All Times Local |
11 | Peewees II | La Pizzaiola Blues
5 | Tuckshop Whalers
3 | Mon, May 19 | 6:15 pm | 5 - 3 | final | | 12 | Peewees II | La Pizzaiola Blues
7 | Tuckshop Whalers
5 | Mon, May 05 | 6:15 pm | 7 - 5 | final | | 9 | Peewees II | La Pizzaiola Blues
1 | Tuckshop Whalers
3 | Mon, Apr 28 | 6:15 pm | 1 - 3 | final | | 10 | Peewees II | La Pizzaiola Blues
6 | Tuckshop Whalers
3 | Mon, Apr 21 | 6:15 pm | 6 - 3 | final | | 13 | Peewees II | La Pizzaiola Blues
2 | Tuckshop Whalers
1 | Mon, Apr 14 | 6:15 pm | 2 - 1 | final | | 12 | Majors | The Plain Rangers
2 | Kreuz Subsea Blue Jackets
3 | Mon, Apr 07 | 8:45 pm | 2 - 3 | final | | 11 | Majors | Kreuz Subsea Blue Jackets
2 | The Plain Rangers
5 | Mon, Mar 31 | 8:45 pm | 2 - 5 | final | | 10 | Majors | Kreuz Subsea Blue Jackets
3 | The Plain Rangers
0 | Mon, Mar 24 | 8:45 pm | 3 - 0 | final | | 9 | Majors | Kreuz Subsea Blue Jackets
5 | The Plain Rangers
2 | Mon, Mar 17 | 8:45 pm | 5 - 2 | final | | 8 | Majors | Kreuz Subsea Blue Jackets
| The Plain Rangers
| Mon, Mar 03 | 8:45 pm | | no data | - | 8 | Peewees II | Club Gecko Devils
3 | Y2Arts Penguins
5 | Mon, Mar 03 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 5 | final | | 8 | Peewees II | La Pizzaiola Blues
| Tuckshop Whalers
| Mon, Mar 03 | 6:15 pm | | no data | - | 7 | Majors | Kreuz Subsea Blue Jackets
2 | The Plain Rangers
3 | Mon, Feb 24 | 8:45 pm | 2 - 3 | final | | 7 | Peewees II | Club Gecko Devils
4 | Y2Arts Penguins
4 | Mon, Feb 24 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 4 | final | | 7 | Peewees II | La Pizzaiola Blues
5 | Tuckshop Whalers
5 | Mon, Feb 24 | 6:15 pm | 5 - 5 | final | | 6 | Majors | Kreuz Subsea Blue Jackets
1 | The Plain Rangers
1 | Mon, Feb 17 | 8:45 pm | 1 - 1 OT | final | | 6 | Peewees II | Club Gecko Devils
1 | Y2Arts Penguins
2 | Mon, Feb 17 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 2 | final | | 6 | Peewees II | La Pizzaiola Blues
8 | Tuckshop Whalers
5 | Mon, Feb 17 | 6:15 pm | 8 - 5 | final | | 5 | Majors | Kreuz Subsea Blue Jackets
3 | The Plain Rangers
3 | Mon, Feb 10 | 8:45 pm | 3 - 3 OT | final | | 5 | Peewees II | Club Gecko Devils
5 | Y2Arts Penguins
5 | Mon, Feb 10 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 5 | final | | 5 | Peewees II | La Pizzaiola Blues
6 | Tuckshop Whalers
3 | Mon, Feb 10 | 6:15 pm | 6 - 3 | final | | 4 | Majors | The Plain Rangers
4 | Kreuz Subsea Blue Jackets
3 | Mon, Feb 03 | 8:45 pm | 4 - 3 | final | | 4 | Peewees II | Y2Arts Penguins
5 | Club Gecko Devils
2 | Mon, Feb 03 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 2 | final | | 3 | Majors | Kreuz Subsea Blue Jackets
2 | The Plain Rangers
4 | Mon, Jan 27 | 8:45 pm | 2 - 4 | final | | 3 | Peewees II | Club Gecko Devils
4 | Y2Arts Penguins
5 | Mon, Jan 27 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 5 | final | | 3 | Peewees II | La Pizzaiola Blues
4 | Tuckshop Whalers
4 | Mon, Jan 27 | 6:15 pm | 4 - 4 | final | | 2 | Majors | Kreuz Subsea Blue Jackets
0 | The Plain Rangers
4 | Mon, Jan 20 | 8:45 pm | 0 - 4 | final | | 2 | Peewees II | Club Gecko Devils
2 | Y2Arts Penguins
2 | Mon, Jan 20 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 2 | final | | 2 | Peewees II | La Pizzaiola Blues
3 | Tuckshop Whalers
3 | Mon, Jan 20 | 6:15 pm | 3 - 3 | final | | 1 | Majors | The Plain Rangers
4 | Kreuz Subsea Blue Jackets
2 | Mon, Jan 13 | 8:45 pm | 4 - 2 | final | | 1 | Peewees II | Y2Arts Penguins
4 | Club Gecko Devils
3 | Mon, Jan 13 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 3 | final | | 1 | Peewees II | La Pizzaiola Blues
4 | Tuckshop Whalers
4 | Mon, Jan 13 | 6:15 pm | 4 - 4 | final | | 9 | Majors | The Plain Rangers
| Kreuz Subsea Blue Jackets
| Mon, Nov 25 | 8:30 pm | | no data | - | 6 | Peewees II | Y2Arts Penguins
4 | Club Gecko Devils
3 | Mon, Nov 25 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 3 | final | | 4 | Majors | The Plain Rangers
2 | Kreuz Subsea Blue Jackets
0 | Wed, Nov 13 | 8:30 pm | 2 - 0 | final | | 4 | Peewees II | Tuckshop Whalers
5 | La Pizzaiola Blues
2 | Wed, Nov 13 | 12:00 am | 5 - 2 | final | | 8 | Majors | The Plain Rangers
| Kreuz Subsea Blue Jackets
| Wed, Nov 06 | 8:30 pm | | no data | - | 5 | Peewees II | Club Gecko Devils
1 | Y2Arts Penguins
0 | Wed, Nov 06 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 0 | final | | 7 | Majors | The Plain Rangers
| Kreuz Subsea Blue Jackets
| Wed, Oct 30 | 8:30 pm | | no data | - | 3 | Peewees II | Tuckshop Whalers
2 | La Pizzaiola Blues
3 | Wed, Oct 30 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 3 | final | | 2 | Atoms | Reciprocus Ducks
4 | Agape Babies Hurricanes
6 | Sun, Oct 27 | 7:30 am | 4 - 6 | final | | 5 | Majors | The Plain Rangers
4 | Kreuz Subsea Blue Jackets
0 | Wed, Oct 23 | 8:30 pm | 4 - 0 | final | | 2 | Peewees II | Club Gecko Devils
| Y2Arts Penguins
| Wed, Oct 23 | 7:30 pm | | no data | - | 6 | Majors | The Plain Rangers
| Kreuz Subsea Blue Jackets
| Wed, Oct 16 | 8:30 pm | | no data | - | 1 | Peewees II | Tuckshop Whalers
1 | La Pizzaiola Blues
7 | Wed, Oct 16 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 7 | final | | 3 | Majors | The Plain Rangers
0 | Kreuz Subsea Blue Jackets
1 | Wed, Oct 09 | 8:30 pm | 0 - 1 | final | | 1 | Peewees II | Club Gecko Devils
7 | Y2Arts Penguins
2 | Wed, Oct 09 | 7:30 pm | 7 - 2 | final | | 7 | Majors | The Plain Rangers
| Kreuz Subsea Blue Jackets
| Wed, Oct 02 | 8:30 pm | | no data | - | 4 | PeeWee | Y2 Arts Penguins
1 | Club Gecko Devils
4 | Wed, Oct 02 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 4 | final | | 2 | Majors | Kreuz Subsea Blue Jackets
1 | The Plain Rangers
3 | Wed, Sep 25 | 8:30 pm | 1 - 3 | final | | 2 | PeeWee | Club Gecko Devils
5 | La Pizzaiola Blues
2 | Wed, Sep 25 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 2 | final | | 1 | Majors | Kreuz Subsea Blue Jackets
0 | The Plain Rangers
1 | Wed, Sep 18 | 8:30 pm | 0 - 1 | final | | 1 | PeeWee | La Pizzaiola Blues
6 | Y2 Arts Penguins
0 | Wed, Sep 18 | 7:30 pm | 6 - 0 | final | |
|
|
|