Pointstreak.com

NAHL 2006/2007
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
1Fargo-Moorhead 3Traverse City 5Wed, Sep 1311:00 AM 3 - 5 Final
2Fairbanks 8NAHL At Large 2Wed, Sep 1312:00 PM 8 - 2 Final
3Springfield 0Marquette 2Wed, Sep 13 1:30 PM 0 - 2 Final
4Wichita Falls 4Mahoning Valley 1Wed, Sep 13 2:30 PM 4 - 1 Final
5North Iowa 1Alpena 4Wed, Sep 13 3:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
6Bismarck 0Santa Fe 8Wed, Sep 13 5:00 PM 0 - 8 Final
7Alaska 0Southern Minnesota 2Wed, Sep 13 6:00 PM 0 - 2 Final
8Alexandria 5Texas 3Wed, Sep 13 7:00 PM 5 - 3 Final
9Mahoning Valley 5Santa Fe 4Thu, Sep 1411:00 AM 5 - 4 OT Final
10NAHL At Large 2Alaska 3Thu, Sep 1412:00 PM 2 - 3 OT Final
11Traverse City 3Bismarck 4Thu, Sep 14 1:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
12St. Louis 7North Iowa 3Thu, Sep 14 2:30 PM 7 - 3 Final
13Fairbanks 4Springfield 6Thu, Sep 14 3:30 PM 4 - 6 Final
14Wichita Falls 2Fargo-Moorhead 3Thu, Sep 14 5:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
15Marquette 4Southern Minnesota 2Thu, Sep 14 6:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
16Alpena 7Alexandria 4Thu, Sep 14 7:00 PM 7 - 4 Final
17USNTDP 11Texas 1Thu, Sep 14 8:30 PM 11 - 1 Final
18Springfield 8NAHL At Large 1Fri, Sep 1510:00 AM 8 - 1 Final
19Alaska 8Marquette 5Fri, Sep 1511:00 AM 8 - 5 Final
20Bismarck 5Wichita Falls 1Fri, Sep 1512:00 PM 5 - 1 Final
21Fargo-Moorhead 4Mahoning Valley 2Fri, Sep 15 1:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
22Texas 5Alpena 1Fri, Sep 15 2:30 PM 5 - 1 Final
23Santa Fe 4Traverse City 3Fri, Sep 15 3:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
24North Iowa 0USNTDP 8Fri, Sep 15 5:00 PM 0 - 8 Final
25Southern Minnesota 4Fairbanks 2Fri, Sep 15 6:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
26Alexandria 2St. Louis 3Fri, Sep 15 8:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
27Traverse City 5Wichita Falls 4Sat, Sep 16 8:00 AM 5 - 4 OT Final
28Santa Fe 4Fargo-Moorhead 0Sat, Sep 1610:00 AM 4 - 0 Final
29NAHL At Large 2Southern Minnesota 11Sat, Sep 1611:00 AM 2 - 11 Final
30Alaska 1Springfield 3Sat, Sep 16 1:30 PM 1 - 3 Final
31Alpena 1St. Louis 6Sat, Sep 16 2:30 PM 1 - 6 Final
32Texas 6North Iowa 2Sat, Sep 16 3:30 PM 6 - 2 Final
33Marquette 5Fairbanks 2Sat, Sep 16 5:00 PM 5 - 2 Final
34USNTDP 3Alexandria 1Sat, Sep 16 6:00 PM 3 - 1 Final
35Mahoning Valley 3Bismarck 4Sat, Sep 16 7:00 PM 3 - 4 Final
36Fairbanks 1Alexandria 2Thu, Sep 21 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Final
40Marquette 1Alpena 2Fri, Sep 22 7:00 PM 1 - 2 Final
41USNTDP 5Traverse City 4Fri, Sep 22 7:00 PM 5 - 4 SO Final
42Mahoning Valley 4USNTDP 6Fri, Sep 22 7:00 PM 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
37Alaska 2Bismarck 3Fri, Sep 22 7:05 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
38Texas 2Santa Fe 3Fri, Sep 22 7:05 PM 2 - 3 SO Final
39St. Louis 2Wichita Falls 3Fri, Sep 22 7:05 PM 2 - 3 OT Final
47USNTDP 1Traverse City 5Sat, Sep 23 7:00 PM 1 - 5 Final
44Alaska 3Bismarck 4Sat, Sep 23 7:05 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
45Texas 2Santa Fe 1Sat, Sep 23 7:05 PM 2 - 1 Final
46St. Louis 2Wichita Falls 1Sat, Sep 23 7:05 PM 2 - 1 Final
43Alpena 3Marquette 2Sat, Sep 23 8:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
48Fairbanks 8Alexandria 2Sun, Sep 24 4:30 PM 8 - 2 Final
50Fairbanks 5Bismarck 0Thu, Sep 28 7:05 PM 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
49Alaska 1Fargo-Moorhead 5Thu, Sep 28 7:35 PM 1 - 5 Final
56Traverse City 1Alpena 5Fri, Sep 29 7:00 PM 1 - 5 Final
57Mahoning Valley 5USNTDP 4Fri, Sep 29 7:00 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
54Fairbanks 4Bismarck 5Fri, Sep 29 7:05 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
55Wichita Falls 0Santa Fe 5Fri, Sep 29 7:05 PM 0 - 5 Final
52North Iowa 3Springfield 5Fri, Sep 29 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
53Texas 4St. Louis 0Fri, Sep 29 7:30 PM 4 - 0 Final
51Alaska 4Fargo-Moorhead 2Fri, Sep 29 7:35 PM 4 - 2 Final
63Alpena 3Traverse City 4Sat, Sep 30 7:00 PM 3 - 4 Final
64Mahoning Valley 8USNTDP 6Sat, Sep 30 7:00 PM 8 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
59Fairbanks 4Bismarck 3Sat, Sep 30 7:05 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
60Alaska 3Fargo-Moorhead 6Sat, Sep 30 7:05 PM 3 - 6 Final
61Wichita Falls 3Santa Fe 5Sat, Sep 30 7:05 PM 3 - 5 Final
62Alexandria 3Southern Minnesota 1Sat, Sep 30 7:05 PM 3 - 1 Final
244Springfield 4North Iowa 1Sat, Sep 30 7:05 PM 4 - 1 Final
58Texas 1St. Louis 4Sat, Sep 30 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
69USNTDP 2Alpena 4Fri, Oct 06 7:00 PM 2 - 4 Final
70Traverse City 1Marquette 3Fri, Oct 06 7:00 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
68Bismarck 4North Iowa 6Fri, Oct 06 7:05 PM 4 - 6 Final
65Fairbanks 4Alaska 3Fri, Oct 09 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
66Mahoning Valley 7Springfield 2Fri, Oct 06 7:30 PM 7 - 2 Final
67Santa Fe 2Texas 4Fri, Oct 06 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
71Alexandria 3Fargo-Moorhead 0Fri, Oct 06 7:35 PM 3 - 0 Final
77USNTDP 1Alpena 6Sat, Oct 07 7:00 PM 1 - 6 Final
78Traverse City 5Marquette 2Sat, Oct 07 7:00 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
79Mahoning Valley 0Springfield 4Sat, Oct 07 7:00 PM 0 - 4 Final
75Alexandria 0Fargo-Moorhead 3Sat, Oct 07 7:05 PM 0 - 3 Final
76Bismarck 3North Iowa 5Sat, Oct 07 7:05 PM 3 - 5 Final
72Alaska 1Fairbanks 4Sat, Oct 07 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
73Southern Minnesota 2St. Louis 6Sat, Oct 07 7:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
74Santa Fe 2Texas 1Sat, Oct 07 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Final
80Southern Minnesota 1St. Louis 2Sun, Oct 08 6:00 PM 1 - 2 Final
81Fairbanks 3Santa Fe 2Thu, Oct 12 7:05 PM 3 - 2 SO Final
87USNTDP 0Marquette 5Fri, Oct 13 7:00 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
88Mahoning Valley 4Traverse City 5Fri, Oct 13 7:00 PM 4 - 5 Final
85Fairbanks 4Santa Fe 7Fri, Oct 13 7:05 PM 4 - 7 Final
86Texas 5Wichita Falls 4Fri, Oct 13 7:05 PM 5 - 4 SO Final
83Southern Minnesota 4Alexandria 1Fri, Oct 13 7:30 PM 4 - 1 Final
84North Iowa 5Springfield 2Fri, Oct 13 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
82Bismarck 4Fargo-Moorhead 5Fri, Oct 13 7:35 PM 4 - 5 OT Final
95USNTDP 4Marquette 3Sat, Oct 14 4:00 PM 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
93North Iowa 1Springfield 8Sat, Oct 14 7:00 PM 1 - 8 Final
94Mahoning Valley 2Traverse City 3Sat, Oct 14 7:00 PM 2 - 3 SO Final
89Bismarck 2Fargo-Moorhead 4Sat, Oct 14 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Final
90Fairbanks 1Santa Fe 3Sat, Oct 14 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Final
91Alexandria 3Southern Minnesota 4Sat, Oct 14 7:05 PM 3 - 4 Final
92Texas 4Wichita Falls 2Sat, Oct 14 7:05 PM 4 - 2 Final
98Mahoning Valley 3Traverse City 0Sun, Oct 1512:45 PM 3 - 0 Final
96Marquette 2Alpena 4Sun, Oct 15 3:00 PM 2 - 4 Final
97Springfield 1St. Louis 2Sun, Oct 15 6:00 PM 1 - 2 Final
105Alpena 6Traverse City 3Fri, Oct 20 7:00 PM 6 - 3 Final
106Mahoning Valley 4USNTDP 3Fri, Oct 20 7:00 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
100Marquette 4Bismarck 5Fri, Oct 20 7:05 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
101Fargo-Moorhead 4North Iowa 3Fri, Oct 20 7:05 PM 4 - 3 Final
102Alaska 2Santa Fe 3Fri, Oct 20 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Final
103St. Louis 5Southern Minnesota 2Fri, Oct 20 7:05 PM 5 - 2 Final
104Fairbanks 1Wichita Falls 6Fri, Oct 20 7:05 PM 1 - 6 Final
99Alexandria 5Springfield 0Fri, Oct 20 7:30 PM 5 - 0 Final
112Alexandria 4Springfield 5Sat, Oct 21 7:00 PM 4 - 5 Final
113Alpena 4Traverse City 3Sat, Oct 21 7:00 PM 4 - 3 Final
114Mahoning Valley 1USNTDP 10Sat, Oct 21 7:00 PM 1 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
107Marquette 7Bismarck 2Sat, Oct 21 7:05 PM 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
108Fargo-Moorhead 5North Iowa 3Sat, Oct 21 7:05 PM 5 - 3 Final
109Alaska 5Santa Fe 3Sat, Oct 21 7:05 PM 5 - 3 Final
110St. Louis 6Southern Minnesota 1Sat, Oct 21 7:05 PM 6 - 1 Final
111Fairbanks 3Wichita Falls 4Sat, Oct 21 7:05 PM 3 - 4 OT Final
116Alaska 4Wichita Falls 2Thu, Oct 26 7:05 PM 4 - 2 Final
115Fairbanks 2Texas 5Thu, Oct 26 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
121Mahoning Valley 5Alpena 2Fri, Oct 27 7:00 PM 5 - 2 Final
122Marquette 3Traverse City 1Fri, Oct 27 7:00 PM 3 - 1 Final
119Springfield 3North Iowa 4Fri, Oct 27 7:05 PM 3 - 4 Final
120Alaska 2Wichita Falls 3Fri, Oct 27 7:05 PM 2 - 3 OT Final
118Bismarck 7Alexandria 2Fri, Oct 27 7:30 PM 7 - 2 Final
117Southern Minnesota 2Fargo-Moorhead 4Fri, Oct 27 7:35 PM 2 - 4 Final
127Bismarck 4Alexandria 1Sat, Oct 28 7:00 PM 4 - 1 Final
128Mahoning Valley 5Alpena 4Sat, Oct 28 7:00 PM 5 - 4 SO Final
129Marquette 4Traverse City 2Sat, Oct 28 7:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
124Southern Minnesota 2Fargo-Moorhead 4Sat, Oct 28 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Final
125Springfield 5North Iowa 2Sat, Oct 28 7:05 PM 5 - 2 Final
126Alaska 2Wichita Falls 5Sat, Oct 28 7:05 PM 2 - 5 Final
123Fairbanks 3Texas 6Sat, Oct 28 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
130Fairbanks 3Texas 5Sun, Oct 29 6:00 PM 3 - 5 Final
133Springfield 2St. Louis 8Tue, Oct 3110:30 AM 2 - 8 Final
132Alpena 3USNTDP 6Tue, Oct 31 7:00 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
131Fargo-Moorhead 5Bismarck 3Tue, Oct 31 7:05 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
134Alpena 4USNTDP 3Wed, Nov 01 7:00 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
135St. Louis 4Wichita Falls 3Thu, Nov 02 7:05 PM 4 - 3 Final
142USNTDP 2Alpena 5Fri, Nov 03 7:00 PM 2 - 5 Final
143Traverse City 2Mahoning Valley 7Fri, Nov 03 7:00 PM 2 - 7 Final
138Bismarck 1North Iowa 3Fri, Nov 03 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Final
139Fairbanks 0Santa Fe 6Fri, Nov 03 7:05 PM 0 - 6 Final
140Springfield 3Southern Minnesota 2Fri, Nov 03 7:05 PM 3 - 2 Final
141St. Louis 6Wichita Falls 2Fri, Nov 03 7:05 PM 6 - 2 Final
137Alaska 3Texas 2Fri, Nov 03 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
136Marquette 6Fargo-Moorhead 3Fri, Nov 03 7:35 PM 6 - 3 Final
150Traverse City 2Mahoning Valley 3Sat, Nov 04 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
145Marquette 1Fargo-Moorhead 5Sat, Nov 04 7:05 PM 1 - 5 Final
147Fairbanks 3Santa Fe 4Sat, Nov 04 7:05 PM 3 - 4 Final
148Springfield 0Southern Minnesota 3Sat, Nov 04 7:05 PM 0 - 3 Final
149St. Louis 4Wichita Falls 1Sat, Nov 04 7:05 PM 4 - 1 Final
144Alaska 0Texas 3Sat, Nov 04 7:30 PM 0 - 3 Final
146Bismarck 0North Iowa 4Sat, Nov 04 8:15 PM 0 - 4 Final
151Alaska 0Santa Fe 2Thu, Nov 09 7:05 PM 0 - 2 Final
158Traverse City 5Alpena 6Fri, Nov 10 7:00 PM 5 - 6 OT Final
159Marquette 0Mahoning Valley 5Fri, Nov 10 7:00 PM 0 - 5 Final
157Alaska 3Santa Fe 2Fri, Nov 10 7:05 PM 3 - 2 SO Final
153Southern Minnesota 2Alexandria 1Fri, Nov 10 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Final
154Bismarck 1Fairbanks 4Fri, Nov 10 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
155Wichita Falls 4Springfield 2Fri, Nov 10 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
156St. Louis 4Texas 3Fri, Nov 10 7:30 PM 4 - 3 SO Final
152North Iowa 1Fargo-Moorhead 5Fri, Nov 10 7:35 PM 1 - 5 Final
165Marquette 2Mahoning Valley 7Sat, Nov 11 7:00 PM 2 - 7 Final
166Wichita Falls 6Springfield 1Sat, Nov 11 7:00 PM 6 - 1 Final
167Alpena 3Traverse City 2Sat, Nov 11 7:00 PM 3 - 2 SO Final
162North Iowa 5Fargo-Moorhead 2Sat, Nov 11 7:05 PM 5 - 2 Final
163Alaska 0Santa Fe 3Sat, Nov 11 7:05 PM 0 - 3 Final
164Alexandria 4Southern Minnesota 3Sat, Nov 11 7:05 PM 4 - 3 SO Final
160Bismarck 2Fairbanks 4Sat, Nov 11 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
161St. Louis 5Texas 1Sat, Nov 11 7:30 PM 5 - 1 Final
170Marquette 1Mahoning Valley 6Sun, Nov 12 1:00 PM 1 - 6 Final
169Fargo-Moorhead 3Alexandria 1Sun, Nov 12 5:00 PM 3 - 1 Final
168North Iowa 4Southern Minnesota 3Sun, Nov 12 5:05 PM 4 - 3 Final
171Springfield 5St. Louis 3Mon, Nov 13 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
173Southern Minnesota 2North Iowa 0Thu, Nov 16 7:05 PM 2 - 0 Final
172Bismarck 5Alaska 1Fri, Nov 17 7:30 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
175Bismarck 3Alaska 4Thu, Nov 19 7:30 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
179Traverse City 2Mahoning Valley 5Fri, Nov 17 7:00 PM 2 - 5 Final
180Alpena 5Marquette 3Fri, Nov 17 7:00 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
178Southern Minnesota 3North Iowa 0Fri, Nov 17 7:05 PM 3 - 0 Final
176Springfield 2St. Louis 3Fri, Nov 17 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
177Wichita Falls 3Texas 2Fri, Nov 17 7:30 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
174Alexandria 1Fargo-Moorhead 4Fri, Nov 17 7:35 PM 1 - 4 Final
184Fargo-Moorhead 1Alexandria 2Sat, Nov 18 7:00 PM 1 - 2 SO Final
185Traverse City 1Mahoning Valley 3Sat, Nov 18 7:00 PM 1 - 3 Final
186Alpena 4Marquette 3Sat, Nov 18 7:00 PM 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
183North Iowa 1Southern Minnesota 3Sat, Nov 18 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Final
181Bismarck 3Alaska 4Sat, Nov 21 7:30 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
182USNTDP 0St. Louis 4Sat, Nov 18 7:30 PM 0 - 4 Final
187USNTDP 1St. Louis 3Sun, Nov 19 6:00 PM 1 - 3 Final
190Alpena 1Traverse City 3Wed, Nov 22 7:00 PM 1 - 3 Final
189Alexandria 1North Iowa 7Wed, Nov 22 7:05 PM 1 - 7 Final
188Springfield 3Texas 4Wed, Nov 22 7:30 PM 3 - 4 OT Final
196Mahoning Valley 4Marquette 2Fri, Nov 24 7:00 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
197Alpena 3USNTDP 1Fri, Nov 24 7:00 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
194North Iowa 3Bismarck 1Fri, Nov 24 7:05 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
195Springfield 1Wichita Falls 6Fri, Nov 24 7:05 PM 1 - 6 Final
191Fairbanks 5Alaska 4Fri, Nov 24 7:30 PM 5 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
192Southern Minnesota 7Alexandria 4Fri, Nov 24 7:30 PM 7 - 4 Final
193Santa Fe 3Texas 5Fri, Nov 24 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
204Mahoning Valley 5Marquette 1Sat, Nov 25 7:00 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
205Alpena 4USNTDP 1Sat, Nov 25 7:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
200North Iowa 4Bismarck 3Sat, Nov 25 7:05 PM 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
201Alexandria 2Fargo-Moorhead 5Sat, Nov 25 7:05 PM 2 - 5 Final
202St. Louis 5Southern Minnesota 4Sat, Nov 25 7:05 PM 5 - 4 Final
203Springfield 1Wichita Falls 2Sat, Nov 25 7:05 PM 1 - 2 OT Final
198Fairbanks 2Alaska 3Sat, Nov 25 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
199Santa Fe 3Texas 1Sat, Nov 25 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Final
209Mahoning Valley 5Marquette 1Sun, Nov 26 1:00 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
208Traverse City 4USNTDP 5Sun, Nov 26 3:00 PM 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live Final
207Fairbanks 5Alaska 1Sun, Nov 26 5:00 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
206St. Louis 4Southern Minnesota 1Sun, Nov 26 5:05 PM 4 - 1 Final
214USNTDP 3Mahoning Valley 8Fri, Dec 01 7:00 PM 3 - 8 Final
215Marquette 5Traverse City 6Fri, Dec 01 7:00 PM 5 - 6 Final
213Wichita Falls 2Santa Fe 6Fri, Dec 01 7:05 PM 2 - 6 Final
210Bismarck 3Alexandria 0Fri, Dec 01 7:30 PM 3 - 0 Final
211Texas 2Fairbanks 4Fri, Dec 01 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
212Southern Minnesota 3St. Louis 2Fri, Dec 01 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
220USNTDP 1Mahoning Valley 4Sat, Dec 02 2:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
221Marquette 2Traverse City 3Sat, Dec 02 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
218Alexandria 5Bismarck 4Sat, Dec 02 7:05 PM 5 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
219Wichita Falls 1Santa Fe 8Sat, Dec 02 7:05 PM 1 - 8 Final
267Springfield 3North Iowa 4Sat, Dec 02 7:05 PM 3 - 4 SO Final
216Texas 7Fairbanks 3Sat, Dec 02 7:30 PM 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
217Southern Minnesota 6St. Louis 0Sat, Dec 02 7:30 PM 6 - 0 Final
230Springfield 3North Iowa 1Sun, Dec 0312:45 PM 3 - 1 Final
223Alpena 6Marquette 0Sun, Dec 03 3:00 PM 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
222Alaska 3Fairbanks 5Sun, Dec 03 5:00 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
224Texas 4Alaska 1Tue, Dec 05 7:30 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
225Texas 4Alaska 2Wed, Dec 06 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
227Alpena 5USNTDP 2Thu, Dec 07 7:00 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
226Santa Fe 4Wichita Falls 3Thu, Dec 07 7:05 PM 4 - 3 SO Final
232Alpena 1Mahoning Valley 7Fri, Dec 08 7:00 PM 1 - 7 Final
231Santa Fe 3Wichita Falls 2Fri, Dec 08 7:05 PM 3 - 2 Final
229Bismarck 3Alexandria 2Fri, Dec 08 7:30 PM 3 - 2 SO Final
228Southern Minnesota 3Fargo-Moorhead 0Fri, Dec 08 7:35 PM 3 - 0 Final
236Fargo-Moorhead 3Alexandria 4Sat, Dec 09 7:00 PM 3 - 4 Final
237Alpena 2Mahoning Valley 3Sat, Dec 09 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
238St. Louis 3Springfield 5Sat, Dec 09 7:00 PM 3 - 5 Final
239Traverse City 3USNTDP 2Sat, Dec 09 7:00 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
234North Iowa 5Southern Minnesota 2Sat, Dec 09 7:05 PM 5 - 2 Final
235Santa Fe 2Wichita Falls 0Sat, Dec 09 7:05 PM 2 - 0 Final
233Texas 4Alaska 3Sat, Dec 12 7:30 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
241Traverse City 3USNTDP 4Sun, Dec 10 3:00 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
240Fargo-Moorhead 6Southern Minnesota 3Sun, Dec 10 5:05 PM 6 - 3 Final
242Traverse City 2Alpena 5Wed, Dec 13 7:00 PM 2 - 5 Final
243Springfield 2St. Louis 6Thu, Dec 14 7:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
249Mahoning Valley 5Traverse City 1Fri, Dec 15 7:00 PM 5 - 1 Final
250Marquette 3USNTDP 0Fri, Dec 15 7:00 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
248North Iowa 1Southern Minnesota 7Fri, Dec 15 7:05 PM 1 - 7 Final
246Santa Fe 3Fairbanks 4Fri, Dec 15 7:30 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
247Wichita Falls 4Texas 6Fri, Dec 15 7:30 PM 4 - 6 Final
245Alexandria 12Fargo-Moorhead 1Fri, Dec 15 7:35 PM 12 - 1 Final
255Springfield 3Alexandria 1Sat, Dec 16 7:00 PM 3 - 1 Final
256Mahoning Valley 7Traverse City 1Sat, Dec 16 7:00 PM 7 - 1 Final
257Marquette 2USNTDP 4Sat, Dec 16 7:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
253Southern Minnesota 3North Iowa 2Sat, Dec 16 7:05 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
254Texas 5Wichita Falls 1Sat, Dec 16 7:05 PM 5 - 1 Final
252Santa Fe 4Fairbanks 0Sat, Dec 16 7:30 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
251Fargo-Moorhead 5Bismarck 1Sat, Dec 16 8:00 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
260Traverse City 1Alpena 6Sun, Dec 17 3:00 PM 1 - 6 Final
258Springfield 1Alexandria 2Sun, Dec 17 5:00 PM 1 - 2 Final
259Santa Fe 1Fairbanks 3Sun, Dec 17 5:00 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
261Santa Fe 3Alaska 2Tue, Dec 19 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
262Santa Fe 7Alaska 2Wed, Dec 20 7:30 PM 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
263USNTDP 0Mahoning Valley 3Wed, Dec 20 7:30 PM 0 - 3 Final
264Alaska 2Fairbanks 3Thu, Dec 21 7:30 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
266Alaska 5Fairbanks 2Fri, Dec 22 7:00 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
270Mahoning Valley 2Marquette 3Fri, Dec 22 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
269Bismarck 0Southern Minnesota 4Fri, Dec 22 7:05 PM 0 - 4 Final
265Fargo-Moorhead 6Alexandria 2Fri, Dec 22 7:30 PM 6 - 2 Final
268Wichita Falls 1St. Louis 0Fri, Dec 22 7:30 PM 1 - 0 OT Final
274Mahoning Valley 5Marquette 1Sat, Dec 23 7:00 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
273Bismarck 2Southern Minnesota 4Sat, Dec 23 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Final
271Alaska 4Fairbanks 6Sat, Dec 23 7:30 PM 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
272Wichita Falls 2St. Louis 3Sat, Dec 23 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
277Fargo-Moorhead 3Bismarck 2Fri, Dec 29 7:05 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
278Southern Minnesota 5North Iowa 4Fri, Dec 29 7:05 PM 5 - 4 OT Final
275St. Louis 4Springfield 2Fri, Dec 29 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
276Wichita Falls 3Texas 4Fri, Dec 29 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
282North Iowa 1Springfield 2Sat, Dec 30 7:00 PM 1 - 2 Final
283Alpena 4Traverse City 5Sat, Dec 30 7:00 PM 4 - 5 SO Final
281Alexandria 2Southern Minnesota 1Sat, Dec 30 7:05 PM 2 - 1 Final
279Texas 3St. Louis 1Sat, Dec 30 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Final
287Southern Minnesota 3Alexandria 4Sun, Dec 31 5:00 PM 3 - 4 SO Final
285Traverse City 4Alpena 5Sun, Dec 31 6:00 PM 4 - 5 Final
286Texas 2St. Louis 5Sun, Dec 31 6:00 PM 2 - 5 Final
284Fargo-Moorhead 5Bismarck 3Sun, Dec 31 7:05 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
288Springfield 2North Iowa 3Sun, Dec 31 7:05 PM 2 - 3 SO Final
290Alexandria 5Bismarck 6Thu, Jan 04 7:05 PM 5 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
289Santa Fe 1Springfield 4Thu, Jan 04 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
296Alpena 0Mahoning Valley 4Fri, Jan 05 7:00 PM 0 - 4 Final
297Marquette 7Traverse City 5Fri, Jan 05 7:00 PM 7 - 5 Final
294Alexandria 4Bismarck 1Fri, Jan 05 7:05 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
295Texas 2Wichita Falls 3Fri, Jan 05 7:05 PM 2 - 3 Final
292North Iowa 1Fairbanks 4Fri, Jan 05 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
293Santa Fe 1Springfield 4Fri, Jan 05 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
291Southern Minnesota 3Fargo-Moorhead 2Fri, Jan 05 7:35 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
301Bismarck 0Alexandria 5Sat, Jan 06 7:00 PM 0 - 5 Final
302Alpena 2Mahoning Valley 4Sat, Jan 06 7:00 PM 2 - 4 Final
303Santa Fe 1Springfield 3Sat, Jan 06 7:00 PM 1 - 3 Final
304Marquette 5Traverse City 2Sat, Jan 06 7:00 PM 5 - 2 Final
299Southern Minnesota 1Fargo-Moorhead 8Sat, Jan 06 7:05 PM 1 - 8 Final
300Texas 4Wichita Falls 3Sat, Jan 06 7:05 PM 4 - 3 OT Final
298North Iowa 3Fairbanks 5Sat, Jan 06 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
306North Iowa 5Fairbanks 8Sun, Jan 07 5:00 PM 5 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
305Fargo-Moorhead 5Southern Minnesota 2Sun, Jan 07 5:05 PM 5 - 2 Final
307Marquette 2Alpena 6Wed, Jan 10 7:00 PM 2 - 6 Final
314USNTDP 2Marquette 1Fri, Jan 12 7:00 PM 2 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live Final
315Traverse City 4USNTDP 3Fri, Jan 12 7:00 PM 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
313Alexandria 2Southern Minnesota 5Fri, Jan 12 7:05 PM 2 - 5 Final
308North Iowa 4Alaska 1Fri, Jan 12 7:30 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
310Wichita Falls 4Fairbanks 8Fri, Jan 12 7:30 PM 4 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
311St. Louis 2Springfield 0Fri, Jan 12 7:30 PM 2 - 0 Final
312Santa Fe 1Texas 5Fri, Jan 12 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
309Bismarck 2Fargo-Moorhead 5Fri, Jan 12 7:35 PM 2 - 5 Final
322Mahoning Valley 4Alpena 5Sat, Jan 13 7:00 PM 4 - 5 Final
323USNTDP 1Marquette 4Sat, Jan 13 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
324Traverse City 3USNTDP 7Sat, Jan 13 7:00 PM 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
320Alexandria 0Bismarck 6Sat, Jan 13 7:05 PM 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
321Fargo-Moorhead 4Southern Minnesota 1Sat, Jan 13 7:05 PM 4 - 1 Final
316North Iowa 4Alaska 5Sat, Jan 13 7:30 PM 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live Final
317Wichita Falls 4Fairbanks 2Sat, Jan 13 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
318Springfield 2St. Louis 5Sat, Jan 13 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
319Santa Fe 5Texas 2Sat, Jan 13 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
328Mahoning Valley 4Alpena 5Sun, Jan 14 3:00 PM 4 - 5 Final
326Bismarck 0Alexandria 2Sun, Jan 14 5:00 PM 0 - 2 Final
327Wichita Falls 3Fairbanks 4Sun, Jan 14 5:00 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
325Springfield 1St. Louis 3Sun, Jan 14 6:00 PM 1 - 3 Final
329Mahoning Valley 7USNTDP 4Mon, Jan 15 3:00 PM 7 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
331St. Louis 4Texas 3Thu, Jan 18 7:30 PM 4 - 3 OT Final
336Traverse City 1Mahoning Valley 6Fri, Jan 19 7:00 PM 1 - 6 Final
337Marquette 4USNTDP 3Fri, Jan 19 7:00 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
334Southern Minnesota 0Bismarck 2Fri, Jan 19 7:05 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
335Springfield 0Santa Fe 2Fri, Jan 19 7:05 PM 0 - 2 Final
332Wichita Falls 5Alaska 2Fri, Jan 19 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
333St. Louis 1Texas 2Fri, Jan 19 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Final
342Traverse City 5Mahoning Valley 9Sat, Jan 20 7:00 PM 5 - 9 Final
343Marquette 1USNTDP 2Sat, Jan 20 7:00 PM 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
339Southern Minnesota 5Bismarck 1Sat, Jan 20 7:05 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
340Fargo-Moorhead 4North Iowa 6Sat, Jan 20 7:05 PM 4 - 6 Final
341Springfield 1Santa Fe 3Sat, Jan 20 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Final
330St. Louis 5Texas 3Sat, Jan 20 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
338Wichita Falls 4Alaska 0Sat, Jan 20 7:30 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
344Fargo-Moorhead 4North Iowa 3Sun, Jan 21 5:00 PM 4 - 3 Final
345USNTDP 2Mahoning Valley 4Tue, Jan 23 6:00 PM 2 - 4 Final
346Traverse City 4Alpena 7Wed, Jan 24 7:00 PM 4 - 7 Final
347Texas 3Santa Fe 1Thu, Jan 25 7:05 PM 3 - 1 Final
354Alpena 3Marquette 5Fri, Jan 26 7:00 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
355USNTDP 2Traverse City 3Fri, Jan 26 7:00 PM 2 - 3 SO Final
353Texas 7Santa Fe 3Fri, Jan 26 7:05 PM 7 - 3 Final
349North Iowa 4Alexandria 1Fri, Jan 26 7:30 PM 4 - 1 Final
350Alaska 1Fairbanks 2Fri, Jan 26 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
351Southern Minnesota 6Springfield 5Fri, Jan 26 7:30 PM 6 - 5 Final
352Wichita Falls 1St. Louis 4Fri, Jan 26 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
348Bismarck 8Fargo-Moorhead 5Fri, Jan 26 7:35 PM 8 - 5 Final
360Marquette 1Alpena 3Sat, Jan 27 7:00 PM 1 - 3 Final
361Southern Minnesota 7Springfield 6Sat, Jan 27 7:00 PM 7 - 6 Final
362USNTDP 1Traverse City 4Sat, Jan 27 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
358Fargo-Moorhead 4Bismarck 8Sat, Jan 27 7:05 PM 4 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
359Texas 0Santa Fe 1Sat, Jan 27 7:05 PM 0 - 1 SO Final
356Alaska 3Fairbanks 9Sat, Jan 27 7:30 PM 3 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
357Wichita Falls 3St. Louis 4Sat, Jan 27 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
366USNTDP 1Alpena 6Sun, Jan 28 3:00 PM 1 - 6 Final
364North Iowa 4Alexandria 2Sun, Jan 28 5:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
365Alaska 2Fairbanks 6Sun, Jan 28 5:00 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
363Wichita Falls 3St. Louis 7Sun, Jan 28 6:00 PM 3 - 7 Final
367USNTDP 3Alpena 0Thu, Feb 01 7:00 PM 3 - 0 Final
373Marquette 4Alpena 7Fri, Feb 02 7:00 PM 4 - 7 Final
374Mahoning Valley 5Traverse City 1Fri, Feb 02 7:00 PM 5 - 1 Final
371North Iowa 0Southern Minnesota 2Fri, Feb 02 7:05 PM 0 - 2 Final
372St. Louis 1Wichita Falls 3Fri, Feb 02 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Final
368Fargo-Moorhead 4Alaska 3Fri, Feb 02 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
369Bismarck 4Alexandria 5Fri, Feb 02 7:30 PM 4 - 5 Final
370Texas 1Springfield 3Fri, Feb 02 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Final
380Texas 5Springfield 3Sat, Feb 03 7:00 PM 5 - 3 Final
381Mahoning Valley 7Traverse City 2Sat, Feb 03 7:00 PM 7 - 2 Final
376Alexandria 3Bismarck 6Sat, Feb 03 7:05 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
377Southern Minnesota 3North Iowa 2Sat, Feb 03 7:05 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
378St. Louis 7Wichita Falls 2Sat, Feb 03 7:05 PM 7 - 2 Final
375Fargo-Moorhead 5Alaska 4Sat, Feb 03 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
379Marquette 2Alpena 1Sat, Feb 03 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Final
382St. Louis 3Santa Fe 4Thu, Feb 08 7:05 PM 3 - 4 Final
383Springfield 4Wichita Falls 1Thu, Feb 08 7:05 PM 4 - 1 Final
387Alexandria 3North Iowa 1Fri, Feb 14 6:27 PM 3 - 1 Final
389Mahoning Valley 4Alpena 2Fri, Feb 09 7:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
390Traverse City 5Marquette 3Fri, Feb 09 7:00 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
386Southern Minnesota 4Bismarck 3Fri, Feb 09 7:05 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
388St. Louis 2Santa Fe 3Fri, Feb 09 7:05 PM 2 - 3 SO Final
384Fargo-Moorhead 4Fairbanks 3Fri, Feb 14 7:30 PM 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
385Springfield 2Texas 3Fri, Feb 09 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
396Mahoning Valley 2Alpena 1Sat, Feb 10 7:00 PM 2 - 1 Final
397Traverse City 3Marquette 2Sat, Feb 10 7:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
393Southern Minnesota 2Bismarck 3Sat, Feb 10 7:05 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
395St. Louis 2Santa Fe 5Sat, Feb 10 7:05 PM 2 - 5 Final
391Fargo-Moorhead 4Fairbanks 5Sat, Feb 10 7:30 PM 4 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
392Springfield 2Texas 1Sat, Feb 10 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Final
394Alexandria 3North Iowa 2Sat, Feb 10 8:00 PM 3 - 2 SO Final
400Traverse City 4Marquette 7Sun, Feb 11 1:00 PM 4 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
398Southern Minnesota 3Alexandria 2Sun, Feb 11 5:00 PM 3 - 2 Final
399Fargo-Moorhead 6Fairbanks 2Sun, Feb 11 5:00 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
401Marquette 7Alpena 1Wed, Feb 14 7:00 PM 7 - 1 Final
402Santa Fe 5Wichita Falls 2Thu, Feb 15 7:05 PM 5 - 2 Final
407Alpena 2Mahoning Valley 3Fri, Feb 16 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
408Bismarck 5Marquette 3Fri, Feb 16 7:00 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
405North Iowa 2Southern Minnesota 1Fri, Feb 16 7:05 PM 2 - 1 Final
406Santa Fe 5Wichita Falls 3Fri, Feb 16 7:05 PM 5 - 3 Final
403Fairbanks 3Alaska 4Fri, Feb 16 7:30 PM 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
404Texas 4Springfield 2Fri, Feb 16 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
414Alpena 1Mahoning Valley 11Sat, Feb 17 7:00 PM 1 - 11 Final
415Bismarck 3Marquette 5Sat, Feb 17 7:00 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
416Texas 4Springfield 1Sat, Feb 17 7:00 PM 4 - 1 Final
411Alexandria 3Fargo-Moorhead 4Sat, Feb 17 7:05 PM 3 - 4 SO Final
412North Iowa 1Southern Minnesota 3Sat, Feb 17 7:05 PM 1 - 3 Final
413Santa Fe 3Wichita Falls 4Sat, Feb 17 7:05 PM 3 - 4 Final
409Fairbanks 8Alaska 1Sat, Feb 17 7:30 PM 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
410Traverse City 2St. Louis 6Sat, Feb 17 7:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
418Alexandria 0North Iowa 1Sun, Feb 18 5:00 PM 0 - 1 SO Final
417Traverse City 2St. Louis 5Sun, Feb 18 6:00 PM 2 - 5 Final
419Alpena 2USNTDP 3Sun, Feb 18 7:00 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
280Bismarck 3Fargo-Moorhead 4Mon, Feb 19 5:05 PM 3 - 4 Final
420Mahoning Valley 5USNTDP 3Tue, Feb 20 7:00 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
426USNTDP 5Traverse City 1Fri, Feb 23 7:00 PM 5 - 1 Final
427Marquette 0USNTDP 5Fri, Feb 23 7:00 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
424Texas 1Santa Fe 4Fri, Feb 23 7:05 PM 1 - 4 Final
425Fargo-Moorhead 2Southern Minnesota 4Fri, Feb 23 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Final
421Fairbanks 2Alaska 1Fri, Feb 23 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
422North Iowa 5Alexandria 1Fri, Feb 23 7:30 PM 5 - 1 Final
423Wichita Falls 3Springfield 2Fri, Feb 23 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
434Wichita Falls 6St. Louis 4Sat, Feb 24 1:00 PM 6 - 4 Final
431North Iowa 1Alexandria 2Sat, Feb 24 7:00 PM 1 - 2 Final
432USNTDP 7Traverse City 2Sat, Feb 24 7:00 PM 7 - 2 Final
433Marquette 0USNTDP 8Sat, Feb 24 7:00 PM 0 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
429Texas 3Santa Fe 1Sat, Feb 24 7:05 PM 3 - 1 Final
430Fargo-Moorhead 4Southern Minnesota 3Sat, Feb 24 7:05 PM 4 - 3 Final
428Fairbanks 3Alaska 2Sat, Feb 24 7:30 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
438USNTDP 9Traverse City 4Sun, Feb 25 1:00 PM 9 - 4 Final
437Alpena 1USNTDP 4Sun, Feb 25 3:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
436Fairbanks 5Alaska 0Sun, Feb 25 5:00 PM 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
435Wichita Falls 1St. Louis 2Sun, Feb 25 6:00 PM 1 - 2 Final
439Fargo-Moorhead 2Bismarck 4Thu, Mar 01 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
445USNTDP 3Alpena 8Fri, Mar 02 7:00 PM 3 - 8 Final
446Marquette 5Mahoning Valley 4Fri, Mar 02 7:00 PM 5 - 4 Final
443Southern Minnesota 4North Iowa 2Fri, Mar 02 7:05 PM 4 - 2 Final
444Santa Fe 2Wichita Falls 4Fri, Mar 02 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Final
441Alexandria 3Fairbanks 5Fri, Mar 02 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
442St. Louis 5Springfield 2Fri, Mar 02 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
440Bismarck 6Fargo-Moorhead 0Fri, Mar 02 7:35 PM 6 - 0 Final
451USNTDP 3Alpena 2Sat, Mar 03 7:00 PM 3 - 2 SO Final
452Marquette 3Mahoning Valley 5Sat, Mar 03 7:00 PM 3 - 5 Final
453St. Louis 1Springfield 4Sat, Mar 03 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
449Fargo-Moorhead 2Bismarck 3Sat, Mar 03 7:05 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
450Southern Minnesota 3North Iowa 0Sat, Mar 03 7:05 PM 3 - 0 Final
447Alexandria 2Fairbanks 5Sat, Mar 03 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
448Santa Fe 4Texas 3Sat, Mar 03 7:30 PM 4 - 3 SO Final
456Marquette 4Mahoning Valley 6Sun, Mar 04 1:00 PM 4 - 6 Final
455Wichita Falls 3Texas 2Sun, Mar 04 6:00 PM 3 - 2 Final
454Alaska 6Fairbanks 2Sun, Mar 04 7:30 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
458Alexandria 6Alaska 1Thu, Mar 08 7:30 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
457Bismarck 4Fargo-Moorhead 2Thu, Mar 08 7:35 PM 4 - 2 Final
465Mahoning Valley 4Alpena 3Fri, Mar 09 7:00 PM 4 - 3 Final
466Traverse City 1USNTDP 2Fri, Mar 09 7:00 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
464North Iowa 3Bismarck 1Fri, Mar 09 7:05 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
460Alexandria 1Alaska 0Fri, Mar 09 7:30 PM 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
461Southern Minnesota 2Springfield 4Fri, Mar 09 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
462Santa Fe 2St. Louis 5Fri, Mar 09 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
463Wichita Falls 2Texas 5Fri, Mar 09 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
459Fairbanks 2Fargo-Moorhead 0Fri, Mar 09 7:35 PM 2 - 0 Final
472Mahoning Valley 3Alpena 6Sat, Mar 10 7:00 PM 3 - 6 Final
473Southern Minnesota 8Springfield 9Sat, Mar 10 7:00 PM 8 - 9 OT Final
474Traverse City 2USNTDP 5Sat, Mar 10 7:00 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
469North Iowa 6Bismarck 3Sat, Mar 10 7:05 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
470Fairbanks 1Fargo-Moorhead 4Sat, Mar 10 7:05 PM 1 - 4 Final
471Texas 6Wichita Falls 3Sat, Mar 10 7:05 PM 6 - 3 Final
467Alexandria 2Alaska 0Sat, Mar 10 7:30 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
468Santa Fe 1St. Louis 4Sat, Mar 10 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
475Wichita Falls 0Texas 3Sun, Mar 11 6:00 PM 0 - 3 Final
479Alpena 3Marquette 0Thu, Mar 15 7:00 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
477Fairbanks 3North Iowa 2Thu, Mar 15 7:05 PM 3 - 2 SO Final
478Wichita Falls 2Santa Fe 5Thu, Mar 15 7:05 PM 2 - 5 Final
476Texas 1St. Louis 3Thu, Mar 15 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Final
485USNTDP 1Mahoning Valley 4Fri, Mar 16 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
486Fargo-Moorhead 3Marquette 5Fri, Mar 16 7:00 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
487Alpena 5Traverse City 2Fri, Mar 16 7:00 PM 5 - 2 Final
482Fairbanks 4North Iowa 8Fri, Mar 16 7:05 PM 4 - 8 Final
483Wichita Falls 3Santa Fe 6Fri, Mar 16 7:05 PM 3 - 6 Final
484Bismarck 1Southern Minnesota 5Fri, Mar 16 7:05 PM 1 - 5 Final
480Alaska 2Alexandria 1Fri, Mar 16 7:30 PM 2 - 1 OT Final
481Texas 3St. Louis 7Fri, Mar 16 7:30 PM 3 - 7 Final
491Alaska 2Alexandria 4Sat, Mar 17 7:00 PM 2 - 4 Final
492Traverse City 0Alpena 8Sat, Mar 17 7:00 PM 0 - 8 Final
493USNTDP 2Mahoning Valley 8Sat, Mar 17 7:00 PM 2 - 8 Final
494Fargo-Moorhead 2Marquette 3Sat, Mar 17 7:00 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
495St. Louis 2Springfield 8Sat, Mar 17 7:00 PM 2 - 8 Final
488Fairbanks 0North Iowa 2Sat, Mar 17 7:05 PM 0 - 2 Final
489Wichita Falls 5Santa Fe 6Sat, Mar 17 7:05 PM 5 - 6 OT Final
490Bismarck 6Southern Minnesota 4Sat, Mar 17 7:05 PM 6 - 4 Final
496Alaska 3Alexandria 4Sun, Mar 18 5:00 PM 3 - 4 SO Final
497Springfield 5Mahoning Valley 2Thu, Mar 22 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
502Alpena 4Mahoning Valley 1Fri, Mar 23 7:00 PM 4 - 1 Final
503USNTDP 3Marquette 4Fri, Mar 23 7:00 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
504St. Louis 1Traverse City 4Fri, Mar 23 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
505Springfield 4USNTDP 5Fri, Mar 23 7:00 PM 4 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
501Alaska 1North Iowa 4Fri, Mar 23 7:05 PM 1 - 4 Final
498Fargo-Moorhead 3Alexandria 4Fri, Mar 23 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
499Santa Fe 3Fairbanks 2Fri, Mar 23 7:30 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
500Wichita Falls 2Texas 5Fri, Mar 23 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
509Fargo-Moorhead 1Alexandria 2Sat, Mar 24 7:00 PM 1 - 2 SO Final
510Alpena 4Mahoning Valley 5Sat, Mar 24 7:00 PM 4 - 5 SO Final
511USNTDP 3Marquette 2Sat, Mar 24 7:00 PM 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
512St. Louis 5Traverse City 1Sat, Mar 24 7:00 PM 5 - 1 Final
513Springfield 3USNTDP 7Sat, Mar 24 7:00 PM 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
507Alaska 3North Iowa 4Sat, Mar 24 7:05 PM 3 - 4 Final
508Texas 6Wichita Falls 3Sat, Mar 24 7:05 PM 6 - 3 Final
506Santa Fe 2Fairbanks 1Sat, Mar 24 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
514Santa Fe 12Alaska 5Thu, Mar 29 7:30 PM 12 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
520USNTDP 2Mahoning Valley 6Fri, Mar 30 7:00 PM 2 - 6 Final
521Traverse City 4Marquette 3Fri, Mar 30 7:00 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
518Alexandria 2Bismarck 3Fri, Mar 30 7:05 PM 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
519Springfield 1Southern Minnesota 4Fri, Mar 30 7:05 PM 1 - 4 Final
516Santa Fe 7Alaska 2Fri, Mar 30 7:30 PM 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
517St. Louis 4Texas 5Fri, Mar 30 7:30 PM 4 - 5 SO Final
515North Iowa 2Fargo-Moorhead 4Fri, Mar 30 7:35 PM 2 - 4 Final
527USNTDP 1Mahoning Valley 3Sat, Mar 31 2:30 PM 1 - 3 Final
528Traverse City 3Marquette 6Sat, Mar 31 7:00 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
524Alexandria 3Bismarck 2Sat, Mar 31 7:05 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
525North Iowa 0Fargo-Moorhead 1Sat, Mar 31 7:05 PM 0 - 1 Final
526Springfield 4Southern Minnesota 6Sat, Mar 31 7:05 PM 4 - 6 Final
522Santa Fe 2Alaska 3Sat, Mar 31 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
523St. Louis 2Texas 3Sat, Mar 31 7:30 PM 2 - 3 SO Final
529Alpena 6Marquette 3Sun, Apr 01 1:00 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final