All Times Local |
| Elks 82s MA
2 | Marathon Mercs MA
5 | Sun, Feb 04 | 5:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | NorWest Stars PWAA
3 | Current River Comets PWAA
5 | Sun, Feb 04 | 3:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | | Westfort Rangers MB
5 | Filanes Falcons MB
2 | Sun, Feb 04 | 3:15 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | | Westfort Rangers BA
4 | Long Lac Timberwolves Bantam A
5 | Sun, Feb 04 | 2:30 PM | 4 - 5 SO |
Final | | | Current River Comets MAA
6 | VP Bearcats MAA
2 | Sun, Feb 04 | 2:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | | Westfort NV Nightclub Rangers PWA
0 | Westfort Power Rangers
2 | Sun, Feb 04 | 1:45 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | | South End Junior Stars BA
2 | Elks 82s BA
3 | Sun, Feb 04 | 1:00 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | | Elks 82s MA
4 | Fort William Canadiens MA
3 | Sun, Feb 04 | 12:30 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | | VP Bearcats MA
2 | Marathon Mercs MA
3 | Sun, Feb 04 | 12:30 PM | 2 - 3 SO |
Final | | | Marathon Mercs PWA
2 | Filanes Falcons PWA
11 | Sun, Feb 04 | 12:30 PM | 2 - 11 |
Final | | | Red Rock Rangers
1 | Thunder Bay Bantam Fury PWA
2 | Sun, Feb 04 | 12:15 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | | Westfort Rangers PWAA
1 | Current River Comets PWAA
6 | Sun, Feb 04 | 11:00 AM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | | Nipigon Elks PWA
4 | Westfort NV Nightclub Rangers PWA
10 | Sun, Feb 04 | 11:00 AM | 4 - 10 |
Final | | | Elks Gridlink Blackhawks PWA
6 | KC Leafs PWA
1 | Sun, Feb 04 | 10:45 AM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | | Elks Gridlink Blackhawks PWA
6 | KC Leafs PWA
1 | Sun, Feb 04 | 10:45 AM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | | NorWest Stars PWAA
5 | KC Sportop Sabres PeeWee AA
0 | Sun, Feb 04 | 9:30 AM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | | Atikokan Voyageurs
6 | West End Midget A2
5 | Sun, Feb 04 | 9:30 AM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | | Current River Comets MAA
| Fort William Canadiens MAA
| Sun, Feb 04 | 9:30 AM | |
no data | - | | Fort William Canadiens MAA
3 | Current River Comets MAA
5 | Sun, Feb 04 | 9:20 AM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | | Fort Frances Gold MB
0 | Filanes Falcons MB
15 | Sun, Feb 04 | 9:15 AM | 0 - 15 |
Final | | | North End Flames BA
0 | Long Lac Timberwolves Bantam A
4 | Sun, Feb 04 | 8:00 AM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | | Westfort Maroons PWA
0 | Marathon Mercs PWA
7 | Sun, Feb 04 | 8:00 AM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | | South End Junior Stars BA
2 | Westfort Rangers BA
5 | Sun, Feb 04 | 8:00 AM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | Boston Pizza Royals PWA
2 | Thunder Bay Bantam Fury PWA
5 | Sun, Feb 04 | 7:45 AM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | Nipigon Elks MA
5 | Marathon Mercs MA
9 | Sat, Feb 03 | 9:30 PM | 5 - 9 |
Final | | | Fort William Canadiens MA
3 | Fort William Hurricanes MA
4 | Sat, Feb 03 | 9:30 PM | 3 - 4 SO |
Final | | | Westfort Rangers MA
1 | VP Bearcats MA
4 | Sat, Feb 03 | 9:15 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Westfort Tycon Rangers PWA
4 | Red Rock Rangers
6 | Sat, Feb 03 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | | Elks 82s PWAA
4 | Dryden Bear Paw Landing Paperkings
3 | Sat, Feb 03 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | | St.Vital Victorias MAA
1 | Fort William Canadiens MAA
10 | Sat, Feb 03 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 10 |
Final | | | NorWest Stars PWA
3 | Filanes Falcons PWA
6 | Sat, Feb 03 | 7:45 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | | Marathon Mercs BA
6 | Current River Comets BA
2 | Sat, Feb 03 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | | Westfort Maroons BA
2 | Elks 82s BA
4 | Sat, Feb 03 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | | NorWest Stars PWAA
3 | Westfort Rangers PWAA
2 | Sat, Feb 03 | 6:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | | VP Bearcats MAA
3 | Current River Comets MAA
4 | Sat, Feb 03 | 6:30 PM | 3 - 4 SO |
Final | | | Neebing Hawks PWA
0 | Westfort Power Rangers
5 | Sat, Feb 03 | 6:15 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | | NorWest Stars BA
2 | North End Flames BA
6 | Sat, Feb 03 | 5:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | | Current River Comets MB
0 | Westfort Rangers MB
3 | Sat, Feb 03 | 5:00 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | | Thunder Bay Queens PWAA
2 | Kenora Thistles
3 | Sat, Feb 03 | 5:00 PM | 2 - 3 SO |
Final | | | Superior Stars
1 | Fort William Canadiens MA
11 | Sat, Feb 03 | 4:45 PM | 1 - 11 |
Final | | | Elks 82s MA
3 | Red Lake Rams MA
4 | Sat, Feb 03 | 4:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | | Elks Power Skating Jets PWA
3 | Elks Gridlink Blackhawks PWA
5 | Sat, Feb 03 | 4:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | | Nipigon Elks MA
4 | Westfort Rangers MA
8 | Sat, Feb 03 | 3:30 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final | | | KC Sportop Sabres PeeWee AA
3 | Current River Comets PWAA
6 | Sat, Feb 03 | 3:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | | Westfort Maroons MB
5 | Fort Frances Gold MB
2 | Sat, Feb 03 | 3:15 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | | West End Bruins MAA
4 | St.Vital Victorias MAA
0 | Sat, Feb 03 | 2:30 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | | Fort William Hurricanes MA
1 | Marathon Mercs MA
4 | Sat, Feb 03 | 2:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Atikokan Voyageurs
4 | Filanes Falcons MB
8 | Sat, Feb 03 | 2:00 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final | | | South End Junior Stars BA
3 | Long Lac Timberwolves Bantam A
4 | Sat, Feb 03 | 1:45 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | | Fort William Canadiens MAA
1 | Current River Comets MAA
0 | Sat, Feb 03 | 1:00 PM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | | Elks 82s BA
2 | Westfort Rangers BA
10 | Sat, Feb 03 | 12:30 PM | 2 - 10 |
Final | | | Dryden Bear Paw Landing Paperkings
2 | NorWest Stars PWAA
4 | Sat, Feb 03 | 12:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | | Westfort Maroons BA
3 | Current River Comets BA
4 | Sat, Feb 03 | 12:15 PM | 3 - 4 SO |
Final | | | Elks 82s MA
10 | Superior Stars
2 | Sat, Feb 03 | 11:30 AM | 10 - 2 |
Final | | | KC Sportop Sabres PeeWee AA
7 | Thunder Bay Queens PWAA
0 | Sat, Feb 03 | 11:00 AM | 7 - 0 |
Final | | | Marathon Mercs BA
3 | NorWest Stars BA
0 | Sat, Feb 03 | 11:00 AM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | | Westfort Tycon Rangers PWA
2 | Filanes Falcons PWA
7 | Sat, Feb 03 | 10:45 AM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | | West End Bruins MAA
2 | VP Bearcats MAA
3 | Sat, Feb 03 | 10:00 AM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | Westfort Power Rangers
6 | Westfort Maroons PWA
5 | Sat, Feb 03 | 9:30 AM | 6 - 5 SO |
Final | | | Current River Comets PWAA
8 | Elks 82s PWAA
3 | Sat, Feb 03 | 9:30 AM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | | Marathon Mercs PWA
5 | NorWest Stars PWA
2 | Sat, Feb 03 | 9:30 AM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | | Nipigon Elks PWA
0 | Thunder Bay Bantam Fury PWA
3 | Sat, Feb 03 | 9:15 AM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | | Red Lake Rams MA
5 | VP Bearcats MA
9 | Sat, Feb 03 | 8:30 AM | 5 - 9 |
Final | | | Kenora Thistles
2 | Westfort Rangers PWAA
3 | Sat, Feb 03 | 8:00 AM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | Red Rock Rangers
8 | Elks Power Skating Jets PWA
0 | Sat, Feb 03 | 8:00 AM | 8 - 0 |
Final | | | Neebing Hawks PWA
1 | Boston Pizza Royals PWA
2 | Sat, Feb 03 | 8:00 AM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | | Westfort NV Nightclub Rangers PWA
3 | KC Leafs PWA
1 | Sat, Feb 03 | 7:45 AM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | | St.Vital Victorias MAA
1 | VP Bearcats MAA
3 | Fri, Feb 02 | 9:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | | Westfort Maroons MB
2 | Fort Frances Gold MB
3 | Fri, Feb 02 | 9:15 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | NorWest Stars PWAA
6 | Kenora Thistles
1 | Fri, Feb 02 | 8:30 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | | Red Lake Rams MA
8 | Superior Stars
2 | Fri, Feb 02 | 8:00 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final | | | Atikokan Voyageurs
3 | Current River Comets MB
2 | Fri, Feb 02 | 7:45 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | | Fort William Hurricanes MA
8 | Nipigon Elks MA
1 | Fri, Feb 02 | 7:00 PM | 8 - 1 |
Final | | | Fort William Canadiens MAA
0 | West End Bruins MAA
1 | Fri, Feb 02 | 6:30 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | | Filanes Falcons MB
6 | Westfort Rangers MB
4 | Fri, Feb 02 | 6:15 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | | Current River Comets PWAA
5 | Dryden Bear Paw Landing Paperkings
1 | Fri, Feb 02 | 5:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | | Boston Pizza Royals PWA
5 | Westfort Tycon Rangers PWA
7 | Fri, Feb 02 | 5:00 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | | Red Rock Rangers
4 | Filanes Falcons PWA
7 | Fri, Feb 02 | 4:45 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | | Current River Comets MAA
6 | St.Vital Victorias MAA
3 | Fri, Feb 02 | 4:00 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | | Kenora Thistles
3 | Elks 82s PWAA
2 | Fri, Feb 02 | 4:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | | Marathon Mercs PWA
5 | Westfort Power Rangers
4 | Fri, Feb 02 | 3:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | | Long Lac Timberwolves Bantam A
13 | Marathon Mercs BA
3 | Fri, Feb 02 | 3:15 PM | 13 - 3 |
Final | | | Marathon Mercs MA
4 | Elks 82s MA
5 | Fri, Feb 02 | 2:30 PM | 4 - 5 SO |
Final | | | West End Midget A2
9 | Atikokan Voyageurs
3 | Fri, Feb 02 | 2:30 PM | 9 - 3 |
Final | | | Fort William Canadiens MA
3 | Red Lake Rams MA
2 | Fri, Feb 02 | 2:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | | Nipigon Elks PWA
5 | Neebing Hawks PWA
4 | Fri, Feb 02 | 1:45 PM | 5 - 4 SO |
Final | | | Superior Stars
2 | VP Bearcats MA
4 | Fri, Feb 02 | 1:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | | Dryden Bear Paw Landing Paperkings
1 | KC Sportop Sabres PeeWee AA
6 | Fri, Feb 02 | 1:00 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | | Elks Power Skating Jets PWA
5 | Boston Pizza Royals PWA
7 | Fri, Feb 02 | 12:30 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | | Fort Frances Gold MB
2 | Filanes Falcons MB
4 | Fri, Feb 02 | 12:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | | North End Flames BA
2 | South End Junior Stars BA
4 | Fri, Feb 02 | 12:15 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | | Marathon Mercs BA
2 | Elks 82s BA
6 | Fri, Feb 02 | 11:30 AM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | | Filanes Falcons PWA
11 | Elks Gridlink Blackhawks PWA
1 | Fri, Feb 02 | 11:00 AM | 11 - 1 |
Final | | | KC Leafs PWA
1 | Marathon Mercs PWA
3 | Fri, Feb 02 | 11:00 AM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | | Westfort Maroons BA
3 | Long Lac Timberwolves Bantam A
11 | Fri, Feb 02 | 10:45 AM | 3 - 11 |
Final | | | Nipigon Elks MA
2 | Elks 82s MA
10 | Fri, Feb 02 | 10:00 AM | 2 - 10 |
Final | | | Marathon Mercs MA
4 | Westfort Rangers MA
1 | Fri, Feb 02 | 10:00 AM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | | Thunder Bay Bantam Fury PWA
4 | Red Rock Rangers
5 | Fri, Feb 02 | 9:30 AM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | | NorWest Stars PWA
11 | Nipigon Elks PWA
5 | Fri, Feb 02 | 9:15 AM | 11 - 5 |
Final | | | Westfort Rangers BA
7 | NorWest Stars BA
4 | Fri, Feb 02 | 8:30 AM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | | Thunder Bay Queens PWAA
2 | Westfort Rangers PWAA
5 | Fri, Feb 02 | 8:30 AM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | Westfort Power Rangers
5 | Westfort NV Nightclub Rangers PWA
0 | Fri, Feb 02 | 8:00 AM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | | Neebing Hawks PWA
0 | Westfort Maroons PWA
5 | Fri, Feb 02 | 7:45 AM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | | South End Junior Stars BA
4 | Westfort Maroons BA
2 | Thu, Feb 01 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | | Westfort Rangers BA
10 | Current River Comets BA
4 | Thu, Feb 01 | 8:30 PM | 10 - 4 |
Final | | | NorWest Stars PWAA
3 | KC Sportop Sabres PeeWee AA
4 | Thu, Feb 01 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | | Elks Gridlink Blackhawks PWA
2 | Westfort Tycon Rangers PWA
4 | Thu, Feb 01 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | | Elks 82s PWAA
5 | Thunder Bay Queens PWAA
1 | Thu, Feb 01 | 5:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | | Thunder Bay Bantam Fury PWA
4 | KC Leafs PWA
0 | Thu, Feb 01 | 5:30 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | | Current River Comets MB
2 | Westfort Rangers MB
4 | Thu, Feb 01 | 4:15 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | | Westfort NV Nightclub Rangers PWA
3 | Westfort Maroons PWA
5 | Thu, Feb 01 | 4:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | | NorWest Stars PWA
6 | Elks Power Skating Jets PWA
3 | Thu, Feb 01 | 4:00 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | | Westfort Rangers PWAA
4 | Current River Comets PWAA
5 | Thu, Feb 01 | 4:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | | West End Midget A2
6 | Westfort Maroons MB
3 | Thu, Feb 01 | 2:45 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | | Westfort Rangers MA
2 | Fort William Canadiens MA
5 | Thu, Feb 01 | 2:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | VP Bearcats MAA
5 | Fort William Canadiens MAA
1 | Thu, Feb 01 | 2:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | | West End Bruins MAA
3 | Current River Comets MAA
4 | Thu, Feb 01 | 2:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | | Elks 82s BA
2 | Current River Comets BA
3 | Thu, Feb 01 | 1:00 PM | 2 - 3 SO |
Final | | | NorWest Stars BA
6 | North End Flames BA
8 | Thu, Feb 01 | 1:00 PM | 6 - 8 |
Final | | 003 | VP Bearcats MA
1 | Fort William Hurricanes MA
2 | Thu, Feb 01 | 12:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 002 | Westfort Maroons MB
2 | Current River Comets MB
6 | Thu, Feb 01 | 10:30 AM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 001 | Westfort Rangers MB
4 | West End Midget A2
2 | Thu, Feb 01 | 9:00 AM | 4 - 2 |
Final | |
|
|