All Times Local |
| Van-Bronze | The Turtles
5 | Locusts
4 | Tue, Aug 17 | 7:45 pm | 5 - 4 | final | | | NVan-Bronz | Locusts
5 | The Turtles
6 | Mon, Aug 16 | 8:00 pm | 5 - 6 | final | | | Van-Bronze | Ballard Greyhounds
4 | Locusts
8 | Sun, Aug 15 | 4:30 pm | 4 - 8 | final | | | V/B Copper | Squeaky Wheels
3 | NWO-Wolfpac
9 | Sun, Aug 15 | 3:15 pm | 3 - 9 | final | | | V/B Copper | Squeaky Wheels
6 | NWO-Wolfpac
4 | Thu, Aug 12 | 10:00 pm | 6 - 4 | final | | | NVan-Bronz | The Banshees
5 | The Turtles
6 | Wed, Aug 11 | 9:30 pm | 5 - 6 OT | final | | | V/B Copper | Squeaky Wheels
5 | NWO-Wolfpac
9 | Wed, Aug 11 | 9:15 pm | 5 - 9 | final | | | NVan-Gold | North Shore Stars
8 | Punishers
10 | Wed, Aug 11 | 8:15 pm | 8 - 10 | final | | | Van-Bronze | Ballard Greyhounds
4 | Locusts
8 | Wed, Aug 11 | 8:00 pm | 4 - 8 | final | | | NVan-Silv | NWO-Black & White
6 | West Vancouver Millionaires
5 | Wed, Aug 11 | 7:00 pm | 6 - 5 OT | final | | | NVan-Bronz | The Pylons
1 | The Banshees
3 | Tue, Aug 10 | 10:00 pm | 1 - 3 | final | | | NVan-Silv | Wizards
5 | West Vancouver Millionaires
6 | Tue, Aug 10 | 8:45 pm | 5 - 6 | final | | | V/B Copper | The Kamikazes
2 | Squeaky Wheels
6 | Tue, Aug 10 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 6 | final | | | NVan-Gold | North Shore Stars
6 | Pinecones
5 | Tue, Aug 10 | 7:30 pm | 6 - 5 OT | final | | | NVan-Gold | Blades of Steel
8 | Pinecones
13 | Mon, Aug 09 | 10:45 pm | 8 - 13 | final | | | NVan-Silv | Maplewood Boozehounds
2 | Wizards
15 | Mon, Aug 09 | 9:30 pm | 2 - 15 | final | | | V/B Copper | The Kamikazes
4 | Evolution
3 | Mon, Aug 09 | 8:45 pm | 4 - 3 | final | | | NVan-Bronz | Mosquito Creek Stingers
2 | The Banshees
9 | Mon, Aug 09 | 8:15 pm | 2 - 9 | final | | | Van-Bronze | The Crunch
4 | Locusts
6 | Mon, Aug 09 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 6 | final | | | NVan-Bronz | The Pylons
4 | The Turtles
6 | Mon, Aug 09 | 7:00 pm | 4 - 6 | final | | | NVan-Silv | NWO-Black & White
6 | West Vancouver Millionaires
2 | Sun, Aug 08 | 9:30 pm | 6 - 2 | final | | | V/B Copper | Squeaky Wheels
2 | NWO-Wolfpac
7 | Sun, Aug 08 | 8:45 pm | 2 - 7 | final | | | NVan-Gold | North Shore Stars
7 | Punishers
15 | Sun, Aug 08 | 8:15 pm | 7 - 15 | final | | | V/B Copper | Jagrbombs
2 | The Kamikazes
5 | Sun, Aug 08 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 5 | final | | | NVan-Gold | Mega Powers
9 | Pinecones
11 | Sun, Aug 08 | 7:00 pm | 9 - 11 | final | | | NVan-Silv | The Waterboys
4 | Wizards
6 | Thu, Aug 05 | 10:45 pm | 4 - 6 | final | | | NVan-Silv | Maplewood Boozehounds
10 | Black Aces
8 | Thu, Aug 05 | 9:30 pm | 10 - 8 | final | | | V/B Copper | Chakos Slakers
0 | Jagrbombs
14 | Thu, Aug 05 | 8:45 pm | 0 - 14 | final | | | NVan-Gold | Tribe
3 | Pinecones
21 | Thu, Aug 05 | 8:15 pm | 3 - 21 | final | | | V/B Copper | Evolution
6 | Squeaky Wheels
9 | Thu, Aug 05 | 7:30 pm | 6 - 9 | final | | | NVan-Gold | Blades of Steel
6 | North Shore Stars
13 | Thu, Aug 05 | 7:00 pm | 6 - 13 | final | | | Van-Bronze | Travesty of Game
4 | Locusts
7 | Thu, Aug 05 | 7:00 pm | 4 - 7 | final | | | NVan-Bronz | The Pylons
4 | The Banshees
3 | Wed, Aug 04 | 10:45 pm | 4 - 3 OT | final | | | Van-Bronze | The Crunch
7 | Ballard Greyhounds
8 | Wed, Aug 04 | 10:00 pm | 7 - 8 | final | | | NVan-Bronz | Mosquito Creek Stingers
1 | The Turtles
10 | Wed, Aug 04 | 9:30 pm | 1 - 10 | final | | | V/B Copper | The Kamikazes
4 | Evolution
7 | Wed, Aug 04 | 8:45 pm | 4 - 7 | final | | | NVan-Silv | NWO-Black & White
6 | Wizards
4 | Wed, Aug 04 | 8:15 pm | 6 - 4 | final | | | V/B Copper | Chakos Slakers
1 | NWO-Wolfpac
11 | Wed, Aug 04 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 11 | final | | | NVan-Silv | Maplewood Boozehounds
4 | The Hustlers
3 | Wed, Aug 04 | 7:00 pm | 4 - 3 OT | final | | | NVan-Gold | Mega Powers
3 | North Shore Stars
9 | Tue, Aug 03 | 10:45 pm | 3 - 9 | final | | | V/B Copper | Jagrbombs
6 | Squeaky Wheels
10 | Tue, Aug 03 | 10:00 pm | 6 - 10 | final | | | NVan-Gold | Blades of Steel
13 | Pinecones
10 | Tue, Aug 03 | 9:30 pm | 13 - 10 | final | | | Van-Bronze | Ballard Greyhounds
6 | Travesty of Game
5 | Tue, Aug 03 | 8:45 pm | 6 - 5 | final | | | NVan-Gold | Tribe
4 | Punishers
11 | Tue, Aug 03 | 8:15 pm | 4 - 11 | final | | | Van-Bronze | The Crunch
4 | Locusts
2 | Tue, Aug 03 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 2 | final | | | NVan-Silv | Black Aces
4 | West Vancouver Millionaires
5 | Tue, Aug 03 | 7:00 pm | 4 - 5 OT | final | | | NVan-Silv | Black Aces
7 | The Waterboys
2 | Mon, Aug 02 | 9:45 pm | 7 - 2 | final | | | NVan-Silv | The Hustlers
3 | NWO-Black & White
10 | Mon, Aug 02 | 8:30 pm | 3 - 10 | final | | | NVan-Silv | Maplewood Boozehounds
7 | Wizards
11 | Mon, Aug 02 | 7:15 pm | 7 - 11 | final | |
|
|
|