All Times Local |
1 | Brantford
7 | Stoney Creek
10 | Sat, Oct 14 | 7:15 PM | 7 - 10 |
Final | | 2 | Dundas
7 | Hamilton
1 | Fri, Oct 20 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | 3 | Brantford
3 | Whitby
9 | Sat, Oct 21 | 6:30 PM | 3 - 9 |
Final | | 4 | Dundas
2 | Brantford
4 | Fri, Oct 27 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 5 | Stoney Creek
5 | Hamilton
8 | Fri, Oct 27 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 8 |
Final | | 6 | Dundas
3 | Stoney Creek
5 | Sat, Oct 28 | 7:15 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 7 | Hamilton
5 | Brantford
3 | Fri, Nov 03 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 8 | Whitby
7 | Dundas
5 | Fri, Nov 03 | 8:00 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | | 9 | Hamilton
2 | Stoney Creek
5 | Sat, Nov 04 | 7:15 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 10 | Stoney Creek
4 | Brantford
2 | Fri, Nov 10 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 11 | Whitby
8 | Hamilton
3 | Fri, Nov 10 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 12 | Stoney Creek
1 | Whitby
6 | Sat, Nov 11 | 6:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 14 | Stoney Creek
10 | Hamilton
6 | Fri, Nov 17 | 7:30 PM | 10 - 6 |
Final | | 13 | Brantford
6 | Dundas
8 | Fri, Nov 17 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 8 |
Final | | 16 | Hamilton
5 | Whitby
6 | Sat, Nov 18 | 6:30 PM | 5 - 6 OT |
Final | | 15 | Brantford
5 | Stoney Creek
9 | Sat, Nov 18 | 7:15 PM | 5 - 9 |
Final | | 17 | Stoney Creek
8 | Brantford
5 | Fri, Nov 24 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 5 |
Final | | 18 | Hamilton
5 | Dundas
2 | Fri, Nov 24 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 19 | Whitby
4 | Stoney Creek
5 | Sat, Nov 25 | 7:15 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 21 | Brantford
1 | Hamilton
0 | Fri, Dec 01 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | 20 | Whitby
5 | Dundas
4 | Fri, Dec 01 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 4 SO |
Final | | 22 | Whitby
5 | Brantford
3 | Fri, Dec 08 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 23 | Dundas
10 | Hamilton
5 | Fri, Dec 08 | 7:30 PM | 10 - 5 |
Final | | 25 | Dundas
6 | Whitby
7 | Sat, Dec 09 | 6:30 PM | 6 - 7 OT |
Final | | 24 | Hamilton
6 | Stoney Creek
5 | Sat, Dec 09 | 7:15 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | 26 | Stoney Creek
3 | Brantford
4 | Fri, Dec 15 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 27 | Hamilton
5 | Dundas
4 | Fri, Dec 15 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 29 | Brantford
3 | Whitby
7 | Sat, Dec 16 | 6:30 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 28 | Hamilton
3 | Stoney Creek
6 | Sat, Dec 16 | 7:15 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 31 | Whitby
1 | Hamilton
6 | Fri, Dec 22 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 30 | Brantford
5 | Dundas
6 | Fri, Dec 22 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 32 | Stoney Creek
9 | Dundas
6 | Fri, Dec 29 | 8:00 PM | 9 - 6 |
Final | | 33 | Stoney Creek
8 | Whitby
6 | Sat, Dec 30 | 6:30 PM | 8 - 6 |
Final | | 35 | Brantford
4 | Hamilton
5 | Fri, Jan 05 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 34 | Whitby
4 | Dundas
6 | Fri, Jan 05 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 36 | Whitby
6 | Stoney Creek
5 | Sat, Jan 06 | 7:15 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final | | 37 | Dundas
3 | Brantford
6 | Fri, Jan 12 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 38 | Stoney Creek
4 | Hamilton
5 | Fri, Jan 12 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 40 | Dundas
3 | Whitby
7 | Sat, Jan 13 | 6:30 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 39 | Brantford
5 | Stoney Creek
6 | Sat, Jan 13 | 7:15 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 41 | Hamilton
8 | Brantford
2 | Fri, Jan 19 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final | | 42 | Stoney Creek
5 | Dundas
10 | Fri, Jan 19 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 10 |
Final | | 44 | Hamilton
5 | Whitby
8 | Sat, Jan 20 | 6:30 PM | 5 - 8 |
Final | | 43 | Dundas
4 | Stoney Creek
10 | Sat, Jan 20 | 7:15 PM | 4 - 10 |
Final | | 45 | Whitby
7 | Brantford
6 | Fri, Jan 26 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 6 |
Final | | 46 | Hamilton
7 | Dundas
3 | Fri, Jan 26 | 8:00 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 48 | Hamilton
4 | Whitby
7 | Sat, Jan 27 | 6:30 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 47 | Dundas
4 | Stoney Creek
3 | Sat, Jan 27 | 7:15 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 49 | Dundas
7 | Brantford
9 | Fri, Feb 02 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 9 |
Final | | 50 | Whitby
2 | Hamilton
5 | Fri, Feb 02 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 51 | Brantford
5 | Whitby
3 | Sat, Feb 10 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 52 | Dundas
5 | Hamilton
6 | Fri, Feb 09 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 54 | Hamilton
2 | Brantford
6 | Fri, Feb 16 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 55 | Stoney Creek
2 | Dundas
6 | Fri, Feb 16 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 56 | Dundas
4 | Whitby
2 | Sat, Feb 17 | 6:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 57 | Brantford
5 | Hamilton
3 | Mon, Feb 19 | 2:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 58 | Whitby
1 | Stoney Creek
10 | Mon, Feb 19 | 2:30 PM | 1 - 10 |
Final | | 59 | Brantford
4 | Dundas
6 | Fri, Feb 23 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 60 | Stoney Creek
6 | Whitby
4 | Sat, Feb 24 | 6:30 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 53 | Whitby
| Brantford
| Sun, Feb 25 | 2:00 PM | |
postponed | - |
|
|
|