All Times Local |
3 | Puget Sound
8 | Seattle
6 | Fri, Sep 15 | 7:00 PM | 8 - 6 |
Final | | 4 | Fort Vancouver
7 | Tri-City
2 | Fri, Sep 15 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 1 | Billings
8 | Butte
1 | Fri, Sep 15 | 7:05 PM | 8 - 1 |
Final | | 2 | Helena
3 | Yellowstone
1 | Fri, Sep 15 | 7:05 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 5 | River City
3 | Eugene
5 | Fri, Sep 15 | 7:35 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 8 | Puget Sound
7 | Seattle
3 | Sat, Sep 16 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 9 | Fort Vancouver
3 | Tri-City
2 | Sat, Sep 16 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 6 | Billings
7 | Butte
2 | Sat, Sep 16 | 7:05 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 7 | Bozeman
7 | Yellowstone
0 | Sat, Sep 16 | 7:05 PM | 7 - 0 |
Final | | 10 | River City
2 | Eugene
9 | Sat, Sep 16 | 7:35 PM | 2 - 9 |
Final | | 11 | Fort Vancouver
14 | River City
0 | Fri, Sep 22 | 7:00 PM | 14 - 0 |
Final | | 12 | Eugene
4 | Seattle
2 | Fri, Sep 22 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 13 | Puget Sound
5 | Tri-City
7 | Fri, Sep 22 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | | Yellowstone
3 | Butte
4 | Fri, Sep 27 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 16 | Fort Vancouver
11 | River City
1 | Sat, Sep 23 | 7:00 PM | 11 - 1 |
Final | | 17 | Eugene
2 | Seattle
7 | Sat, Sep 23 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 18 | Puget Sound
8 | Tri-City
6 | Sat, Sep 23 | 7:00 PM | 8 - 6 |
Final | | 14 | Yellowstone
3 | Butte
5 | Sat, Sep 23 | 7:05 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 15 | Bozeman
4 | Helena
1 | Sat, Sep 23 | 7:35 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | | Coeur dAlene
12 | Butte
3 | Sun, Sep 29 | 7:00 PM | 12 - 3 |
Final | | | Coeur dAlene
14 | Butte
4 | Mon, Sep 30 | 4:00 PM | 14 - 4 |
Final | | 22 | Seattle
8 | Tri-City
6 | Fri, Sep 29 | 7:00 PM | 8 - 6 |
Final | | 19 | Yellowstone
3 | Billings
4 | Fri, Sep 29 | 7:15 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 20 | Bozeman
3 | Coeur dAlene
4 | Fri, Sep 29 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 21 | Butte
1 | Helena
5 | Fri, Sep 29 | 7:35 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 23 | Fort Vancouver
5 | Eugene
4 | Fri, Sep 29 | 7:35 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 24 | River City
5 | Puget Sound
6 | Fri, Sep 29 | 7:35 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 28 | Seattle
4 | Tri-City
1 | Sat, Sep 30 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 25 | Helena
2 | Butte
3 | Sat, Sep 30 | 7:05 PM | 2 - 3 2OT |
Final | | 27 | Billings
3 | Yellowstone
5 | Sat, Sep 30 | 7:05 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 26 | Bozeman
3 | Coeur dAlene
9 | Sat, Sep 30 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 9 |
Final | | 29 | Fort Vancouver
6 | Eugene
4 | Sat, Sep 30 | 7:35 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 30 | River City
5 | Puget Sound
6 | Sat, Sep 30 | 7:35 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 34 | Tri-City
8 | River City
5 | Fri, Oct 06 | 7:00 PM | 8 - 5 |
Final | | 31 | Yellowstone
3 | Butte
1 | Fri, Oct 06 | 7:05 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 32 | Billings
3 | Coeur dAlene
7 | Fri, Oct 06 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 33 | Bozeman
3 | Helena
7 | Fri, Oct 06 | 7:35 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 35 | Eugene
3 | Puget Sound
4 | Fri, Oct 06 | 7:35 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 39 | Tri-City
8 | River City
3 | Sat, Oct 07 | 7:00 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 36 | Bozeman
2 | Butte
3 | Sat, Oct 07 | 7:05 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 38 | Helena
3 | Yellowstone
0 | Sat, Oct 07 | 7:05 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 37 | Billings
3 | Coeur dAlene
6 | Sat, Oct 07 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 40 | Seattle
5 | Fort Vancouver
6 | Sat, Oct 07 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 41 | Eugene
8 | Puget Sound
1 | Sat, Oct 07 | 7:35 PM | 8 - 1 |
Final | | 42 | Seattle
5 | Fort Vancouver
4 | Sun, Oct 08 | 3:15 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 168 | Bozeman
5 | Butte
2 | Sun, Oct 08 | 7:05 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 43 | Seattle
7 | Tri-City
3 | Mon, Oct 09 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 44 | Bozeman
7 | Butte
2 | Thu, Oct 12 | 7:05 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 48 | River City
2 | Seattle
8 | Fri, Oct 13 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 46 | Coeur dAlene
7 | Butte
2 | Fri, Oct 13 | 7:05 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 45 | Yellowstone
2 | Bozeman
3 | Fri, Oct 13 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 47 | Billings
4 | Helena
5 | Fri, Oct 13 | 7:35 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 49 | Tri-City
3 | Eugene
4 | Fri, Oct 13 | 7:35 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 53 | River City
2 | Seattle
16 | Sat, Oct 14 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 16 |
Final | | 51 | Helena
7 | Butte
3 | Sat, Oct 14 | 7:05 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 52 | Coeur dAlene
8 | Yellowstone
1 | Sat, Oct 14 | 7:05 PM | 8 - 1 |
Final | | 50 | Billings
5 | Bozeman
7 | Sat, Oct 14 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | 54 | Puget Sound
6 | Fort Vancouver
5 | Sat, Oct 14 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final | | 55 | Tri-City
2 | Eugene
5 | Sat, Oct 14 | 7:35 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 57 | Puget Sound
6 | Fort Vancouver
11 | Sun, Oct 15 | 3:15 PM | 6 - 11 |
Final | | 56 | Coeur dAlene
5 | Billings
4 | Sun, Oct 15 | 7:15 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 58 | Puget Sound
6 | Eugene
12 | Mon, Oct 16 | 5:15 PM | 6 - 12 |
Final | | 62 | Puget Sound
4 | Seattle
14 | Fri, Oct 20 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 14 |
Final | | 59 | Bozeman
7 | Billings
2 | Fri, Oct 20 | 7:15 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 60 | Butte
2 | Coeur dAlene
11 | Fri, Oct 20 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 11 |
Final | | 61 | Yellowstone
4 | Helena
3 | Fri, Oct 20 | 7:35 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 63 | River City
3 | Eugene
14 | Fri, Oct 20 | 7:35 PM | 3 - 14 |
Final | | 67 | Puget Sound
3 | Seattle
10 | Sat, Oct 21 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 10 |
Final | | 64 | Yellowstone
1 | Billings
8 | Sat, Oct 21 | 7:15 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 65 | Helena
4 | Bozeman
3 | Sat, Oct 21 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 66 | Butte
3 | Coeur dAlene
6 | Sat, Oct 21 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 68 | Tri-City
4 | Fort Vancouver
6 | Sat, Oct 21 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 69 | River City
2 | Eugene
9 | Sat, Oct 21 | 7:35 PM | 2 - 9 |
Final | | 70 | Tri-City
2 | Fort Vancouver
7 | Sun, Oct 22 | 3:15 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 71 | Helena
2 | Bozeman
4 | Wed, Oct 25 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 73 | Puget Sound
8 | River City
5 | Fri, Oct 27 | 7:00 PM | 8 - 5 |
Final | | 74 | Coeur dAlene
6 | Tri-City
4 | Fri, Oct 27 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 72 | Billings
4 | Bozeman
9 | Fri, Oct 27 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 9 |
Final | | 75 | Seattle
9 | Yellowstone
1 | Fri, Oct 27 | 7:30 PM | 9 - 1 |
Final | | 79 | Puget Sound
5 | River City
4 | Sat, Oct 28 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 80 | Coeur dAlene
4 | Tri-City
0 | Sat, Oct 28 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 78 | Seattle
4 | Yellowstone
2 | Sat, Oct 28 | 7:05 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 76 | Butte
4 | Billings
5 | Sat, Oct 28 | 7:15 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 81 | Eugene
5 | Fort Vancouver
6 | Sat, Oct 28 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 6 2OT |
Final | | 77 | Bozeman
1 | Helena
3 | Sat, Oct 28 | 7:35 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 82 | Eugene
4 | Fort Vancouver
5 | Sun, Oct 29 | 3:15 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 84 | Tri-City
2 | Seattle
4 | Thu, Nov 02 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 83 | Bozeman
3 | Butte
4 | Thu, Nov 02 | 7:05 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 87 | Bozeman
6 | Yellowstone
5 | Fri, Nov 03 | 7:05 PM | 6 - 5 SO |
Final | | 85 | Billings
6 | Coeur dAlene
4 | Fri, Nov 03 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 86 | Butte
3 | Helena
2 | Fri, Nov 03 | 7:35 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 88 | Seattle
3 | Eugene
8 | Fri, Nov 03 | 7:35 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 89 | Tri-City
4 | Puget Sound
3 | Fri, Nov 03 | 7:35 PM | 4 - 3 2OT |
Final | | 92 | Butte
2 | Yellowstone
4 | Sat, Nov 04 | 7:05 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 90 | Helena
| Bozeman
| Sat, Nov 04 | 7:30 PM | |
postponed | - | 91 | Billings
3 | Coeur dAlene
6 | Sat, Nov 04 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 93 | River City
5 | Fort Vancouver
3 | Sat, Nov 04 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 94 | Seattle
5 | Eugene
4 | Sat, Nov 04 | 7:35 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 95 | Tri-City
9 | Puget Sound
6 | Sat, Nov 04 | 7:35 PM | 9 - 6 |
Final | | 96 | River City
2 | Fort Vancouver
15 | Sun, Nov 05 | 3:15 PM | 2 - 15 |
Final | | 100 | Fort Vancouver
6 | Seattle
5 | Fri, Nov 10 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 5 2OT |
Final | | 101 | River City
4 | Tri-City
7 | Fri, Nov 10 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 98 | Helena
4 | Butte
5 | Fri, Nov 10 | 7:05 PM | 4 - 5 2OT |
Final | | 99 | Coeur dAlene
7 | Yellowstone
4 | Fri, Nov 10 | 7:05 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 97 | Bozeman
6 | Billings
0 | Fri, Nov 10 | 7:15 PM | 6 - 0 |
Final | | 102 | Eugene
6 | Puget Sound
8 | Fri, Nov 10 | 7:35 PM | 6 - 8 |
Final | | 106 | Fort Vancouver
7 | Seattle
3 | Sat, Nov 11 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 107 | River City
2 | Tri-City
11 | Sat, Nov 11 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 11 |
Final | | 105 | Coeur dAlene
8 | Yellowstone
2 | Sat, Nov 11 | 7:05 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final | | 103 | Helena
6 | Billings
3 | Sat, Nov 11 | 7:15 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 104 | Butte
2 | Bozeman
7 | Sat, Nov 11 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 108 | Eugene
5 | Puget Sound
4 | Sat, Nov 11 | 7:35 PM | 5 - 4 2OT |
Final | | 110 | Fort Vancouver
7 | Puget Sound
3 | Sun, Nov 12 | 6:35 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 109 | Coeur dAlene
5 | Billings
3 | Sun, Nov 12 | 7:15 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 114 | Seattle
5 | River City
4 | Fri, Nov 17 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 112 | Billings
5 | Butte
4 | Fri, Nov 17 | 7:05 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 111 | Yellowstone
1 | Bozeman
6 | Fri, Nov 17 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 113 | Helena
4 | Coeur dAlene
7 | Fri, Nov 17 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 115 | Tri-City
5 | Eugene
4 | Fri, Nov 17 | 7:35 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 122 | Fort Vancouver
7 | Puget Sound
2 | Fri, Nov 17 | 7:35 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 120 | Seattle
9 | River City
2 | Sat, Nov 18 | 7:00 PM | 9 - 2 |
Final | | 119 | Bozeman
10 | Yellowstone
4 | Sat, Nov 18 | 7:05 PM | 10 - 4 |
Final | | 117 | Butte
5 | Billings
6 | Sat, Nov 18 | 7:15 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 118 | Helena
2 | Coeur dAlene
4 | Sat, Nov 18 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 116 | Fort Vancouver
10 | Puget Sound
0 | Sat, Nov 18 | 7:35 PM | 10 - 0 |
Final | | 121 | Tri-City
4 | Eugene
3 | Sat, Nov 18 | 7:35 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 124 | Fort Vancouver
5 | River City
1 | Wed, Nov 22 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 123 | Helena
6 | Coeur dAlene
5 | Wed, Nov 22 | 7:15 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | 127 | Puget Sound
4 | Tri-City
5 | Fri, Nov 24 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 126 | Butte
4 | Yellowstone
1 | Fri, Nov 24 | 7:05 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 125 | Helena
9 | Billings
5 | Fri, Nov 24 | 7:15 PM | 9 - 5 |
Final | | 128 | Seattle
0 | Eugene
6 | Fri, Nov 24 | 7:35 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 132 | Fort Vancouver
8 | River City
1 | Sat, Nov 25 | 7:00 PM | 8 - 1 |
Final | | 133 | Puget Sound
0 | Tri-City
16 | Sat, Nov 25 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 16 |
Final | | 131 | Butte
7 | Yellowstone
3 | Sat, Nov 25 | 7:05 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 129 | Bozeman
5 | Coeur dAlene
6 | Sat, Nov 25 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 6 2OT |
Final | | 130 | Billings
2 | Helena
8 | Sat, Nov 25 | 7:35 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 134 | Seattle
4 | Eugene
5 | Sat, Nov 25 | 7:35 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 136 | River City
2 | Eugene
13 | Sun, Nov 26 | 5:00 PM | 2 - 13 |
Final | | 135 | Bozeman
6 | Coeur dAlene
9 | Sun, Nov 26 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 9 |
Final | | 140 | Eugene
6 | River City
4 | Fri, Dec 01 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 137 | Helena
4 | Billings
0 | Fri, Dec 01 | 7:15 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 138 | Butte
1 | Bozeman
6 | Fri, Dec 01 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 139 | Yellowstone
1 | Coeur dAlene
9 | Fri, Dec 01 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 9 |
Final | | 141 | Seattle
7 | Puget Sound
4 | Fri, Dec 01 | 7:35 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 145 | Eugene
9 | River City
3 | Sat, Dec 02 | 7:00 PM | 9 - 3 |
Final | | 142 | Billings
2 | Bozeman
5 | Sat, Dec 02 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 143 | Yellowstone
3 | Coeur dAlene
6 | Sat, Dec 02 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 146 | Tri-City
2 | Fort Vancouver
5 | Sat, Dec 02 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 144 | Butte
3 | Helena
7 | Sat, Dec 02 | 7:35 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 147 | Seattle
6 | Puget Sound
1 | Sat, Dec 02 | 7:35 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 148 | Tri-City
1 | Fort Vancouver
5 | Sun, Dec 03 | 3:15 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 149 | Bozeman
5 | Yellowstone
1 | Thu, Dec 07 | 7:05 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 153 | Tri-City
5 | Seattle
6 | Fri, Dec 08 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 6 2OT |
Final | | 150 | Bozeman
6 | Billings
4 | Fri, Dec 08 | 7:15 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 151 | Butte
0 | Coeur dAlene
4 | Fri, Dec 08 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 152 | Yellowstone
0 | Helena
6 | Fri, Dec 08 | 7:35 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 154 | River City
3 | Puget Sound
7 | Fri, Dec 08 | 7:35 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 158 | Tri-City
6 | Seattle
10 | Sat, Dec 09 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 10 |
Final | | 155 | Billings
2 | Bozeman
6 | Sat, Dec 09 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 156 | Butte
2 | Coeur dAlene
6 | Sat, Dec 09 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 159 | Eugene
2 | Fort Vancouver
6 | Sat, Dec 09 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 157 | Yellowstone
1 | Helena
11 | Sat, Dec 09 | 7:35 PM | 1 - 11 |
Final | | 160 | River City
1 | Puget Sound
7 | Sat, Dec 09 | 7:35 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 161 | Eugene
3 | Fort Vancouver
4 | Sun, Dec 10 | 3:15 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 165 | Tri-City
9 | River City
4 | Fri, Dec 15 | 7:00 PM | 9 - 4 |
Final | | 166 | Fort Vancouver
| Seattle
| Fri, Dec 15 | 7:00 PM | |
postponed | - | 164 | Helena
4 | Yellowstone
3 | Fri, Dec 15 | 7:05 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 162 | Coeur dAlene
7 | Bozeman
1 | Fri, Dec 15 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | 167 | Puget Sound
2 | Eugene
7 | Fri, Dec 15 | 7:35 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 171 | Tri-City
7 | River City
2 | Sat, Dec 16 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 172 | Fort Vancouver
3 | Seattle
6 | Sat, Dec 16 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 170 | Billings
5 | Yellowstone
2 | Sat, Dec 16 | 7:05 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 169 | Coeur dAlene
2 | Helena
3 | Sat, Dec 16 | 7:35 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 173 | Puget Sound
3 | Eugene
10 | Sat, Dec 16 | 7:35 PM | 3 - 10 |
Final | | 175 | Helena
3 | Coeur dAlene
4 | Sun, Dec 17 | 3:15 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 174 | Bozeman
8 | Billings
7 | Sun, Dec 17 | 7:15 PM | 8 - 7 |
Final | | 176 | River City
1 | Puget Sound
6 | Thu, Dec 28 | 7:35 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 180 | River City
3 | Seattle
9 | Fri, Dec 29 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 9 |
Final | | 181 | Eugene
5 | Tri-City
6 | Fri, Dec 29 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 179 | Coeur dAlene
8 | Yellowstone
1 | Fri, Dec 29 | 7:05 PM | 8 - 1 |
Final | | 177 | Helena
11 | Billings
4 | Fri, Dec 29 | 7:15 PM | 11 - 4 |
Final | | 178 | Butte
2 | Bozeman
5 | Fri, Dec 29 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 184 | River City
1 | Seattle
8 | Sat, Dec 30 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 185 | Eugene
5 | Tri-City
3 | Sat, Dec 30 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 183 | Helena
9 | Yellowstone
2 | Sat, Dec 30 | 7:05 PM | 9 - 2 |
Final | | 182 | Coeur dAlene
8 | Billings
4 | Sat, Dec 30 | 7:15 PM | 8 - 4 |
Final | | 186 | Puget Sound
1 | Fort Vancouver
5 | Sat, Dec 30 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 189 | Puget Sound
1 | Fort Vancouver
11 | Sun, Dec 31 | 3:15 PM | 1 - 11 |
Final | | 187 | Coeur dAlene
7 | Billings
3 | Sun, Dec 31 | 7:15 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 188 | Butte
2 | Helena
5 | Sun, Dec 31 | 7:35 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 194 | Eugene
5 | River City
4 | Fri, Jan 05 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 195 | Fort Vancouver
8 | Tri-City
1 | Fri, Jan 05 | 7:00 PM | 8 - 1 |
Final | | 191 | Butte
3 | Billings
4 | Fri, Jan 05 | 7:15 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 192 | Coeur dAlene
1 | Bozeman
3 | Fri, Jan 05 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 193 | Yellowstone
1 | Helena
3 | Fri, Jan 05 | 7:35 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 196 | Seattle
7 | Puget Sound
3 | Fri, Jan 05 | 7:35 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 200 | Eugene
2 | River City
3 | Sat, Jan 06 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 201 | Fort Vancouver
8 | Tri-City
0 | Sat, Jan 06 | 7:00 PM | 8 - 0 |
Final | | 198 | Billings
5 | Butte
2 | Sat, Jan 06 | 7:05 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 197 | Yellowstone
1 | Bozeman
7 | Sat, Jan 06 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 199 | Coeur dAlene
7 | Helena
6 | Sat, Jan 06 | 7:35 PM | 7 - 6 |
Final | | 202 | Seattle
5 | Puget Sound
3 | Sat, Jan 06 | 7:35 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 203 | Eugene
2 | Fort Vancouver
5 | Sun, Jan 07 | 3:15 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 163 | Billings
3 | Butte
6 | Sun, Jan 07 | 7:05 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | | Bozeman
4 | Helena
2 | Thu, Jan 11 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 207 | Puget Sound
3 | River City
6 | Fri, Jan 12 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 204 | Butte
9 | Billings
6 | Fri, Jan 12 | 7:15 PM | 9 - 6 |
Final | | 205 | Helena
6 | Bozeman
1 | Fri, Jan 12 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 206 | Tri-City
4 | Coeur dAlene
6 | Fri, Jan 12 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 208 | Fort Vancouver
3 | Eugene
4 | Fri, Jan 12 | 7:35 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 209 | Yellowstone
3 | Seattle
6 | Fri, Jan 12 | 7:35 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 212 | Tri-City
4 | Coeur dAlene
8 | Sat, Jan 13 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final | | 213 | Puget Sound
4 | River City
10 | Sat, Jan 13 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 10 |
Final | | 214 | Yellowstone
5 | Seattle
9 | Sat, Jan 13 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 9 |
Final | | 210 | Butte
0 | Bozeman
4 | Sat, Jan 13 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 211 | Billings
3 | Helena
2 | Sat, Jan 13 | 7:35 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 215 | Fort Vancouver
10 | Eugene
3 | Sat, Jan 13 | 7:35 PM | 10 - 3 |
Final | | 216 | Puget Sound
1 | Fort Vancouver
10 | Sun, Jan 14 | 3:15 PM | 1 - 10 |
Final | | 221 | Eugene
6 | Seattle
7 | Fri, Jan 19 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 7 |
Final | | 220 | Butte
2 | Yellowstone
5 | Fri, Jan 19 | 7:05 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 218 | Bozeman
5 | Billings
2 | Fri, Jan 19 | 7:15 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 219 | Coeur dAlene
6 | Helena
4 | Fri, Jan 19 | 7:35 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 222 | Tri-City
2 | Puget Sound
3 | Fri, Jan 19 | 7:35 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 226 | Eugene
3 | Seattle
6 | Sat, Jan 20 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 224 | Helena
11 | Butte
1 | Sat, Jan 20 | 7:05 PM | 11 - 1 |
Final | | 225 | Billings
4 | Yellowstone
2 | Sat, Jan 20 | 7:05 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 223 | Coeur dAlene
2 | Bozeman
4 | Sat, Jan 20 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 227 | River City
3 | Fort Vancouver
20 | Sat, Jan 20 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 20 |
Final | | | Tri-City
10 | Puget Sound
2 | Sat, Jan 20 | 7:35 PM | 10 - 2 |
Final | | 229 | River City
1 | Fort Vancouver
18 | Sun, Jan 21 | 3:15 PM | 1 - 18 |
Final | | 230 | Tri-City
6 | Seattle
7 | Sun, Jan 21 | 6:45 PM | 6 - 7 |
Final | | 231 | Coeur dAlene
4 | Helena
11 | Thu, Jan 25 | 7:05 PM | 4 - 11 |
Final | | | Fort Vancouver
4 | Seattle
0 | Thu, Jan 25 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 235 | River City
1 | Tri-City
9 | Fri, Jan 26 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 9 |
Final | | 234 | Helena
10 | Butte
3 | Fri, Jan 26 | 7:05 PM | 10 - 3 |
Final | | 232 | Yellowstone
6 | Billings
4 | Fri, Jan 26 | 7:15 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 233 | Coeur dAlene
6 | Bozeman
5 | Fri, Jan 26 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final | | 236 | Puget Sound
0 | Eugene
7 | Fri, Jan 26 | 7:35 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | 240 | River City
1 | Tri-City
8 | Sat, Jan 27 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 238 | Coeur dAlene
6 | Butte
3 | Sat, Jan 27 | 7:05 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 237 | Yellowstone
1 | Bozeman
7 | Sat, Jan 27 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 241 | Seattle
1 | Fort Vancouver
8 | Sat, Jan 27 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 239 | Billings
0 | Helena
9 | Sat, Jan 27 | 7:35 PM | 0 - 9 |
Final | | 242 | Puget Sound
0 | Eugene
5 | Sat, Jan 27 | 7:35 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | 243 | Seattle
1 | Fort Vancouver
9 | Sun, Jan 28 | 3:15 PM | 1 - 9 |
Final | | 244 | Seattle
5 | Tri-City
2 | Mon, Jan 29 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 245 | Fort Vancouver
21 | River City
1 | Wed, Jan 31 | 7:00 PM | 21 - 1 |
Final | | 246 | Yellowstone
3 | Butte
6 | Thu, Feb 01 | 7:05 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 250 | Seattle
12 | River City
3 | Fri, Feb 02 | 7:00 PM | 12 - 3 |
Final | | 251 | Eugene
4 | Tri-City
2 | Fri, Feb 02 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 247 | Butte
2 | Billings
3 | Fri, Feb 02 | 7:15 PM | 2 - 3 2OT |
Final | | 248 | Yellowstone
3 | Coeur dAlene
9 | Fri, Feb 02 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 9 |
Final | | 249 | Bozeman
1 | Helena
5 | Fri, Feb 02 | 7:35 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 252 | Fort Vancouver
10 | Puget Sound
1 | Fri, Feb 02 | 7:35 PM | 10 - 1 |
Final | | 256 | Seattle
12 | River City
5 | Sat, Feb 03 | 7:00 PM | 12 - 5 |
Final | | 257 | Eugene
7 | Tri-City
2 | Sat, Feb 03 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 253 | Billings
1 | Bozeman
5 | Sat, Feb 03 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 254 | Yellowstone
3 | Coeur dAlene
8 | Sat, Feb 03 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 255 | Butte
3 | Helena
6 | Sat, Feb 03 | 7:35 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 258 | Fort Vancouver
3 | Puget Sound
2 | Sat, Feb 03 | 7:35 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 217 | River City
3 | Eugene
7 | Tue, Feb 06 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 261 | Billings
7 | Yellowstone
1 | Fri, Feb 09 | 7:05 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | 259 | Helena
5 | Bozeman
4 | Fri, Feb 09 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 262 | Yellowstone
2 | Billings
3 | Sat, Feb 10 | 7:15 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 264 | Bozeman
1 | Helena
2 | Sat, Feb 10 | 7:35 PM | 1 - 2 SO |
Final | |
|
|
|