brantford
6 | Tillsonburg
3 | Sat, Feb 09 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 41 | Petrolia
3 | Tillsonburg
5 | Sun, Feb 10 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 65 | Tillsonburg
4 | Brantford
5 | Tue, Feb 12 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 75 | Tillsonburg
11 | Petrolia
10 | Wed, Feb 13 | 7:30 PM | 11 - 10 |
Final | |
|
|
|