All Times Local |
| Bronze I | The Confederates
5 | HawkZ
4 | Mon, Aug 13 | 10:45 pm | 5 - 4 2OT | final | | | Silver I | Dragon Slayers
4 | The Brew Crew
7 | Mon, Aug 13 | 9:30 pm | 4 - 7 | final | | | Gold | Whalers
7 | North Shore Stars
6 | Mon, Aug 13 | 8:15 pm | 7 - 6 | final | | | Platinum | Tour Rage
8 | Punishers
13 | Mon, Aug 13 | 7:00 pm | 8 - 13 | final | | | Gold | North Shore Stars
4 | Whalers
7 | Sun, Aug 12 | 10:15 pm | 4 - 7 | final | | | Platinum | Punishers
7 | Tour Rage
4 | Sun, Aug 12 | 9:00 pm | 7 - 4 | final | | | Bronze II | The Skaliwags
5 | The Confederates
11 | Sun, Aug 12 | 7:45 pm | 5 - 11 | final | | | Platinum | Young Guns
2 | Punishers
7 | Fri, Aug 10 | 8:30 pm | 2 - 7 | final | | | Bronze II | The Confederates
3 | The Skaliwags
2 | Thu, Aug 09 | 10:45 pm | 3 - 2 | final | | | Gold | Whalers
9 | NWO-Black & White
8 | Thu, Aug 09 | 10:45 pm | 9 - 8 OT | final | | | Gold | Croatia
0 | North Shore Stars
12 | Thu, Aug 09 | 9:30 pm | 0 - 12 | final | | | Silver II | North Burnaby Spartans
2 | Dragon Slayers
11 | Thu, Aug 09 | 9:30 pm | 2 - 11 | final | | | Bronze I | Locusts
6 | HawkZ
8 | Thu, Aug 09 | 8:15 pm | 6 - 8 | final | | | Platinum | Punishers
4 | Young Guns
3 | Thu, Aug 09 | 8:15 pm | 4 - 3 OT | final | | | Platinum | Tour Rage
1 | Hustlers
0 | Thu, Aug 09 | 7:00 pm | 1 - 0 | forfeit | | | Silver I | The Brew Crew
5 | West Vancouver Millionaires
4 | Thu, Aug 09 | 7:00 pm | 5 - 4 2OT | final | | | Platinum | Young Guns
6 | Punishers
3 | Wed, Aug 08 | 10:45 pm | 6 - 3 | final | | | Platinum | Hustlers
0 | Tour Rage
1 | Wed, Aug 08 | 9:30 pm | 0 - 1 | forfeit | | | Bronze I | HawkZ
7 | Locusts
3 | Wed, Aug 08 | 9:00 pm | 7 - 3 | final | | | Gold | North Shore Stars
13 | Croatia
9 | Wed, Aug 08 | 8:15 pm | 13 - 9 | final | | | Silver I | West Vancouver Millionaires
4 | The Brew Crew
5 | Wed, Aug 08 | 7:45 pm | 4 - 5 | final | | | Gold | NWO-Black & White
5 | Whalers
13 | Wed, Aug 08 | 7:00 pm | 5 - 13 | final | | | Silver II | Dragon Slayers
10 | North Burnaby Spartans
6 | Wed, Aug 08 | 6:30 pm | 10 - 6 | final | | | Iron | Reservoir Dogz
3 | Sofa Kings
9 | Tue, Aug 07 | 10:45 pm | 3 - 9 | final | | | Gold | Puck Bunnies
6 | NWO-Black & White
14 | Tue, Aug 07 | 9:30 pm | 6 - 14 | final | | | Bronze I | Misfits
7 | HawkZ
8 | Tue, Aug 07 | 9:15 pm | 7 - 8 | final | | | Gold | Top Gun
2 | North Shore Stars
11 | Tue, Aug 07 | 8:15 pm | 2 - 11 | final | | | Brass | Samurai Roflcatzz
9 | Burnaby Joes
6 | Tue, Aug 07 | 8:00 pm | 9 - 6 | final | | | Bronze II | The Skaliwags
3 | The Confederates
1 | Tue, Aug 07 | 7:00 pm | 3 - 1 | final | | | Silver I | Turtles
4 | The Brew Crew
8 | Mon, Aug 06 | 8:45 pm | 4 - 8 | final | | | Silver II | Dragon Slayers
14 | Chiefs
7 | Mon, Aug 06 | 7:30 pm | 14 - 7 | final | | | Copper | The Kamikazes
6 | The Stins
3 | Mon, Aug 06 | 6:15 pm | 6 - 3 | final | | | Bronze II | Gargoyles
2 | The Confederates
8 | Thu, Aug 02 | 10:00 pm | 2 - 8 | final | | | Silver I | The Brew Crew
5 | The Waterboys
2 | Thu, Aug 02 | 8:50 pm | 5 - 2 | final | | | Brass | Burnaby Joes
2 | Samurai Roflcatzz
5 | Thu, Aug 02 | 7:40 pm | 2 - 5 | final | | | Copper | The Stins
7 | The Kamikazes
8 | Thu, Aug 02 | 6:30 pm | 7 - 8 OT | final | | | Iron | Sofa Kings
3 | Reservoir Dogz
4 | Wed, Aug 01 | 10:45 pm | 3 - 4 OT | final | | | Silver II | Dragon Slayers
9 | VMM Bulldogs
5 | Wed, Aug 01 | 10:00 pm | 9 - 5 | final | | | Silver I | West Vancouver Millionaires
8 | Turtles
3 | Wed, Aug 01 | 8:50 pm | 8 - 3 | final | | | Silver I | Stingers
6 | The Waterboys
8 | Wed, Aug 01 | 7:40 pm | 6 - 8 | final | | | Silver I | The Brew Crew
4 | Wizards
2 | Wed, Aug 01 | 6:30 pm | 4 - 2 | final | | | Iron | Reservoir Dogz
| Sofa Kings
| Tue, Jul 31 | 10:45 pm | | no data | - | | Brass | Jumping Jalapenos
3 | Burnaby Joes
6 | Tue, Jul 31 | 10:45 pm | 3 - 6 | final | | | Bronze I | Grinders (NVG)
4 | HawkZ
9 | Tue, Jul 31 | 10:30 pm | 4 - 9 | final | | | Bronze II | Blades of Steel
2 | The Confederates
3 | Tue, Jul 31 | 9:15 pm | 2 - 3 | final | | | Silver II | Chiefs
5 | North Burnaby Spartans
10 | Tue, Jul 31 | 8:00 pm | 5 - 10 | final | | | Silver II | Ice Holes
9 | Dragon Slayers
14 | Tue, Jul 31 | 6:45 pm | 9 - 14 | final | | | Copper | Bullfrogs
4 | The Stins
6 | Mon, Jul 30 | 10:45 pm | 4 - 6 | final | | | Silver I | The Smirnoffs
0 | Stingers
17 | Mon, Jul 30 | 9:00 pm | 0 - 17 | final | | | Bronze I | Misfits
7 | Locusts
10 | Mon, Jul 30 | 7:45 pm | 7 - 10 | final | | | Bronze I | Canadians
6 | HawkZ
7 | Mon, Jul 30 | 6:30 pm | 6 - 7 OT | final | | | Brass | Burnaby Joes
9 | Tha Dogg Pound
5 | Sun, Jul 29 | 9:15 pm | 9 - 5 | final | | | Copper | Bullfrogs
6 | The Masterbladers
2 | Sun, Jul 29 | 8:00 pm | 6 - 2 | final | | | Silver II | Ice Holes
7 | Deep Cove Ravens
5 | Sun, Jul 29 | 4:15 pm | 7 - 5 | final | | | Silver II | Chiefs
7 | VMM Bulldogs
4 | Sun, Jul 29 | 3:00 pm | 7 - 4 | final | | | Iron | The Underdogs
2 | Sofa Kings
12 | Sun, Jul 29 | 2:45 pm | 2 - 12 | final | | | Bronze II | Inexplicable Discharge
2 | The Confederates
4 | Sun, Jul 29 | 1:45 pm | 2 - 4 | final | | | Bronze II | Gargoyles
3 | The Skaliwags
13 | Sun, Jul 29 | 12:30 pm | 3 - 13 | final | | | Bronze I | Grinders (NVG)
1 | Misfits
9 | Sat, Jul 28 | 8:45 pm | 1 - 9 | final | | | Silver I | Warriors
3 | The Brew Crew
10 | Sat, Jul 28 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 10 | final | | | Brass | Jumping Jalapenos
4 | Samurai Roflcatzz
6 | Sat, Jul 28 | 7:15 pm | 4 - 6 | final | | | Silver I | West Vancouver Millionaires
3 | The Waterboys
2 | Sat, Jul 28 | 6:15 pm | 3 - 2 | final | | | Brass | Burnaby Joes
8 | Decepticons
4 | Sat, Jul 28 | 6:00 pm | 8 - 4 | final | | | Silver I | Turtles
5 | Wizards
4 | Sat, Jul 28 | 5:00 pm | 5 - 4 | final | | | Brass | Lucky Pucks
3 | Tha Dogg Pound
12 | Sat, Jul 28 | 4:45 pm | 3 - 12 | final | | | Copper | The Stins
4 | The Kamikazes
5 | Fri, Jul 27 | 10:45 pm | 4 - 5 2OT | final | | | Bronze I | Canadians
10 | NWO-Wolfpac
8 | Fri, Jul 27 | 8:50 pm | 10 - 8 | final | | | Bronze II | Agent Orange
1 | The Confederates
6 | Fri, Jul 27 | 7:40 pm | 1 - 6 | final | | | Bronze II | Blades of Steel
0 | The Skaliwags
1 | Fri, Jul 27 | 6:30 pm | 0 - 1 | forfeit | | | Copper | Illuminati
1 | Bullfrogs
13 | Thu, Jul 26 | 10:45 pm | 1 - 13 | final | | | Copper | Falcons
2 | The Masterbladers
4 | Thu, Jul 26 | 10:30 pm | 2 - 4 | final | | | Brass | Lucky Pucks
5 | Samurai Roflcatzz
10 | Thu, Jul 26 | 10:15 pm | 5 - 10 | final | | | Bronze I | Misfits
9 | HawkZ
2 | Thu, Jul 26 | 10:00 pm | 9 - 2 | final | | | Brass | Jumping Jalapenos
6 | Burnaby Joes
4 | Thu, Jul 26 | 9:00 pm | 6 - 4 | final | | | Silver II | Ice Holes
6 | North Burnaby Spartans
8 | Thu, Jul 26 | 8:50 pm | 6 - 8 | final | | | Silver II | Dragon Slayers
4 | Chiefs
10 | Thu, Jul 26 | 7:40 pm | 4 - 10 | final | | | Silver II | Deep Cove Ravens
2 | VMM Bulldogs
9 | Thu, Jul 26 | 6:30 pm | 2 - 9 | final | | | Iron | Sofa Kings
17 | The Underdogs
7 | Wed, Jul 25 | 10:45 pm | 17 - 7 | final | | | Bronze I | Grinders (NVG)
5 | NWO-Wolfpac
2 | Wed, Jul 25 | 10:45 pm | 5 - 2 | final | | | Bronze II | Gargoyles
5 | The Confederates
1 | Wed, Jul 25 | 10:00 pm | 5 - 1 | final | | | Brass | Almost Masterbladers
2 | Decepticons
9 | Wed, Jul 25 | 9:45 pm | 2 - 9 | final | | | Bronze II | The Skaliwags
6 | Inexplicable Discharge
5 | Wed, Jul 25 | 8:50 pm | 6 - 5 | final | | | Brass | The Manthers
4 | Tha Dogg Pound
10 | Wed, Jul 25 | 8:30 pm | 4 - 10 | final | | | Bronze II | Agent Orange
4 | Blades of Steel
9 | Wed, Jul 25 | 7:40 pm | 4 - 9 | final | | | Bronze I | Canadians
5 | Locusts
6 | Wed, Jul 25 | 6:30 pm | 5 - 6 | final | | | Copper | Bullfrogs
7 | The Kamikazes
9 | Tue, Jul 24 | 10:45 pm | 7 - 9 | final | | | Silver I | West Vancouver Millionaires
4 | The Brew Crew
3 | Tue, Jul 24 | 10:45 pm | 4 - 3 | final | | | Iron | KillerBunnies
0 | Reservoir Dogz
2 | Tue, Jul 24 | 10:45 pm | 0 - 2 | final | | | Copper | Illuminati
6 | The Moose
2 | Tue, Jul 24 | 9:45 pm | 6 - 2 | final | | | Silver I | Warriors
5 | The Waterboys
7 | Tue, Jul 24 | 9:30 pm | 5 - 7 | final | | | Copper | The Stins
5 | The Masterbladers
3 | Tue, Jul 24 | 8:30 pm | 5 - 3 | final | | | Silver I | Stingers
3 | Turtles
8 | Tue, Jul 24 | 8:15 pm | 3 - 8 | final | | | Silver I | The Smirnoffs
0 | Wizards
1 | Tue, Jul 24 | 7:00 pm | 0 - 1 | no data | | | Brass | Burnaby Joes
7 | The Manthers
2 | Mon, Jul 23 | 10:45 pm | 7 - 2 | final | | | Brass | Jumping Jalapenos
4 | Tha Dogg Pound
3 | Mon, Jul 23 | 10:45 pm | 4 - 3 OT | final | | | Brass | Lucky Pucks
6 | Decepticons
5 | Mon, Jul 23 | 8:45 pm | 6 - 5 | final | | | Brass | Almost Masterbladers
1 | Samurai Roflcatzz
3 | Mon, Jul 23 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 3 | final | | | Copper | Bullfrogs
10 | Falcons
9 | Sun, Jul 22 | 9:15 pm | 10 - 9 OT | final | | | Copper | Illuminati
1 | The Masterbladers
5 | Sun, Jul 22 | 8:00 pm | 1 - 5 | final | | | Iron | Reservoir Dogz
5 | KillerBunnies
3 | Sun, Jul 22 | 2:45 pm | 5 - 3 | final | | | Iron | The Underdogs
6 | Sofa Kings
2 | Sun, Jul 22 | 1:30 pm | 6 - 2 | final | | | Brass | Jumping Jalapenos
8 | X Cobras
2 | Sat, Jul 21 | 7:15 pm | 8 - 2 | final | | | Brass | Almost Masterbladers
8 | Telus Razrs
3 | Sat, Jul 21 | 6:00 pm | 8 - 3 | final | | | Copper | The Moose
2 | The Stins
18 | Sat, Jul 21 | 4:45 pm | 2 - 18 | final | |
|
|
|