All Times Local |
| Bridgewater
1 | Bay State
3 | Thu, Sep 16 | 7:10 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | | Huskies
2 | Springfield
4 | Fri, Sep 17 | 7:10 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | | Monarchs
9 | Bridgewater
2 | Sat, Sep 18 | 4:35 PM | 9 - 2 |
Final | | | Valley Jr. Warriors
4 | Capital District
2 | Sat, Sep 18 | 4:45 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | | South Shore
3 | Springfield
2 | Sat, Sep 18 | 6:00 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | | Huskies
1 | Bay State
2 | Sat, Sep 18 | 6:50 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | | Valley Jr. Warriors
5 | Capital District
1 | Sun, Sep 19 | 12:45 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | | Springfield
2 | South Shore
2 | Sun, Sep 19 | 2:10 PM | 2 - 2 OT |
Final | | | Bay State
4 | Monarchs
5 | Sun, Sep 19 | 5:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | | Bay State
6 | Valley Jr. Warriors
2 | Fri, Sep 24 | 11:00 AM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | | Huskies
0 | South Shore
2 | Fri, Sep 24 | 12:50 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | | Bridgewater
1 | Jersey Hitmen
7 | Fri, Sep 24 | 2:20 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | | Philadelphia
2 | Junior Bruins
8 | Fri, Sep 24 | 2:40 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | | Green Mountain
1 | Apple Core
0 | Fri, Sep 24 | 4:30 PM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | | Bay State
3 | Rochester
0 | Fri, Sep 24 | 6:20 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | | Philadelphia
2 | Capital District
3 | Fri, Sep 24 | 8:10 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | Rochester
3 | Bridgewater
6 | Sat, Sep 25 | 7:10 AM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | | Valley Jr. Warriors
1 | Jersey Hitmen
4 | Sat, Sep 25 | 9:10 AM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Monarchs
8 | Capital District
1 | Sat, Sep 25 | 10:40 AM | 8 - 1 |
Final | | | Junior Bruins
2 | Apple Core
1 | Sat, Sep 25 | 11:00 AM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | | Bay State
1 | Green Mountain
1 | Sat, Sep 25 | 12:50 PM | 1 - 1 OT |
Final | | | Rochester
1 | South Shore
6 | Sat, Sep 25 | 2:40 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | | Philadelphia
3 | Bridgewater
3 | Sat, Sep 25 | 4:30 PM | 3 - 3 OT |
Final | | | Monarchs
1 | Jersey Hitmen
4 | Sat, Sep 25 | 6:20 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Green Mountain
5 | Springfield
2 | Sat, Sep 25 | 7:50 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | | Apple Core
5 | Capital District
1 | Sat, Sep 25 | 8:10 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | | Valley Jr. Warriors
1 | South Shore
4 | Sun, Sep 26 | 1:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Springfield
2 | Monarchs
8 | Sun, Sep 26 | 2:50 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | | Huskies
1 | Junior Bruins
5 | Sun, Sep 26 | 3:10 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | | South Shore
5 | Bay State
6 | Thu, Sep 30 | 7:10 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | | Bridgewater
4 | Huskies
2 | Fri, Oct 01 | 6:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | | Junior Bruins
0 | Jersey Hitmen
4 | Sat, Oct 02 | 4:00 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | | Capital District
1 | Rochester
3 | Sat, Oct 02 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | | Monarchs
5 | Green Mountain
2 | Sat, Oct 02 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | | South Shore
9 | Philadelphia
4 | Sat, Oct 02 | 8:00 PM | 9 - 4 |
Final | | | Bridgewater
4 | Valley Jr. Warriors
5 | Sat, Oct 02 | 8:10 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | | Springfield
2 | Apple Core
4 | Sat, Oct 02 | 8:15 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | | Junior Bruins
3 | Jersey Hitmen
3 | Sun, Oct 03 | 9:30 AM | 3 - 3 OT |
Final | | | Capital District
2 | Rochester
4 | Sun, Oct 03 | 10:00 AM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | | South Shore
6 | Philadelphia
5 | Sun, Oct 03 | 10:30 AM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final | | | Springfield
5 | Apple Core
4 | Sun, Oct 03 | 11:15 AM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | | Monarchs
3 | Green Mountain
0 | Sun, Oct 03 | 1:00 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | | Bay State
2 | Huskies
0 | Sun, Oct 03 | 6:30 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | | Springfield
6 | Bridgewater
1 | Wed, Oct 06 | 3:15 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | | Apple Core
1 | Jersey Hitmen
9 | Wed, Oct 06 | 5:00 PM | 1 - 9 |
Final | | | Valley Jr. Warriors
0 | Junior Bruins
5 | Wed, Oct 06 | 8:40 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | | Monarchs
10 | Huskies
2 | Fri, Oct 08 | 7:20 PM | 10 - 2 |
Final | | | Monarchs
4 | South Shore
4 | Sat, Oct 09 | 12:00 PM | 4 - 4 OT |
Final | | | Rochester
0 | Junior Bruins
5 | Sat, Oct 09 | 5:10 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | | Jersey Hitmen
5 | Springfield
3 | Sat, Oct 09 | 6:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | | Green Mountain
3 | Bay State
4 | Sat, Oct 09 | 6:50 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | | Capital District
2 | Apple Core
9 | Sat, Oct 09 | 8:15 PM | 2 - 9 |
Final | | | Green Mountain
2 | Bay State
1 | Sun, Oct 10 | 9:40 AM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | | Capital District
3 | Apple Core
5 | Sun, Oct 10 | 11:15 AM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | | Jersey Hitmen
7 | Springfield
1 | Sun, Oct 10 | 12:00 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | | Monarchs
5 | Valley Jr. Warriors
3 | Sun, Oct 10 | 2:15 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | | Rochester
0 | Junior Bruins
8 | Sun, Oct 10 | 2:30 PM | 0 - 8 |
Final | | | South Shore
5 | Huskies
4 | Sun, Oct 10 | 6:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | | Bay State
1 | South Shore
0 | Wed, Oct 13 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 0 OT |
Final | | | Jersey Hitmen
5 | Junior Bruins
0 | Sat, Oct 16 | 1:20 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | | Capital District
0 | Bridgewater
9 | Sat, Oct 16 | 5:15 PM | 0 - 9 |
Final | | | Philadelphia
4 | Springfield
2 | Sat, Oct 16 | 6:20 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | | Apple Core
2 | Bay State
3 | Sat, Oct 16 | 6:50 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | | Valley Jr. Warriors
8 | Rochester
5 | Sat, Oct 16 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 5 |
Final | | | Huskies
1 | Green Mountain
5 | Sat, Oct 16 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | | Apple Core
5 | Bay State
3 | Sun, Oct 17 | 9:40 AM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | | Valley Jr. Warriors
1 | Rochester
2 | Sun, Oct 17 | 10:00 AM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | | Huskies
3 | Green Mountain
3 | Sun, Oct 17 | 11:30 AM | 3 - 3 OT |
Final | | | Capital District
2 | South Shore
6 | Sun, Oct 17 | 11:50 AM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | | Monarchs
6 | Junior Bruins
4 | Sun, Oct 17 | 12:10 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | | Philadelphia
4 | Springfield
4 | Sun, Oct 17 | 12:20 PM | 4 - 4 OT |
Final | | | Springfield
3 | Bridgewater
6 | Fri, Oct 22 | 3:20 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | | Bay State
4 | Capital District
3 | Fri, Oct 22 | 4:20 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | | Philadelphia
1 | Junior Bruins
2 | Fri, Oct 22 | 6:15 PM | 1 - 2 OT |
Final | | | Green Mountain
1 | Jersey Hitmen
7 | Fri, Oct 22 | 6:20 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | | Rochester
3 | Valley Jr. Warriors
4 | Fri, Oct 22 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | | South Shore
10 | Bridgewater
1 | Sat, Oct 23 | 10:00 AM | 10 - 1 |
Final | | | Jersey Hitmen
5 | Huskies
2 | Sat, Oct 23 | 11:50 AM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | | Capital District
2 | Springfield
6 | Sat, Oct 23 | 1:40 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | | Philadelphia
1 | Monarchs
4 | Sat, Oct 23 | 3:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Junior Bruins
2 | Bay State
1 | Sat, Oct 23 | 5:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | | Rochester
3 | Green Mountain
2 | Sat, Oct 23 | 7:20 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | | Philadelphia
3 | Capital District
0 | Sun, Oct 24 | 8:20 AM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | | Huskies
1 | Valley Jr. Warriors
1 | Sun, Oct 24 | 8:30 AM | 1 - 1 OT |
Final | | | South Shore
6 | Rochester
3 | Sun, Oct 24 | 10:10 AM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | | Bridgewater
4 | Green Mountain
2 | Sun, Oct 24 | 10:20 AM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | | Junior Bruins
2 | Monarchs
6 | Sun, Oct 24 | 12:10 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | | Bridgewater
5 | South Shore
1 | Wed, Oct 27 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | | Bay State
2 | Jersey Hitmen
5 | Fri, Oct 29 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | Springfield
7 | Junior Bruins
1 | Fri, Oct 29 | 7:40 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | | Bay State
2 | Jersey Hitmen
9 | Sat, Oct 30 | 10:00 AM | 2 - 9 |
Final | | | Huskies
3 | Capital District
3 | Sat, Oct 30 | 3:00 PM | 3 - 3 OT |
Final | | | Apple Core
9 | Green Mountain
2 | Sat, Oct 30 | 4:00 PM | 9 - 2 |
Final | | | Valley Jr. Warriors
5 | South Shore
7 | Sat, Oct 30 | 5:20 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | | Springfield
5 | Rochester
0 | Sat, Oct 30 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | | Monarchs
6 | Philadelphia
5 | Sat, Oct 30 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final | | | Apple Core
2 | Green Mountain
2 | Sun, Oct 31 | 10:00 AM | 2 - 2 OT |
Final | | | Monarchs
17 | Philadelphia
5 | Sun, Oct 31 | 10:30 AM | 17 - 5 |
Final | | | Huskies
3 | Capital District
6 | Sun, Oct 31 | 11:15 AM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | | Springfield
4 | Rochester
0 | Sun, Oct 31 | 11:30 AM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | | Junior Bruins
4 | Valley Jr. Warriors
3 | Sun, Oct 31 | 1:10 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | | Monarchs
4 | Valley Jr. Warriors
0 | Wed, Nov 03 | 3:35 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | | Philadelphia
2 | Jersey Hitmen
10 | Wed, Nov 03 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 10 |
Final | | | South Shore
0 | Junior Bruins
4 | Wed, Nov 03 | 8:40 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | | Valley Jr. Warriors
3 | Huskies
6 | Fri, Nov 05 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | | Bridgewater
1 | Monarchs
6 | Fri, Nov 05 | 7:40 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | | Springfield
2 | Jersey Hitmen
8 | Sat, Nov 06 | 5:00 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | | Capital District
2 | Bridgewater
10 | Sat, Nov 06 | 6:05 PM | 2 - 10 |
Final | | | Bay State
6 | Philadelphia
2 | Sat, Nov 06 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | | South Shore
4 | Valley Jr. Warriors
3 | Sat, Nov 06 | 8:10 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | | Rochester
3 | Apple Core
3 | Sat, Nov 06 | 8:15 PM | 3 - 3 OT |
Final | | | Springfield
1 | Jersey Hitmen
6 | Sun, Nov 07 | 11:00 AM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | | Rochester
3 | Apple Core
3 | Sun, Nov 07 | 11:15 AM | 3 - 3 OT |
Final | | | Valley Jr. Warriors
4 | Bridgewater
5 | Sun, Nov 07 | 11:45 AM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | | Bay State
3 | Philadelphia
2 | Sun, Nov 07 | 11:45 AM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | | Capital District
5 | South Shore
13 | Sun, Nov 07 | 11:50 AM | 5 - 13 |
Final | | | Junior Bruins
3 | Bridgewater
0 | Thu, Nov 11 | 6:45 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | | Monarchs
5 | Huskies
0 | Thu, Nov 11 | 6:55 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | | Huskies
3 | Springfield
2 | Sat, Nov 13 | 3:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | | South Shore
1 | Monarchs
1 | Fri, Nov 12 | 3:40 PM | 1 - 1 OT |
Final | | | Philadelphia
2 | Valley Jr. Warriors
2 | Fri, Nov 12 | 5:25 PM | 2 - 2 OT |
Final | | | Apple Core
4 | Rochester
3 | Fri, Nov 12 | 7:10 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | | Valley Jr. Warriors
5 | Rochester
4 | Sat, Nov 13 | 12:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | | Junior Bruins
5 | Apple Core
2 | Sat, Nov 13 | 1:55 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | | Springfield
5 | South Shore
0 | Sat, Nov 13 | 3:30 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | | Philadelphia
2 | Bridgewater
4 | Sat, Nov 13 | 3:40 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | | Jersey Hitmen
7 | Green Mountain
2 | Sat, Nov 13 | 5:30 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | | Rochester
3 | South Shore
2 | Sun, Nov 14 | 10:30 AM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | | Jersey Hitmen
9 | Green Mountain
2 | Sun, Nov 14 | 11:30 AM | 9 - 2 |
Final | | | Apple Core
1 | Huskies
4 | Sun, Nov 14 | 12:15 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Valley Jr. Warriors
0 | Philadelphia
3 | Sun, Nov 14 | 1:45 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | | Springfield
1 | Monarchs
4 | Sun, Nov 14 | 3:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Green Mountain
2 | Monarchs
5 | Wed, Nov 17 | 2:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | Bay State
4 | Bridgewater
5 | Wed, Nov 17 | 3:15 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | | Apple Core
1 | Jersey Hitmen
4 | Wed, Nov 17 | 5:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Valley Jr. Warriors
2 | Junior Bruins
6 | Wed, Nov 17 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | | Junior Bruins
6 | Huskies
5 | Fri, Nov 19 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | | Apple Core
5 | Valley Jr. Warriors
7 | Fri, Nov 19 | 8:10 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | | Apple Core
2 | Valley Jr. Warriors
6 | Sat, Nov 20 | 12:15 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | | Green Mountain
5 | Rochester
1 | Sat, Nov 20 | 4:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | | Philadelphia
3 | South Shore
7 | Sat, Nov 20 | 5:20 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | | Jersey Hitmen
6 | Bridgewater
3 | Sat, Nov 20 | 6:05 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | | Springfield
2 | Bay State
6 | Sat, Nov 20 | 6:50 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | | Capital District
1 | Monarchs
4 | Sat, Nov 20 | 7:40 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Springfield
4 | Bay State
2 | Sun, Nov 21 | 9:40 AM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | | Jersey Hitmen
11 | Bridgewater
2 | Sun, Nov 21 | 9:55 AM | 11 - 2 |
Final | | | Green Mountain
2 | Rochester
0 | Sun, Nov 21 | 11:00 AM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | | Philadelphia
3 | South Shore
10 | Sun, Nov 21 | 11:50 AM | 3 - 10 |
Final | | | Capital District
2 | Monarchs
6 | Sun, Nov 21 | 2:20 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | | Junior Bruins
9 | Huskies
5 | Sun, Nov 21 | 5:30 PM | 9 - 5 |
Final | | | Bay State
3 | South Shore
6 | Thu, Dec 02 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | | Green Mountain
1 | Huskies
3 | Sat, Dec 04 | 5:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | | Jersey Hitmen
5 | South Shore
2 | Sat, Dec 04 | 7:20 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | | Junior Bruins
4 | Capital District
3 | Sat, Dec 04 | 7:45 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | | Monarchs
5 | Rochester
2 | Sat, Dec 04 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | | Springfield
4 | Philadelphia
3 | Sat, Dec 04 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | | Bridgewater
4 | Apple Core
10 | Sat, Dec 04 | 8:15 PM | 4 - 10 |
Final | | | Monarchs
2 | Rochester
0 | Sun, Dec 05 | 10:00 AM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | | Green Mountain
1 | Huskies
6 | Sun, Dec 05 | 10:20 AM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | | Bridgewater
3 | Apple Core
7 | Sun, Dec 05 | 11:15 AM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | | Junior Bruins
13 | Capital District
7 | Sun, Dec 05 | 11:15 AM | 13 - 7 |
Final | | | Springfield
9 | Philadelphia
2 | Sun, Dec 05 | 11:45 AM | 9 - 2 |
Final | | | Jersey Hitmen
6 | South Shore
2 | Sun, Dec 05 | 11:50 AM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | | Bay State
5 | Valley Jr. Warriors
3 | Sun, Dec 05 | 1:10 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | | Green Mountain
3 | South Shore
4 | Thu, Dec 09 | 5:20 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | | Bay State
1 | Huskies
0 | Thu, Dec 09 | 7:10 PM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | | Monarchs
3 | Bridgewater
1 | Thu, Dec 09 | 9:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | | Junior Bruins
4 | Springfield
3 | Fri, Dec 10 | 9:50 AM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | | South Shore
3 | Jersey Hitmen
5 | Fri, Dec 10 | 11:40 AM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | | Valley Jr. Warriors
4 | Apple Core
0 | Fri, Dec 10 | 1:30 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | | Philadelphia
4 | Capital District
2 | Fri, Dec 10 | 3:20 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | | Monarchs
2 | Bay State
0 | Fri, Dec 10 | 5:10 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | | Rochester
4 | Green Mountain
2 | Fri, Dec 10 | 8:50 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | | Rochester
1 | Bay State
1 | Sat, Dec 11 | 8:00 AM | 1 - 1 OT |
Final | | | Bridgewater
0 | Jersey Hitmen
4 | Sat, Dec 11 | 11:40 AM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | | South Shore
2 | Huskies
5 | Sat, Dec 11 | 1:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | Green Mountain
4 | Philadelphia
1 | Sat, Dec 11 | 3:20 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | | Capital District
2 | Jersey Hitmen
7 | Sat, Dec 11 | 5:10 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | | Rochester
3 | Junior Bruins
4 | Sat, Dec 11 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | | Apple Core
1 | Monarchs
3 | Sat, Dec 11 | 9:05 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | | Philadelphia
3 | Huskies
5 | Sun, Dec 12 | 9:00 AM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | | Bridgewater
1 | Capital District
3 | Sun, Dec 12 | 10:50 AM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | | Apple Core
2 | Junior Bruins
3 | Sun, Dec 12 | 11:20 AM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | Valley Jr. Warriors
1 | Springfield
5 | Sun, Dec 12 | 1:10 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | | Bridgewater
3 | Bay State
4 | Wed, Dec 15 | 11:30 AM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | | Green Mountain
3 | Valley Jr. Warriors
2 | Fri, Dec 17 | 6:00 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | | Monarchs
2 | Junior Bruins
3 | Fri, Dec 17 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | Green Mountain
3 | Valley Jr. Warriors
5 | Sat, Dec 18 | 1:10 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | | Rochester
0 | Capital District
3 | Sat, Dec 18 | 4:00 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | | Monarchs
1 | Bay State
5 | Sat, Dec 18 | 4:00 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | | Huskies
0 | Jersey Hitmen
11 | Sat, Dec 18 | 5:00 PM | 0 - 11 |
Final | | | Apple Core
2 | South Shore
2 | Sat, Dec 18 | 5:30 PM | 2 - 2 OT |
Final | | | Junior Bruins
4 | Springfield
6 | Sat, Dec 18 | 6:20 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | | Bridgewater
1 | Philadelphia
2 | Sat, Dec 18 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | | Apple Core
6 | South Shore
6 | Sun, Dec 19 | 9:30 AM | 6 - 6 OT |
Final | | | Bridgewater
6 | Philadelphia
7 | Sun, Dec 19 | 10:30 AM | 6 - 7 |
Final | | | Huskies
1 | Jersey Hitmen
3 | Sun, Dec 19 | 11:00 AM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | | Junior Bruins
4 | Bay State
2 | Mon, Dec 20 | 12:50 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | | Rochester
4 | Capital District
3 | Sun, Dec 19 | 2:45 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | | Valley Jr. Warriors
6 | Green Mountain
3 | Sat, Jan 01 | 3:40 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | | Valley Jr. Warriors
5 | Green Mountain
1 | Sun, Jan 02 | 2:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | | Capital District
4 | Springfield
6 | Tue, Jan 04 | 1:00 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | | Springfield
8 | Capital District
6 | Wed, Jan 05 | 2:45 PM | 8 - 6 |
Final | | | Rochester
2 | Bay State
5 | Fri, Jan 07 | 7:20 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | Apple Core
1 | Philadelphia
4 | Fri, Jan 07 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Valley Jr. Warriors
2 | Monarchs
8 | Thu, Jan 13 | 2:20 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | | Philadelphia
0 | Jersey Hitmen
9 | Fri, Jan 14 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 9 |
Final | | | Capital District
2 | Junior Bruins
7 | Sat, Jan 15 | 4:20 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | | Philadelphia
6 | Green Mountain
5 | Sat, Jan 15 | 5:40 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | | South Shore
4 | Springfield
6 | Sat, Jan 15 | 6:20 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | | Jersey Hitmen
9 | Bay State
3 | Sat, Jan 15 | 7:25 PM | 9 - 3 |
Final | | | Rochester
4 | Monarchs
5 | Sat, Jan 15 | 7:40 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | | Huskies
3 | Apple Core
2 | Sat, Jan 15 | 8:15 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | | Jersey Hitmen
4 | Bay State
5 | Sun, Jan 16 | 9:40 AM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | | Philadelphia
2 | Green Mountain
5 | Sun, Jan 16 | 10:00 AM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | Huskies
4 | Apple Core
6 | Sun, Jan 16 | 11:15 AM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | | Bridgewater
1 | South Shore
5 | Sun, Jan 16 | 11:50 AM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | | Capital District
0 | Junior Bruins
4 | Sun, Jan 16 | 11:50 AM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | | Rochester
2 | Monarchs
7 | Sun, Jan 16 | 2:20 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | | Jersey Hitmen
5 | Apple Core
2 | Thu, Jan 20 | 7:10 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | | Apple Core
1 | Springfield
7 | Fri, Jan 21 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | | Apple Core
7 | Springfield
6 | Sat, Jan 22 | 1:00 PM | 7 - 6 OT |
Final | | | Rochester
1 | Bridgewater
3 | Sat, Jan 22 | 4:25 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | | Valley Jr. Warriors
1 | Jersey Hitmen
6 | Sat, Jan 22 | 5:00 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | | Capital District
3 | Huskies
5 | Sat, Jan 22 | 6:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | | Green Mountain
2 | Junior Bruins
8 | Sat, Jan 22 | 6:50 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | | Philadelphia
1 | Bay State
4 | Sat, Jan 22 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Rochester
4 | Bridgewater
3 | Sun, Jan 23 | 8:55 AM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | | Philadelphia
3 | Bay State
3 | Sun, Jan 23 | 9:40 AM | 3 - 3 OT |
Final | | | Green Mountain
3 | Junior Bruins
7 | Sun, Jan 23 | 10:20 AM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | | Capital District
3 | Huskies
2 | Sun, Jan 23 | 10:20 AM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | | Valley Jr. Warriors
4 | Jersey Hitmen
8 | Sun, Jan 23 | 11:00 AM | 4 - 8 |
Final | | | Green Mountain
0 | Monarchs
5 | Thu, Jan 27 | 2:00 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | | Bridgewater
1 | Valley Jr. Warriors
6 | Thu, Jan 27 | 8:10 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | | Valley Jr. Warriors
1 | Bay State
2 | Sat, Jan 29 | 4:15 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | | Green Mountain
5 | Capital District
1 | Sat, Jan 29 | 4:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | | Philadelphia
2 | Junior Bruins
3 | Sat, Jan 29 | 4:40 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | South Shore
7 | Apple Core
1 | Sat, Jan 29 | 5:30 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | | Rochester
3 | Huskies
4 | Sat, Jan 29 | 6:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | | Jersey Hitmen
3 | Monarchs
2 | Sat, Jan 29 | 7:40 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | | Rochester
1 | Huskies
3 | Sun, Jan 30 | 10:20 AM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | | South Shore
6 | Apple Core
3 | Sun, Jan 30 | 11:15 AM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | | Green Mountain
1 | Capital District
5 | Sun, Jan 30 | 11:30 AM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | | Junior Bruins
5 | Bridgewater
1 | Sun, Jan 30 | 11:55 AM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | | Bay State
5 | Springfield
2 | Sun, Jan 30 | 12:20 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | | Philadelphia
4 | Valley Jr. Warriors
5 | Sun, Jan 30 | 1:10 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | | Jersey Hitmen
2 | Monarchs
3 | Sun, Jan 30 | 2:00 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | | Junior Bruins
5 | Valley Jr. Warriors
4 | Fri, Feb 04 | 3:40 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | | Jersey Hitmen
9 | Capital District
2 | Fri, Feb 04 | 4:00 PM | 9 - 2 |
Final | | | Bridgewater
4 | Huskies
5 | Fri, Feb 04 | 6:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | | Bay State
6 | Apple Core
7 | Fri, Feb 04 | 8:30 PM | 6 - 7 OT |
Final | | | Jersey Hitmen
10 | Capital District
4 | Sat, Feb 05 | 9:00 AM | 10 - 4 |
Final | | | Bay State
1 | Apple Core
2 | Sat, Feb 05 | 11:15 AM | 1 - 2 OT |
Final | | | Huskies
2 | Monarchs
6 | Sat, Feb 05 | 12:10 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | | Philadelphia
4 | Rochester
7 | Sat, Feb 05 | 4:00 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | | South Shore
6 | Bridgewater
4 | Sat, Feb 05 | 5:25 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | | Springfield
10 | Green Mountain
3 | Sat, Feb 05 | 8:15 PM | 10 - 3 |
Final | | | Philadelphia
2 | Rochester
5 | Sun, Feb 06 | 11:00 AM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | Springfield
6 | Green Mountain
3 | Sun, Feb 06 | 11:30 AM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | | South Shore
9 | Capital District
2 | Sun, Feb 06 | 1:45 PM | 9 - 2 |
Final | | | Junior Bruins
4 | Monarchs
3 | Sun, Feb 06 | 2:30 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | | Valley Jr. Warriors
2 | Monarchs
8 | Thu, Feb 10 | 2:00 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | | South Shore
1 | Bay State
3 | Thu, Feb 10 | 7:10 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | | Junior Bruins
7 | South Shore
6 | Fri, Feb 11 | 3:30 PM | 7 - 6 |
Final | | | Rochester
3 | Philadelphia
4 | Fri, Feb 11 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | | Rochester
0 | Jersey Hitmen
6 | Sat, Feb 12 | 5:00 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | | Junior Bruins
4 | Green Mountain
1 | Sat, Feb 12 | 5:40 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | | Apple Core
7 | Bridgewater
7 | Sat, Feb 12 | 5:55 PM | 7 - 7 OT |
Final | | | Valley Jr. Warriors
2 | Springfield
5 | Sat, Feb 12 | 6:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | Capital District
1 | Bay State
7 | Sat, Feb 12 | 7:25 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | | Huskies
1 | Philadelphia
4 | Sat, Feb 12 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Capital District
3 | Bay State
5 | Sun, Feb 13 | 9:40 AM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | | Junior Bruins
5 | Green Mountain
4 | Sun, Feb 13 | 10:00 AM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | | Huskies
3 | Philadelphia
4 | Sun, Feb 13 | 10:30 AM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | | Rochester
3 | Jersey Hitmen
6 | Sun, Feb 13 | 11:00 AM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | | Apple Core
11 | Bridgewater
2 | Sun, Feb 13 | 1:05 PM | 11 - 2 |
Final | | | Springfield
6 | Valley Jr. Warriors
3 | Sun, Feb 13 | 1:10 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | | South Shore
3 | Monarchs
6 | Sun, Feb 13 | 2:20 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | | Capital District
4 | Green Mountain
4 | Tue, Feb 15 | 2:00 PM | 4 - 4 OT |
Final | | | Springfield
5 | Huskies
1 | Wed, Feb 16 | 12:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | | Capital District
2 | Green Mountain
4 | Wed, Feb 16 | 1:45 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | | Bay State
4 | Bridgewater
2 | Wed, Feb 16 | 1:45 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | | Apple Core
1 | Jersey Hitmen
7 | Wed, Feb 16 | 5:00 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | | Valley Jr. Warriors
7 | Huskies
3 | Fri, Feb 18 | 8:10 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | | Junior Bruins
4 | Bay State
0 | Sat, Feb 19 | 12:30 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | | Green Mountain
1 | Bridgewater
6 | Sat, Feb 19 | 2:25 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | | Springfield
2 | Rochester
4 | Sat, Feb 19 | 3:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | | Monarchs
5 | Capital District
3 | Sat, Feb 19 | 7:45 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | | Huskies
1 | Valley Jr. Warriors
0 | Sat, Feb 19 | 8:10 PM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | | Philadelphia
3 | Apple Core
3 | Sat, Feb 19 | 8:15 PM | 3 - 3 OT |
Final | | | Green Mountain
1 | Bridgewater
2 | Sun, Feb 20 | 10:55 AM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | | Philadelphia
2 | Apple Core
5 | Sun, Feb 20 | 11:15 AM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | Rochester
1 | Junior Bruins
7 | Sun, Feb 20 | 11:50 AM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | | Monarchs
8 | Springfield
1 | Sun, Feb 20 | 1:30 PM | 8 - 1 |
Final | | | South Shore
5 | Jersey Hitmen
2 | Sun, Feb 20 | 2:20 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | | Jersey Hitmen
3 | Rochester
0 | Mon, Feb 21 | 11:50 AM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | | South Shore
4 | Junior Bruins
5 | Mon, Feb 21 | 2:20 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | | Apple Core
1 | Philadelphia
6 | Mon, Feb 21 | 2:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | | Bay State
1 | Springfield
3 | Wed, Feb 23 | 12:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | | Bridgewater
3 | Junior Bruins
9 | Wed, Feb 23 | 1:00 PM | 3 - 9 |
Final | | | Huskies
1 | Monarchs
4 | Wed, Feb 23 | 2:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Huskies
0 | Junior Bruins
8 | Fri, Feb 25 | 12:50 PM | 0 - 8 |
Final | | | Apple Core
2 | Monarchs
7 | Fri, Feb 25 | 7:40 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | | Capital District
4 | Valley Jr. Warriors
6 | Fri, Feb 25 | 8:05 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | | Capital District
3 | Valley Jr. Warriors
9 | Sat, Feb 26 | 1:10 PM | 3 - 9 |
Final | | | Apple Core
4 | Monarchs
6 | Sat, Feb 26 | 4:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | | Bridgewater
1 | Springfield
2 | Sat, Feb 26 | 6:20 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | | Huskies
2 | Rochester
4 | Sat, Feb 26 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | | South Shore
4 | Green Mountain
3 | Sat, Feb 26 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | | Jersey Hitmen
3 | Philadelphia
3 | Sat, Feb 26 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 3 OT |
Final | | | Huskies
2 | Rochester
7 | Sun, Feb 27 | 10:00 AM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | | Jersey Hitmen
9 | Philadelphia
1 | Sun, Feb 27 | 10:30 AM | 9 - 1 |
Final | | | South Shore
6 | Green Mountain
5 | Sun, Feb 27 | 2:30 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | | Springfield
3 | Bridgewater
2 | Sun, Feb 27 | 3:55 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | | Huskies
1 | Bridgewater
1 | Sun, Mar 03 | 7:14 PM | 1 - 1 OT |
Final | |
|
|
|