All Times Local |
1 | Char-Lan Rebels
6 | Renfrew Timberwolves
0 | Fri, Sep 02 | 5:00 PM | 6 - 0 |
Final | | 2 | Alexandria Glens
1 | Arnprior Packers
5 | Fri, Sep 02 | 5:00 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 3 | Casselman Vikings
4 | Richmond Royals
5 | Fri, Sep 02 | 5:15 PM | 4 - 5 SO |
Final | | 4 | Clarence Beavers
5 | Perth Blue Wings
8 | Fri, Sep 02 | 5:15 PM | 5 - 8 |
Final | | 5 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
7 | Westport Rideaus
4 | Fri, Sep 02 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 6 | Ottawa Canadians
1 | Athens Aeros
6 | Fri, Sep 02 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 7 | Metcalfe Jets
4 | Brockville Tikis
2 | Fri, Sep 02 | 7:45 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 8 | Winchester Hawks
3 | Prescott Flyers
4 | Fri, Sep 02 | 7:45 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 09 | Prescott Flyers
5 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
3 | Sun, Sep 04 | 5:15 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 10 | Brockville Tikis
2 | Ottawa Canadians
3 | Sun, Sep 04 | 7:45 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 11 | Athens Aeros
5 | Metcalfe Jets
2 | Mon, Sep 05 | 1:15 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 12 | Westport Rideaus
1 | Winchester Hawks
3 | Mon, Sep 05 | 2:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 13 | Renfrew Timberwolves
3 | Clarence Beavers
2 | Mon, Sep 05 | 4:15 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 14 | Arnprior Packers
2 | Casselman Vikings
5 | Mon, Sep 05 | 4:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 15 | Richmond Royals
4 | Alexandria Glens
2 | Mon, Sep 05 | 7:15 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 16 | Perth Blue Wings
3 | Char-Lan Rebels
4 | Mon, Sep 05 | 7:15 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 17 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
4 | Ottawa Canadians
3 | Tue, Sep 06 | 7:20 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 18 | Prescott Flyers
3 | Brockville Tikis
4 | Wed, Sep 07 | 7:45 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 19 | Winchester Hawks
1 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
4 | Thu, Sep 08 | 7:15 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 21 | Brockville Tikis
1 | Perth Blue Wings
4 | Fri, Sep 09 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 22 | Athens Aeros
3 | Westport Rideaus
4 | Fri, Sep 09 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 23 | Ottawa Canadians
3 | Arnprior Packers
6 | Fri, Sep 09 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 24 | Casselman Vikings
3 | Winchester Hawks
0 | Fri, Sep 09 | 8:15 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 25 | Westport Rideaus
3 | Athens Aeros
4 | Sat, Sep 10 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 26 | Perth Blue Wings
5 | Prescott Flyers
3 | Sat, Sep 10 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 27 | Clarence Beavers
9 | Char-Lan Rebels
2 | Sat, Sep 10 | 8:00 PM | 9 - 2 |
Final | | 29 | Winchester Hawks
4 | Clarence Beavers
3 | Sun, Sep 11 | 2:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 30 | Char-Lan Rebels
2 | Metcalfe Jets
6 | Sun, Sep 11 | 2:15 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 28 | Arnprior Packers
4 | Richmond Royals
7 | Sun, Sep 11 | 2:30 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 31 | Alexandria Glens
3 | Ottawa Canadians
4 | Tue, Sep 13 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 SO |
Final | | 32 | Arnprior Packers
7 | Renfrew Timberwolves
2 | Tue, Sep 13 | 8:00 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 33 | Athens Aeros
2 | Brockville Tikis
3 | Wed, Sep 14 | 7:45 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 34 | Renfrew Timberwolves
4 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
9 | Thu, Sep 15 | 7:15 PM | 4 - 9 |
Final | | 35 | Char-Lan Rebels
0 | Casselman Vikings
7 | Thu, Sep 15 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | 36 | Athens Aeros
0 | Perth Blue Wings
4 | Fri, Sep 16 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 37 | Prescott Flyers
6 | Renfrew Timberwolves
2 | Fri, Sep 16 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 38 | Clarence Beavers
5 | Arnprior Packers
7 | Fri, Sep 16 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | 39 | Metcalfe Jets
5 | Alexandria Glens
2 | Fri, Sep 16 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 40 | Brockville Tikis
2 | Westport Rideaus
1 | Fri, Sep 16 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 1 SO |
Final | | 41 | Ottawa Canadians
2 | Winchester Hawks
5 | Fri, Sep 16 | 8:15 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 42 | Metcalfe Jets
5 | Ottawa Canadians
2 | Sat, Sep 17 | 7:20 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 43 | Westport Rideaus
5 | Prescott Flyers
4 | Sat, Sep 17 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 44 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
8 | Char-Lan Rebels
6 | Sat, Sep 17 | 8:00 PM | 8 - 6 |
Final | | 46 | Casselman Vikings
9 | Clarence Beavers
5 | Sun, Sep 18 | 2:15 PM | 9 - 5 |
Final | | 47 | Athens Aeros
2 | Arnprior Packers
6 | Sun, Sep 18 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 48 | Westport Rideaus
6 | Ottawa Canadians
2 | Tue, Sep 20 | 7:20 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 49 | Westport Rideaus
2 | Brockville Tikis
4 | Wed, Sep 21 | 7:45 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 50 | Arnprior Packers
5 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
4 | Thu, Sep 22 | 7:15 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 51 | Renfrew Timberwolves
0 | Perth Blue Wings
5 | Fri, Sep 23 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | 52 | Richmond Royals
1 | Westport Rideaus
7 | Fri, Sep 23 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 53 | Clarence Beavers
2 | Alexandria Glens
5 | Fri, Sep 23 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 54 | Char-Lan Rebels
3 | Winchester Hawks
5 | Fri, Sep 23 | 8:15 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 55 | Metcalfe Jets
8 | Renfrew Timberwolves
2 | Sat, Sep 24 | 5:00 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final | | 56 | Brockville Tikis
3 | Athens Aeros
6 | Sat, Sep 24 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 57 | Ottawa Canadians
4 | Prescott Flyers
5 | Sat, Sep 24 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 58 | Alexandria Glens
5 | Char-Lan Rebels
2 | Sat, Sep 24 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 59 | Richmond Royals
6 | Clarence Beavers
8 | Sun, Sep 25 | 2:15 PM | 6 - 8 |
Final | | 60 | Westport Rideaus
0 | Arnprior Packers
6 | Sun, Sep 25 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 61 | Prescott Flyers
0 | Athens Aeros
3 | Sun, Sep 25 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 62 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
1 | Casselman Vikings
3 | Sun, Sep 25 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 63 | Metcalfe Jets
2 | Ottawa Canadians
1 | Tue, Sep 27 | 7:20 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 20 | Alexandria Glens
2 | Casselman Vikings
9 | Tue, Sep 27 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 9 |
Final | | 64 | Renfrew Timberwolves
6 | Brockville Tikis
11 | Wed, Sep 28 | 7:45 PM | 6 - 11 |
Final | | 66 | Perth Blue Wings
1 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
3 | Thu, Sep 29 | 7:15 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 67 | Metcalfe Jets
6 | Casselman Vikings
5 | Thu, Sep 29 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final | | 68 | Richmond Royals
7 | Renfrew Timberwolves
1 | Fri, Sep 30 | 8:00 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | 69 | Perth Blue Wings
7 | Westport Rideaus
3 | Fri, Sep 30 | 8:00 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 70 | Alexandria Glens
1 | Winchester Hawks
5 | Fri, Sep 30 | 8:15 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 71 | Arnprior Packers
7 | Prescott Flyers
6 | Sat, Oct 01 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 6 OT |
Final | | 72 | Clarence Beavers
3 | Athens Aeros
2 | Sat, Oct 01 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 73 | Westport Rideaus
3 | Char-Lan Rebels
4 | Sat, Oct 01 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 74 | Renfrew Timberwolves
2 | Alexandria Glens
12 | Sat, Oct 01 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 12 |
Final | | 75 | Prescott Flyers
1 | Richmond Royals
7 | Sun, Oct 02 | 1:30 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 76 | Char-Lan Rebels
2 | Clarence Beavers
8 | Sun, Oct 02 | 2:15 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 77 | Casselman Vikings
9 | Arnprior Packers
4 | Sun, Oct 02 | 7:00 PM | 9 - 4 |
Final | | 78 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
7 | Ottawa Canadians
6 | Tue, Oct 04 | 7:20 PM | 7 - 6 OT |
Final | | 79 | Arnprior Packers
4 | Brockville Tikis
1 | Wed, Oct 05 | 7:45 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 80 | Metcalfe Jets
3 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
4 | Thu, Oct 06 | 7:15 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 81 | Ottawa Canadians
3 | Casselman Vikings
4 | Thu, Oct 06 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 SO |
Final | | 82 | Richmond Royals
5 | Perth Blue Wings
6 | Fri, Oct 07 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 6 OT |
Final | | 83 | Prescott Flyers
5 | Westport Rideaus
4 | Fri, Oct 07 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 84 | Brockville Tikis
8 | Renfrew Timberwolves
5 | Fri, Oct 07 | 8:00 PM | 8 - 5 |
Final | | 85 | Athens Aeros
4 | Alexandria Glens
2 | Fri, Oct 07 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 86 | Clarence Beavers
3 | Winchester Hawks
2 | Fri, Oct 07 | 8:15 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 87 | Brockville Tikis
3 | Prescott Flyers
4 | Sat, Oct 08 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 88 | Arnprior Packers
5 | Athens Aeros
4 | Sat, Oct 08 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 SO |
Final | | 89 | Metcalfe Jets
12 | Char-Lan Rebels
5 | Sat, Oct 08 | 8:00 PM | 12 - 5 |
Final | | 90 | Winchester Hawks
2 | Richmond Royals
7 | Sun, Oct 09 | 1:30 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 91 | Alexandria Glens
3 | Clarence Beavers
6 | Sun, Oct 09 | 2:15 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 45 | Perth Blue Wings
9 | Richmond Royals
2 | Mon, Oct 10 | 1:30 PM | 9 - 2 |
Final | | 92 | Metcalfe Jets
4 | Ottawa Canadians
1 | Tue, Oct 11 | 7:20 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 93 | Richmond Royals
6 | Brockville Tikis
4 | Wed, Oct 12 | 7:45 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 94 | Richmond Royals
2 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
5 | Thu, Oct 13 | 7:15 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 95 | Clarence Beavers
4 | Casselman Vikings
5 | Thu, Oct 13 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 96 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
2 | Perth Blue Wings
8 | Fri, Oct 14 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 97 | Casselman Vikings
3 | Alexandria Glens
5 | Fri, Oct 14 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 98 | Athens Aeros
4 | Renfrew Timberwolves
5 | Fri, Oct 14 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 99 | Arnprior Packers
3 | Westport Rideaus
2 | Fri, Oct 14 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 100 | Prescott Flyers
4 | Winchester Hawks
3 | Fri, Oct 14 | 8:15 PM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final | | 101 | Char-Lan Rebels
2 | Metcalfe Jets
3 | Fri, Oct 14 | 8:15 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 102 | Richmond Royals
4 | Prescott Flyers
2 | Sat, Oct 15 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 103 | Perth Blue Wings
5 | Athens Aeros
3 | Sat, Oct 15 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 104 | Brockville Tikis
5 | Char-Lan Rebels
4 | Sat, Oct 15 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 106 | Renfrew Timberwolves
1 | Winchester Hawks
7 | Sun, Oct 16 | 2:00 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 107 | Westport Rideaus
5 | Clarence Beavers
8 | Sun, Oct 16 | 2:15 PM | 5 - 8 |
Final | | 108 | Alexandria Glens
2 | Metcalfe Jets
1 | Sun, Oct 16 | 2:15 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 109 | Casselman Vikings
3 | Ottawa Canadians
0 | Tue, Oct 18 | 7:20 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 111 | Perth Blue Wings
5 | Brockville Tikis
2 | Wed, Oct 19 | 7:45 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 65 | Richmond Royals
4 | Arnprior Packers
5 | Wed, Oct 19 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 5 SO |
Final | | 110 | Athens Aeros
3 | Prescott Flyers
4 | Wed, Oct 19 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 4 SO |
Final | | 112 | Casselman Vikings
2 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
6 | Thu, Oct 20 | 7:15 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 113 | Perth Blue Wings
4 | Arnprior Packers
0 | Fri, Oct 21 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 114 | Ottawa Canadians
2 | Renfrew Timberwolves
3 | Fri, Oct 21 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 115 | Char-Lan Rebels
4 | Westport Rideaus
7 | Fri, Oct 21 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 116 | Clarence Beavers
4 | Metcalfe Jets
5 | Fri, Oct 21 | 8:15 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 117 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
5 | Winchester Hawks
4 | Fri, Oct 21 | 8:15 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 118 | Winchester Hawks
1 | Athens Aeros
4 | Sat, Oct 22 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 119 | Alexandria Glens
2 | Prescott Flyers
4 | Sat, Oct 22 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 139 | Westport Rideaus
1 | Richmond Royals
6 | Sat, Oct 22 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 120 | Clarence Beavers
2 | Brockville Tikis
3 | Sat, Oct 22 | 7:45 PM | 2 - 3 SO |
Final | | 121 | Casselman Vikings
11 | Char-Lan Rebels
3 | Sat, Oct 22 | 8:00 PM | 11 - 3 |
Final | | 122 | Renfrew Timberwolves
1 | Richmond Royals
4 | Sun, Oct 23 | 1:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 123 | Prescott Flyers
6 | Clarence Beavers
11 | Sun, Oct 23 | 2:15 PM | 6 - 11 |
Final | | 124 | Brockville Tikis
2 | Metcalfe Jets
5 | Sun, Oct 23 | 2:15 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 125 | Arnprior Packers
3 | Perth Blue Wings
5 | Sun, Oct 23 | 3:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 126 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
7 | Alexandria Glens
1 | Sun, Oct 23 | 8:00 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | 127 | Alexandria Glens
6 | Ottawa Canadians
1 | Tue, Oct 25 | 7:20 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 128 | Clarence Beavers
6 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
7 | Thu, Oct 27 | 7:15 PM | 6 - 7 OT |
Final | | 129 | Richmond Royals
7 | Casselman Vikings
3 | Thu, Oct 27 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 130 | Prescott Flyers
2 | Perth Blue Wings
3 | Fri, Oct 28 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 SO |
Final | | 132 | Renfrew Timberwolves
2 | Arnprior Packers
5 | Fri, Oct 28 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 133 | Casselman Vikings
1 | Westport Rideaus
4 | Fri, Oct 28 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 134 | Char-Lan Rebels
3 | Alexandria Glens
10 | Fri, Oct 28 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 10 |
Final | | 131 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
6 | Metcalfe Jets
4 | Fri, Oct 28 | 8:15 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 135 | Ottawa Canadians
3 | Winchester Hawks
6 | Fri, Oct 28 | 8:15 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 136 | Perth Blue Wings
4 | Renfrew Timberwolves
0 | Sat, Oct 29 | 5:00 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 137 | Arnprior Packers
5 | Prescott Flyers
3 | Sat, Oct 29 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 138 | Winchester Hawks
1 | Char-Lan Rebels
8 | Sat, Oct 29 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 105 | Ottawa Canadians
1 | Richmond Royals
4 | Sun, Oct 30 | 1:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 141 | Metcalfe Jets
14 | Athens Aeros
4 | Sun, Oct 30 | 7:30 PM | 14 - 4 |
Final | | 142 | Metcalfe Jets
1 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
2 | Thu, Nov 03 | 7:15 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 143 | Alexandria Glens
4 | Casselman Vikings
6 | Thu, Nov 03 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 144 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
9 | Renfrew Timberwolves
7 | Fri, Nov 04 | 8:00 PM | 9 - 7 |
Final | | 145 | Arnprior Packers
3 | Westport Rideaus
4 | Fri, Nov 04 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 146 | Perth Blue Wings
4 | Winchester Hawks
7 | Fri, Nov 04 | 8:15 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 147 | Prescott Flyers
3 | Metcalfe Jets
6 | Fri, Nov 04 | 8:15 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 148 | Casselman Vikings
5 | Athens Aeros
4 | Sat, Nov 05 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 SO |
Final | | 149 | Ottawa Canadians
2 | Alexandria Glens
3 | Sat, Nov 05 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 150 | Clarence Beavers
4 | Char-Lan Rebels
6 | Sat, Nov 05 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 287 | Brockville Tikis
1 | Richmond Royals
3 | Sat, Nov 05 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 151 | Char-Lan Rebels
1 | Richmond Royals
6 | Sun, Nov 06 | 1:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 153 | Winchester Hawks
6 | Clarence Beavers
4 | Sun, Nov 06 | 2:15 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 152 | Westport Rideaus
2 | Perth Blue Wings
4 | Sun, Nov 06 | 3:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 154 | Prescott Flyers
3 | Arnprior Packers
12 | Sun, Nov 06 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 12 |
Final | | 155 | Athens Aeros
1 | Ottawa Canadians
2 | Tue, Nov 08 | 7:20 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 156 | Alexandria Glens
6 | Brockville Tikis
0 | Wed, Nov 09 | 7:45 PM | 6 - 0 |
Final | | 157 | Ottawa Canadians
6 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
7 | Thu, Nov 10 | 7:15 PM | 6 - 7 |
Final | | 158 | Char-Lan Rebels
0 | Casselman Vikings
7 | Thu, Nov 10 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | 159 | Prescott Flyers
2 | Perth Blue Wings
4 | Fri, Nov 11 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 160 | Brockville Tikis
3 | Arnprior Packers
7 | Fri, Nov 11 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 161 | Westport Rideaus
4 | Renfrew Timberwolves
3 | Fri, Nov 11 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 162 | Richmond Royals
3 | Winchester Hawks
1 | Fri, Nov 11 | 8:15 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 163 | Clarence Beavers
5 | Metcalfe Jets
2 | Fri, Nov 11 | 8:15 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 168 | Brockville Tikis
3 | Winchester Hawks
4 | Sat, Nov 12 | 4:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 164 | Renfrew Timberwolves
5 | Westport Rideaus
7 | Sat, Nov 12 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | 165 | Richmond Royals
8 | Prescott Flyers
3 | Sat, Nov 12 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 166 | Arnprior Packers
2 | Athens Aeros
1 | Sat, Nov 12 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 OT |
Final | | 167 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
8 | Char-Lan Rebels
5 | Sat, Nov 12 | 8:00 PM | 8 - 5 |
Final | | 171 | Athens Aeros
3 | Richmond Royals
10 | Sun, Nov 13 | 1:30 PM | 3 - 10 |
Final | | 169 | Casselman Vikings
3 | Clarence Beavers
5 | Sun, Nov 13 | 2:15 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 170 | Alexandria Glens
2 | Perth Blue Wings
4 | Sun, Nov 13 | 3:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 172 | Char-Lan Rebels
5 | Ottawa Canadians
6 | Tue, Nov 15 | 7:20 PM | 5 - 6 SO |
Final | | 174 | Richmond Royals
6 | Arnprior Packers
9 | Wed, Nov 16 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 9 |
Final | | 173 | Athens Aeros
4 | Prescott Flyers
2 | Wed, Nov 16 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 175 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
7 | Casselman Vikings
6 | Thu, Nov 17 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 6 OT |
Final | | 176 | Casselman Vikings
8 | Renfrew Timberwolves
2 | Fri, Nov 18 | 8:00 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final | | 177 | Winchester Hawks
4 | Perth Blue Wings
3 | Fri, Nov 18 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 178 | Clarence Beavers
2 | Alexandria Glens
4 | Fri, Nov 18 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 179 | Brockville Tikis
2 | Westport Rideaus
11 | Fri, Nov 18 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 11 |
Final | | 180 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
6 | Metcalfe Jets
1 | Fri, Nov 18 | 8:15 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 181 | Renfrew Timberwolves
4 | Prescott Flyers
5 | Sat, Nov 19 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 182 | Westport Rideaus
2 | Athens Aeros
4 | Sat, Nov 19 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 183 | Arnprior Packers
6 | Char-Lan Rebels
4 | Sat, Nov 19 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 184 | Prescott Flyers
4 | Richmond Royals
12 | Sun, Nov 20 | 1:30 PM | 4 - 12 |
Final | | 185 | Winchester Hawks
1 | Metcalfe Jets
4 | Sun, Nov 20 | 2:15 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 186 | Brockville Tikis
7 | Clarence Beavers
4 | Sun, Nov 20 | 2:15 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 187 | Perth Blue Wings
5 | Ottawa Canadians
1 | Tue, Nov 22 | 7:20 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 188 | Prescott Flyers
4 | Brockville Tikis
5 | Wed, Nov 23 | 7:45 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 189 | Ottawa Canadians
2 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
8 | Thu, Nov 24 | 7:15 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 190 | Winchester Hawks
3 | Casselman Vikings
0 | Thu, Nov 24 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 191 | Brockville Tikis
0 | Perth Blue Wings
5 | Fri, Nov 25 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | 192 | Winchester Hawks
3 | Alexandria Glens
4 | Fri, Nov 25 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 193 | Clarence Beavers
8 | Renfrew Timberwolves
0 | Fri, Nov 25 | 8:00 PM | 8 - 0 |
Final | | 194 | Richmond Royals
6 | Metcalfe Jets
1 | Fri, Nov 25 | 8:15 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 195 | Casselman Vikings
5 | Prescott Flyers
1 | Sat, Nov 26 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 196 | Alexandria Glens
2 | Athens Aeros
4 | Sat, Nov 26 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 197 | Ottawa Canadians
4 | Char-Lan Rebels
3 | Sat, Nov 26 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 199 | Metcalfe Jets
5 | Clarence Beavers
2 | Sun, Nov 27 | 2:15 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 200 | Renfrew Timberwolves
2 | Athens Aeros
8 | Sun, Nov 27 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 301 | Arnprior Packers
1 | Richmond Royals
3 | Sun, Nov 27 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 201 | Clarence Beavers
4 | Ottawa Canadians
3 | Tue, Nov 29 | 7:20 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 202 | Alexandria Glens
7 | Char-Lan Rebels
2 | Tue, Nov 29 | 8:15 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 203 | Renfrew Timberwolves
0 | Brockville Tikis
4 | Wed, Nov 30 | 7:45 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 204 | Char-Lan Rebels
4 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
6 | Thu, Dec 01 | 7:15 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 205 | Athens Aeros
4 | Casselman Vikings
5 | Thu, Dec 01 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 5 SO |
Final | | 206 | Westport Rideaus
4 | Perth Blue Wings
0 | Fri, Dec 02 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 207 | Prescott Flyers
4 | Renfrew Timberwolves
3 | Fri, Dec 02 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 208 | Arnprior Packers
6 | Winchester Hawks
2 | Fri, Dec 02 | 8:15 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 209 | Metcalfe Jets
7 | Winchester Hawks
1 | Sat, Dec 03 | 3:00 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | 210 | Westport Rideaus
5 | Prescott Flyers
3 | Sat, Dec 03 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 211 | Casselman Vikings
10 | Alexandria Glens
3 | Sat, Dec 03 | 8:00 PM | 10 - 3 |
Final | | 290 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
9 | Richmond Royals
3 | Sat, Dec 03 | 8:00 PM | 9 - 3 |
Final | | 212 | Renfrew Timberwolves
2 | Richmond Royals
5 | Sun, Dec 04 | 1:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 213 | Perth Blue Wings
7 | Metcalfe Jets
1 | Sun, Dec 04 | 2:15 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | 214 | Alexandria Glens
9 | Clarence Beavers
2 | Sun, Dec 04 | 2:15 PM | 9 - 2 |
Final | | 215 | Athens Aeros
4 | Arnprior Packers
3 | Sun, Dec 04 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 216 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
4 | Ottawa Canadians
6 | Tue, Dec 06 | 7:20 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 218 | Arnprior Packers
6 | Brockville Tikis
2 | Wed, Dec 07 | 7:45 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 217 | Athens Aeros
4 | Prescott Flyers
1 | Wed, Dec 07 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 219 | Winchester Hawks
3 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
5 | Thu, Dec 08 | 7:15 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 220 | Clarence Beavers
0 | Casselman Vikings
4 | Thu, Dec 08 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 221 | Renfrew Timberwolves
2 | Perth Blue Wings
6 | Fri, Dec 09 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 222 | Brockville Tikis
6 | Westport Rideaus
5 | Fri, Dec 09 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 5 SO |
Final | | 223 | Alexandria Glens
3 | Winchester Hawks
5 | Fri, Dec 09 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 224 | Ottawa Canadians
7 | Metcalfe Jets
4 | Fri, Dec 09 | 8:15 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 225 | Brockville Tikis
1 | Athens Aeros
4 | Sat, Dec 10 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 226 | Clarence Beavers
6 | Prescott Flyers
5 | Sat, Dec 10 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final | | 227 | Casselman Vikings
3 | Char-Lan Rebels
2 | Sat, Dec 10 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 228 | Arnprior Packers
9 | Alexandria Glens
3 | Sat, Dec 10 | 8:00 PM | 9 - 3 |
Final | | 229 | Perth Blue Wings
7 | Richmond Royals
5 | Sun, Dec 11 | 1:30 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | | 230 | Char-Lan Rebels
3 | Clarence Beavers
6 | Sun, Dec 11 | 2:15 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 231 | Winchester Hawks
0 | Metcalfe Jets
5 | Sun, Dec 11 | 2:15 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | 232 | Westport Rideaus
4 | Arnprior Packers
8 | Sun, Dec 11 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final | | 233 | Char-Lan Rebels
1 | Ottawa Canadians
4 | Tue, Dec 13 | 7:20 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 234 | Casselman Vikings
2 | Brockville Tikis
1 | Wed, Dec 14 | 7:45 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 235 | Westport Rideaus
1 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
4 | Thu, Dec 15 | 7:15 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 236 | Metcalfe Jets
3 | Casselman Vikings
1 | Thu, Dec 15 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 237 | Richmond Royals
4 | Westport Rideaus
3 | Fri, Dec 16 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 238 | Prescott Flyers
6 | Alexandria Glens
7 | Fri, Dec 16 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 7 OT |
Final | | 239 | Perth Blue Wings
8 | Renfrew Timberwolves
2 | Fri, Dec 16 | 8:00 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final | | 240 | Arnprior Packers
1 | Metcalfe Jets
3 | Fri, Dec 16 | 8:15 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 241 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
7 | Winchester Hawks
3 | Fri, Dec 16 | 8:15 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 243 | Brockville Tikis
2 | Prescott Flyers
7 | Sat, Dec 17 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 245 | Brockville Tikis
2 | Richmond Royals
3 | Sun, Dec 18 | 1:30 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 248 | Westport Rideaus
1 | Casselman Vikings
8 | Sun, Dec 18 | 2:30 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 249 | Perth Blue Wings
5 | Arnprior Packers
2 | Sun, Dec 18 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 250 | Renfrew Timberwolves
0 | Athens Aeros
2 | Sun, Dec 18 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 251 | Winchester Hawks
3 | Ottawa Canadians
5 | Tue, Dec 20 | 7:20 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 252 | Metcalfe Jets
3 | Alexandria Glens
2 | Wed, Dec 21 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 253 | Westport Rideaus
7 | Brockville Tikis
0 | Wed, Dec 21 | 7:45 PM | 7 - 0 |
Final | | 254 | Perth Blue Wings
5 | Casselman Vikings
1 | Thu, Dec 22 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 255 | Renfrew Timberwolves
0 | Arnprior Packers
4 | Fri, Dec 23 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 256 | Athens Aeros
2 | Westport Rideaus
5 | Fri, Dec 23 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 257 | Athens Aeros
7 | Brockville Tikis
3 | Wed, Dec 28 | 7:45 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 258 | Arnprior Packers
10 | Renfrew Timberwolves
6 | Wed, Dec 28 | 8:00 PM | 10 - 6 |
Final | | 259 | Prescott Flyers
0 | Westport Rideaus
5 | Fri, Dec 30 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | 260 | Richmond Royals
3 | Renfrew Timberwolves
4 | Fri, Dec 30 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 4 SO |
Final | | 261 | Richmond Royals
10 | Brockville Tikis
3 | Wed, Jan 04 | 7:45 PM | 10 - 3 |
Final | | 262 | Athens Aeros
3 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
1 | Thu, Jan 05 | 7:15 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 263 | Alexandria Glens
0 | Casselman Vikings
2 | Thu, Jan 05 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 264 | Richmond Royals
4 | Perth Blue Wings
5 | Fri, Jan 06 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 265 | Arnprior Packers
12 | Renfrew Timberwolves
2 | Fri, Jan 06 | 8:00 PM | 12 - 2 |
Final | | 266 | Winchester Hawks
5 | Westport Rideaus
4 | Fri, Jan 06 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 267 | Brockville Tikis
4 | Alexandria Glens
3 | Fri, Jan 06 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 268 | Casselman Vikings
5 | Metcalfe Jets
2 | Fri, Jan 06 | 8:15 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 271 | Clarence Beavers
3 | Westport Rideaus
4 | Sat, Jan 07 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 SO |
Final | | 269 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
10 | Prescott Flyers
4 | Sat, Jan 07 | 7:30 PM | 10 - 4 |
Final | | 270 | Athens Aeros
8 | Char-Lan Rebels
7 | Sat, Jan 07 | 8:00 PM | 8 - 7 SO |
Final | | 272 | Athens Aeros
6 | Richmond Royals
8 | Sun, Jan 08 | 1:30 PM | 6 - 8 |
Final | | 273 | Char-Lan Rebels
1 | Clarence Beavers
6 | Sun, Jan 08 | 2:15 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 274 | Ottawa Canadians
3 | Metcalfe Jets
7 | Sun, Jan 08 | 2:15 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 275 | Renfrew Timberwolves
0 | Perth Blue Wings
9 | Sun, Jan 08 | 3:00 PM | 0 - 9 |
Final | | 276 | Winchester Hawks
4 | Arnprior Packers
3 | Sun, Jan 08 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 277 | Arnprior Packers
6 | Ottawa Canadians
5 | Tue, Jan 10 | 7:20 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | 278 | Perth Blue Wings
3 | Brockville Tikis
2 | Wed, Jan 11 | 7:45 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 279 | Clarence Beavers
0 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
4 | Thu, Jan 12 | 7:15 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 280 | Prescott Flyers
2 | Casselman Vikings
7 | Thu, Jan 12 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 281 | Arnprior Packers
5 | Perth Blue Wings
2 | Fri, Jan 13 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 282 | Renfrew Timberwolves
4 | Westport Rideaus
5 | Fri, Jan 13 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 283 | Ottawa Canadians
4 | Alexandria Glens
1 | Fri, Jan 13 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 284 | Casselman Vikings
3 | Winchester Hawks
2 | Fri, Jan 13 | 8:15 PM | 3 - 2 SO |
Final | | 285 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
6 | Metcalfe Jets
4 | Fri, Jan 13 | 8:15 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 286 | Winchester Hawks
1 | Renfrew Timberwolves
4 | Sat, Jan 14 | 5:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 289 | Alexandria Glens
1 | Westport Rideaus
6 | Sat, Jan 14 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 288 | Prescott Flyers
2 | Char-Lan Rebels
5 | Sat, Jan 14 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 291 | Ottawa Canadians
3 | Clarence Beavers
4 | Sun, Jan 15 | 2:15 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 292 | Metcalfe Jets
5 | Arnprior Packers
4 | Sun, Jan 15 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 293 | Char-Lan Rebels
2 | Athens Aeros
8 | Sun, Jan 15 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 294 | Winchester Hawks
0 | Ottawa Canadians
4 | Tue, Jan 17 | 7:20 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 246 | Ottawa Canadians
2 | Metcalfe Jets
5 | Wed, Jan 18 | 7:20 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 295 | Westport Rideaus
8 | Brockville Tikis
4 | Wed, Jan 18 | 7:45 PM | 8 - 4 |
Final | | 140 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
4 | Clarence Beavers
5 | Wed, Jan 18 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 5 SO |
Final | | 296 | Alexandria Glens
2 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
6 | Thu, Jan 19 | 7:15 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 297 | Char-Lan Rebels
4 | Casselman Vikings
8 | Thu, Jan 19 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final | | 298 | Ottawa Canadians
1 | Perth Blue Wings
9 | Fri, Jan 20 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 9 |
Final | | 299 | Athens Aeros
6 | Renfrew Timberwolves
1 | Fri, Jan 20 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 300 | Clarence Beavers
3 | Winchester Hawks
4 | Fri, Jan 20 | 8:15 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 306 | Metcalfe Jets
5 | Winchester Hawks
4 | Sat, Jan 21 | 4:30 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 302 | Westport Rideaus
3 | Renfrew Timberwolves
1 | Sat, Jan 21 | 5:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 303 | Perth Blue Wings
4 | Athens Aeros
1 | Sat, Jan 21 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 304 | Brockville Tikis
6 | Prescott Flyers
3 | Sat, Jan 21 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 305 | Alexandria Glens
0 | Char-Lan Rebels
4 | Sat, Jan 21 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 307 | Westport Rideaus
2 | Richmond Royals
3 | Sun, Jan 22 | 1:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 308 | Casselman Vikings
7 | Clarence Beavers
0 | Sun, Jan 22 | 2:15 PM | 7 - 0 |
Final | | 309 | Prescott Flyers
3 | Arnprior Packers
9 | Sun, Jan 22 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 9 |
Final | | 310 | Clarence Beavers
2 | Ottawa Canadians
4 | Tue, Jan 24 | 7:20 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 312 | Athens Aeros
5 | Brockville Tikis
6 | Wed, Jan 25 | 7:45 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 313 | Winchester Hawks
5 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
6 | Thu, Jan 26 | 7:15 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 314 | Ottawa Canadians
1 | Casselman Vikings
3 | Thu, Jan 26 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 315 | Metcalfe Jets
4 | Perth Blue Wings
1 | Fri, Jan 27 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 316 | Clarence Beavers
6 | Alexandria Glens
4 | Fri, Jan 27 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 317 | Prescott Flyers
1 | Westport Rideaus
11 | Fri, Jan 27 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 11 |
Final | | 318 | Richmond Royals
9 | Renfrew Timberwolves
2 | Fri, Jan 27 | 8:00 PM | 9 - 2 |
Final | | 319 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
2 | Arnprior Packers
3 | Fri, Jan 27 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 320 | Char-Lan Rebels
1 | Winchester Hawks
4 | Fri, Jan 27 | 8:15 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 321 | Perth Blue Wings
5 | Westport Rideaus
3 | Sat, Jan 28 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 242 | Richmond Royals
2 | Athens Aeros
7 | Sat, Jan 28 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 322 | Char-Lan Rebels
7 | Prescott Flyers
0 | Sat, Jan 28 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 0 |
Final | | 323 | Alexandria Glens
5 | Metcalfe Jets
4 | Sun, Jan 29 | 2:15 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 324 | Athens Aeros
3 | Clarence Beavers
4 | Sun, Jan 29 | 2:15 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 325 | Richmond Royals
4 | Arnprior Packers
3 | Sun, Jan 29 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 326 | Renfrew Timberwolves
2 | Ottawa Canadians
9 | Tue, Jan 31 | 7:20 PM | 2 - 9 |
Final | | 327 | Char-Lan Rebels
2 | Alexandria Glens
4 | Wed, Feb 01 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 328 | Ottawa Canadians
1 | Brockville Tikis
2 | Wed, Feb 01 | 7:45 PM | 1 - 2 OT |
Final | | 329 | Ottawa Canadians
2 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
4 | Thu, Feb 02 | 7:15 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 330 | Renfrew Timberwolves
7 | Arnprior Packers
5 | Fri, Feb 03 | 8:00 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | | 331 | Athens Aeros
3 | Westport Rideaus
4 | Fri, Feb 03 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 4 SO |
Final | | 332 | Char-Lan Rebels
4 | Perth Blue Wings
7 | Fri, Feb 03 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 333 | Winchester Hawks
6 | Alexandria Glens
3 | Fri, Feb 03 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 334 | Casselman Vikings
4 | Metcalfe Jets
2 | Fri, Feb 03 | 8:15 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 335 | Perth Blue Wings
4 | Renfrew Timberwolves
3 | Sat, Feb 04 | 5:00 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 336 | Westport Rideaus
4 | Prescott Flyers
3 | Sat, Feb 04 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 337 | Brockville Tikis
2 | Athens Aeros
7 | Sat, Feb 04 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 338 | Casselman Vikings
10 | Char-Lan Rebels
1 | Sat, Feb 04 | 8:00 PM | 10 - 1 |
Final | | 339 | Arnprior Packers
6 | Richmond Royals
2 | Sun, Feb 05 | 1:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 340 | Winchester Hawks
4 | Metcalfe Jets
6 | Sun, Feb 05 | 2:15 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 341 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
10 | Clarence Beavers
2 | Sun, Feb 05 | 2:15 PM | 10 - 2 |
Final | | 342 | Casselman Vikings
3 | Ottawa Canadians
2 | Tue, Feb 07 | 7:20 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 343 | Prescott Flyers
1 | Brockville Tikis
4 | Wed, Feb 08 | 7:45 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 344 | Char-Lan Rebels
2 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
10 | Thu, Feb 09 | 7:15 PM | 2 - 10 |
Final | | 345 | Winchester Hawks
4 | Casselman Vikings
5 | Thu, Feb 09 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 346 | Arnprior Packers
5 | Perth Blue Wings
4 | Fri, Feb 10 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 347 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
6 | Alexandria Glens
4 | Fri, Feb 10 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 348 | Metcalfe Jets
4 | Westport Rideaus
3 | Fri, Feb 10 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 349 | Brockville Tikis
1 | Renfrew Timberwolves
3 | Fri, Feb 10 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 350 | Ottawa Canadians
5 | Winchester Hawks
6 | Fri, Feb 10 | 8:15 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 351 | Renfrew Timberwolves
6 | Prescott Flyers
3 | Sat, Feb 11 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 352 | Westport Rideaus
6 | Athens Aeros
3 | Sat, Feb 11 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 353 | Clarence Beavers
5 | Char-Lan Rebels
2 | Sat, Feb 11 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 354 | Alexandria Glens
1 | Richmond Royals
2 | Sat, Feb 11 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 355 | Metcalfe Jets
7 | Clarence Beavers
8 | Sun, Feb 12 | 2:15 PM | 7 - 8 SO |
Final | | 357 | Casselman Vikings
2 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
3 | Mon, Feb 13 | 7:15 PM | 2 - 3 SO |
Final | | 358 | Winchester Hawks
2 | Ottawa Canadians
4 | Tue, Feb 14 | 7:20 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 311 | Metcalfe Jets
6 | Char-Lan Rebels
11 | Tue, Feb 14 | 8:15 PM | 6 - 11 |
Final | | 359 | Char-Lan Rebels
5 | Brockville Tikis
1 | Wed, Feb 15 | 7:45 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 247 | Alexandria Glens
6 | Clarence Beavers
2 | Wed, Feb 15 | 8:15 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 360 | Metcalfe Jets
6 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
4 | Thu, Feb 16 | 7:15 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 361 | Clarence Beavers
3 | Casselman Vikings
6 | Thu, Feb 16 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 362 | Brockville Tikis
3 | Arnprior Packers
8 | Fri, Feb 17 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 363 | Richmond Royals
2 | Perth Blue Wings
3 | Fri, Feb 17 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 364 | Casselman Vikings
5 | Alexandria Glens
2 | Fri, Feb 17 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 365 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
6 | Winchester Hawks
2 | Fri, Feb 17 | 8:15 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 366 | Renfrew Timberwolves
1 | Metcalfe Jets
7 | Fri, Feb 17 | 8:15 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 367 | Perth Blue Wings
7 | Prescott Flyers
2 | Sat, Feb 18 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 368 | Richmond Royals
7 | Athens Aeros
4 | Sat, Feb 18 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 370 | Ottawa Canadians
5 | Char-Lan Rebels
3 | Sat, Feb 18 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 371 | Renfrew Timberwolves
2 | Richmond Royals
10 | Sun, Feb 19 | 1:30 PM | 2 - 10 |
Final | | 372 | Ottawa Canadians
3 | Clarence Beavers
4 | Sun, Feb 19 | 2:15 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 356 | Perth Blue Wings
3 | Arnprior Packers
2 | Sun, Feb 19 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 373 | Prescott Flyers
2 | Athens Aeros
9 | Sun, Feb 19 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 9 |
Final | | 374 | Athens Aeros
3 | Perth Blue Wings
5 | Mon, Feb 20 | 3:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 244 | Winchester Hawks
3 | Char-Lan Rebels
6 | Tue, Feb 21 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 376 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
3 | Brockville Tikis
0 | Wed, Feb 22 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 377 | Alexandria Glens
2 | Ottawa West Golden Knights
6 | Thu, Feb 23 | 7:15 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 378 | Brockville Tikis
0 | Casselman Vikings
6 | Thu, Feb 23 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 198 | Perth Blue Wings
5 | Richmond Royals
3 | Fri, Feb 24 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 369 | Westport Rideaus
5 | Alexandria Glens
3 | Fri, Feb 24 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 380 | Metcalfe Jets
5 | Winchester Hawks
8 | Fri, Feb 24 | 8:15 PM | 5 - 8 |
Final | | 381 | Prescott Flyers
2 | Athens Aeros
12 | Sat, Feb 25 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 12 |
Final | | 375 | Richmond Royals
6 | Ottawa Canadians
3 | Sat, Feb 25 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 382 | Renfrew Timberwolves
4 | Char-Lan Rebels
8 | Sat, Feb 25 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final | | 383 | Metcalfe Jets
4 | Richmond Royals
0 | Sun, Feb 26 | 1:30 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 384 | Perth Blue Wings
5 | Clarence Beavers
6 | Sun, Feb 26 | 2:15 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 379 | Char-Lan Rebels
2 | Alexandria Glens
4 | Sun, Feb 26 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | |
|
|
|