Pointstreak.com

NAHL Playoffs 2006
SCOREBOARD
BRACKETS
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
A-1Traverse City 2USNTDP 1Thu, Mar 30 7:00 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
G-1Billings 1Bozeman 5Thu, Mar 30 7:05 PM 1 - 5 Final
B-1Mahoning Valley 2Cleveland 1Thu, Mar 30 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Final
A-2Traverse City 2USNTDP 4Fri, Mar 31 7:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
D-1Springfield 5Texarkana 2Fri, Mar 31 7:05 PM 5 - 2 Final
E-1Minnesota 2Southern Minnesota 3Fri, Mar 31 7:05 PM 2 - 3 OT Final
G-2Billings 0Bozeman 4Fri, Mar 31 7:05 PM 0 - 4 Final
F-1Bismarck 2Fargo-Moorhead 3Fri, Mar 31 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
H-1Wasilla 2Fairbanks 1Fri, Mar 31 7:30 PM 2 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live Final
B-2Cleveland 5Mahoning Valley 4Sat, Apr 01 7:00 PM 5 - 4 Final
F-2Fargo-Moorhead 4Bismarck 2Sat, Apr 01 7:00 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
D-2Springfield 2Texarkana 5Sat, Apr 01 7:05 PM 2 - 5 Final
E-2Minnesota 3Southern Minnesota 0Sat, Apr 01 7:05 PM 3 - 0 Final
C-1Wichita Falls 1Texas 6Sat, Apr 01 7:30 PM 1 - 6 Final
H-2Wasilla 1Fairbanks 2Sat, Apr 01 7:30 PM 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
C-2Wichita Falls 2Texas 1Sun, Apr 02 6:00 PM 2 - 1 Final
G-3Bozeman 5Billings 3Mon, Apr 03 7:05 PM 5 - 3 Final
C-3Texas 0Wichita Falls 3Fri, Apr 07 7:05 PM 0 - 3 Final
A-3USNTDP 3Traverse City 4Fri, Apr 07 7:30 PM 3 - 4 OT Final
B-3Mahoning Valley 2Cleveland 3Fri, Apr 07 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
D-3Texarkana 3Springfield 0Fri, Apr 07 7:30 PM 3 - 0 Final
E-3Southern Minnesota 5Minnesota 1Fri, Apr 07 7:30 PM 5 - 1 Final
F-3Bismarck 2Fargo-Moorhead 1Fri, Apr 07 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Final
H-3Fairbanks 3Wasilla 2Fri, Apr 10 7:30 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
B-4Cleveland 5Mahoning Valley 6Sat, Apr 08 7:00 PM 5 - 6 OT Final
F-4Fargo-Moorhead 3Bismarck 1Sat, Apr 08 7:00 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
C-4Texas 4Wichita Falls 2Sat, Apr 08 7:05 PM 4 - 2 Final
D-4Texarkana 3Springfield 2Sat, Apr 08 7:05 PM 3 - 2 Final
A-4USNTDP 2Traverse City 0Sat, Apr 08 7:30 PM 2 - 0 Final
E-4Southern Minnesota 6Minnesota 7Sat, Apr 08 7:30 PM 6 - 7 OT Final
H-4Fairbanks 0Wasilla 4Sat, Apr 08 7:30 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
B-5Mahoning Valley 2Cleveland 5Sun, Apr 09 3:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
E-5Minnesota 3Southern Minnesota 6Sun, Apr 09 5:05 PM 3 - 6 Final
C-5Wichita Falls 0Texas 4Sun, Apr 09 6:00 PM 0 - 4 Final
H-5Wasilla 1Fairbanks 4Sun, Apr 09 6:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
A-5Traverse City 0USNTDP 1Sun, Apr 09 7:00 PM 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
I-1Cleveland 2USNTDP 3Fri, Apr 14 7:00 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
K-1Fargo-Moorhead 2Southern Minnesota 4Fri, Apr 14 7:05 PM 2 - 4 Final
J-1Texarkana 5Texas 6Fri, Apr 14 7:30 PM 5 - 6 OT Final
L-1Bozeman 1Fairbanks 2Fri, Apr 14 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
I-2Cleveland 2USNTDP 1Sat, Apr 15 7:00 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
K-2Fargo-Moorhead 0Southern Minnesota 6Sat, Apr 15 7:05 PM 0 - 6 Final
J-2Texarkana 0Texas 8Sat, Apr 15 7:30 PM 0 - 8 Final
L-2Bozeman 4Fairbanks 2Sat, Apr 15 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
J-3Texas 3Texarkana 2Mon, Apr 17 7:30 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
L-3Fairbanks 2Bozeman 7Fri, Apr 21 7:05 PM 2 - 7 Final
I-3USNTDP 3Cleveland 2Fri, Apr 21 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
K-3Southern Minnesota 2Fargo-Moorhead 1Fri, Apr 21 7:30 PM 2 - 1 OT Final
L-4Fairbanks 1Bozeman 5Sat, Apr 22 7:05 PM 1 - 5 Final
I-4USNTDP 4Cleveland 3Sat, Apr 22 7:30 PM 4 - 3 OT Final
K-4Southern Minnesota 4Fargo-Moorhead 3Sat, Apr 22 7:30 PM 4 - 3 OT Final
I-5USNTDP 2Cleveland 4Sun, Apr 23 3:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
J-4Texas 2Texarkana 0Mon, Apr 24 7:30 PM 2 - 0 Final
I-6Cleveland 2USNTDP 1Thu, Apr 27 7:00 PM 2 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live Final
I-7Cleveland 3USNTDP 2Fri, Apr 28 7:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
L-5Fairbanks 1Bozeman 2Fri, Apr 28 7:05 PM 1 - 2 Final
Cleveland 1Bozeman 2Wed, May 10 2:00 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
Southern Minnesota 7Texas 3Wed, May 10 7:30 PM 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
Cleveland 3Texas 5Thu, May 11 2:00 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
Mahoning Valley 2Southern Minnesota 5Thu, May 11 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
Southern Minnesota 3Texas 4Fri, May 12 2:00 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
Mahoning Valley 0Bozeman 3Fri, May 12 7:30 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
Mahoning Valley 2Southern Minnesota 6Sat, May 13 2:00 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
Texas 4Bozeman 2Sat, May 13 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final