Pointstreak.com

Playoffs 2014/2015
SCOREBOARD
BRACKETS
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
• 780-871-4428
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
6Wainwright Bisons 2Cold Lake Ice 4Fri, Mar 27 8:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
5Cold Lake Ice 3Wainwright Bisons 4Sun, Mar 22 6:00 PM 3 - 4 Final
4Wainwright Bisons 2Cold Lake Ice 3Sat, Mar 21 8:30 PM 2 - 3 OT Final
3Wainwright Bisons 1Cold Lake Ice 4Fri, Mar 20 8:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
2Cold Lake Ice 5Wainwright Bisons 2Sun, Mar 15 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
1Cold Lake Ice 2Wainwright Bisons 6Fri, Mar 13 8:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
4ASFWainwright Bisons 4Lloydminster Bandits 2Sat, Mar 07 8:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
4BSFCold Lake Ice 3Killam Wheat Kings 2Fri, Mar 06 8:30 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
3ASFWainwright Bisons 7Lloydminster Bandits 0Wed, Mar 04 8:30 PM 7 - 0 Final
3BSFCold Lake Ice 4Killam Wheat Kings 2Wed, Mar 04 8:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
2ASFLloydminster Bandits 5Wainwright Bisons 7Sat, Feb 28 8:30 PM 5 - 7 Final
2BSFKillam Wheat Kings 1Cold Lake Ice 7Sat, Feb 28 8:00 PM 1 - 7 Final
1ASFLloydminster Bandits 1Wainwright Bisons 7Thu, Feb 26 8:30 PM 1 - 7 Final
1BSFKillam Wheat Kings 1Cold Lake Ice 5Thu, Feb 26 8:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
D7QFLloydminster Bandits 4St. Paul Canadiens 2Tue, Feb 24 8:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
D6QFSt. Paul Canadiens 9Lloydminster Bandits 4Sun, Feb 22 6:30 PM 9 - 4 Final
B5QFFrog Lake T-Birds 4Cold Lake Ice 8Sat, Feb 22 8:00 PM 4 - 8 Final
D5QFLloydminster Bandits 1St. Paul Canadiens 5Sat, Feb 21 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
A4QFWainwright Bisons 8Onion Lake Border Chiefs 3Fri, Feb 21 8:00 PM 8 - 3 Final
C4QFKillam Wheat Kings 2Vegreville Rangers 1Fri, Feb 21 8:00 PM 2 - 1 OT Final
D4QFSt. Paul Canadiens 1Lloydminster Bandits 5Thu, Feb 19 8:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
B4QFCold Lake Ice 5Frog Lake T-Birds 11Thu, Feb 20 8:00 PM 5 - 11 Final
D3QFSt. Paul Canadiens 4Lloydminster Bandits 5Wed, Feb 18 8:30 PM 4 - 5 OT Final
A3QFWainwright Bisons 9Onion Lake Border Chiefs 2Wed, Feb 19 8:00 PM 9 - 2 Final
C3QFKillam Wheat Kings 3Vegreville Rangers 1Wed, Feb 19 8:00 PM 3 - 1 Final
B3QFCold Lake Ice 6Frog Lake T-Birds 3Tue, Feb 18 8:00 PM 6 - 3 Final
D2QFLloydminster Bandits 3St. Paul Canadiens 4Sun, Feb 15 7:30 PM 3 - 4 OT Final
A2QFOnion Lake Border Chiefs 2Wainwright Bisons 8Sun, Feb 16 6:00 PM 2 - 8 Final
A1QFOnion Lake Border Chiefs 2Wainwright Bisons 11Sat, Feb 15 8:30 PM 2 - 11 Final
B2QFFrog Lake T-Birds 3Cold Lake Ice 5Sat, Feb 15 8:00 PM 3 - 5 Final
C2QFVegreville Rangers 2Killam Wheat Kings 10Sat, Feb 15 9:11 AM 2 - 10 Final
C1QFVegreville Rangers 4Killam Wheat Kings 8Fri, Feb 14 8:30 PM 4 - 8 Final
B1QFFrog Lake T-Birds 1Cold Lake Ice 3Fri, Feb 14 8:00 PM 1 - 3 Final
D1QFLloydminster Bandits 6St. Paul Canadiens 3Thu, Feb 12 8:00 PM 6 - 3 Final