Pointstreak.com

ICSHL 2011/12
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
• 610-608-8402
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
1Conestoga JV 1St Josephs Prep JV 4Mon, Oct 17 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
2Downingtown East JV 11WC Bayard Rustin JV 1Mon, Oct 17 7:40 PM 11 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
3Unionville GV 7Bishop Shanahan GV 1Mon, Oct 17 8:45 PM 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
4Methacton JV 0WC Henderson JV 7Mon, Oct 17 9:20 PM 0 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
5Penncrest JV 4Haverford High JV 5Thu, Oct 20 7:00 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
6WC Bayard Rustin 3Downingtown East 3Fri, Oct 21 4:45 PM 3 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
7Upper Darby 7Phoenixville 1Fri, Oct 21 5:15 PM 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
8Sun Valley JV 5Penncrest JV 3Fri, Oct 21 5:30 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
9Boyertown 4WC East 1Fri, Oct 21 6:20 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
10Ridley 1Conestoga 8Fri, Oct 21 6:30 PM 1 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
11Garnet Valley JV 10Ridley JV 0Fri, Oct 21 7:15 PM 10 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
Perkiomen Valley 4Springford 2Fri, Oct 25 7:15 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
13Methacton 3Avon Grove 2Fri, Oct 21 8:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
14Roman Catholic JV 10Cardinal OHara JV 0Fri, Oct 21 8:45 PM 10 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
15Pope John Paul II 3Plymouth-Whitemarsh 7Fri, Oct 21 9:00 PM 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
16Conestoga JV 3Upper Darby JV 10Fri, Oct 21 9:00 PM 3 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
17Bishop Shanahan GV 3Lansdale Catholic GV 7Fri, Oct 21 9:30 PM 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
19Perkiomen Valley JV 3Great Valley JV 6Fri, Oct 21 9:45 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
20Haverford High JV 5St Josephs Prep JV 4Fri, Oct 2110:30 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
21WC Henderson JV 9Springford JV 1Sun, Oct 23 8:45 PM 9 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
22Great Valley JV 8Methacton JV 0Mon, Oct 24 6:30 PM 8 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
ncHaverford High 3Cardinal OHara 9Mon, Oct 24 7:00 PM 3 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
24Avon Grove GV 0Downingtown East GV 9Mon, Oct 24 7:40 PM 0 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
25Downingtown West 4Springford 1Mon, Oct 24 8:15 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
26Archbishop Ryan 3Archbishop Carroll 6Mon, Oct 24 8:45 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
27Perkiomen Valley JV 7WC Bayard Rustin JV 5Mon, Oct 24 9:20 PM 7 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
28Unionville GV 4Haverford High GV 5Thu, Oct 27 7:00 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
29St Josephs Prep JV 7Haverford High JV 2Thu, Oct 27 8:45 PM 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
30WC Bayard Rustin JV 2WC Henderson JV 9Fri, Oct 28 3:30 PM 2 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
31Conestoga GV 1WC East GV 4Fri, Oct 28 4:45 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
32Bishop Shanahan GV 0Downingtown East GV 5Fri, Oct 28 5:15 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
34Upper Darby 12PACHS 2Fri, Oct 28 6:00 PM 12 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
Ridley 2Garnet Valley 3Fri, Nov 01 6:14 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
35Avon Grove 4WC Bayard Rustin 4Fri, Oct 28 6:20 PM 4 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
Perkiomen Valley 3Boyertown 7Fri, Nov 01 7:15 PM 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
38Sun Valley JV 4Upper Darby JV 3Fri, Oct 28 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
ncUnionville 2Springfield 7Fri, Oct 28 7:30 PM 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
ncKennett 5Bishop Shanahan 4Fri, Nov 01 8:00 PM 5 - 4 Final
ncCardinal OHara II 4Strath Haven 1Fri, Oct 28 8:45 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
Conestoga JV 3Cardinal OHara JV 2Fri, Nov 01 8:45 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
42Methacton 7Springford 3Fri, Oct 28 9:00 PM 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
43Garnet Valley JV 6Penncrest JV 4Fri, Oct 28 9:15 PM 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
44Pope John Paul II 2Lower Merion 1Fri, Oct 28 9:45 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
45Phoenixville 4Plymouth-Whitemarsh 7Fri, Oct 28 9:45 PM 4 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
46Springfield JV 10Ridley JV 0Fri, Oct 28 9:45 PM 10 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
47Great Valley JV 11VFMA JV 1Fri, Oct 28 9:45 PM 11 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
48Unionville JV 2WC East JV 9Sat, Oct 29 8:45 PM 2 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
49Upper Darby JV 1Ridley JV 3Sat, Oct 29 9:45 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
51Downingtown East JV 8Perkiomen Valley JV 1Sun, Oct 30 7:15 PM 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
52Great Valley JV 6WC Bayard Rustin JV 2Mon, Oct 31 5:00 PM 6 - 2 Final
53WC Henderson JV 3Downingtown East JV 4Mon, Oct 31 5:15 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
ncMalvern Prep 3WC Bayard Rustin 2Mon, Oct 31 6:45 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
56Father Judge 6Roman Catholic 3Mon, Oct 31 6:55 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
57Garnet Valley 3Conestoga 3Mon, Oct 31 7:00 PM 3 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
58Roman Catholic JV 8Haverford High JV 0Mon, Oct 31 7:00 PM 8 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
ncHaverford High 1Boyertown 4Mon, Oct 31 8:15 PM 1 - 4 Final
60Archbishop Carroll 9Cardinal OHara II 4Mon, Oct 31 8:45 PM 9 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
61Downingtown West JV 9Unionville JV 1Mon, Oct 31 8:45 PM 9 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
62Father Judge 3La Salle 11Wed, Nov 02 9:00 PM 3 - 11 Click here for Game Live Final
ncSpringfield 0St Josephs Prep 3Thu, Nov 03 7:00 PM 0 - 3 Final
64Haverford High GV 3Lower Merion GV 1Thu, Nov 03 8:45 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
66Bishop Shanahan GV 5WC East GV 0Fri, Nov 04 4:45 PM 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
67Unionville 1Downingtown West 7Fri, Nov 04 6:00 PM 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
68Penncrest 10Strath Haven 0Fri, Nov 04 6:00 PM 10 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
69Downingtown East JV 5Great Valley JV 0Fri, Nov 04 6:20 PM 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
70Great Valley 3Methacton 7Fri, Nov 04 7:15 PM 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
71Conestoga 5Garnet Valley 2Fri, Nov 04 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
72Pope John Paul II 1Upper Darby 4Fri, Nov 04 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
73Penncrest JV 1Roman Catholic JV 11Fri, Nov 04 7:40 PM 1 - 11 Click here for Game Live Final
74Archbishop Carroll 5Sun Valley 2Fri, Nov 04 7:45 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
ncSt Josephs Prep 4WC Henderson 3Fri, Nov 04 7:45 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
76Archbishop Ryan 2Bishop Shanahan 4Fri, Nov 04 8:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
77Haverford High JV 4Cardinal OHara JV 2Fri, Nov 04 8:45 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
78Springford 1Avon Grove 5Fri, Nov 04 9:00 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
79Springfield JV 4Upper Darby JV 5Fri, Nov 04 9:15 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
80Perkiomen Valley 2Downingtown East 3Fri, Nov 04 9:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
81Kennett 0Boyertown 4Fri, Nov 04 9:45 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
82Harriton 3Phoenixville 3Fri, Nov 04 9:45 PM 3 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
83WC East JV 1Salesianum JV 4Fri, Nov 04 9:45 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
84Sun Valley JV 5St Josephs Prep JV 5Fri, Nov 04 9:45 PM 5 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
85Lansdale Catholic GV 2Downingtown East GV 3Fri, Nov 0410:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
86St Josephs Prep JV 3Springfield JV 4Sat, Nov 05 7:45 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
87Upper Darby JV 2Garnet Valley JV 3Sat, Nov 05 9:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
88Downingtown West JV 4VFMA JV 1Sat, Nov 05 9:45 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
89Conestoga GV 1Bishop Shanahan GV 6Sat, Nov 0510:15 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
90Salesianum JV 7Unionville JV 2Sat, Nov 0510:15 PM 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
91WC Bayard Rustin JV 6Methacton JV 0Sun, Nov 06 8:45 PM 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
92Plymouth-Whitemarsh 4PACHS 6Mon, Nov 07 6:55 PM 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
93Roman Catholic 2Cardinal OHara 4Mon, Nov 07 7:00 PM 2 - 4 Final
94Methacton 7Downingtown West 5Mon, Nov 07 7:40 PM 7 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
95Downingtown East 2Salesianum 0Mon, Nov 07 7:40 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
96Father Judge 4Malvern Prep 3Mon, Nov 07 8:45 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
97WC Bayard Rustin 7Great Valley 2Mon, Nov 07 9:20 PM 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
98Roman Catholic 0La Salle 3Wed, Nov 09 7:20 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
99Holy Ghost Prep 2St Josephs Prep 2Thu, Nov 10 7:00 PM 2 - 2 Final
100WC Bayard Rustin 8Unionville 3Thu, Nov 10 7:30 PM 8 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
101Penncrest 3Haverford High 2Thu, Nov 10 8:45 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
102Downingtown East GV 9Avon Grove GV 0Thu, Nov 10 9:15 PM 9 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
103Downingtown East JV 3WC Henderson JV 5Fri, Nov 11 4:15 PM 3 - 5 Final
104Perkiomen Valley JV 12VFMA JV 2Fri, Nov 11 4:45 PM 12 - 2 Final
105Upper Darby JV 1Penncrest JV 5Fri, Nov 11 5:45 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
106Springfield JV 8Sun Valley JV 2Fri, Nov 11 5:45 PM 8 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
ncRidley 1Archbishop Ryan 4Fri, Nov 11 6:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
108Methacton JV 2Great Valley JV 5Fri, Nov 11 6:00 PM 2 - 5 Final
109Phoenixville 3Pope John Paul II 1Fri, Nov 11 6:20 PM 3 - 1 Final
110WC Henderson 3Perkiomen Valley 4Fri, Nov 11 7:15 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
111Garnet Valley 2Strath Haven 2Fri, Nov 11 7:30 PM 2 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
112Boyertown 0Downingtown East 2Fri, Nov 11 7:45 PM 0 - 2 Final
113Avon Grove 1Kennett 1Fri, Nov 11 8:00 PM 1 - 1 Final
114PACHS 3Lower Merion 3Fri, Nov 11 8:45 PM 3 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
115Roman Catholic JV 7St Josephs Prep JV 2Fri, Nov 11 8:45 PM 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
116Salesianum 2Methacton 5Fri, Nov 11 9:00 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
117Ridley JV 2Garnet Valley JV 5Fri, Nov 11 9:15 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
118Haverford High GV 1Lansdale Catholic GV 0Fri, Nov 11 9:30 PM 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
119Plymouth-Whitemarsh 7Upper Darby 6Fri, Nov 11 9:45 PM 7 - 6 Final
120Great Valley 3Springford 8Fri, Nov 11 9:45 PM 3 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
121WC East GV 8Avon Grove GV 0Fri, Nov 11 9:45 PM 8 - 0 Final
122Unionville GV 5Lower Merion GV 1Fri, Nov 1110:30 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
123Bishop Shanahan GV 0Unionville GV 6Sat, Nov 12 8:45 PM 0 - 6 Final
124Upper Darby JV 4Sun Valley JV 2Sat, Nov 12 9:00 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
126WC East JV 4Unionville JV 2Sat, Nov 1210:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
127WC Henderson JV 10Perkiomen Valley JV 2Sun, Nov 13 7:15 PM 10 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
128Great Valley JV 4Springford JV 3Sun, Nov 13 9:00 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
ncSpringford 0Roman Catholic 3Mon, Nov 14 6:55 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
130Archbishop Carroll 10Bishop Shanahan 2Mon, Nov 14 7:00 PM 10 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
ncWC Henderson 3Malvern Prep 5Mon, Nov 14 7:40 PM 3 - 5 Final
132VFMA JV 2Salesianum JV 13Mon, Nov 14 7:40 PM 2 - 13 Click here for Game Live Final
133Archbishop Ryan 8Cardinal OHara II 3Mon, Nov 14 8:45 PM 8 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
134WC East 6Great Valley 2Mon, Nov 14 8:45 PM 6 - 2 Final
135Springfield 2Conestoga 3Mon, Nov 14 9:20 PM 2 - 3 Final
902Ridley JV 2Haverford High JV 5Thu, Nov 17 7:00 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
137Conestoga GV 0Haverford High GV 6Thu, Nov 17 8:45 PM 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
138WC Henderson JV 4Downingtown West JV 0Fri, Nov 18 4:15 PM 4 - 0 Final
139Unionville 1Downingtown East 5Fri, Nov 18 4:45 PM 1 - 5 Final
140Lower Merion 4Upper Darby 4Fri, Nov 18 5:45 PM 4 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
141Haverford High 0Conestoga 6Fri, Nov 18 6:00 PM 0 - 6 Final
142Harriton 8PACHS 5Fri, Nov 18 6:00 PM 8 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
143Springford 1WC Bayard Rustin 8Fri, Nov 18 6:20 PM 1 - 8 Final
ncGarnet Valley 1Perkiomen Valley 2Fri, Nov 18 7:15 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
145St Josephs Prep 3La Salle 8Fri, Nov 18 7:20 PM 3 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
146Cardinal OHara II 2Sun Valley 2Fri, Nov 18 7:30 PM 2 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
147WC Henderson 8Downingtown West 3Fri, Nov 18 7:45 PM 8 - 3 Final
148WC East GV 3Radnor GV 1Fri, Nov 18 8:00 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
149Phoenixville 0Archbishop Carroll 10Fri, Nov 18 8:45 PM 0 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
ncPenncrest 3Methacton 6Fri, Nov 18 9:00 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
ncStrath Haven 1Kennett 6Fri, Nov 18 9:30 PM 1 - 6 Final
152Unionville GV 3Lansdale Catholic GV 1Fri, Nov 18 9:30 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
ncCardinal OHara 5Springfield 4Fri, Nov 18 9:45 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
153Haverford High GV 9Avon Grove GV 0Fri, Nov 18 9:45 PM 9 - 0 Final
154Great Valley 0Boyertown 9Fri, Nov 18 9:45 PM 0 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
155Roman Catholic JV 5Conestoga JV 3Fri, Nov 18 9:45 PM 5 - 3 Final
157Lower Merion GV 1Downingtown East GV 9Fri, Nov 1810:00 PM 1 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
158Springfield JV 7Penncrest JV 1Fri, Nov 1810:00 PM 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
159Radnor 6Ridley 2Fri, Nov 1810:15 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
160Cardinal OHara JV 3St Josephs Prep JV 8Fri, Nov 1810:30 PM 3 - 8 Final
161Salesianum JV 11Great Valley JV 1Sat, Nov 19 9:15 PM 11 - 1 Final
162VFMA JV 5Unionville JV 8Sat, Nov 19 9:15 PM 5 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
163Roman Catholic JV 10Ridley JV 0Sat, Nov 19 9:45 PM 10 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
164Garnet Valley JV 6Springfield JV 9Sat, Nov 19 9:45 PM 6 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
165Perkiomen Valley JV 6Methacton JV 3Sun, Nov 20 7:15 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
166Salesianum JV 8Springford JV 1Sun, Nov 20 9:00 PM 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
167La Salle 4Roman Catholic 0Mon, Nov 21 6:55 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
168Radnor 3Haverford High 2Mon, Nov 21 7:00 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
169Unionville 3Kennett 5Mon, Nov 21 7:40 PM 3 - 5 Final
170WC East 4Salesianum 4Mon, Nov 21 7:40 PM 4 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
171Sun Valley 1Bishop Shanahan 2Mon, Nov 21 8:45 PM 1 - 2 Final
172Plymouth-Whitemarsh 2Lower Merion 6Mon, Nov 21 8:45 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
173Methacton 8WC Henderson 6Mon, Nov 21 9:20 PM 8 - 6 Final
174Springfield 1Penncrest 1Wed, Nov 23 6:00 PM 1 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
175Haverford High GV 4Bishop Shanahan GV 3Wed, Nov 23 6:15 PM 4 - 3 Final
176Conestoga 3Radnor 0Wed, Nov 23 6:15 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
177Holy Ghost Prep 5Father Judge 3Wed, Nov 23 6:25 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
178Methacton JV 2Downingtown East JV 9Wed, Nov 23 6:30 PM 2 - 9 Final
179Lower Merion GV 0WC East GV 7Wed, Nov 23 6:30 PM 0 - 7 Final
ncSun Valley 3Garnet Valley 3Wed, Nov 23 7:45 PM 3 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
181Ridley JV 4Sun Valley JV 4Wed, Nov 23 7:45 PM 4 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
182St Josephs Prep 3Malvern Prep 3Wed, Nov 23 8:00 PM 3 - 3 Final
183Conestoga GV 3Radnor GV 4Wed, Nov 23 8:00 PM 3 - 4 Final
184Archbishop Ryan 13PACHS 2Wed, Nov 23 8:05 PM 13 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
185Haverford High JV 5Conestoga JV 4Wed, Nov 23 8:15 PM 5 - 4 Final
186WC East JV 9WC Bayard Rustin JV 5Wed, Nov 23 8:15 PM 9 - 5 Final
187Boyertown 3Methacton 3Wed, Nov 27 8:45 PM 3 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
188Ridley 2Strath Haven 2Wed, Nov 23 9:30 PM 2 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
ncWC Bayard Rustin 5Penncrest 0Mon, Nov 28 6:00 PM 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
190Holy Ghost Prep 4Roman Catholic 0Mon, Nov 28 6:55 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
191Malvern Prep 3Cardinal OHara 4Mon, Nov 28 7:00 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
192WC Henderson 7Downingtown East 4Mon, Nov 28 7:40 PM 7 - 4 Final
193Avon Grove 0Salesianum 1Mon, Nov 28 7:40 PM 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
194Sun Valley 6Archbishop Ryan 6Mon, Nov 28 8:35 PM 6 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
195Springfield 5Haverford High 2Mon, Nov 28 8:45 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
196Boyertown 9Kennett 1Mon, Nov 28 8:45 PM 9 - 1 Final
197Perkiomen Valley 5Great Valley 2Mon, Nov 28 9:20 PM 5 - 2 Final
198Cardinal OHara 4Father Judge 1Thu, Dec 01 6:40 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
199Lower Merion 7Harriton 0Thu, Dec 01 7:00 PM 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
255Upper Darby JV 2Cardinal OHara JV 4Thu, Dec 01 8:45 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
200Downingtown West 3Downingtown East 2Fri, Dec 02 5:45 PM 3 - 2 Final
201Pope John Paul II 2Upper Darby 1Fri, Dec 02 5:45 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
202WC Henderson 7Avon Grove 1Fri, Dec 02 6:00 PM 7 - 1 Final
203WC Henderson JV 2WC East JV 1Fri, Dec 02 6:20 PM 2 - 1 Final
204Springford 4Boyertown 2Fri, Dec 02 7:15 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
205Methacton 3Great Valley 1Fri, Dec 02 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Final
206Radnor 1Springfield 9Fri, Dec 02 7:30 PM 1 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
207WC Bayard Rustin 4WC East 1Fri, Dec 02 7:30 PM 4 - 1 Final
208Archbishop Carroll 8Archbishop Ryan 1Fri, Dec 02 7:40 PM 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
209Downingtown East GV 5Strath Haven GV 1Fri, Dec 02 7:45 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
210Radnor GV 1WC East GV 6Fri, Dec 02 8:00 PM 1 - 6 Final
ncStrath Haven 6Cardinal OHara II 4Fri, Dec 02 8:45 PM 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
212Harriton 4Phoenixville 5Fri, Dec 02 9:00 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
213Unionville GV 8Avon Grove GV 0Fri, Dec 02 9:15 PM 8 - 0 Final
ncSt Josephs Prep 6Ridley 1Fri, Dec 02 9:30 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
215Unionville JV 1Downingtown East JV 5Fri, Dec 02 9:45 PM 1 - 5 Final
216VFMA JV 1Great Valley JV 4Fri, Dec 02 9:45 PM 1 - 4 Final
217Salesianum JV 10Methacton JV 0Fri, Dec 02 9:45 PM 10 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
218Penncrest JV 1Springfield JV 9Fri, Dec 02 9:45 PM 1 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
220Haverford High JV 3Ridley JV 0Sat, Dec 03 8:15 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
221Lansdale Catholic GV 7Radnor GV 2Sat, Dec 03 8:45 PM 7 - 2 Final
222WC East JV 12VFMA JV 2Sat, Dec 03 9:45 PM 12 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
223Sun Valley JV 4Conestoga JV 0Sat, Dec 0310:15 PM 4 - 0 Final
18WC Bayard Rustin JV 9Downingtown West JV 1Sun, Dec 04 5:15 PM 9 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
224Perkiomen Valley JV 4Springford JV 2Sun, Dec 04 7:15 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
225Cardinal OHara II 3Archbishop Ryan 3Mon, Dec 05 6:55 PM 3 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
226Malvern Prep 4St Josephs Prep 1Mon, Dec 05 7:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
227Kennett 0Salesianum 5Mon, Dec 05 7:40 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
228Unionville 4WC Henderson 9Mon, Dec 05 7:40 PM 4 - 9 Final
229Avon Grove 5Boyertown 2Mon, Dec 05 8:45 PM 5 - 2 Final
230Conestoga GV 4Lower Merion GV 3Mon, Dec 05 8:45 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
231Penncrest 2Conestoga 4Mon, Dec 05 9:20 PM 2 - 4 Final
232Plymouth-Whitemarsh 5Lower Merion 4Thu, Dec 08 7:00 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
233La Salle 11Father Judge 1Thu, Dec 08 8:30 PM 11 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
234Bishop Shanahan GV 1Haverford High GV 8Thu, Dec 08 8:45 PM 1 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
235St Josephs Prep JV 8Conestoga JV 4Fri, Dec 09 4:15 PM 8 - 4 Final
236WC Henderson 10WC East 3Fri, Dec 09 4:45 PM 10 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
ncMalvern Prep 3Unionville 0Fri, Dec 09 6:00 PM 3 - 0 Final
238Archbishop Carroll 8Bishop Shanahan 0Fri, Dec 09 6:20 PM 8 - 0 Final
239Avon Grove 3Perkiomen Valley 7Fri, Dec 09 7:15 PM 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
903Cardinal OHara JV 0Roman Catholic JV 10Fri, Dec 09 7:40 PM 0 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
241Garnet Valley 5Ridley 1Fri, Dec 09 7:45 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
242Salesianum 2WC Bayard Rustin 6Fri, Dec 09 7:45 PM 2 - 6 Final
243Strath Haven 2Radnor 5Fri, Dec 09 8:00 PM 2 - 5 Final
244Father Judge 2Cardinal OHara 3Fri, Dec 09 8:45 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
245Kennett 0Methacton 8Fri, Dec 09 9:00 PM 0 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
246Boyertown 4Great Valley 3Fri, Dec 09 9:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
247Downingtown East GV 0Lansdale Catholic GV 2Fri, Dec 09 9:30 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
248Conestoga 2Springfield 2Fri, Dec 09 9:30 PM 2 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
249Bishop Shanahan GV 7Avon Grove GV 1Fri, Dec 09 9:45 PM 7 - 1 Final
250Haverford High 1Penncrest 1Fri, Dec 09 9:45 PM 1 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
251PACHS 2Plymouth-Whitemarsh 8Fri, Dec 09 9:45 PM 2 - 8 Final
252Harriton 4Pope John Paul II 3Fri, Dec 09 9:45 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
253WC East JV 3Downingtown East JV 0Fri, Dec 0910:00 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
254Cardinal OHara II 3Sun Valley 9Fri, Dec 0910:15 PM 3 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
256WC East GV 6Lower Merion GV 2Sat, Dec 10 7:45 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
257Ridley JV 4Penncrest JV 5Sat, Dec 10 8:30 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
258Unionville GV 6Radnor GV 0Sat, Dec 10 9:45 PM 6 - 0 Final
259Downingtown West JV 3WC Henderson JV 9Sat, Dec 10 9:45 PM 3 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
260Strath Haven GV 5Conestoga GV 0Sat, Dec 1010:15 PM 5 - 0 Final
261VFMA JV 4Methacton JV 12Sun, Dec 11 7:15 PM 4 - 12 Click here for Game Live Final
262Salesianum JV 7Perkiomen Valley JV 1Sun, Dec 11 9:00 PM 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
263Malvern Prep 2Roman Catholic 4Mon, Dec 12 6:55 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
264Strath Haven 2Haverford High 9Mon, Dec 12 7:00 PM 2 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
265WC East 2Downingtown East 2Mon, Dec 12 7:40 PM 2 - 2 Final
266Unionville 4Salesianum 3Mon, Dec 12 7:40 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
267Sun Valley 5Bishop Shanahan 2Mon, Dec 12 8:45 PM 5 - 2 Final
268Lower Merion 6Cardinal OHara II 1Mon, Dec 12 8:45 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
269Kennett 0Avon Grove 5Mon, Dec 12 9:20 PM 0 - 5 Final
270Holy Ghost Prep 2La Salle 7Wed, Dec 14 7:20 PM 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
271Pope John Paul II 0Lower Merion 5Thu, Dec 15 7:00 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
272Sun Valley 0Archbishop Carroll 7Thu, Dec 15 8:45 PM 0 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
273Downingtown East JV 4Downingtown West JV 3Fri, Dec 16 4:00 PM 4 - 3 Final
274WC East GV 3Bishop Shanahan GV 0Fri, Dec 16 4:15 PM 3 - 0 Final
275Radnor GV 3Avon Grove GV 4Fri, Dec 16 5:45 PM 3 - 4 Final
276Harriton 11PACHS 7Fri, Dec 16 6:00 PM 11 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
277WC Henderson JV 6Unionville JV 2Fri, Dec 16 6:00 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
278Perkiomen Valley JV 0WC East JV 7Fri, Dec 16 6:20 PM 0 - 7 Final
279Haverford High 1Garnet Valley 5Fri, Dec 16 7:00 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
ncPenncrest 2Springford 0Fri, Dec 16 7:15 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
281Radnor 7Strath Haven 0Fri, Dec 16 7:30 PM 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
282Kennett 4WC Henderson 4Fri, Dec 16 7:30 PM 4 - 4 Final
283St Josephs Prep 0Roman Catholic 3Fri, Dec 16 7:40 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
284Great Valley 2Unionville 4Fri, Dec 16 7:45 PM 2 - 4 Final
285Lower Merion GV 0Unionville GV 10Fri, Dec 16 8:00 PM 0 - 10 Final
ncDowningtown West 6Ridley 0Fri, Dec 16 8:45 PM 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
286Bishop Shanahan 5Archbishop Carroll 9Fri, Dec 16 8:45 PM 5 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
288Methacton 8Perkiomen Valley 3Fri, Dec 16 9:00 PM 8 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
289Lansdale Catholic GV 3Strath Haven GV 0Fri, Dec 16 9:15 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
290Downingtown East 2WC Bayard Rustin 0Fri, Dec 16 9:15 PM 2 - 0 Final
291Upper Darby JV 1Roman Catholic JV 13Fri, Dec 16 9:20 PM 1 - 13 Click here for Game Live Final
292Phoenixville 4Pope John Paul II 3Fri, Dec 16 9:30 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
293Cardinal OHara JV 2Garnet Valley JV 7Fri, Dec 16 9:45 PM 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
294Springford JV 1Great Valley JV 6Fri, Dec 16 9:45 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
296Upper Darby 6Plymouth-Whitemarsh 4Fri, Dec 16 9:45 PM 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
297Haverford High GV 2Downingtown East GV 3Fri, Dec 1610:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
298Conestoga JV 1Haverford High JV 2Fri, Dec 1610:30 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
299Lower Merion GV 5Conestoga GV 4Sat, Dec 17 8:45 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
300Ridley JV 0Springfield JV 6Sat, Dec 17 9:30 PM 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
301Radnor GV 0Downingtown East GV 10Sat, Dec 17 9:45 PM 0 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
302Cardinal OHara JV 2Sun Valley JV 3Sat, Dec 17 9:45 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
303Unionville JV 2WC Bayard Rustin JV 6Sat, Dec 1710:15 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
380Unionville GV 4Downingtown East GV 0Sun, Dec 18 5:50 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
304Downingtown West 1Boyertown 1Sun, Dec 18 7:15 PM 1 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
305Methacton JV 4Springford JV 2Sun, Dec 18 9:00 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
306Pope John Paul II 6PACHS 1Mon, Dec 19 6:55 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
307Phoenixville 6Harriton 2Mon, Dec 19 7:00 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
308Perkiomen Valley JV 1Salesianum JV 7Mon, Dec 19 7:40 PM 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
309Salesianum 0WC East 3Mon, Dec 19 7:40 PM 0 - 3 Final
310St Josephs Prep JV 1Roman Catholic JV 1Mon, Dec 19 8:35 PM 1 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
ncRoman Catholic 0Radnor 2Mon, Dec 19 8:45 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
ncRidley 4Bishop Shanahan 1Mon, Dec 19 9:20 PM 4 - 1 Final
313Radnor GV 0Strath Haven GV 4Wed, Dec 21 6:30 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
314Penncrest 3Springfield 3Wed, Dec 21 7:00 PM 3 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
315Cardinal OHara 4La Salle 9Wed, Dec 21 7:20 PM 4 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
316Bishop Shanahan 1Sun Valley 3Wed, Dec 21 8:15 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
317Conestoga 7Ridley 2Wed, Dec 21 8:45 PM 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
318Malvern Prep 2Father Judge 3Thu, Dec 22 6:40 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
319Lansdale Catholic GV 1Haverford High GV 5Thu, Dec 22 7:00 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
320St Josephs Prep 2Holy Ghost Prep 5Thu, Dec 22 8:55 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
321Downingtown West JV 3WC East JV 6Fri, Dec 23 4:00 PM 3 - 6 Final
322Conestoga JV 1Cardinal OHara JV 2Fri, Dec 23 4:15 PM 1 - 2 Final
323Great Valley 3Downingtown West 9Fri, Dec 23 5:45 PM 3 - 9 Final
324Haverford High 4Springfield 9Fri, Dec 23 5:45 PM 4 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
325Garnet Valley JV 7Upper Darby JV 4Fri, Dec 23 5:45 PM 7 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
ncArchbishop Ryan 3Roman Catholic 8Fri, Dec 23 6:00 PM 3 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
327Downingtown East 3Unionville 3Fri, Dec 23 6:00 PM 3 - 3 Final
328Methacton 7Kennett 3Fri, Dec 23 6:20 PM 7 - 3 Final
329Garnet Valley 1Penncrest 4Fri, Dec 23 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
330Phoenixville 2Upper Darby 3Fri, Dec 23 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
331WC Bayard Rustin 6WC Henderson 1Fri, Dec 23 7:30 PM 6 - 1 Final
332Lower Merion 9Plymouth-Whitemarsh 3Fri, Dec 23 7:45 PM 9 - 3 Final
904Roman Catholic JV 5St Josephs Prep JV 4Fri, Dec 23 7:45 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
334Strath Haven 0Conestoga 8Fri, Dec 23 8:00 PM 0 - 8 Final
335Cardinal OHara 7St Josephs Prep 4Fri, Dec 23 8:45 PM 7 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
336Sun Valley JV 0Ridley JV 4Fri, Dec 23 9:15 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
337Archbishop Carroll 6Sun Valley 4Fri, Dec 23 9:15 PM 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
338Springford 2WC East 4Fri, Dec 23 9:15 PM 2 - 4 Final
339Perkiomen Valley 1Avon Grove 5Fri, Dec 23 9:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
340Avon Grove GV 0Unionville GV 10Fri, Dec 23 9:45 PM 0 - 10 Final
341Downingtown East JV 6Unionville JV 1Fri, Dec 23 9:45 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
342Springfield JV 5Haverford High JV 3Fri, Dec 2310:30 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
ncArchbishop Carroll 3Cardinal OHara 10Mon, Jan 02 7:00 PM 3 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
345Methacton JV 1Salesianum JV 4Mon, Jan 07 7:40 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
346Salesianum 1WC Henderson 10Mon, Jan 02 7:40 PM 1 - 10 Final
ncPerkiomen Valley 3Radnor 0Mon, Jan 02 8:45 PM 3 - 0 Final
347Plymouth-Whitemarsh 8Harriton 3Mon, Jan 02 8:45 PM 8 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
349Great Valley JV 0WC East JV 6Mon, Jan 02 9:20 PM 0 - 6 Final
361La Salle 3Malvern Prep 0Wed, Jan 04 5:00 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
350Pope John Paul II 2Harriton 3Thu, Jan 05 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
351Cardinal OHara 4Holy Ghost Prep 5Thu, Jan 05 8:20 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
352Upper Darby 2Lower Merion 4Thu, Jan 05 8:45 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
354WC East JV 2WC Henderson JV 4Fri, Jan 06 4:15 PM 2 - 4 Final
353WC Bayard Rustin JV 2Downingtown East JV 3Fri, Jan 06 5:45 PM 2 - 3 Final
356Salesianum 5Unionville 4Fri, Jan 06 6:00 PM 5 - 4 Final
357Cardinal OHara II 5Upper Darby 1Fri, Jan 06 6:00 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
358Downingtown East GV 10Conestoga GV 1Fri, Jan 06 6:20 PM 10 - 1 Final
359Penncrest 5Garnet Valley 1Fri, Jan 06 6:30 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
360Boyertown 2Perkiomen Valley 3Fri, Jan 06 7:15 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
355WC Bayard Rustin 7Downingtown West 2Fri, Jan 06 7:30 PM 7 - 2 Final
362Downingtown East 8Kennett 1Fri, Jan 06 7:45 PM 8 - 1 Final
363Conestoga 10Strath Haven 0Fri, Jan 06 7:45 PM 10 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
364Plymouth-Whitemarsh 3Pope John Paul II 5Fri, Jan 06 8:00 PM 3 - 5 Final
365Ridley 1Springfield 8Fri, Jan 06 8:15 PM 1 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
366Avon Grove GV 1Strath Haven GV 9Fri, Jan 06 8:15 PM 1 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
367Father Judge 7St Josephs Prep 3Fri, Jan 06 8:45 PM 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
368Springford 1Methacton 5Fri, Jan 06 9:00 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
369Haverford High 0Radnor 1Fri, Jan 06 9:15 PM 0 - 1 Final
370Avon Grove 10Great Valley 0Fri, Jan 06 9:30 PM 10 - 0 Final
371Roman Catholic JV 10Sun Valley JV 0Fri, Jan 06 9:30 PM 10 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
372Springford JV 4Downingtown West JV 2Fri, Jan 06 9:45 PM 4 - 2 Final
373Bishop Shanahan GV 4Lower Merion GV 4Fri, Jan 06 9:45 PM 4 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
374PACHS 2Phoenixville 7Fri, Jan 06 9:45 PM 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
375Bishop Shanahan 3Sun Valley 7Fri, Jan 06 9:45 PM 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
376Conestoga JV 3Penncrest JV 6Fri, Jan 0610:00 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
377Garnet Valley JV 0St Josephs Prep JV 7Fri, Jan 0610:00 PM 0 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
378Springfield JV 6Cardinal OHara JV 3Fri, Jan 0610:30 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
379Penncrest JV 5Garnet Valley JV 9Sat, Jan 07 8:30 PM 5 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
381Strath Haven GV 1WC East GV 10Sat, Jan 07 8:45 PM 1 - 10 Final
383Downingtown West JV 4WC Bayard Rustin JV 9Sat, Jan 07 8:45 PM 4 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
382Unionville JV 2Great Valley JV 5Sat, Jan 0710:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
384Springford JV 4Methacton JV 3Sun, Jan 08 7:15 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
385Great Valley JV 1Perkiomen Valley JV 4Sun, Jan 08 9:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
386Conestoga 4Penncrest 3Mon, Jan 09 6:30 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
387Cardinal OHara II 0Archbishop Ryan 2Mon, Jan 09 6:55 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
388Sun Valley 2Archbishop Carroll 6Mon, Jan 09 7:00 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
389Downingtown West 4Salesianum 1Mon, Jan 09 7:40 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
390Downingtown East 1WC Henderson 7Mon, Jan 09 7:40 PM 1 - 7 Final
391Garnet Valley 1Springfield 3Mon, Jan 09 8:15 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
392WC East GV 1Haverford High GV 6Mon, Jan 09 8:45 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
393Ridley 3Radnor 3Mon, Jan 09 8:45 PM 3 - 3 Final
ncWC East 3Malvern Prep 2Mon, Jan 09 9:20 PM 3 - 2 Final
Father Judge St Josephs Prep Thu, Jan 17 3:26 PM In Progress-
395Conestoga 4Haverford High 2Thu, Jan 12 7:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
396PACHS 2Harriton 2Thu, Jan 12 8:45 PM 2 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
397WC Bayard Rustin JV 2Salesianum JV 8Fri, Jan 13 4:15 PM 2 - 8 Final
398Springfield JV 6Garnet Valley JV 2Fri, Jan 13 5:45 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
399Unionville 1WC Bayard Rustin 7Fri, Jan 13 5:45 PM 1 - 7 Final
400WC East JV 2Downingtown West JV 3Fri, Jan 13 6:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
401Lower Merion GV 0Bishop Shanahan GV 3Fri, Jan 13 6:20 PM 0 - 3 Final
402Strath Haven 2Ridley 2Fri, Jan 13 6:45 PM 2 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
403Downingtown East 7Springford 1Fri, Jan 13 7:15 PM 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
404St Josephs Prep JV 7Upper Darby JV 0Fri, Jan 13 7:15 PM 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
ncCardinal OHara 5WC East 3Fri, Jan 13 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
ncBishop Shanahan 5Great Valley 1Fri, Jan 13 7:45 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
407Haverford High GV 8Conestoga GV 0Fri, Jan 13 8:00 PM 8 - 0 Final
408Radnor 2Garnet Valley 7Fri, Jan 13 8:30 PM 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
409Archbishop Ryan 11Cardinal OHara II 1Fri, Jan 13 8:45 PM 11 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
410Salesianum 1Perkiomen Valley 4Fri, Jan 13 9:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
411Penncrest JV 5Ridley JV 5Fri, Jan 13 9:00 PM 5 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
412Avon Grove GV 0Lansdale Catholic GV 6Fri, Jan 13 9:30 PM 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
413Upper Darby 8Pope John Paul II 3Fri, Jan 13 9:30 PM 8 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
414Sun Valley 5Phoenixville 2Fri, Jan 13 9:45 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
415Strath Haven GV 1WC East GV 3Fri, Jan 13 9:45 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
416Unionville JV 4WC Henderson JV 9Fri, Jan 13 9:45 PM 4 - 9 Final
418Garnet Valley JV 4Sun Valley JV 3Sat, Jan 14 7:15 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
420Downingtown West JV 4Methacton JV 0Sun, Jan 15 7:15 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
421Springford JV 1Perkiomen Valley JV 3Sun, Jan 15 9:00 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
422Ridley 0Haverford High 6Mon, Jan 16 7:00 PM 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
423PACHS 1Upper Darby 10Mon, Jan 16 7:15 PM 1 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
424Great Valley JV 2Salesianum JV 5Mon, Jan 16 7:40 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
425Boyertown 3Avon Grove 2Mon, Jan 16 8:45 PM 3 - 2 Final
426Strath Haven GV 0Haverford High GV 6Mon, Jan 16 8:45 PM 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
427Phoenixville 4Lower Merion 4Mon, Jan 16 8:45 PM 4 - 4 Final
429Roman Catholic 1St Josephs Prep 2Thu, Jan 19 7:00 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
430Harriton 4Plymouth-Whitemarsh 6Thu, Jan 19 8:45 PM 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
431VFMA JV 2WC Henderson JV 11Fri, Jan 20 4:15 PM 2 - 11 Final
432WC East 2Avon Grove 1Fri, Jan 20 4:45 PM 2 - 1 Final
906Conestoga JV 3Springfield JV 11Fri, Jan 20 5:00 PM 3 - 11 Click here for Game Live Final
434Lower Merion 11PACHS 2Fri, Jan 20 6:00 PM 11 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
435WC Henderson 8Unionville 4Fri, Jan 20 6:00 PM 8 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
436Harriton 2Pope John Paul II 6Fri, Jan 20 6:20 PM 2 - 6 Final
437Haverford High JV 2Garnet Valley JV 3Fri, Jan 20 6:45 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
438Kennett 1Perkiomen Valley 7Fri, Jan 20 7:15 PM 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
439Unionville GV 1Strath Haven GV 1Fri, Jan 20 7:30 PM 1 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
440Cardinal OHara 1Roman Catholic 2Fri, Jan 20 7:40 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
441Downingtown West 2WC Bayard Rustin 5Fri, Jan 20 7:45 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
ncMalvern Prep 7Conestoga 3Fri, Jan 20 8:00 PM 7 - 3 Final
443Archbishop Ryan 5Sun Valley 9Fri, Jan 20 8:30 PM 5 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
444Cardinal OHara II 0Archbishop Carroll 10Fri, Jan 20 8:45 PM 0 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
445Methacton 7Boyertown 3Fri, Jan 20 9:00 PM 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
446Springfield 7Strath Haven 0Fri, Jan 20 9:15 PM 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
447Garnet Valley 4Radnor 1Fri, Jan 20 9:30 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
448Lower Merion GV 6Avon Grove GV 2Fri, Jan 20 9:45 PM 6 - 2 Final
449Plymouth-Whitemarsh 7Phoenixville 6Fri, Jan 20 9:45 PM 7 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
450Ridley JV 2Upper Darby JV 4Fri, Jan 20 9:45 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
451Downingtown East GV 6WC East GV 1Fri, Jan 20 9:45 PM 6 - 1 Final
452Downingtown West JV 2Downingtown East JV 2Fri, Jan 2010:00 PM 2 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
453Penncrest JV 3Sun Valley JV 6Fri, Jan 2010:00 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
454St Josephs Prep JV 6Cardinal OHara JV 3Fri, Jan 2010:30 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
455Bishop Shanahan GV 9Radnor GV 1Sat, Jan 21 9:15 PM 9 - 1 Final
456Lansdale Catholic GV 5Conestoga GV 1Sat, Jan 21 9:45 PM 5 - 1 Final
457Strath Haven GV 1Downingtown East GV 7Sat, Jan 21 9:45 PM 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
458WC Bayard Rustin JV 3Unionville JV 3Sat, Jan 2110:15 PM 3 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
888Bishop Shanahan 4Archbishop Ryan 5Mon, Jan 23 6:55 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
460Upper Darby 8Harriton 2Mon, Jan 23 7:00 PM 8 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
461Holy Ghost Prep 4Malvern Prep 2Mon, Jan 23 7:40 PM 4 - 2 Final
462WC Henderson 3Salesianum 0Mon, Jan 23 7:40 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
ncRoman Catholic 2Penncrest 0Mon, Jan 23 7:45 PM 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
464Radnor GV 0Haverford High GV 8Mon, Jan 23 8:45 PM 0 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
465Springfield 4Radnor 2Mon, Jan 23 8:45 PM 4 - 2 Final
466Downingtown West 5WC East 7Mon, Jan 23 9:20 PM 5 - 7 Final
ncRadnor 1St Josephs Prep 4Thu, Jan 26 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
ncMethacton 1Cardinal OHara 8Thu, Jan 26 8:45 PM 1 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
469Downingtown East JV 1WC East JV 5Fri, Jan 27 4:15 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
470Strath Haven GV 1Bishop Shanahan GV 3Fri, Jan 27 4:45 PM 1 - 3 Final
471Penncrest JV 4Upper Darby JV 8Fri, Jan 27 5:45 PM 4 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
472Perkiomen Valley 6Unionville 2Fri, Jan 27 6:00 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
473Harriton 0Upper Darby 5Fri, Jan 27 6:00 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
ncGarnet Valley 5Avon Grove 3Fri, Jan 27 6:20 PM 5 - 3 Final
475WC Bayard Rustin 4Boyertown 1Fri, Jan 27 7:15 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
476Strath Haven 2Springfield 9Fri, Jan 27 7:30 PM 2 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
477Conestoga JV 2Roman Catholic JV 6Fri, Jan 27 7:40 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
478Salesianum 3Downingtown East 3Fri, Jan 27 7:45 PM 3 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
479Springfield JV 7Sun Valley JV 0Fri, Jan 27 7:45 PM 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
480Archbishop Ryan 6Bishop Shanahan 3Fri, Jan 27 8:00 PM 6 - 3 Final
481Cardinal OHara II 1Archbishop Carroll 11Fri, Jan 27 8:45 PM 1 - 11 Click here for Game Live Final
482Pope John Paul II 4Phoenixville 0Fri, Jan 27 9:00 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
483Haverford High 6Ridley 0Fri, Jan 27 9:15 PM 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
484Lower Merion GV 0Lansdale Catholic GV 6Fri, Jan 27 9:30 PM 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
485Salesianum JV 4VFMA JV 1Fri, Jan 27 9:30 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
486Downingtown West 1WC Henderson 5Fri, Jan 27 9:30 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
487Springford 5Great Valley 1Fri, Jan 27 9:45 PM 5 - 1 Final
488PACHS 1Plymouth-Whitemarsh 4Fri, Jan 27 9:45 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
489Avon Grove GV 2Radnor GV 1Fri, Jan 27 9:45 PM 2 - 1 Final
490Unionville JV 8Springford JV 0Fri, Jan 2710:00 PM 8 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
491Cardinal OHara JV 6Haverford High JV 2Fri, Jan 2710:30 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
492WC East GV 2Strath Haven GV 2Sat, Jan 28 8:30 PM 2 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
493Springford JV 2Downingtown West JV 10Sat, Jan 28 9:45 PM 2 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
494Methacton JV 12VFMA JV 5Sat, Jan 28 9:45 PM 12 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
495Conestoga GV 0Unionville GV 8Sat, Jan 2810:15 PM 0 - 8 Final
496Methacton JV 1Perkiomen Valley JV 8Sun, Jan 29 7:15 PM 1 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
498St Josephs Prep 3Father Judge 10Mon, Jan 30 6:55 PM 3 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
499Bishop Shanahan 5Cardinal OHara II 6Mon, Jan 30 7:00 PM 5 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
500Strath Haven 0Penncrest 10Mon, Jan 30 7:15 PM 0 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
501WC East 7Downingtown West 3Mon, Jan 30 7:40 PM 7 - 3 Final
502WC Bayard Rustin 3Salesianum 1Mon, Jan 30 7:40 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
503Great Valley 4Kennett 2Mon, Jan 30 8:45 PM 4 - 2 Final
504Upper Darby 1Lower Merion 5Mon, Jan 30 8:45 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
505Cardinal OHara 0Malvern Prep 2Mon, Jan 30 9:20 PM 0 - 2 Final
506Malvern Prep 2La Salle 4Wed, Feb 06 7:20 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
ncRadnor 2Archbishop Carroll 5Thu, Feb 02 7:00 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
905Haverford High JV 1Penncrest JV 9Thu, Feb 02 7:45 PM 1 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
ncHaverford High 2St Josephs Prep 3Thu, Feb 02 8:45 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
509Roman Catholic 0Holy Ghost Prep 6Thu, Feb 02 8:55 PM 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
510WC Bayard Rustin JV 2WC East JV 7Fri, Feb 03 4:15 PM 2 - 7 Final
ncConestoga 1Downingtown West 4Fri, Feb 03 4:45 PM 1 - 4 Final
512Sun Valley 5Archbishop Ryan 2Fri, Feb 03 6:00 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
513Lansdale Catholic GV 5Bishop Shanahan GV 2Fri, Feb 03 6:00 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
514Ridley 0Penncrest 5Fri, Feb 03 6:00 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
515PACHS 0Pope John Paul II 7Fri, Feb 03 6:20 PM 0 - 7 Final
516Unionville 1Methacton 7Fri, Feb 03 7:15 PM 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
517Cardinal OHara JV 1Roman Catholic JV 11Fri, Feb 03 7:40 PM 1 - 11 Click here for Game Live Final
ncGreat Valley 8Strath Haven 0Fri, Feb 03 7:45 PM 8 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
518Upper Darby JV 3Springfield JV 8Fri, Feb 03 7:45 PM 3 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
520WC East 3WC Bayard Rustin 7Fri, Feb 03 7:45 PM 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
521Perkiomen Valley 4Kennett 0Fri, Feb 03 8:00 PM 4 - 0 Final
522Plymouth-Whitemarsh 10Harriton 3Fri, Feb 03 8:45 PM 10 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
523Avon Grove 3Springford 4Fri, Feb 03 9:00 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
524Sun Valley JV 4Garnet Valley JV 3Fri, Feb 03 9:30 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
525Avon Grove GV 2Lower Merion GV 1Fri, Feb 03 9:30 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
ncCardinal OHara 5Garnet Valley 3Fri, Feb 03 9:45 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
526WC East GV 4Conestoga GV 0Fri, Feb 03 9:45 PM 4 - 0 Final
528Lower Merion 11Phoenixville 2Fri, Feb 03 9:45 PM 11 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
529Downingtown East GV 10Radnor GV 0Fri, Feb 03 9:45 PM 10 - 0 Final
530Springford JV 5VFMA JV 7Fri, Feb 0310:00 PM 5 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
531Bishop Shanahan 12Cardinal OHara II 2Fri, Feb 0310:30 PM 12 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
532Strath Haven GV 5Radnor GV 2Sat, Feb 04 8:45 PM 5 - 2 Final
533Unionville JV 6Downingtown West JV 4Sat, Feb 04 9:45 PM 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
534Haverford High GV 1Unionville GV 1Sat, Feb 0410:15 PM 1 - 1 Final
535Ridley JV 1Conestoga JV 3Sat, Feb 0410:30 PM 1 - 3 Final
561WC East GV 2Lansdale Catholic GV 6Mon, Feb 06 6:20 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
536Phoenixville 3PACHS 3Mon, Feb 06 6:55 PM 3 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
537Bishop Shanahan 0Archbishop Carroll 4Mon, Feb 06 7:00 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
538Springford JV 2Salesianum JV 10Mon, Feb 06 7:40 PM 2 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
539WC East 7WC Henderson 5Mon, Feb 06 7:40 PM 7 - 5 Final
540Springfield 3Garnet Valley 0Mon, Feb 06 8:15 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
541Springford 2Kennett 0Mon, Feb 06 8:45 PM 2 - 0 Final
907St Josephs Prep JV 7Cardinal OHara JV 2Mon, Feb 06 8:45 PM 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
ncSalesianum 0Malvern Prep 4Mon, Feb 06 9:20 PM 0 - 4 Final
459VFMA JV 4Perkiomen Valley JV 12Thu, Feb 09 5:40 PM 4 - 12 Click here for Game Live Final
543Lower Merion 7Harriton 2Thu, Feb 09 7:00 PM 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
544La Salle 6Holy Ghost Prep 0Thu, Feb 09 7:15 PM 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
545St Josephs Prep 2Cardinal OHara 6Thu, Feb 09 8:45 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
546WC Henderson JV 8WC Bayard Rustin JV 2Fri, Feb 10 4:15 PM 8 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
547Downingtown East 3Downingtown West 1Fri, Feb 10 4:45 PM 3 - 1 Final
548Bishop Shanahan 6Archbishop Ryan 1Fri, Feb 10 6:00 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
549Downingtown East GV 3Unionville GV 4Fri, Feb 10 6:00 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
550Pope John Paul II 11Plymouth-Whitemarsh 3Fri, Feb 10 6:20 PM 11 - 3 Final
551Phoenixville 2Upper Darby 5Fri, Feb 10 7:00 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
552Great Valley 0Perkiomen Valley 7Fri, Feb 10 7:15 PM 0 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
553Lower Merion 11PACHS 1Fri, Feb 10 7:40 PM 11 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
554Radnor 1Conestoga 3Fri, Feb 10 7:45 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
555Roman Catholic 2Malvern Prep 1Fri, Feb 10 8:00 PM 2 - 1 Final
ncSpringfield 5Sun Valley 2Fri, Feb 10 8:15 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
557Archbishop Carroll 11Cardinal OHara II 1Fri, Feb 10 8:45 PM 11 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
558Penncrest 6Ridley 0Fri, Feb 10 8:45 PM 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
559Avon Grove 6Methacton 5Fri, Feb 10 9:00 PM 6 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
560Haverford High JV 0Roman Catholic JV 1Fri, Feb 10 9:20 PM 0 - 1 forfeit
562Unionville 1WC East 8Fri, Feb 10 9:30 PM 1 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
563Conestoga GV 3Avon Grove GV 2Fri, Feb 10 9:45 PM 3 - 2 Final
565Boyertown 5Springford 3Fri, Feb 10 9:45 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
901Garnet Valley JV 7Conestoga JV 0Fri, Feb 10 9:45 PM 7 - 0 Final
566Salesianum JV 4Downingtown East JV 3Fri, Feb 1010:00 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
567Haverford High 10Strath Haven 1Fri, Feb 1010:00 PM 10 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
568Radnor GV Lower Merion GV Fri, Feb 1010:30 PM no data-
569Haverford High GV 5Strath Haven GV 0Sat, Feb 11 8:45 PM 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
497VFMA JV 4Springford JV 8Sun, Feb 12 7:20 PM 4 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
570Holy Ghost Prep 5Cardinal OHara 2Mon, Feb 13 7:00 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
ncRoman Catholic Salesianum Mon, Feb 13 7:40 PM no data-
571Penncrest 5Radnor 2Mon, Feb 13 7:40 PM 5 - 2 Final
573Kennett 3Great Valley 7Mon, Feb 13 8:45 PM 3 - 7 Final
574La Salle 6St Josephs Prep 1Mon, Feb 13 8:45 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
575Downingtown East 3WC East 4Mon, Feb 13 9:20 PM 3 - 4 Final
St Josephs Prep JV 3Salesianum JV 4Wed, Feb 20 5:02 PM 3 - 4 Final
Springford JV 3Unionville JV 5Wed, Feb 20 5:09 PM 3 - 5 Final
Cardinal OHara JV 4Perkiomen Valley JV 7Wed, Feb 20 6:23 PM 4 - 7 Final
Methacton JV 1Haverford High JV 6Wed, Feb 20 8:15 PM 1 - 6 Final
576Malvern Prep 3Holy Ghost Prep 3Thu, Feb 16 3:30 PM 3 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
577Roman Catholic 2Father Judge 2Thu, Feb 16 6:40 PM 2 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
ncAvon Grove 3St Josephs Prep 1Thu, Feb 16 7:00 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
579PACHS 1Archbishop Ryan 11Thu, Feb 16 8:20 PM 1 - 11 Click here for Game Live Final
580Garnet Valley 5Haverford High 2Thu, Feb 16 8:45 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
581Springford 2Perkiomen Valley 2Fri, Feb 22 7:15 PM 2 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
583Sun Valley 5Cardinal OHara II 7Fri, Feb 17 8:45 PM 5 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
584Plymouth-Whitemarsh 1Phoenixville 3Fri, Feb 22 9:00 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
586Lower Merion 7Pope John Paul II 6Fri, Feb 17 9:45 PM 7 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
587Upper Darby 10Harriton 0Mon, Feb 20 7:00 PM 10 - 0 Final
ncConestoga 4Downingtown East 2Mon, Feb 20 7:40 PM 4 - 2 Final
589Lansdale Catholic GV 7Avon Grove GV 0Mon, Feb 20 8:45 PM 7 - 0 Final
590Haverford High GV 7Lower Merion GV 1Mon, Feb 20 8:45 PM 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
591Downingtown West 2Unionville 3Mon, Feb 20 9:20 PM 2 - 3 Final
592Conestoga GV 3Strath Haven GV 1Wed, Feb 22 8:00 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
ncArchbishop Carroll 4Roman Catholic 3Thu, Feb 23 6:40 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
ncDowningtown East 6Haverford High 2Thu, Feb 23 7:00 PM 6 - 2 Final
595Father Judge 4Holy Ghost Prep 2Thu, Feb 23 7:15 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
596Strath Haven GV 7Lower Merion GV 2Thu, Feb 23 8:45 PM 7 - 2 Final
ncBoyertown 4Conestoga 3Fri, Feb 24 5:45 PM 4 - 3 Final
598Strath Haven 1Garnet Valley 8Fri, Feb 24 5:45 PM 1 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
599Cardinal OHara II 0Bishop Shanahan 1Fri, Feb 24 6:00 PM 0 - 1 forfeit
600Archbishop Ryan 7Sun Valley 3Fri, Feb 24 6:00 PM 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
601Great Valley 2Avon Grove 10Fri, Feb 24 6:20 PM 2 - 10 Final
602Perkiomen Valley 4Methacton 7Fri, Feb 24 7:15 PM 4 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
603Radnor 0Penncrest 6Fri, Feb 24 7:30 PM 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
604WC Henderson 1WC Bayard Rustin 4Fri, Feb 24 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
605Salesianum 1Downingtown West 6Fri, Feb 24 7:45 PM 1 - 6 Final
606Harriton 2Lower Merion 9Fri, Feb 24 7:45 PM 2 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
607Avon Grove GV 1Conestoga GV 3Fri, Feb 24 8:00 PM 1 - 3 Final
608La Salle 8Cardinal OHara 1Fri, Feb 24 8:45 PM 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
609Kennett 0Springford 5Fri, Feb 24 9:00 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
610Springfield 8Ridley 0Fri, Feb 24 9:15 PM 8 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
611WC East 4Unionville 5Fri, Feb 24 9:15 PM 4 - 5 Final
612Radnor GV 0Lansdale Catholic GV 6Fri, Mar 01 9:30 PM 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
613Plymouth-Whitemarsh 3Upper Darby 10Fri, Feb 24 9:30 PM 3 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
614PACHS 1Pope John Paul II 11Fri, Feb 24 9:45 PM 1 - 11 Click here for Game Live Final
615WC East GV 1Unionville GV 3Fri, Feb 24 9:45 PM 1 - 3 Final
616Downingtown East GV 9Bishop Shanahan GV 2Fri, Feb 2410:00 PM 9 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
PACHS 1Archbishop Ryan 11Sat, Mar 02 9:17 PM 1 - 11 Click here for Game Live Final
Bishop Shanahan 6Archbishop Ryan 1Sat, Mar 02 9:30 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
Radnor GV 1Conestoga GV 7Tue, Feb 28 6:45 PM 1 - 7 Final
Lansdale Catholic GV 0Unionville GV 4Tue, Feb 28 8:30 PM 0 - 4 Final
Cardinal OHara II 2Archbishop Carroll 4Wed, Mar 06 6:28 PM 2 - 4 Final