All Times Local |
1 | Kanata
3 | Smiths Falls
6 | Mon, May 02 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 2 | Hawkesbury Gold
6 | Ottawa Green
7 | Fri, May 06 | 5:00 PM | 6 - 7 SO |
Final | | 3 | Kanata
4 | Nepean
7 | Fri, May 06 | 5:15 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 4 | Ottawa Red
2 | Kingston
7 | Fri, May 06 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 5 | Cornwall White
0 | Gloucester
1 | Fri, May 06 | 7:15 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | | Brockville
7 | Nepean
2 | Fri, May 06 | 9:00 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 7 | Carleton Place
1 | Smiths Falls
4 | Fri, May 06 | 9:15 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 8 | Gloucester
3 | West Island
5 | Sat, May 07 | 9:00 AM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 9 | Belleville
1 | Brockville
0 | Sat, May 07 | 9:15 AM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | 10 | Nepean
5 | Carleton Place
3 | Sat, May 07 | 11:00 AM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 11 | Hawkesbury White
3 | Hawkesbury Gold
7 | Sat, May 07 | 11:15 AM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 12 | Smiths Falls
0 | Belleville
5 | Sat, May 07 | 1:00 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | 13 | West Island
2 | Ottawa Red
1 | Sat, May 07 | 1:15 PM | 2 - 1 SO |
Final | | 14 | Hawkesbury White
1 | Gloucester
10 | Sun, May 08 | 11:00 AM | 1 - 10 |
Final | | 15 | Kingston
6 | Cumberland
3 | Sun, May 08 | 11:15 AM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 16 | Ottawa Green
1 | Cornwall White
2 | Sun, May 08 | 1:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 17 | Brockville
0 | Kanata
3 | Sun, May 08 | 1:15 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 18 | Cumberland
5 | Hawkesbury White
4 | Sun, May 08 | 3:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 19 | Cumberland
1 | Ottawa Red
2 | Mon, May 09 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 20 | Nepean
1 | Smiths Falls
10 | Mon, May 09 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 10 |
Final | | | Kanata
2 | Ottawa Green
5 | Mon, May 09 | 9:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 22 | Gloucester
7 | Ottawa Green
3 | Tue, May 10 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 23 | Cornwall White
1 | Ottawa Red
8 | Tue, May 10 | 9:00 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 25 | Smiths Falls
4 | Nepean
1 | Wed, May 11 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 29 | Cumberland
4 | Gloucester
0 | Wed, May 11 | 9:00 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 28 | Belleville
5 | Carleton Place
3 | Thu, May 12 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 30 | Brockville
0 | Belleville
6 | Fri, May 13 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 31 | Ottawa Red
6 | Cornwall White
3 | Fri, May 13 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 32 | Kanata
1 | Brockville
7 | Sat, May 14 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 33 | Hawkesbury Gold
3 | West Island
6 | Sat, May 14 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | | Belleville
4 | Kingston
0 | Sun, May 15 | 2:00 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 35 | Ottawa Red
3 | Hawkesbury Gold
4 | Mon, May 16 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 36 | Belleville
6 | Smiths Falls
1 | Mon, May 16 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 37 | Brockville
6 | Nepean
3 | Mon, May 16 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 38 | Kingston
6 | Hawkesbury White
2 | Mon, May 16 | 9:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 40 | Ottawa Green
4 | Gloucester
3 | Tue, May 17 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final | | 41 | West Island
2 | Cumberland
1 | Tue, May 17 | 9:00 PM | 2 - 1 SO |
Final | | 42 | Nepean
8 | Kanata
5 | Wed, May 18 | 9:00 PM | 8 - 5 |
Final | | 43 | Ottawa Green
4 | Ottawa Red
3 | Wed, May 18 | 9:15 PM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final | | | Hawkesbury Gold
4 | Nepean
5 | Thu, May 19 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 45 | Brockville
5 | Carleton Place
0 | Thu, May 19 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | | Kanata
0 | Smiths Falls
11 | Thu, May 19 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 11 |
Final | | 48 | Kingston
2 | Belleville
5 | Fri, May 20 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | West Island
3 | Cornwall White
0 | Fri, May 20 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 49 | Cumberland
5 | Cornwall White
1 | Sat, May 21 | 12:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | | Smiths Falls
7 | Brockville
2 | Sat, May 21 | 3:00 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 51 | Ottawa Red
7 | West Island
2 | Sat, May 21 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | | West Island
1 | Kingston
4 | Sun, May 22 | 2:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 52 | Carleton Place
2 | Kanata
8 | Mon, May 23 | 6:00 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | | Nepean
3 | Ottawa Red
6 | Tue, May 24 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 55 | West Island
2 | Ottawa Green
0 | Tue, May 24 | 9:00 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | 56 | Belleville
6 | Kanata
2 | Wed, May 25 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | | Gloucester
7 | Nepean
1 | Wed, May 25 | 9:00 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | 59 | Brockville
3 | Smiths Falls
4 | Thu, May 26 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 4 SO |
Final | | | Kanata
5 | Carleton Place
4 | Thu, May 26 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 4 SO |
Final | | | Nepean
1 | Belleville
11 | Fri, May 27 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 11 |
Final | | 61 | Hawkesbury Gold
5 | Cornwall White
6 | Sat, May 28 | 12:00 PM | 5 - 6 SO |
Final | | 62 | Cumberland
2 | West Island
4 | Sat, May 28 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | | Cornwall White
2 | Kingston
5 | Sun, May 29 | 2:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 64 | Carleton Place
6 | Smiths Falls
4 | Mon, May 30 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 65 | West Island
2 | Gloucester
0 | Tue, May 31 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | 66 | Hawkesbury White
6 | Ottawa Red
5 | Tue, May 31 | 9:00 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | 67 | Hawkesbury Gold
5 | Cumberland
4 | Wed, Jun 01 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 68 | Hawkesbury White
5 | Ottawa Green
3 | Wed, Jun 01 | 9:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 69 | Cornwall White
1 | Hawkesbury White
5 | Thu, Jun 02 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 70 | Kanata
2 | Carleton Place
5 | Thu, Jun 02 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 71 | Kingston
9 | Hawkesbury Gold
2 | Thu, Jun 02 | 9:00 PM | 9 - 2 |
Final | | 72 | Kanata
2 | Belleville
9 | Fri, Jun 03 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 9 |
Final | | 73 | Kingston
4 | West Island
0 | Sat, Jun 04 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | | Brockville
0 | Kingston
2 | Sun, Jun 05 | 5:00 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 75 | Gloucester
5 | Hawkesbury Gold
2 | Mon, Jun 06 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 76 | Nepean
4 | Brockville
3 | Mon, Jun 06 | 9:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 78 | Cornwall White
2 | Hawkesbury Gold
3 | Tue, Jun 07 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 79 | Hawkesbury White
3 | Cumberland
6 | Tue, Jun 07 | 9:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | | Carleton Place
2 | Kanata
6 | Tue, Jun 07 | 9:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 80 | Gloucester
2 | Ottawa Red
3 | Wed, Jun 08 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 81 | Cumberland
1 | Ottawa Green
4 | Wed, Jun 08 | 9:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Ottawa Green
2 | Hawkesbury White
3 | Thu, Jun 09 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | Cumberland
2 | Carleton Place
4 | Thu, Jun 09 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | | Smiths Falls
3 | Nepean
4 | Thu, Jun 09 | 9:00 PM | 3 - 4 SO |
Final | | | Kingston
3 | Belleville
1 | Fri, Jun 10 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 85 | Kingston
3 | Cornwall White
0 | Sat, Jun 11 | 12:00 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 86 | Ottawa Green
2 | West Island
3 | Sat, Jun 11 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | Belleville
3 | Kingston
1 | Sun, Jun 12 | 5:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 88 | Hawkesbury White
3 | Brockville
8 | Mon, Jun 13 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | | Cornwall White
2 | Ottawa Green
6 | Mon, Jun 13 | 9:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 91 | Ottawa Red
5 | Cumberland
3 | Mon, Jun 13 | 9:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 92 | West Island
4 | Hawkesbury White
3 | Tue, Jun 14 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 93 | Smiths Falls
7 | Kanata
2 | Tue, Jun 14 | 7:15 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 94 | Ottawa Green
3 | Cumberland
2 | Tue, Jun 14 | 9:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 95 | Ottawa Red
4 | Gloucester
3 | Tue, Jun 14 | 9:15 PM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final | | 96 | Cumberland
7 | Hawkesbury Gold
4 | Wed, Jun 15 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 97 | Kingston
2 | Gloucester
0 | Wed, Jun 15 | 9:00 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | 98 | Nepean
6 | Kanata
7 | Thu, Jun 16 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 7 SO |
Final | | 99 | Smiths Falls
4 | Carleton Place
1 | Thu, Jun 16 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 100 | Ottawa Green
3 | Hawkesbury Gold
2 | Thu, Jun 16 | 9:00 PM | 3 - 2 SO |
Final | | 101 | Carleton Place
0 | Belleville
13 | Fri, Jun 17 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 13 |
Final | | | Hawkesbury White
5 | Cornwall White
7 | Sat, Jun 18 | 12:00 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | | Belleville
1 | Kingston
0 | Sun, Jun 19 | 3:30 PM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | 104 | Carleton Place
4 | Brockville
3 | Mon, Jun 20 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 105 | Hawkesbury Gold
7 | Hawkesbury White
5 | Mon, Jun 20 | 9:00 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | | 106 | Smiths Falls
5 | Brockville
2 | Tue, Jun 21 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 107 | Carleton Place
4 | Nepean
8 | Tue, Jun 21 | 9:00 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final | | 109 | Hawkesbury Gold
1 | Gloucester
3 | Wed, Jun 22 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 110 | Ottawa Red
1 | Hawkesbury White
4 | Wed, Jun 22 | 9:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 111 | Ottawa Red
3 | Ottawa Green
2 | Thu, Jun 23 | 5:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 112 | Cornwall White
0 | Cumberland
6 | Thu, Jun 23 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 113 | Carleton Place
4 | Smiths Falls
6 | Thu, Jun 23 | 7:15 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 115 | Gloucester
2 | Hawkesbury White
6 | Thu, Jun 23 | 9:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | | Cornwall White
0 | West Island
9 | Sat, Jun 25 | 11:00 AM | 0 - 9 |
Final | | 116 | West Island
2 | Hawkesbury Gold
0 | Mon, Jun 27 | 9:00 AM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | 119 | Gloucester
7 | Cumberland
0 | Mon, Jun 27 | 9:15 AM | 7 - 0 |
Final | | 121 | Brockville
6 | Kanata
3 | Mon, Jun 27 | 11:15 AM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 122 | Nepean
4 | Carleton Place
3 | Mon, Jun 27 | 11:15 AM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 123 | Hawkesbury White
4 | West Island
7 | Mon, Jun 27 | 1:00 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 124 | Hawkesbury Gold
6 | Ottawa Red
8 | Mon, Jun 27 | 1:15 PM | 6 - 8 |
Final | | | Gloucester
5 | Cornwall White
3 | Mon, Jun 27 | 1:15 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 126 | Ottawa Green
4 | Brockville
3 | Mon, Jun 27 | 3:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | | West Island
3 | Kingston
4 | Mon, Jun 27 | 5:15 PM | 3 - 4 SO |
Final | | | Smiths Falls
2 | Belleville
4 | Mon, Jun 27 | 5:15 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | | Kingston
5 | Belleville
4 | Mon, Jun 27 | 7:15 PM | 5 - 4 SO |
Final | |
|
|
|