Pointstreak.com

Playoffs 2019/2020
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
• 780-871-4428
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
SFB6Wainwright Bisons 2St. Paul Canadiens 3Tue, Mar 10 8:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
SFB4Wainwright Bisons 5St. Paul Canadiens 4Fri, Mar 06 8:00 PM 5 - 4 Final
SFB5St. Paul Canadiens 3Wainwright Bisons 5Sat, Mar 07 8:00 PM 3 - 5 Final
SFA5Cold Lake Ice 1Lac La Biche Clippers 8Fri, Mar 06 7:30 PM 1 - 8 Final
SFB3St. Paul Canadiens 4Wainwright Bisons 3Wed, Mar 04 8:00 PM 4 - 3 Final
SFA4Lac La Biche Clippers 8Cold Lake Ice 2Wed, Mar 04 7:30 PM 8 - 2 Final
SFA3Lac La Biche Clippers 6Cold Lake Ice 9Tue, Mar 03 7:30 PM 6 - 9 Final
SFB2Wainwright Bisons 0St. Paul Canadiens 5Sun, Mar 01 7:30 PM 0 - 5 Final
SFA2Cold Lake Ice 1Lac La Biche Clippers 5Sat, Feb 29 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
SFB1St. Paul Canadiens 6Wainwright Bisons 4Fri, Feb 28 8:00 PM 6 - 4 Final
SFA1Cold Lake Ice 1Lac La Biche Clippers 6Thu, Feb 27 7:30 PM 1 - 6 Final
QFD6Killam Wheat Kings 1Cold Lake Ice 4Sat, Feb 22 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
QFD5Cold Lake Ice 6Killam Wheat Kings 3Fri, Feb 21 8:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
QFB4Wainwright Bisons 7Vermilion Tigers 2Thu, Feb 20 8:00 PM 7 - 2 Final
QFA4Lac La Biche Clippers 11Vegreville Rangers 4Tue, Feb 18 8:00 PM 11 - 4 Final
QFC4St. Paul Canadiens 6Lloydminster Bandits 4Tue, Feb 18 8:00 PM 6 - 4 Final
QFD4Killam Wheat Kings 3Cold Lake Ice 6Tue, Feb 18 8:00 PM 3 - 6 Final
QFA3Lac La Biche Clippers 9Vegreville Rangers 1Sun, Feb 16 8:00 PM 9 - 1 Final
QFC3St. Paul Canadiens 8Lloydminster Bandits 5Sun, Feb 16 7:30 PM 8 - 5 Final
QFB3Vermilion Tigers 1Wainwright Bisons 4Sun, Feb 16 6:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
QFD3Killam Wheat Kings 6Cold Lake Ice 3Sun, Feb 16 5:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
QFB2Wainwright Bisons 6Vermilion Tigers 2Sat, Feb 15 8:00 PM 6 - 2 Final
QFA2Vegreville Rangers 4Lac La Biche Clippers 10Sat, Feb 15 7:30 PM 4 - 10 Final
QFD2Cold Lake Ice 5Killam Wheat Kings 4Fri, Feb 14 8:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
QFB1Vermilion Tigers 2Wainwright Bisons 4Fri, Feb 14 8:00 PM 2 - 4 Final
QFC2Lloydminster Bandits 1St. Paul Canadiens 3Fri, Feb 14 8:00 PM 1 - 3 Final
QFA1Vegreville Rangers 2Lac La Biche Clippers 11Fri, Feb 14 7:30 PM 2 - 11 Final
QFD1Cold Lake Ice 2Killam Wheat Kings 4Wed, Feb 12 8:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
QFC1Lloydminster Bandits 3St. Paul Canadiens 4Wed, Feb 12 8:00 PM 3 - 4 Final