Pointstreak.com

HNOTOC2019
SCOREBOARD
BRACKETS
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
• 807-630-5843
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
MChampM West End Bruins M Current River Comets Sun, Mar 10 5:30 PM no data-
BChampB South End Rangers 6B Westfort Maroons 1Sun, Mar 10 4:00 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
PW Westend Bruins 4PW Fort Frances Canadians 5Sun, Mar 10 2:30 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
A KC Sabres 4A Westfort Cheadles Rangers 0Sun, Mar 10 1:30 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
SM1M West End Bruins 3M Fort William Hurricanes 1Sun, Mar 1012:00 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
SM2M VP Bearcats 0M Current River Comets 5Sun, Mar 1012:00 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
B Neebing Hawks 4B South End Rangers 7Sun, Mar 1010:30 AM 4 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
B Fort Frances Canadians 0B Westfort Maroons 4Sun, Mar 1010:30 AM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
SP2PW Westfort Rangers 6PW Fort Frances Canadians 8Sun, Mar 10 9:00 AM 6 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
PW Northern Selects 4PW Westend Bruins 5Sun, Mar 10 9:00 AM 4 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
A1A Westfort Maroons 1A Westfort Cheadles Rangers 5Sun, Mar 10 8:00 AM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
A2A KC Sabres 3A Thunder Bay Elks 82s 2Sun, Mar 10 8:00 AM 3 - 2 OT Final
M1M West End Bruins 3M Fort William Canadiens 0Sat, Mar 09 8:30 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
M2M VP Bearcats 6M Thunder Bay Bantam Kings 1Sat, Mar 09 8:30 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
PW Northern Selects 4PW Fort Frances Canadians 5Sat, Mar 09 8:30 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
B Fort Frances Canadians 8B North End Flames 1Sat, Mar 09 7:00 PM 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
PW Westend Bruins 5PW Westfort Rangers 4Sat, Mar 09 7:00 PM 5 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
B Filanes Falcons 3B Neebing Hawks 5Sat, Mar 09 7:00 PM 3 - 5 Final
B Filanes Falcons 3B Neebing Hawks 4Sat, Mar 14 7:00 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
A Dryden Best Western Paper Kings 4A KC Sabres 7Sat, Mar 09 6:00 PM 4 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
PW Dryden Paperkings 7PW Red Lake Rockets 0Sat, Mar 09 5:30 PM 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
A Red Lake Rockets 0A Thunder Bay Elks 82s 8Sat, Mar 09 5:00 PM 0 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
A Neebing Hawks 5A Northern Selects 3Sat, Mar 09 4:00 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
PW Thunder Bay Elks 82s 6PW KC Sabres 4Sat, Mar 09 4:00 PM 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
PW Fort Frances Canadians 8PW NorWest Stars 1Sat, Mar 09 3:30 PM 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
A Fort Frances Canadians 3A Westfort Maroons 4Sat, Mar 09 3:00 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
A Westfort Cheadles Rangers 7A KC Sabres 4Sat, Mar 09 2:30 PM 7 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
M Thunder Bay Bantam Kings 3M Fort William Hurricanes 2Sat, Mar 09 2:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
M Current River Comets 3M Fort William Canadiens 0Sat, Mar 09 1:30 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
PW Red Lake Rockets 4PW Neebing Hawks 6Sat, Mar 09 1:00 PM 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
B Fort Frances Canadians 2B South End Rangers 6Sat, Mar 0912:30 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
M VP Bearcats 1M West End Bruins 6Sat, Mar 0912:00 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
PW Northern Selects 5PW KC Sabres 2Sat, Mar 0911:30 AM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
B North End Flames 1B Neebing Hawks 5Sat, Mar 0911:00 AM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
PW Dryden Paperkings 1PW Westfort Rangers 2Sat, Mar 0910:30 AM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
PW Thunder Bay Elks 82s 2PW NorWest Stars 1Sat, Mar 0910:00 AM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
A Red Lake Rockets 1A Fort Frances Canadians 13Sat, Mar 09 9:30 AM 1 - 13 Click here for Game Live Final
B Filanes Falcons 1B Westfort Maroons 4Sat, Mar 09 9:30 AM 1 - 4 Final
A Thunder Bay Elks 82s 3A NorWest Stars 2Sat, Mar 09 8:30 AM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
PW Westend Bruins 6PW Neebing Hawks 2Sat, Mar 09 8:30 AM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
A Northern Selects 7A Dryden Best Western Paper Kings 3Sat, Mar 09 8:30 AM 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
M West End Bruins 0M Current River Comets 6Fri, Mar 08 9:00 PM 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
M Fort William Hurricanes 6M VP Bearcats 3Fri, Mar 08 8:30 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
PW Red Lake Rockets 4PW Westend Bruins 7Fri, Mar 08 8:00 PM 4 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
B Neebing Hawks 4B Fort Frances Canadians 3Fri, Mar 08 7:30 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
M Fort William Canadiens 2M Thunder Bay Bantam Kings 1Fri, Mar 08 7:00 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
A Westfort Maroons 9A Red Lake Rockets 0Fri, Mar 08 6:30 PM 9 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
PW Fort Frances Canadians 10PW Thunder Bay Elks 82s 1Fri, Mar 08 6:30 PM 10 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
A Dryden Best Western Paper Kings 2A Neebing Hawks 6Fri, Mar 08 5:30 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
A NorWest Stars 4A Fort Frances Canadians 1Fri, Mar 08 5:30 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
B North End Flames 8B Filanes Falcons 4Fri, Mar 08 5:30 PM 8 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
A Northern Selects 1A Westfort Cheadles Rangers 5Fri, Mar 08 4:30 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
PW NorWest Stars 3PW Northern Selects 4Fri, Mar 08 4:00 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
PW Neebing Hawks 4PW Dryden Paperkings 2Fri, Mar 08 2:30 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
PW Westfort Rangers 4PW Red Lake Rockets 1Fri, Mar 08 2:30 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
B Westfort Maroons 8B South End Rangers 6Fri, Mar 08 1:00 PM 8 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
M Current River Comets 2M Fort William Hurricanes 4Fri, Mar 08 1:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
A NorWest Stars 10A Red Lake Rockets 1Fri, Mar 08 1:00 PM 10 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
A Westfort Cheadles Rangers 6A Dryden Best Western Paper Kings 1Fri, Mar 0812:00 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
PW KC Sabres 2PW Fort Frances Canadians 1Fri, Mar 0811:30 AM 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
PW Northern Selects 4PW Thunder Bay Elks 82s 2Fri, Mar 0811:30 AM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
A Fort Frances Canadians 2A Thunder Bay Elks 82s 3Fri, Mar 0811:00 AM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
PW Dryden Paperkings 1PW Westend Bruins 2Fri, Mar 0810:00 AM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
A KC Sabres 3A Northern Selects 2Fri, Mar 0810:00 AM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
B Filanes Falcons 6B Fort Frances Canadians 2Fri, Mar 0810:00 AM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
M VP Bearcats 1M Fort William Canadiens 4Thu, Mar 07 8:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
M Thunder Bay Bantam Kings 2M West End Bruins 1Thu, Mar 07 8:00 PM 2 - 1 Final
A Westfort Maroons 6A NorWest Stars 2Thu, Mar 07 7:00 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
A Neebing Hawks 2A Westfort Cheadles Rangers 4Thu, Mar 07 7:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
B South End Rangers 8B North End Flames 4Thu, Mar 07 5:30 PM 8 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
B Neebing Hawks 3B Westfort Maroons 5Thu, Mar 07 5:30 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
PW KC Sabres 2PW NorWest Stars 1Thu, Mar 07 4:00 PM 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
PW Neebing Hawks 0PW Westfort Rangers 4Thu, Mar 07 4:00 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
A Westfort Maroons 2A Thunder Bay Elks 82s 3Thu, Mar 07 3:00 PM 2 - 3 OT Final
A Neebing Hawks 3A KC Sabres 5Thu, Mar 07 3:00 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final