Pointstreak.com

ICSHL 2012/13
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
• 610-608-8402
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
Downingtown East JV 5VFMA JV 3Fri, Oct 19 5:00 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
Avon Grove GV 1WC East GV 4Fri, Oct 19 6:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
Haverford High JV 6Unionville JV 2Fri, Oct 19 6:20 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
Perkiomen Valley JV 1Springford JV 5Fri, Oct 19 7:00 PM 1 - 5 Final
Upper Darby JV 9Kingsway JV 11Fri, Oct 25 7:30 PM 9 - 11 Click here for Game Live Final
Cardinal OHara JV 4Roman Catholic JV 4Fri, Oct 19 7:40 PM 4 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
Haverford High GV 5Bishop Shanahan GV 0Fri, Oct 19 7:45 PM 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
Downingtown East GV 7Lansdale Catholic GV 1Fri, Oct 19 9:30 PM 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
Penncrest JV 2Conestoga JV 4Fri, Oct 19 9:30 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
WC Bayard Rustin JV 8Great Valley JV 4Fri, Oct 19 9:45 PM 8 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
Ridley JV 2Penncrest JV 1Sun, Oct 21 8:15 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
Haverford High GV 10Avon Grove GV 0Mon, Oct 22 7:40 PM 10 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
Roman Catholic JV 2Cardinal OHara JV 7Mon, Oct 22 8:00 PM 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
Springford JV 1St Josephs Prep JV 11Mon, Oct 22 8:45 PM 1 - 11 Click here for Game Live Final
VFMA JV 0WC Bayard Rustin JV 3Mon, Oct 22 9:20 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
Ridley JV 4Haverford High JV 5Mon, Oct 22 9:45 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
Sun Valley 4Monsignor Bonner 0Thu, Oct 25 8:00 PM 4 - 0 Final
Haverford High JV 3Upper Darby JV 9Thu, Oct 25 9:45 PM 3 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
VFMA JV 2Kingsway JV 8Fri, Oct 26 5:45 PM 2 - 8 Final
Bishop Shanahan GV 0WC East GV 4Fri, Oct 26 6:00 PM 0 - 4 Final
Garnet Valley JV 5Ridley JV 1Fri, Oct 26 6:45 PM 5 - 1 Final
Marple-Newtown 4Ridley 4Fri, Oct 26 7:30 PM 4 - 4 Final
Unionville JV 2Downingtown East JV 7Fri, Oct 26 7:45 PM 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
Roman Catholic JV 4Perkiomen Valley JV 2Fri, Oct 26 8:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
Unionville GV 3Haverford High GV 3Fri, Oct 26 8:45 PM 3 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
St Josephs Prep JV 9Cardinal OHara JV 0Fri, Oct 26 9:15 PM 9 - 0 Final
Conestoga JV 0Upper Darby JV 10Fri, Oct 2610:30 PM 0 - 10 Final
WC Henderson JV 2Great Valley JV 4Sat, Oct 2710:15 PM 2 - 4 Final
Unionville JV 1WC Henderson JV 9Wed, Oct 31 6:45 PM 1 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
Garnet Valley JV 3Great Valley JV 3Wed, Oct 31 8:30 PM 3 - 3 Final
La Salle 9Archbishop Carroll 0Thu, Nov 01 8:00 PM 9 - 0 Final
Lower Merion GV 0Bishop Shanahan GV 4Fri, Nov 02 6:00 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
St Josephs Prep JV 8Roman Catholic JV 2Fri, Nov 02 6:00 PM 8 - 2 Final
Methacton 4Springford 6Fri, Nov 02 7:00 PM 4 - 6 Final
Lower Merion 7Garnet Valley 3Fri, Nov 02 7:00 PM 7 - 3 Final
Penncrest 2Upper Darby 5Fri, Nov 02 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
Sun Valley 5Roman Catholic 7Fri, Nov 02 7:40 PM 5 - 7 Final
OJR-PJP2 1Bishop Shanahan 10Fri, Nov 02 7:45 PM 1 - 10 Final
WC Bayard Rustin 3Downingtown East 3Fri, Nov 02 7:45 PM 3 - 3 Final
Downingtown East GV 2Unionville GV 3Fri, Nov 02 8:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
Marple-Newtown 5Strath Haven 4Fri, Nov 02 8:45 PM 5 - 4 Final
Unionville 4Perkiomen Valley 6Fri, Nov 02 9:00 PM 4 - 6 Final
Garnet Valley JV 5Kingsway JV 6Fri, Nov 02 9:15 PM 5 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
Monsignor Bonner 1Archbishop Ryan 7Fri, Nov 02 9:20 PM 1 - 7 Final
WC East GV 8Lansdale Catholic GV 0Fri, Nov 08 9:30 PM 8 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
Upper Darby JV 10Conestoga JV 3Fri, Nov 02 9:45 PM 10 - 3 Final
WC Henderson JV 7WC Bayard Rustin JV 4Fri, Nov 02 9:45 PM 7 - 4 Final
Ridley JV 3Kingsway JV 7Sat, Nov 03 9:45 PM 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
Great Valley JV 2Downingtown East JV 10Sat, Nov 0310:15 PM 2 - 10 Final
Salesianum JV 11VFMA JV 3Sat, Nov 0310:30 PM 11 - 3 Final
Downingtown East GV 9Avon Grove GV 0Sun, Nov 04 4:50 PM 9 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
Malvern JV 7Springford JV 1Sun, Nov 04 9:00 PM 7 - 1 Final
Archbishop Carroll 1Father Judge 7Mon, Nov 05 6:55 PM 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
Conestoga GV 7Strath Haven GV 4Mon, Nov 05 7:00 PM 7 - 4 Final
NCWC Henderson 9Malvern Prep 6Mon, Nov 05 7:40 PM 9 - 6 Final
Perkiomen Valley 4Salesianum 4Mon, Nov 05 7:40 PM 4 - 4 Final
Downingtown East 3Unionville 1Mon, Nov 05 8:45 PM 3 - 1 Final
Lower Merion GV 0Unionville GV 8Mon, Nov 05 9:20 PM 0 - 8 Final
Malvern Prep 6Cardinal OHara 2Thu, Nov 08 8:00 PM 6 - 2 Final
Springfield 10Upper Darby 7Thu, Nov 08 9:15 PM 10 - 7 Final
St Josephs Prep 5Archbishop Carroll 1Thu, Nov 14 9:45 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
Lower Merion 5Springfield 5Fri, Nov 09 5:45 PM 5 - 5 Final
NCCardinal OHara 5Unionville 4Fri, Nov 09 6:00 PM 5 - 4 Final
OJR-PJP2 1Sun Valley 6Fri, Nov 09 6:00 PM 1 - 6 Final
WC Bayard Rustin 1Downingtown West 0Fri, Nov 09 6:20 PM 1 - 0 Final
Downingtown East 3Methacton 1Fri, Nov 09 7:00 PM 3 - 1 Final
Upper Darby 3Conestoga 5Fri, Nov 09 7:15 PM 3 - 5 Final
Father Judge La Salle Fri, Nov 09 7:20 PM no data-
Monsignor Bonner 0Roman Catholic 13Fri, Nov 09 7:40 PM 0 - 13 Final
Strath Haven 4Marple-Newtown 2Fri, Nov 09 7:45 PM 4 - 2 Final
WC East 4WC Henderson 2Fri, Nov 09 7:45 PM 4 - 2 Final
Lower Merion GV 0WC East GV 9Fri, Nov 09 8:00 PM 0 - 9 Final
Garnet Valley 10Harriton 0Fri, Nov 09 8:45 PM 10 - 0 Final
Perkiomen Valley 7Springford 4Fri, Nov 09 9:00 PM 7 - 4 Final
Penncrest 4Ridley 2Fri, Nov 09 9:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
Conestoga JV 7Ridley JV 0Fri, Nov 09 9:45 PM 7 - 0 Final
Haverford High JV 3Kingsway JV 6Fri, Nov 09 9:45 PM 3 - 6 Final
Conestoga GV 2Haverford High GV 4Fri, Nov 0910:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
Penncrest JV 4WC Henderson JV 10Sat, Nov 1010:00 PM 4 - 10 Final
Lansdale Catholic GV 0Strath Haven GV 6Sat, Nov 1610:10 PM 0 - 6 Final
Cardinal OHara JV 12Perkiomen Valley JV 1Sun, Nov 11 9:00 PM 12 - 1 Final
Springfield 4Conestoga 1Mon, Nov 12 7:40 PM 4 - 1 Final
Unionville 6Salesianum 8Mon, Nov 12 7:40 PM 6 - 8 Final
Ridley 2Lower Merion 2Mon, Nov 12 8:00 PM 2 - 2 Final
Bishop Shanahan 2Archbishop Ryan 2Mon, Nov 18 8:35 PM 2 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
Springford 5Great Valley 4Mon, Nov 12 8:45 PM 5 - 4 Final
Downingtown East 0WC East 1Mon, Nov 12 9:20 PM 0 - 1 Final
NCMarple-Newtown 4Monsignor Bonner 1Mon, Nov 12 9:45 PM 4 - 1 Final
Malvern Prep 6Archbishop Carroll 2Thu, Nov 15 8:00 PM 6 - 2 Final
NCArchbishop Ryan 2Lower Merion 2Thu, Nov 15 8:50 PM 2 - 2 Final
NCDowningtown West 1St Josephs Prep 11Thu, Nov 15 9:45 PM 1 - 11 Click here for Game Live Final
Salesianum 4WC Henderson 4Fri, Nov 16 6:00 PM 4 - 4 Final
Harriton 3Conestoga 11Fri, Nov 16 6:20 PM 3 - 11 Final
NCPenncrest 2Methacton 1Fri, Nov 16 7:00 PM 2 - 1 Final
Marple-Newtown 4Upper Darby 7Fri, Nov 16 7:30 PM 4 - 7 Final
Great Valley 2Downingtown West 4Fri, Nov 16 7:45 PM 2 - 4 Final
Perkiomen Valley 2Unionville 9Fri, Nov 16 8:00 PM 2 - 9 Final
Garnet Valley 5Haverford High 0Fri, Nov 16 8:45 PM 5 - 0 Final
WC Bayard Rustin 6Springford 3Fri, Nov 16 9:00 PM 6 - 3 Final
NCRidley 10Sun Valley 3Fri, Nov 16 9:15 PM 10 - 3 Final
St Josephs Prep JV 2Malvern JV 5Fri, Nov 16 9:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
Unionville JV 3Great Valley JV 3Fri, Nov 16 9:45 PM 3 - 3 Final
Roman Catholic 11OJR-PJP2 1Fri, Nov 16 9:45 PM 11 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
Perkiomen Valley JV 3Cardinal OHara JV 11Fri, Nov 16 9:45 PM 3 - 11 Final
Kingsway JV 8Upper Darby JV 11Fri, Nov 1610:00 PM 8 - 11 Final
Unionville GV 2Downingtown East GV 7Fri, Nov 1610:00 PM 2 - 7 Final
Lower Merion GV 0Haverford High GV 10Fri, Nov 1610:30 PM 0 - 10 Final
Conestoga JV 2Garnet Valley JV 8Fri, Nov 16 9:45 PM 2 - 8 Final
Lansdale Catholic GV 4Conestoga GV 9Sun, Nov 18 6:15 PM 4 - 9 Final
Strath Haven GV 2Avon Grove GV 1Sun, Nov 18 6:30 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
Roman Catholic JV 2Springford JV 2Sun, Nov 18 9:00 PM 2 - 2 Final
Downingtown East JV 2Salesianum JV 5Mon, Nov 19 7:40 PM 2 - 5 Final
Downingtown East 0WC Henderson 1Mon, Nov 19 7:40 PM 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
Radnor GV 1Haverford High GV 11Mon, Nov 19 8:00 PM 1 - 11 Final
Conestoga GV 6Strath Haven GV 2Mon, Nov 19 8:45 PM 6 - 2 Final
NCHaverford High 4Bishop Shanahan 3Mon, Nov 19 9:20 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
Perkiomen Valley JV 1Haverford High JV 3Mon, Nov 19 9:45 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
Downingtown East JV 3Great Valley JV 1Wed, Nov 21 5:00 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
WC Bayard Rustin JV 3WC Henderson JV 1Wed, Nov 21 5:15 PM 3 - 1 Final
Strath Haven 3Penncrest 6Wed, Nov 21 5:45 PM 3 - 6 Final
Lower Merion 8Marple-Newtown 6Wed, Nov 21 6:45 PM 8 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
Conestoga 2Radnor 2Wed, Nov 21 6:45 PM 2 - 2 Final
Downingtown West 2Downingtown East 3Wed, Nov 21 6:45 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
Holy Ghost Prep Father Judge Wed, Nov 21 6:50 PM no data-
NCSpringfield 2Cardinal OHara 3Wed, Nov 21 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
Springford 1WC East 9Wed, Nov 21 7:00 PM 1 - 9 Final
Roman Catholic 5Archbishop Ryan 2Wed, Nov 21 8:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
St Josephs Prep 3Malvern Prep 5Wed, Nov 21 8:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
WC Henderson 1Great Valley 0Wed, Nov 21 8:30 PM 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
Upper Darby 2Ridley 8Wed, Nov 21 8:40 PM 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
NCSun Valley 2Garnet Valley 8Wed, Nov 21 8:45 PM 2 - 8 Final
Kingsway JV 7Conestoga JV 3Wed, Nov 21 8:45 PM 7 - 3 Final
WC East GV 6Radnor GV 1Wed, Nov 21 8:45 PM 6 - 1 Final
Methacton 6Perkiomen Valley 3Wed, Nov 21 9:00 PM 6 - 3 Final
Downingtown West 4Salesianum 6Mon, Nov 26 7:40 PM 4 - 6 Final
Methacton 4Downingtown East 7Mon, Nov 26 7:40 PM 4 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
Upper Darby 4Haverford High 3Mon, Nov 26 8:00 PM 4 - 3 Final
Bishop Shanahan 3Archbishop Ryan 6Mon, Nov 26 8:35 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
Conestoga GV 3Unionville GV 6Mon, Nov 26 8:45 PM 3 - 6 Final
NCStrath Haven 1Great Valley 7Mon, Nov 26 9:20 PM 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
NCUnionville 7Archbishop Carroll 3Mon, Nov 26 9:45 PM 7 - 3 Final
Holy Ghost Prep 5Malvern Prep 7Wed, Nov 28 5:00 PM 5 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
Harriton 1Radnor 12Wed, Nov 28 6:45 PM 1 - 12 Click here for Game Live Final
Salesianum JV 3Garnet Valley JV 5Wed, Nov 28 8:15 PM 3 - 5 Final
Malvern JV 10Perkiomen Valley JV 0Wed, Nov 28 9:00 PM 10 - 0 Final
Bishop Shanahan 9Monsignor Bonner 0Thu, Nov 29 8:00 PM 9 - 0 Final
Upper Darby 6Lower Merion 5Thu, Nov 29 9:45 PM 6 - 5 Final
WC East 9WC Bayard Rustin 2Fri, Nov 30 5:45 PM 9 - 2 Final
Sun Valley 1Roman Catholic 10Fri, Nov 30 6:00 PM 1 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
Garnet Valley 4Ridley 1Fri, Nov 30 6:15 PM 4 - 1 Final
Great Valley JV 1VFMA JV 3Fri, Nov 30 6:20 PM 1 - 3 Final
Springford 5Perkiomen Valley 5Fri, Nov 30 7:00 PM 5 - 5 Final
Radnor 1Springfield 3Fri, Nov 30 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
Penncrest 3Conestoga 1Fri, Nov 30 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Final
Malvern JV 6Downingtown East JV 1Fri, Nov 30 7:30 PM 6 - 1 Final
NCHarriton 1Archbishop Ryan 7Fri, Nov 30 7:40 PM 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
Haverford High JV 3Garnet Valley JV 3Fri, Nov 30 7:45 PM 3 - 3 Final
Father Judge 4Archbishop Carroll 3Fri, Nov 30 8:00 PM 4 - 3 Final
Cardinal OHara 1St Josephs Prep 7Fri, Nov 30 8:45 PM 1 - 7 Final
St Josephs Prep JV 6Springford JV 1Fri, Dec 06 9:00 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
Methacton 3Downingtown West 4Fri, Nov 30 9:15 PM 3 - 4 Final
Haverford High 6Strath Haven 0Fri, Nov 30 9:15 PM 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
Cardinal OHara JV 6Roman Catholic JV 5Fri, Nov 30 9:20 PM 6 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
Lower Merion GV 0Lansdale Catholic GV 9Fri, Nov 30 9:30 PM 0 - 9 Final
Upper Darby JV 6Ridley JV 3Fri, Nov 30 9:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
Bishop Shanahan GV 7Radnor GV 1Fri, Nov 30 9:45 PM 7 - 1 Final
Conestoga JV 0Kingsway JV 12Fri, Nov 30 9:45 PM 0 - 12 Click here for Game Live Final
Strath Haven GV 0Downingtown East GV 5Fri, Nov 3010:00 PM 0 - 5 Final
WC East GV 3Haverford High GV 6Fri, Nov 3010:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
Penncrest JV 0Haverford High JV 4Sat, Dec 01 8:00 PM 0 - 4 Final
Salesianum JV 5WC Bayard Rustin JV 0Sat, Dec 01 8:45 PM 5 - 0 Final
Lansdale Catholic GV 2WC East GV 0Sat, Dec 0110:00 PM 2 - 0 Final
VFMA JV 3WC Henderson JV 4Sat, Dec 0110:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
Unionville GV 7Avon Grove GV 0Sun, Dec 02 4:50 PM 7 - 0 Final
La Salle 7Father Judge 2Mon, Dec 03 6:55 PM 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
Downingtown West 3WC Henderson 12Mon, Dec 03 7:40 PM 3 - 12 Final
Springford 0Salesianum 9Mon, Dec 03 7:40 PM 0 - 9 Final
NCCardinal OHara 1Haverford High 5Mon, Dec 03 8:00 PM 1 - 5 Final
NCMalvern Prep 4WC Bayard Rustin 1Mon, Dec 03 8:45 PM 4 - 1 Final
Great Valley 0WC East 6Mon, Dec 03 9:20 PM 0 - 6 Final
Upper Darby 6Harriton 2Mon, Dec 03 9:45 PM 6 - 2 Final
Archbishop Carroll Holy Ghost Prep Wed, Dec 05 8:45 PM no data-
Ridley 8Harriton 7Thu, Dec 06 8:00 PM 8 - 7 Final
Strath Haven 1Upper Darby 6Thu, Dec 06 9:45 PM 1 - 6 Final
Monsignor Bonner 0Sun Valley 3Fri, Dec 07 5:45 PM 0 - 3 Final
NCMethacton 2Malvern Prep 5Fri, Dec 07 6:00 PM 2 - 5 Final
OJR-PJP2 5Archbishop Ryan 6Fri, Dec 07 6:00 PM 5 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
St Josephs Prep JV 10Penncrest JV 0Fri, Dec 07 6:00 PM 10 - 0 Final
WC Bayard Rustin 2WC East 8Fri, Dec 07 6:00 PM 2 - 8 Final
Roman Catholic 5Bishop Shanahan 3Fri, Dec 07 6:15 PM 5 - 3 Final
Great Valley 0Springford 5Fri, Dec 07 7:00 PM 0 - 5 Final
Radnor 4Garnet Valley 3Fri, Dec 07 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
Cardinal OHara 1Father Judge 5Fri, Dec 07 7:40 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
Lower Merion 12Strath Haven 2Fri, Dec 07 7:45 PM 12 - 2 Final
Perkiomen Valley 1Downingtown East 6Fri, Dec 07 7:45 PM 1 - 6 Final
Haverford High 4Conestoga 1Fri, Dec 07 8:00 PM 4 - 1 Final
Bishop Shanahan GV 6Lower Merion GV 0Fri, Dec 07 8:45 PM 6 - 0 Final
Marple-Newtown 5Penncrest 6Fri, Dec 07 9:15 PM 5 - 6 Final
NCArchbishop Carroll 3Downingtown West 3Fri, Dec 07 9:30 PM 3 - 3 Final
Unionville GV 7Strath Haven GV 0Fri, Dec 07 9:30 PM 7 - 0 Final
Avon Grove GV 3Lansdale Catholic GV 4Fri, Dec 07 9:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
Cardinal OHara JV 0Malvern JV 9Fri, Dec 07 9:45 PM 0 - 9 Final
WC East GV 5Conestoga GV 1Fri, Dec 07 9:45 PM 5 - 1 Final
Haverford High GV 4Downingtown East GV 4Fri, Dec 0710:00 PM 4 - 4 Final
Upper Darby JV 2Garnet Valley JV 6Sat, Dec 08 7:45 PM 2 - 6 Final
Conestoga GV 10Radnor GV 0Sat, Dec 0810:00 PM 10 - 0 Final
Downingtown East JV 8Conestoga JV 2Sat, Dec 0810:00 PM 8 - 2 Final
Avon Grove GV 8Lower Merion GV 2Sun, Dec 09 4:50 PM 8 - 2 Final
WC Bayard Rustin JV 4Downingtown East JV 5Sun, Dec 09 6:15 PM 4 - 5 Final
Ridley 3Upper Darby 5Mon, Dec 10 7:00 PM 3 - 5 Final
Great Valley JV 2Salesianum JV 0Mon, Dec 10 7:40 PM 2 - 0 Final
Salesianum 1WC East 11Mon, Dec 10 7:40 PM 1 - 11 Final
Springfield 10Harriton 3Mon, Dec 10 8:00 PM 10 - 3 Final
VFMA JV 7Unionville JV 2Mon, Dec 10 8:45 PM 7 - 2 Final
Unionville 6Downingtown West 0Mon, Dec 10 9:20 PM 6 - 0 Final
Malvern JV 3Cardinal OHara JV 5Mon, Dec 10 9:45 PM 3 - 5 Final
Archbishop Ryan 10Monsignor Bonner 1Thu, Dec 13 8:00 PM 10 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
Cardinal OHara JV 0Salesianum JV 8Fri, Dec 14 5:45 PM 0 - 8 Final
Ridley 2Conestoga 4Fri, Dec 14 6:00 PM 2 - 4 Final
WC Henderson JV 6Unionville JV 1Fri, Dec 14 6:20 PM 6 - 1 Final
Harriton 2Strath Haven 5Fri, Dec 14 6:45 PM 2 - 5 Final
WC East 4Methacton 2Fri, Dec 14 7:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
Springfield 7Penncrest 4Fri, Dec 14 7:00 PM 7 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
St Josephs Prep 1La Salle 9Fri, Dec 14 7:20 PM 1 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
Unionville GV 10Radnor GV 1Fri, Dec 14 7:30 PM 10 - 1 Final
Upper Darby 5Marple-Newtown 4Fri, Dec 14 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
OJR-PJP2 1Roman Catholic 11Fri, Dec 14 7:40 PM 1 - 11 Click here for Game Live Final
Unionville 7Great Valley 3Fri, Dec 14 7:45 PM 7 - 3 Final
Father Judge 4Malvern Prep 6Fri, Dec 14 8:00 PM 4 - 6 Final
Bishop Shanahan GV 2Strath Haven GV 1Fri, Dec 14 8:30 PM 2 - 1 Final
Haverford High 3Garnet Valley 4Fri, Dec 14 8:45 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
Radnor 2Lower Merion 3Fri, Dec 14 8:45 PM 2 - 3 Final
Downingtown West 4Springford 2Fri, Dec 14 9:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
Bishop Shanahan 3Sun Valley 3Fri, Dec 14 9:15 PM 3 - 3 Final
Perkiomen Valley 5WC Bayard Rustin 7Fri, Dec 14 9:15 PM 5 - 7 Final
Perkiomen Valley JV 0Roman Catholic JV 10Fri, Dec 14 9:20 PM 0 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
Avon Grove GV 1Downingtown East GV 7Fri, Dec 1410:00 PM 1 - 7 Final
Upper Darby JV 11Haverford High JV 3Fri, Dec 1410:30 PM 11 - 3 Final
Kingsway JV 11Ridley JV 3Fri, Dec 1410:30 PM 11 - 3 Final
Springford JV 0Malvern JV 10Sat, Dec 15 8:15 PM 0 - 10 Final
Conestoga GV 6Bishop Shanahan GV 2Sat, Dec 15 8:45 PM 6 - 2 Final
Penncrest JV 2Ridley JV 2Sat, Dec 1510:15 PM 2 - 2 Final
WC Bayard Rustin JV 4VFMA JV 3Sun, Dec 16 6:45 PM 4 - 3 Final
Conestoga JV 1Springford JV 5Sun, Dec 16 7:20 PM 1 - 5 Final
St Josephs Prep 4Holy Ghost Prep 8Mon, Dec 17 6:55 PM 4 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
Haverford High 1Springfield 5Mon, Dec 17 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
Ridley 3Radnor 2Mon, Dec 17 7:40 PM 3 - 2 Final
Unionville JV 0Salesianum JV 3Mon, Dec 17 7:40 PM 0 - 3 Final
Archbishop Carroll 5Cardinal OHara 6Mon, Dec 17 8:00 PM 5 - 6 Final
WC East GV 3Bishop Shanahan GV 4Mon, Dec 17 8:45 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
NCBishop Shanahan 9Strath Haven 6Mon, Dec 17 9:00 PM 9 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
Haverford High GV 3Conestoga GV 5Mon, Dec 17 9:20 PM 3 - 5 Final
OJR-PJP2 4Monsignor Bonner 3Mon, Dec 17 9:45 PM 4 - 3 Final
Upper Darby 3Radnor 7Thu, Dec 20 6:20 PM 3 - 7 Final
Unionville 2WC East 5Thu, Dec 20 8:00 PM 2 - 5 Final
Sun Valley 3OJR-PJP2 1Thu, Dec 20 8:00 PM 3 - 1 Final
Archbishop Carroll 4St Josephs Prep 10Thu, Dec 26 8:00 PM 4 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
WC Henderson JV 7Upper Darby JV 4Thu, Dec 20 9:40 PM 7 - 4 Final
Roman Catholic 10Monsignor Bonner 0Thu, Dec 20 9:45 PM 10 - 0 Final
Downingtown East GV 9Radnor GV 1Fri, Dec 21 5:45 PM 9 - 1 Final
Avon Grove GV 0Conestoga GV 8Fri, Dec 21 6:00 PM 0 - 8 Final
Harriton 3Marple-Newtown 6Fri, Dec 21 6:45 PM 3 - 6 Final
Downingtown West 4Perkiomen Valley 5Fri, Dec 21 7:00 PM 4 - 5 Final
Holy Ghost Prep 1La Salle 3Fri, Dec 21 7:20 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
NCWC East 4Springfield 2Fri, Dec 21 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
Cardinal OHara 0Malvern Prep 4Fri, Dec 21 7:30 PM 0 - 4 Final
Strath Haven 3Ridley 3Fri, Dec 21 7:30 PM 3 - 3 Final
NCDowningtown East 4Conestoga 0Fri, Dec 21 7:45 PM 4 - 0 Final
Methacton 4Great Valley 2Fri, Dec 21 8:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
Malvern JV 4St Josephs Prep JV 7Fri, Dec 27 8:30 PM 4 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
Haverford High 0Lower Merion 3Fri, Dec 21 8:45 PM 0 - 3 Final
Archbishop Ryan 2Sun Valley 1Fri, Dec 21 9:15 PM 2 - 1 Final
Salesianum 6Unionville 4Fri, Dec 21 9:15 PM 6 - 4 Final
Penncrest 2Garnet Valley 1Fri, Dec 21 9:15 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
Kingsway JV 7Roman Catholic JV 2Fri, Dec 21 9:20 PM 7 - 2 Final
Unionville GV 3Lansdale Catholic GV 0Fri, Dec 21 9:30 PM 3 - 0 Final
Springford 1WC Henderson 11Fri, Dec 21 9:30 PM 1 - 11 Final
Salesianum JV 12WC Henderson JV 2Fri, Dec 21 9:45 PM 12 - 2 Final
Springford JV 2Cardinal OHara JV 6Fri, Dec 21 9:45 PM 2 - 6 Final
Haverford High JV 1Ridley JV 6Fri, Dec 2110:15 PM 1 - 6 Final
WC East GV 8Lower Merion GV 0Fri, Dec 2110:30 PM 8 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
Garnet Valley JV 10Penncrest JV 0Sat, Dec 22 7:30 PM 10 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
Strath Haven GV 8Radnor GV 0Sat, Dec 22 8:30 PM 8 - 0 Final
Great Valley JV 3WC Bayard Rustin JV 1Sat, Dec 22 8:45 PM 3 - 1 Final
Roman Catholic JV 6Ridley JV 3Sat, Dec 2210:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
Cardinal OHara 1La Salle 9Wed, Jan 02 7:20 PM 1 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
NCPerkiomen Valley 8OJR-PJP2 2Thu, Jan 03 8:00 PM 8 - 2 Final
Radnor GV 3Lower Merion GV 1Thu, Jan 03 8:00 PM 3 - 1 Final
Cardinal OHara 2Holy Ghost Prep 4Thu, Jan 03 9:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
Malvern JV 3St Josephs Prep JV 1Thu, Jan 03 9:45 PM 3 - 1 Final
WC Bayard Rustin JV 4Unionville JV 0Fri, Jan 04 4:15 PM 4 - 0 Final
La Salle 6Malvern Prep 2Fri, Jan 04 5:45 PM 6 - 2 Final
Bishop Shanahan 0Roman Catholic 10Fri, Jan 04 6:00 PM 0 - 10 Final
Conestoga 1Penncrest 4Fri, Jan 04 6:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
Downingtown West 1Great Valley 4Fri, Jan 04 6:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
Roman Catholic JV 0St Josephs Prep JV 4Fri, Jan 04 6:20 PM 0 - 4 Final
Unionville 7Springford 2Fri, Jan 04 7:00 PM 7 - 2 Final
WC Henderson 5Downingtown East 5Fri, Jan 04 7:30 PM 5 - 5 Final
Sun Valley 4Archbishop Ryan 5Fri, Jan 04 7:40 PM 4 - 5 Final
NCSt Josephs Prep 1WC East 5Fri, Jan 04 7:45 PM 1 - 5 Final
Harriton 1Upper Darby 11Fri, Jan 04 7:45 PM 1 - 11 Final
Garnet Valley 2Springfield 6Fri, Jan 04 7:45 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
Perkiomen Valley JV 1Malvern JV 11Fri, Jan 04 8:00 PM 1 - 11 Final
Haverford High JV 7Penncrest JV 6Fri, Jan 04 8:30 PM 7 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
NCLower Merion 2Archbishop Carroll 3Fri, Jan 04 8:45 PM 2 - 3 Final
Salesianum 4Methacton 2Fri, Jan 04 9:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
Radnor 7Marple-Newtown 2Fri, Jan 04 9:30 PM 7 - 2 Final
Ridley 4Strath Haven 0Fri, Jan 04 9:30 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
Radnor GV 0WC East GV 4Fri, Jan 04 9:30 PM 0 - 4 Final
Salesianum JV 3Downingtown East JV 2Fri, Jan 04 9:45 PM 3 - 2 Final
Bishop Shanahan GV 2Unionville GV 5Fri, Jan 04 9:45 PM 2 - 5 Final
Lansdale Catholic GV 0Downingtown East GV 5Fri, Jan 0410:00 PM 0 - 5 Final
Avon Grove GV 1Strath Haven GV 4Fri, Jan 0410:15 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
Upper Darby JV 5Cardinal OHara JV 8Fri, Jan 0410:30 PM 5 - 8 Final
Kingsway JV 4Garnet Valley JV 4Sat, Jan 05 8:30 PM 4 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
Ridley JV 7Conestoga JV 1Sat, Jan 05 9:30 PM 7 - 1 Final
Conestoga GV 6WC East GV 4Sat, Jan 0510:00 PM 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
Radnor GV 2Avon Grove GV 7Sun, Jan 06 4:50 PM 2 - 7 Final
Unionville JV 1WC Bayard Rustin JV 7Sun, Jan 06 6:00 PM 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
Roman Catholic JV 9Perkiomen Valley JV 0Sun, Jan 06 7:20 PM 9 - 0 Final
NCMalvern Prep 3Roman Catholic 4Mon, Jan 07 6:55 PM 3 - 4 Final
NCRadnor 4Salesianum 7Mon, Jan 07 7:40 PM 4 - 7 Final
WC Henderson 3WC East 5Mon, Jan 07 7:40 PM 3 - 5 Final
Springfield 8Haverford High 0Mon, Jan 07 8:00 PM 8 - 0 Final
Sun Valley 3Bishop Shanahan 7Mon, Jan 07 8:45 PM 3 - 7 Final
Downingtown East GV 9Bishop Shanahan GV 2Mon, Jan 07 9:20 PM 9 - 2 Final
Strath Haven 4Harriton 3Mon, Jan 07 9:45 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
Archbishop Carroll 0La Salle 10Wed, Jan 09 7:20 PM 0 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
St Josephs Prep JV 1Perkiomen Valley JV 0Wed, Jan 09 9:00 PM 1 - 0 forfeit
Holy Ghost Prep 9Archbishop Carroll 2Thu, Jan 10 7:00 PM 9 - 2 Final
NCGarnet Valley 1Cardinal OHara 11Thu, Jan 10 8:00 PM 1 - 11 Final
Marple-Newtown 1Lower Merion 10Thu, Jan 10 9:45 PM 1 - 10 Final
Springford 7WC Bayard Rustin 8Fri, Jan 11 5:45 PM 7 - 8 Final
Conestoga 5Strath Haven 0Fri, Jan 11 5:45 PM 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
Archbishop Ryan 3Roman Catholic 0Fri, Jan 11 6:00 PM 3 - 0 Final
Springfield 5Radnor 3Fri, Jan 11 6:00 PM 5 - 3 Final
Unionville JV 1Great Valley JV 3Fri, Jan 11 6:20 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
Lower Merion 4Penncrest 1Fri, Jan 11 7:00 PM 4 - 1 Final
Perkiomen Valley 3Methacton 6Fri, Jan 11 7:00 PM 3 - 6 Final
Cardinal OHara JV 2St Josephs Prep JV 5Fri, Jan 11 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
WC East 1Downingtown East 3Fri, Jan 11 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Final
Springford JV 3Roman Catholic JV 5Fri, Jan 11 7:40 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
Unionville 3WC Henderson 4Fri, Jan 11 7:45 PM 3 - 4 Final
Avon Grove GV 0Bishop Shanahan GV 4Fri, Jan 11 8:00 PM 0 - 4 Final
Haverford High GV 5Strath Haven GV 0Fri, Jan 11 8:45 PM 5 - 0 Final
Malvern Prep 1St Josephs Prep 3Fri, Jan 11 8:45 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
Bishop Shanahan 5OJR-PJP2 1Fri, Jan 11 9:00 PM 5 - 1 Final
Garnet Valley JV 6Upper Darby JV 5Fri, Jan 11 9:15 PM 6 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
Salesianum 8Great Valley 5Fri, Jan 11 9:30 PM 8 - 5 Final
Radnor GV 1Lansdale Catholic GV 4Fri, Jan 11 9:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
Unionville GV 7WC East GV 0Fri, Jan 11 9:45 PM 7 - 0 Final
WC Henderson JV 0VFMA JV 5Fri, Jan 11 9:45 PM 0 - 5 Final
Kingsway JV 10Penncrest JV 0Fri, Jan 1110:00 PM 10 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
Lower Merion GV 1Downingtown East GV 9Fri, Jan 1110:00 PM 1 - 9 Final
Conestoga JV 0Haverford High JV 6Fri, Jan 1110:30 PM 0 - 6 Final
Penncrest JV 1Garnet Valley JV 8Sat, Jan 12 9:15 PM 1 - 8 Final
WC Henderson JV 4Salesianum JV 5Sat, Jan 1210:30 PM 4 - 5 Final
Springford JV 1Malvern JV 4Sat, Jan 1210:30 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
Downingtown East JV 3WC Bayard Rustin JV 3Sun, Jan 13 6:00 PM 3 - 3 Final
Springford JV 4Perkiomen Valley JV 0Sun, Jan 13 7:30 PM 4 - 0 Final
WC East 4Salesianum 1Mon, Jan 14 7:40 PM 4 - 1 Final
Garnet Valley 2Conestoga 1Mon, Jan 14 7:40 PM 2 - 1 Final
Radnor 2Haverford High 4Mon, Jan 14 8:00 PM 2 - 4 Final
Lower Merion GV 0Conestoga GV 8Mon, Jan 14 8:45 PM 0 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
Bishop Shanahan 6OJR-PJP2 1Mon, Jan 14 9:15 PM 6 - 1 Final
Methacton 0WC Henderson 11Mon, Jan 14 9:20 PM 0 - 11 Final
Archbishop Ryan 11Monsignor Bonner 1Mon, Jan 14 9:45 PM 11 - 1 Final
Perkiomen Valley JV 0Springford JV 6Wed, Jan 16 9:00 PM 0 - 6 Final
Penncrest 1Radnor 2Thu, Jan 17 6:20 PM 1 - 2 Final
NCConestoga 2Malvern Prep 7Thu, Jan 17 8:00 PM 2 - 7 Final
Cardinal OHara 4Archbishop Carroll 3Thu, Jan 17 8:00 PM 4 - 3 Final
Monsignor Bonner 2Bishop Shanahan 12Thu, Jan 17 9:40 PM 2 - 12 Final
Unionville JV 6VFMA JV 3Fri, Jan 18 4:45 PM 6 - 3 Final
Methacton 0Unionville 3Fri, Jan 18 6:00 PM 0 - 3 Final
Downingtown East JV 6WC Henderson JV 3Fri, Jan 18 6:20 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
Salesianum 5Perkiomen Valley 1Fri, Jan 18 7:00 PM 5 - 1 Final
Lower Merion 5Upper Darby 3Fri, Jan 18 7:15 PM 5 - 3 Final
Strath Haven 0Garnet Valley 7Fri, Jan 18 7:30 PM 0 - 7 Final
WC Henderson 5Downingtown West 1Fri, Jan 18 7:45 PM 5 - 1 Final
Roman Catholic JV 3Malvern JV 4Fri, Jan 18 8:00 PM 3 - 4 Final
NCWC Bayard Rustin 2St Josephs Prep 5Fri, Jan 18 8:45 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
Downingtown East 6Springford 0Fri, Jan 18 9:00 PM 6 - 0 Final
Great Valley JV 4St Josephs Prep JV 2Fri, Jan 18 9:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
Ridley 2Marple-Newtown 3Fri, Jan 18 9:15 PM 2 - 3 Final
OJR-PJP2 1Roman Catholic 8Fri, Jan 18 9:20 PM 1 - 8 Final
Conestoga GV 12Avon Grove GV 2Fri, Jan 18 9:30 PM 12 - 2 Final
Haverford High JV 7Conestoga JV 0Fri, Jan 18 9:45 PM 7 - 0 Final
Ridley JV 1Garnet Valley JV 11Fri, Jan 1810:00 PM 1 - 11 Final
Strath Haven GV 1Haverford High GV 6Fri, Jan 1810:30 PM 1 - 6 Final
Penncrest JV 2Upper Darby JV 10Fri, Jan 1810:45 PM 2 - 10 Final
WC Bayard Rustin 6Great Valley 2Sun, Jan 20 8:00 PM 6 - 2 Final
NCGreat Valley 11Harriton 1Mon, Jan 21 7:40 PM 11 - 1 Final
VFMA JV 1Salesianum JV 7Mon, Jan 21 7:40 PM 1 - 7 Final
Marple-Newtown 2Garnet Valley 10Mon, Jan 21 7:45 PM 2 - 10 Final
Penncrest 5Haverford High 4Mon, Jan 21 8:00 PM 5 - 4 Final
OJR-PJP2 1Sun Valley 3Mon, Jan 21 9:15 PM 1 - 3 Final
Downingtown East GV 9WC East GV 0Mon, Jan 21 9:20 PM 9 - 0 Final
Kingsway JV 7Haverford High JV 4Mon, Jan 21 9:45 PM 7 - 4 Final
Monsignor Bonner 0OJR-PJP2 2Thu, Jan 24 8:00 PM 0 - 2 Final
Holy Ghost Prep 4Cardinal OHara 1Thu, Jan 24 8:00 PM 4 - 1 Final
Strath Haven GV 6Lower Merion GV 1Thu, Jan 24 9:45 PM 6 - 1 Final
Downingtown West 0WC Bayard Rustin 7Fri, Jan 25 4:45 PM 0 - 7 Final
Ridley JV 4Upper Darby JV 11Fri, Jan 25 5:15 PM 4 - 11 Final
Springford 2Downingtown East 4Fri, Jan 25 5:45 PM 2 - 4 Final
Bishop Shanahan 6Sun Valley 2Fri, Jan 25 6:00 PM 6 - 2 Final
Perkiomen Valley 2WC East 9Fri, Jan 25 6:20 PM 2 - 9 Final
Great Valley 5Methacton 4Fri, Jan 25 7:00 PM 5 - 4 Final
Archbishop Carroll 1Malvern Prep 12Fri, Jan 25 7:30 PM 1 - 12 Click here for Game Live Final
Conestoga 1Springfield 6Fri, Jan 25 7:30 PM 1 - 6 Final
Archbishop Ryan 4Roman Catholic 1Fri, Jan 25 7:40 PM 4 - 1 Final
Upper Darby 6Strath Haven 4Fri, Jan 25 7:45 PM 6 - 4 Final
WC Henderson 5Unionville 2Fri, Jan 25 8:00 PM 5 - 2 Final
Lower Merion 5Ridley 0Fri, Jan 25 8:15 PM 5 - 0 Final
Father Judge 5St Josephs Prep 2Fri, Jan 25 8:45 PM 5 - 2 Final
Garnet Valley 4Penncrest 4Fri, Jan 25 9:15 PM 4 - 4 Final
Malvern JV 4Roman Catholic JV 2Fri, Jan 25 9:20 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
Bishop Shanahan GV 2Lansdale Catholic GV 5Fri, Jan 25 9:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
St Josephs Prep JV 4Cardinal OHara JV 2Fri, Jan 2510:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
Upper Darby JV 13Penncrest JV 3Sat, Jan 26 8:30 PM 13 - 3 Final
Garnet Valley JV 5Conestoga JV 1Sat, Jan 26 8:45 PM 5 - 1 Final
Downingtown East JV 9Unionville JV 3Sat, Jan 26 9:30 PM 9 - 3 Final
Salesianum JV 7Great Valley JV 4Sat, Jan 2610:30 PM 7 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
Ridley JV 2VFMA JV 3Sat, Jan 2610:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
WC Bayard Rustin JV 2Malvern JV 7Sun, Jan 27 6:00 PM 2 - 7 Final
Cardinal OHara JV 3Springford JV 2Sun, Jan 27 8:20 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
WC East 2Downingtown West 4Mon, Jan 28 7:40 PM 2 - 4 Final
Downingtown East 4Salesianum 2Mon, Jan 28 7:40 PM 4 - 2 Final
La Salle 3St Josephs Prep 2Mon, Jan 28 8:00 PM 3 - 2 Final
WC Henderson 2WC Bayard Rustin 2Mon, Jan 28 8:45 PM 2 - 2 Final
Perkiomen Valley 3Great Valley 5Mon, Jan 28 9:20 PM 3 - 5 Final
Harriton 4Haverford High 12Mon, Jan 28 9:45 PM 4 - 12 Final
Great Valley JV 6VFMA JV 3Tue, Jan 29 5:15 PM 6 - 3 Final
Malvern Prep 1La Salle 10Wed, Jan 30 7:20 PM 1 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
Unionville JV 7Perkiomen Valley JV 3Wed, Jan 30 8:45 PM 7 - 3 Final
NCOJR-PJP2 0Springford 5Thu, Jan 31 8:00 PM 0 - 5 Final
NCSalesianum 5Cardinal OHara 7Thu, Jan 31 8:00 PM 5 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
Marple-Newtown 8Harriton 6Thu, Jan 31 9:45 PM 8 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
WC Henderson JV 6Great Valley JV 7Fri, Feb 01 4:15 PM 6 - 7 Final
VFMA JV 7Downingtown East JV 5Fri, Feb 01 4:45 PM 7 - 5 Final
Downingtown East 3Downingtown West 1Fri, Feb 01 6:00 PM 3 - 1 Final
Salesianum JV 7Unionville JV 2Fri, Feb 01 6:20 PM 7 - 2 Final
WC Henderson 13Perkiomen Valley 1Fri, Feb 01 7:00 PM 13 - 1 Final
Haverford High 7Marple-Newtown 1Fri, Feb 01 7:30 PM 7 - 1 Final
Great Valley 2Unionville 6Fri, Feb 01 7:45 PM 2 - 6 Final
Conestoga 5Garnet Valley 2Fri, Feb 01 7:45 PM 5 - 2 Final
Radnor GV 0Conestoga GV 10Fri, Feb 01 8:00 PM 0 - 10 Final
NCRoman Catholic 3Archbishop Carroll 3Fri, Feb 01 8:45 PM 3 - 3 10OT Final
WC Bayard Rustin 2Methacton 3Fri, Feb 01 9:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
Radnor 9Strath Haven 1Fri, Feb 01 9:15 PM 9 - 1 Final
NCSt Josephs Prep 0Penncrest 1Fri, Feb 01 9:30 PM 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
Archbishop Ryan 2Bishop Shanahan 3Fri, Feb 01 9:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
WC East GV 0Unionville GV 7Fri, Feb 01 9:45 PM 0 - 7 Final
Bishop Shanahan GV 2Downingtown East GV 6Fri, Feb 0110:00 PM 2 - 6 Final
Lansdale Catholic GV 7Lower Merion GV 0Fri, Feb 0110:30 PM 7 - 0 Final
Penncrest JV 0Kingsway JV 10Sat, Feb 0210:00 PM 0 - 10 Final
La Salle Holy Ghost Prep Mon, Feb 04 6:55 PM no data-
NCArchbishop Carroll 7Radnor 6Mon, Feb 04 7:40 PM 7 - 6 Final
Great Valley 0Salesianum 3Mon, Feb 04 7:40 PM 0 - 3 Final
Conestoga 0Lower Merion 4Mon, Feb 04 8:00 PM 0 - 4 Final
Strath Haven GV 1Bishop Shanahan GV 5Mon, Feb 04 8:45 PM 1 - 5 Final
Unionville 4WC Bayard Rustin 1Mon, Feb 04 9:20 PM 4 - 1 Final
Penncrest 12Harriton 2Mon, Feb 04 9:45 PM 12 - 2 Final
WC Bayard Rustin JV 2Salesianum JV 3Tue, Feb 05 3:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
NCCardinal OHara 7Perkiomen Valley 2Wed, Feb 06 9:00 PM 7 - 2 Final
Harriton 2Lower Merion 10Thu, Feb 07 8:00 PM 2 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
Garnet Valley JV 9Haverford High JV 2Thu, Feb 07 9:45 PM 9 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
WC Henderson JV 9Downingtown East JV 6Fri, Feb 08 4:15 PM 9 - 6 Final
Salesianum 6WC Bayard Rustin 6Fri, Feb 08 6:00 PM 6 - 6 Final
OJR-PJP2 3Archbishop Ryan 11Fri, Feb 08 6:00 PM 3 - 11 Final
Conestoga 8Marple-Newtown 1Fri, Feb 08 6:00 PM 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
WC Henderson 11Methacton 1Fri, Feb 08 7:00 PM 11 - 1 Final
Malvern Prep Father Judge Fri, Feb 08 7:40 PM no data-
NCSpringford 7Ridley 5Fri, Feb 08 7:45 PM 7 - 5 Final
Great Valley 3Downingtown East 3Fri, Feb 08 7:45 PM 3 - 3 Final
Penncrest 0Springfield 2Fri, Feb 08 7:45 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
Downingtown West 2Unionville 4Fri, Feb 08 8:00 PM 2 - 4 Final
St Josephs Prep 1Cardinal OHara 3Fri, Feb 08 8:45 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
Haverford High GV 9Lansdale Catholic GV 1Fri, Feb 08 9:30 PM 9 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
Garnet Valley 6Upper Darby 3Fri, Feb 08 9:30 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
Strath Haven GV 1Unionville GV 2Fri, Feb 08 9:45 PM 1 - 2 Final
Conestoga JV 0Penncrest JV 4Fri, Feb 0810:00 PM 0 - 4 Final
WC Bayard Rustin JV 0Springford JV 2Sun, Feb 10 7:45 PM 0 - 2 Final
Lansdale Catholic GV 11Radnor GV 4Sat, Feb 09 9:30 PM 11 - 4 Final
Bishop Shanahan GV 5Avon Grove GV 2Sun, Feb 10 4:50 PM 5 - 2 Final
B3Ridley JV 4Haverford High JV 0Sun, Feb 10 5:45 PM 4 - 0 Final
A2St Josephs Prep JV 5Garnet Valley JV 2Sun, Feb 10 6:00 PM 5 - 2 Final
B2Roman Catholic JV 2WC Henderson JV 3Sun, Feb 10 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
A4Upper Darby JV 5Salesianum JV 6Sun, Feb 10 7:45 PM 5 - 6 Final
C2Penncrest JV 1Unionville JV 2Sun, Feb 10 8:15 PM 1 - 2 Final
A1Cardinal OHara JV 4Kingsway JV 3Sun, Feb 10 9:15 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
C1Perkiomen Valley JV 2Conestoga JV 3Sun, Feb 10 9:15 PM 2 - 3 Final
Cardinal OHara 4Kingsway JV 3Sun, Feb 10 9:22 PM 4 - 3 Final
Downingtown East GV 6Strath Haven GV 1Mon, Feb 11 6:30 PM 6 - 1 Final
Radnor 6Penncrest 4Mon, Feb 11 6:30 PM 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
Father Judge Holy Ghost Prep Mon, Feb 11 6:55 PM no data-
WC Bayard Rustin 2WC Henderson 9Mon, Feb 11 7:40 PM 2 - 9 Final
Methacton 2Salesianum 7Mon, Feb 11 7:40 PM 2 - 7 Final
Harriton 1Ridley 4Mon, Feb 11 8:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
Conestoga 3Haverford High 2Mon, Feb 11 8:00 PM 3 - 2 Final
Strath Haven 0Springfield 10Mon, Feb 11 8:15 PM 0 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
Haverford High GV 2Unionville GV 6Mon, Feb 11 8:45 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
B1VFMA JV 3Great Valley JV 2Mon, Feb 11 9:20 PM 3 - 2 Final
A3Downingtown East JV 1Malvern JV 6Mon, Feb 11 9:30 PM 1 - 6 Final
Sun Valley 5Monsignor Bonner 2Mon, Feb 11 9:45 PM 5 - 2 Final
A6Salesianum JV 3Malvern JV 11Wed, Feb 13 4:00 PM 3 - 11 Click here for Game Live Final
A8Downingtown East JV 4Upper Darby JV 9Wed, Feb 13 5:40 PM 4 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
B6Ridley JV 3Springford JV 1Wed, Feb 13 5:45 PM 3 - 1 Final
B8WC Bayard Rustin JV 5Haverford High JV 2Wed, Feb 13 6:20 PM 5 - 2 Final
Archbishop Ryan 4Sun Valley 5Wed, Feb 13 6:45 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
A7Garnet Valley JV 5Kingsway JV 4Wed, Feb 13 7:20 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
A5Cardinal OHara JV 3St Josephs Prep JV 5Wed, Feb 13 8:00 PM 3 - 5 Final
B5VFMA JV 1WC Henderson JV 2Wed, Feb 13 8:00 PM 1 - 2 Final
B7Roman Catholic JV 1Great Valley JV 5Wed, Feb 13 8:00 PM 1 - 5 Final
Marple-Newtown 1Springfield 6Wed, Feb 13 8:30 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
C3Unionville JV 6Conestoga JV 2Wed, Feb 13 9:00 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
C4Perkiomen Valley JV 0Penncrest JV 4Wed, Feb 13 9:30 PM 0 - 4 Final
Garnet Valley 9Radnor 3Thu, Feb 14 6:20 PM 9 - 3 Final
NCMalvern Prep 3Downingtown East 3Thu, Feb 14 8:00 PM 3 - 3 Final
Father Judge 8Cardinal OHara 2Thu, Feb 14 8:00 PM 8 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
Monsignor Bonner 1OJR-PJP2 4Thu, Feb 14 8:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
Roman Catholic 4Bishop Shanahan 2Thu, Feb 14 9:40 PM 4 - 2 Final
Ridley 2Haverford High 2Thu, Feb 14 9:45 PM 2 - 2 Final
B12Roman Catholic JV 3Haverford High JV 2Fri, Feb 15 4:45 PM 3 - 2 Final
B11WC Bayard Rustin JV 2Great Valley JV 6Fri, Feb 15 6:00 PM 2 - 6 Final
A10Cardinal OHara JV 4Salesianum JV 3Fri, Feb 15 6:20 PM 4 - 3 Final
B9Ridley JV 4WC Henderson JV 3Fri, Feb 15 6:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
WC East 6Springford 2Fri, Feb 15 7:00 PM 6 - 2 Final
B10Springford JV 4VFMA JV 4Fri, Feb 15 7:45 PM 4 - 4 Final
A11Upper Darby JV 0Garnet Valley JV 6Fri, Feb 15 8:00 PM 0 - 6 Final
A9St Josephs Prep JV 3Malvern JV 5Fri, Feb 15 8:15 PM 3 - 5 Final
WC Bayard Rustin 8Perkiomen Valley 4Fri, Feb 15 9:00 PM 8 - 4 Final
A12Downingtown East JV 12Kingsway JV 10Fri, Feb 15 9:45 PM 12 - 10 Final
Lansdale Catholic GV 1Haverford High GV 1Fri, Feb 1510:30 PM 1 - 1 Final
Upper Darby 2St Josephs Prep 12Fri, Feb 1510:47 PM 2 - 12 Final
Strath Haven 0Lower Merion 10Mon, Feb 18 8:00 PM 0 - 10 Final
Haverford High 1Radnor 5Tue, Feb 19 7:40 PM 1 - 5 Final
Springfield 7Ridley 1Wed, Feb 20 8:15 PM 7 - 1 Final
Monsignor Bonner 2Bishop Shanahan 10Wed, Feb 20 8:50 PM 2 - 10 Final
Archbishop Ryan 6OJR-PJP2 3Thu, Feb 21 8:00 PM 6 - 3 Final
Lower Merion 6Harriton 4Thu, Feb 21 8:00 PM 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
Roman Catholic 12Monsignor Bonner 0Thu, Feb 21 9:45 PM 12 - 0 Final
Malvern Prep Holy Ghost Prep Fri, Feb 22 3:30 PM no data-
WC East 8Unionville 2Fri, Feb 22 5:45 PM 8 - 2 Final
NCMonsignor Bonner 2Upper Darby 7Fri, Feb 22 7:00 PM 2 - 7 Final
Springford 3Methacton 2Fri, Feb 22 7:00 PM 3 - 2 Final
NCSt Josephs Prep 3WC Henderson 4Fri, Feb 22 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
Springfield 9Garnet Valley 0Fri, Feb 22 7:30 PM 9 - 0 Final
Roman Catholic 5Sun Valley 3Fri, Feb 22 7:45 PM 5 - 3 Final
Radnor 6Conestoga 3Fri, Feb 22 7:45 PM 6 - 3 Final
Salesianum 7Downingtown West 1Fri, Feb 22 8:00 PM 7 - 1 Final
WC East GV 2Strath Haven GV 2Fri, Feb 22 8:45 PM 2 - 2 Final
La Salle 13Cardinal OHara 0Fri, Feb 22 8:45 PM 13 - 0 Final
Great Valley 3Perkiomen Valley 3Fri, Feb 22 9:00 PM 3 - 3 Final
Haverford High 2Penncrest 1Fri, Feb 22 9:15 PM 2 - 1 Final
Downingtown East 3WC Bayard Rustin 1Fri, Feb 22 9:15 PM 3 - 1 Final
NCArchbishop Carroll 10Marple-Newtown 3Fri, Feb 22 9:30 PM 10 - 3 Final
Downingtown East GV 10Conestoga GV 0Fri, Feb 22 9:30 PM 10 - 0 Final
Avon Grove GV 1Radnor GV 3Fri, Feb 22 9:45 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
Lansdale Catholic GV 1Unionville GV 3Fri, Feb 22 9:45 PM 1 - 3 Final
Unionville GV 7Lower Merion GV 0Sun, Feb 24 5:50 PM 7 - 0 Final
NCRidley 0Haverford High 3Sun, Feb 24 7:15 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
NCWC Bayard Rustin 2Salesianum 6Mon, Feb 25 6:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
NCSun Valley 0Roman Catholic 10Mon, Feb 25 6:55 PM 0 - 10 Final
NCHaverford High 1Springfield 3Mon, Feb 25 7:00 PM 1 - 3 Final
NCUpper Darby 2Garnet Valley 8Mon, Feb 25 7:00 PM 2 - 8 Final
NCPerkiomen Valley 1WC Henderson 8Mon, Feb 25 7:00 PM 1 - 8 Final
Holy Ghost Prep 4St Josephs Prep 2Mon, Feb 25 8:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
NCSpringford 0WC East 10Mon, Feb 25 8:15 PM 0 - 10 Final
NCBishop Shanahan 5Archbishop Ryan 6Mon, Feb 25 8:35 PM 5 - 6 Final
NCConestoga 3Radnor 7Mon, Feb 25 8:45 PM 3 - 7 Final
NCUnionville 2Downingtown East 3Mon, Feb 25 8:45 PM 2 - 3 Final
NCPenncrest 4Lower Merion 3Mon, Feb 25 8:45 PM 4 - 3 Final
Radnor GV 0Downingtown East GV 9Tue, Feb 26 6:30 PM 0 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
NCSalesianum 4WC East 7Wed, Feb 27 6:30 PM 4 - 7 Final
NCGarnet Valley 0Springfield 5Wed, Feb 27 7:00 PM 0 - 5 Final
NCDowningtown East 3WC Henderson 5Wed, Feb 27 8:15 PM 3 - 5 Final
NCArchbishop Ryan 1Roman Catholic 4Wed, Feb 27 8:45 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
NCPenncrest 5Radnor 3Wed, Feb 27 8:45 PM 5 - 3 Final
NCWC Henderson 2WC East 3Thu, Feb 28 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
St Josephs Prep Father Judge Thu, Feb 28 7:20 PM no data-
NCPenncrest 0Springfield 6Thu, Feb 28 7:30 PM 0 - 6 Final
Haverford High GV 6Lower Merion GV 0Thu, Feb 28 8:00 PM 6 - 0 Final
Radnor GV 0Bishop Shanahan GV 6Wed, Mar 06 6:30 PM 0 - 6 Final
Lower Merion GV 0Conestoga GV 10Wed, Mar 06 8:15 PM 0 - 10 Final
Avon Grove GV Haverford High GV Wed, Mar 06 8:30 PM no data-
G1Strath Haven GV 0Downingtown East GV 4Sun, Mar 10 6:15 PM 0 - 4 Final
G2Bishop Shanahan GV 2Conestoga GV 7Sun, Mar 10 8:00 PM 2 - 7 Final
G3Lansdale Catholic GV Unionville GV Sun, Mar 10 8:00 PM no data-
G4WC East GV 2Haverford High GV 8Sun, Mar 10 8:30 PM 2 - 8 Final
G5Conestoga GV 1Downingtown East GV 8Tue, Mar 12 7:00 PM 1 - 8 Final
G6Haverford High GV 3Unionville GV 8Tue, Mar 12 8:45 PM 3 - 8 Final
Unionville GV 2Downingtown East GV 4Wed, Mar 13 6:53 PM 2 - 4 Final
G7TBD TBA Wed, Mar 13 7:00 PM no data-