Pointstreak.com

ICSHL 2016/17
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
• 610-608-8402
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
99Springford JV 6PV-VFMA JV 6Sun, Oct 02 7:15 PM 6 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
169Downingtown East JV Blue 4WC East JV 0Mon, Oct 03 9:30 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
97Downingtown East GV 0WC East GV 5Fri, Oct 07 5:45 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
1WC Rustin GV 2Avon Grove GV 6Fri, Oct 07 6:30 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
29Avon Grove JV 1Downingtown East JV Blue 10Fri, Oct 07 7:30 PM 1 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
25Lansdale Catholic GV 0Downingtown West GV 5Fri, Oct 07 7:40 PM 0 - 5 Final
36Springford JV 3Downingtown East JV White 7Fri, Oct 07 8:15 PM 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
73OJR GV 4Shanahan GV 3Fri, Oct 07 9:45 PM 4 - 3 Final
170WC Henderson JV 2WC East JV 5Fri, Oct 07 9:55 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
85Methacton-UM JV 4OJR-Phoenixville JV 4Sun, Oct 09 7:15 PM 4 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
100Great Valley JV 3PV-VFMA JV 6Sun, Oct 09 9:00 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
57Springfield JV 5Haverford JV 2Mon, Oct 10 8:00 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
22Penncrest JV 4Conestoga JV 1Mon, Oct 10 8:50 PM 4 - 1 Final
171WC Rustin JV Blue 4WC East JV 0Mon, Oct 10 8:50 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
43Avon Grove JV 1Downingtown West JV 8Mon, Oct 10 9:30 PM 1 - 8 Final
78AB Ryan JV 3OHara JV 4Mon, Oct 10 9:45 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
9Shanahan GV 8Conestoga GV 0Thu, Oct 13 6:30 PM 8 - 0 Final
41Avon Grove GV 4Lansdale Catholic GV 3Thu, Oct 13 8:00 PM 4 - 3 Final
49Strath Haven GV 10Lower Merion GV 0Thu, Oct 13 8:00 PM 10 - 0 Final
58AB Ryan JV 3Haverford JV 0Thu, Oct 13 9:45 PM 3 - 0 Final
50Springford JV 3Great Valley JV 6Fri, Oct 14 5:15 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
15Downingtown East JV White 4Boyertown JV 3Fri, Oct 14 7:15 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
89Downingtown West GV 4Unionville GV 8Fri, Oct 14 7:40 PM 4 - 8 Final
17WC Rustin GV 4Downingtown East GV 7Fri, Oct 14 9:20 PM 4 - 7 Final
162Downingtown East JV Blue 3Unionville JV 5Fri, Oct 14 9:45 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
51PV-VFMA JV 1Great Valley JV 11Sat, Oct 15 8:45 PM 1 - 11 Click here for Game Live Final
16Springford JV 6Boyertown JV 6Sun, Oct 16 7:15 PM 6 - 6 Final
80OJR GV 1Strath Haven GV 3Sun, Oct 16 7:15 PM 1 - 3 Final
1Boyertown JV 0AB Ryan JV 5Mon, Oct 17 7:20 PM 0 - 5 Final
71PV-VFMA JV 5Methacton-UM JV 2Mon, Oct 17 8:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
23Ridley JV 6Conestoga JV 7Mon, Oct 17 8:50 PM 6 - 7 Final
190OJR-Phoenixville JV 4GOLD 0Mon, Oct 17 8:50 PM 4 - 0 forfeit
8WC East JV 3Avon Grove JV 3Mon, Oct 17 9:20 PM 3 - 3 Final
79Roman Catholic JV 6OHara JV 8Mon, Oct 17 9:45 PM 6 - 8 Final
50WC East GV 7Lower Merion GV 0Thu, Oct 20 8:00 PM 7 - 0 Final
80Haverford JV 3OHara JV 3Thu, Oct 20 9:45 PM 3 - 3 Final
176Downingtown East JV Blue 10WC Henderson JV 0Fri, Oct 21 5:45 PM 10 - 0 Final
2Roman Catholic JV 0AB Ryan JV 7Fri, Oct 21 6:00 PM 0 - 7 Final
141Methacton-UM JV 1Springford JV 10Fri, Oct 21 7:15 PM 1 - 10 Final
148Conestoga JV 1Springfield JV 7Fri, Oct 21 7:30 PM 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
26WC Rustin GV 3Downingtown West GV 8Fri, Oct 21 7:40 PM 3 - 8 Final
42Garnet Valley GV 0Lansdale Catholic GV 2Fri, Oct 21 7:50 PM 0 - 2 Final
64WC Rustin JV Blue 2Malvern JV 7Fri, Oct 21 8:15 PM 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
60Penncrest JV 1Haverford JV 2Fri, Oct 21 8:45 PM 1 - 2 Final
9Unionville JV 9Avon Grove JV 3Fri, Oct 21 9:00 PM 9 - 3 Final
98Avon Grove GV 1WC East GV 10Fri, Oct 21 9:20 PM 1 - 10 Final
52Boyertown JV 3Great Valley JV 1Fri, Oct 21 9:45 PM 3 - 1 Final
191Ridley JV 1GOLD 0Fri, Oct 21 9:55 PM 1 - 0 forfeit
101Downingtown East JV White 5PV-VFMA JV 3Sat, Oct 22 8:00 PM 5 - 3 Final
149Penncrest JV 0Springfield JV 7Sat, Oct 22 8:45 PM 0 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
81Downingtown East GV 1Strath Haven GV 5Sun, Oct 23 6:30 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
17Downingtown West JV 5Boyertown JV 3Sun, Oct 23 7:15 PM 5 - 3 Final
142OJR-Phoenixville JV 5Springford JV 2Sun, Oct 23 9:00 PM 5 - 2 Final
3Malvern JV 5AB Ryan JV 0Mon, Oct 24 7:20 PM 5 - 0 Final
61Ridley JV 1Haverford JV 2Mon, Oct 24 8:00 PM 1 - 2 Final
37Conestoga 4Boyertown 1Mon, Oct 24 8:30 PM 4 - 1 Final
53Downingtown East JV White 5Great Valley JV 5Mon, Oct 24 8:50 PM 5 - 5 Final
74Lower Merion GV 0Shanahan GV 4Mon, Oct 24 8:50 PM 0 - 4 Final
10Downingtown East JV Blue 5Avon Grove JV 0Mon, Oct 24 9:20 PM 5 - 0 Final
192PV-VFMA JV 1GOLD 0Mon, Oct 24 9:30 PM 1 - 0 forfeit
51Radnor GV 9Lower Merion GV 2Thu, Oct 27 8:00 PM 9 - 2 Final
65AB Ryan JV 0Malvern JV 1Fri, Oct 28 5:45 PM 0 - 1 forfeit
57Unionville GV 6OJR GV 3Fri, Oct 28 6:45 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
92Conestoga JV 0Penncrest JV 9Fri, Oct 28 7:00 PM 0 - 9 Final
183Downingtown East JV Blue 1WC Rustin JV Blue 5Fri, Oct 28 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
11Ridley JV 3Avon Grove JV 4Fri, Oct 28 9:00 PM 3 - 4 Final
177Unionville JV 10WC Henderson JV 1Fri, Oct 28 9:15 PM 10 - 1 Final
81SJ Prep JV Gray 3OHara JV 3Fri, Oct 28 9:45 PM 3 - 3 Final
86Boyertown JV 5OJR-Phoenixville JV 5Fri, Oct 28 9:45 PM 5 - 5 Final
150Haverford JV 1Springfield JV 4Sat, Oct 29 8:15 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
37Methacton-UM JV 4Downingtown East JV White 13Sat, Oct 2910:30 PM 4 - 13 Final
18PV-VFMA JV 6Boyertown JV 4Sun, Oct 30 7:15 PM 6 - 4 Final
82Avon Grove GV 1Strath Haven GV 2Sun, Oct 30 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
54OJR-Phoenixville JV 8Great Valley JV 5Sun, Oct 30 9:00 PM 8 - 5 Final
99Downingtown West GV 5WC East GV 1Mon, Oct 31 5:00 PM 5 - 1 Final
75Downingtown East GV 3Shanahan GV 5Mon, Oct 31 5:15 PM 3 - 5 Final
287Garnet Valley 5Strath Haven 7Mon, Oct 31 6:00 PM 5 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
323Downingtown West 5WC East 2Mon, Oct 31 6:15 PM 5 - 2 Final
24Haverford JV 5Conestoga JV 3Mon, Oct 31 6:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
11Lansdale Catholic GV 9Conestoga GV 0Mon, Oct 31 6:45 PM 9 - 0 Final
105Garnet Valley GV 5WC Rustin GV 8Mon, Oct 31 7:00 PM 5 - 8 Final
10Cardinal OHara 8Archbishop Ryan 3Mon, Oct 31 7:20 PM 8 - 3 Final
193Bishop Shanahan 5Oxford 9Mon, Oct 31 7:20 PM 5 - 9 Final
120Roman Catholic JV 2Salesianum JV 8Mon, Oct 31 7:40 PM 2 - 8 Final
151WC Henderson JV 1Springfield JV 4Mon, Oct 31 7:45 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
73Unionville 2Downingtown East 7Mon, Oct 31 8:00 PM 2 - 7 Final
134Downingtown East JV Blue 2SJ Prep JV Red 6Mon, Oct 31 8:00 PM 2 - 6 Final
173Downingtown West JV 5WC East JV 1Mon, Oct 31 8:15 PM 5 - 1 Final
38Perkiomen Valley 4Boyertown 6Mon, Oct 31 8:30 PM 4 - 6 Final
55Ridley 5Conestoga 8Mon, Oct 31 8:30 PM 5 - 8 Final
265OJR 7Springford 5Mon, Oct 31 8:45 PM 7 - 5 Final
4OHara JV 1AB Ryan JV 6Mon, Oct 31 9:00 PM 1 - 6 Final
46Bishop Shanahan 0Cardinal OHara 10Thu, Nov 03 8:00 PM 0 - 10 Final
106OJR 11Great Valley 1Fri, Nov 04 5:45 PM 11 - 1 Final
238Archbishop Carroll 9Roman Catholic 2Fri, Nov 04 6:00 PM 9 - 2 Final
82Avon Grove 5Downingtown West 6Fri, Nov 04 6:50 PM 5 - 6 Final
39Malvern Prep 7Boyertown 0Fri, Nov 04 7:15 PM 7 - 0 Final
247St Josephs Prep 3Salesianum 6Fri, Nov 04 7:20 PM 3 - 6 Final
324WC Rustin 5WC East 3Fri, Nov 04 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
28Lower Merion 11Bishop Shanahan 1Fri, Nov 04 7:40 PM 11 - 1 Final
56Perkiomen Valley 2Conestoga 12Fri, Nov 04 8:30 PM 2 - 12 Final
124Garnet Valley 4Haverford High 9Fri, Nov 04 8:45 PM 4 - 9 Final
194St Marks 5Oxford 0Fri, Nov 04 9:00 PM 5 - 0 Final
55Methacton-UM JV 1Great Valley JV 11Fri, Nov 04 9:20 PM 1 - 11 Final
106Springfield JV 8Ridley JV 1Fri, Nov 04 9:45 PM 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
202Springfield 4Penncrest 3Fri, Nov 04 9:45 PM 4 - 3 Final
229Archbishop Ryan 5Ridley 4Fri, Nov 0410:00 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
44Roman Catholic JV 0Downingtown West JV 10Fri, Nov 0410:10 PM 0 - 10 Final
19Methacton-UM JV 3Boyertown JV 9Sat, Nov 05 8:30 PM 3 - 9 Final
127SJ Prep JV Red 8SJ Prep JV Gray 3Sat, Nov 05 9:30 PM 8 - 3 Final
163Salesianum JV 1Unionville JV 4Sat, Nov 05 9:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
178WC Rustin JV Blue 8WC Henderson JV 1Sat, Nov 0510:15 PM 8 - 1 Final
20Great Valley JV 2Boyertown JV 2Sun, Nov 06 7:15 PM 2 - 2 Final
27Radnor GV 0Downingtown West GV 1Mon, Nov 07 6:10 PM 0 - 1 forfeit
2Unionville GV 11Avon Grove GV 1Mon, Nov 07 7:20 PM 11 - 1 Final
5SJ Prep JV Red 3AB Ryan JV 6Mon, Nov 07 7:20 PM 3 - 6 Final
106Lower Merion GV 0WC Rustin GV 9Mon, Nov 07 7:30 PM 0 - 9 Final
18Lansdale Catholic GV 0Downingtown East GV 3Mon, Nov 07 7:40 PM 0 - 3 Final
248Appoquinimink 0Salesianum 7Mon, Nov 07 7:40 PM 0 - 7 Final
83Conestoga GV 0Strath Haven GV 10Mon, Nov 07 8:00 PM 0 - 10 Final
40Great Valley 3Boyertown 11Mon, Nov 07 8:30 PM 3 - 11 Final
114OHara JV 6Roman Catholic JV 6Mon, Nov 07 9:00 PM 6 - 6 Final
58WC East GV 1OJR GV 2Mon, Nov 07 9:15 PM 1 - 2 Final
74Springford 3Downingtown East 1Mon, Nov 07 9:20 PM 3 - 1 Final
195Avon Grove 12Oxford 5Mon, Nov 07 9:20 PM 12 - 5 Final
193Haverford JV 3Conestoga JV 1Mon, Nov 07 9:30 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
33Shanahan GV 1Garnet Valley GV 0Mon, Nov 07 9:45 PM 1 - 0 forfeit
57Downingtown West 7Conestoga 5Wed, Nov 09 7:30 PM 7 - 5 Final
107Conestoga JV 3Ridley JV 5Thu, Nov 10 5:00 PM 3 - 5 Final
115Oxford 0Harriton 11Thu, Nov 10 8:00 PM 0 - 11 Final
211Boyertown 4Perkiomen Valley 1Thu, Nov 10 8:15 PM 4 - 1 Final
325Salesianum 2WC East 5Thu, Nov 10 8:45 PM 2 - 5 Final
82Malvern JV 11OHara JV 1Thu, Nov 10 9:45 PM 11 - 1 Final
45Unionville JV 1Downingtown West JV 5Fri, Nov 11 5:45 PM 1 - 5 Final
91Archbishop Ryan 7Father Judge 0Fri, Nov 11 6:00 PM 7 - 0 Final
30WC Rustin JV Blue 7Downingtown East JV Blue 3Fri, Nov 11 6:50 PM 7 - 3 Final
297Penncrest 8Sun Valley 3Fri, Nov 11 7:00 PM 8 - 3 Final
1Roman Catholic 3Archbishop Carroll 6Fri, Nov 11 7:15 PM 3 - 6 Final
196Kennett 8Oxford 4Fri, Nov 11 7:20 PM 8 - 4 Final
306Malvern Prep 7Unionville 2Fri, Nov 11 7:30 PM 7 - 2 Final
100Conestoga GV 0WC East GV 7Fri, Nov 11 7:40 PM 0 - 7 Final
314St Josephs Prep 4WC Rustin 6Fri, Nov 11 8:30 PM 4 - 6 Final
125Cardinal OHara 3Haverford High 4Fri, Nov 11 8:45 PM 3 - 4 Final
256WC Henderson 1Springfield 5Fri, Nov 11 8:45 PM 1 - 5 Final
212Great Valley 1Perkiomen Valley 7Fri, Nov 11 9:00 PM 1 - 7 Final
76Downingtown West GV 6Shanahan GV 3Fri, Nov 11 9:20 PM 6 - 3 Final
59WC Rustin GV 1OJR GV 8Fri, Nov 11 9:45 PM 1 - 8 Final
84Garnet Valley GV 0Strath Haven GV 1Fri, Nov 11 9:45 PM 0 - 1 forfeit
136Avon Grove 13Interboro 3Fri, Nov 1110:00 PM 13 - 3 Final
66SJ Prep JV Gray 2Malvern JV 5Fri, Nov 1110:10 PM 2 - 5 Final
87Springford JV 2OJR-Phoenixville JV 3Sat, Nov 12 8:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
128Salesianum JV 5SJ Prep JV Gray 0Sat, Nov 12 8:45 PM 5 - 0 Final
108Springfield JV 3Ridley JV 1Sat, Nov 12 9:45 PM 3 - 1 Final
179WC East JV 5WC Henderson JV 1Sat, Nov 1210:15 PM 5 - 1 Final
72Great Valley JV 12Methacton-UM JV 2Sun, Nov 13 7:15 PM 12 - 2 Final
21OJR-Phoenixville JV 2Boyertown JV 4Sun, Nov 13 9:00 PM 2 - 4 Final
97Strath Haven 6Garnet Valley 4Mon, Nov 14 7:00 PM 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
3Radnor GV 10Avon Grove GV 3Mon, Nov 14 7:20 PM 10 - 3 Final
115SJ Prep JV Gray 6Roman Catholic JV 3Mon, Nov 14 7:20 PM 6 - 3 Final
64Kennett 9DMA 9Mon, Nov 14 7:40 PM 9 - 9 Final
52Lansdale Catholic GV 5Lower Merion GV 1Mon, Nov 14 8:00 PM 5 - 1 Final
137Penncrest 8Interboro 2Mon, Nov 14 8:45 PM 8 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
90Downingtown East GV 3Unionville GV 11Mon, Nov 14 8:50 PM 3 - 11 Final
175WC Henderson 1Malvern Prep 11Mon, Nov 14 8:50 PM 1 - 11 Final
12WC Henderson JV 0Avon Grove JV 1Mon, Nov 14 9:20 PM 0 - 1 forfeit
58Lower Merion 4Conestoga 4Mon, Nov 14 9:30 PM 4 - 4 Final
274Unionville 2St Josephs Prep 8Mon, Nov 14 9:45 PM 2 - 8 Final
34Conestoga GV 2Garnet Valley GV 8Thu, Nov 17 5:00 PM 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
126Ridley 2Haverford High 3Thu, Nov 17 8:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
154St Josephs Prep 4La Salle 2Thu, Nov 17 8:50 PM 4 - 2 Final
166Sun Valley 2Lower Merion 7Thu, Nov 17 9:45 PM 2 - 7 Final
6Salesianum JV 3AB Ryan JV 3Fri, Nov 18 6:00 PM 3 - 3 Final
203Radnor 1Penncrest 7Fri, Nov 18 7:15 PM 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
266WC East 4Springford 2Fri, Nov 18 7:15 PM 4 - 2 Final
19Oxford 1Avon Grove 14Fri, Nov 18 7:20 PM 1 - 14 Final
305Kennett 3Unionville 12Fri, Nov 18 8:30 PM 3 - 12 Final
315WC Henderson 4WC Rustin 7Fri, Nov 18 8:30 PM 4 - 7 Final
47DMA 11Cardinal OHara 8Fri, Nov 18 8:45 PM 11 - 8 Final
2Bishop Shanahan 0Archbishop Carroll 9Fri, Nov 18 9:00 PM 0 - 9 Final
249Springfield 5Salesianum 4Fri, Nov 18 9:00 PM 5 - 4 Final
43OJR GV 0Lansdale Catholic GV 2Fri, Nov 18 9:10 PM 0 - 2 Final
184Great Valley 0OJR 3Fri, Nov 18 9:45 PM 0 - 3 Final
230Harriton 3Ridley 8Fri, Nov 1810:00 PM 3 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
46WC Rustin JV Blue 3Downingtown West JV 4Fri, Nov 1810:15 PM 3 - 4 Final
172Unionville JV 4WC East JV 4Fri, Nov 1810:15 PM 4 - 4 Final
102OJR-Phoenixville JV 13PV-VFMA JV 3Sat, Nov 19 8:15 PM 13 - 3 Final
103Ridley JV 11PV-VFMA JV 1Sun, Nov 20 7:15 PM 11 - 1 Final
73OJR-Phoenixville JV 12Methacton-UM JV 1Sun, Nov 20 9:00 PM 12 - 1 Final
91Radnor GV 1Unionville GV 8Mon, Nov 21 6:10 PM 1 - 8 Final
257Conestoga 2Springfield 2Mon, Nov 21 7:00 PM 2 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
4Downingtown West GV 10Avon Grove GV 0Mon, Nov 21 7:20 PM 10 - 0 Final
116SJ Prep JV Red 6Roman Catholic JV 0Mon, Nov 21 7:20 PM 6 - 0 Final
307Boyertown 1Unionville 10Mon, Nov 21 7:30 PM 1 - 10 Final
121SJ Prep JV Gray 3Salesianum JV 4Mon, Nov 21 7:40 PM 3 - 4 Final
326Ridley 2WC East 4Mon, Nov 21 7:50 PM 2 - 4 Final
275Roman Catholic 0St Josephs Prep 10Mon, Nov 21 8:00 PM 0 - 10 Final
75DMA 0Downingtown East 9Mon, Nov 21 9:00 PM 0 - 9 Final
56Penncrest JV 1Great Valley JV 4Mon, Nov 21 9:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
316Salesianum 0WC Rustin 2Mon, Nov 21 9:30 PM 0 - 2 Final
48Archbishop Carroll 2Cardinal OHara 3Mon, Nov 21 9:45 PM 2 - 3 Final
107WC East GV 11WC Rustin GV 8Wed, Nov 23 4:00 PM 11 - 8 Final
47WC East JV 1Downingtown West JV 7Wed, Nov 23 5:00 PM 1 - 7 Final
3Kennett 5Archbishop Carroll 5Wed, Nov 23 5:15 PM 5 - 5 Final
19Lower Merion GV 0Downingtown East GV 6Wed, Nov 23 5:30 PM 0 - 6 Final
76Downingtown West 0Downingtown East 4Wed, Nov 23 6:45 PM 0 - 4 Final
117AB Ryan JV 9Roman Catholic JV 1Wed, Nov 23 6:45 PM 9 - 1 Final
213Springford 5Perkiomen Valley 2Wed, Nov 23 6:45 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
204Strath Haven 3Penncrest 3Wed, Nov 23 7:00 PM 3 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
332WC East 7WC Henderson 3Wed, Nov 23 7:00 PM 7 - 3 Final
65Conestoga GV 1Radnor GV 6Wed, Nov 23 7:15 PM 1 - 6 Final
67OHara JV 5Malvern JV 6Wed, Nov 23 7:15 PM 5 - 6 Final
258Haverford High 2Springfield 2Wed, Nov 23 7:45 PM 2 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
185Boyertown 8OJR 5Wed, Nov 23 8:30 PM 8 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
240Archbishop Ryan 9Roman Catholic 6Wed, Nov 23 8:30 PM 9 - 6 Final
317Unionville 4WC Rustin 7Wed, Nov 23 8:30 PM 4 - 7 Final
Sun Valley 6Interboro 7Wed, Nov 23 8:30 PM 6 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
59Radnor 4Conestoga 4Wed, Nov 23 8:45 PM 4 - 4 Final
77Strath Haven GV 8Shanahan GV 5Wed, Nov 23 8:45 PM 8 - 5 Final
98Ridley 7Garnet Valley 1Wed, Nov 23 8:45 PM 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
184WC Henderson JV 2WC Rustin JV Blue 12Wed, Nov 23 9:00 PM 2 - 12 Final
241Downingtown West 11Roman Catholic 1Mon, Nov 28 7:20 PM 11 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
250DMA 3Salesianum 11Mon, Nov 28 7:20 PM 3 - 11 Final
197WC Henderson 9Oxford 3Mon, Nov 28 7:40 PM 9 - 3 Final
167Radnor 6Lower Merion 5Mon, Nov 28 8:00 PM 6 - 5 Final
308Great Valley 2Unionville 12Mon, Nov 28 8:00 PM 2 - 12 Final
176St Josephs Prep 2Malvern Prep 8Mon, Nov 28 8:50 PM 2 - 8 Final
318Downingtown East 0WC Rustin 1Mon, Nov 28 8:50 PM 0 - 1 Final
13WC Rustin JV Blue 4Avon Grove JV 4Mon, Nov 28 9:20 PM 4 - 4 Final
127Strath Haven 2Haverford High 6Mon, Nov 28 9:45 PM 2 - 6 Final
99Harriton 3Garnet Valley 2Wed, Nov 30 8:45 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
35Avon Grove GV 3Garnet Valley GV 6Thu, Dec 01 5:15 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
168Penncrest 6Lower Merion 3Thu, Dec 01 8:00 PM 6 - 3 Final
214OJR 7Perkiomen Valley 1Thu, Dec 01 8:15 PM 7 - 1 Final
299Kennett 8Sun Valley 1Thu, Dec 01 8:30 PM 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
83SJ Prep JV Red 11OHara JV 1Thu, Dec 01 9:45 PM 11 - 1 Final
220Haverford High 7Radnor 2Fri, Dec 02 5:45 PM 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
92Bishop Shanahan 5Father Judge 9Fri, Dec 02 6:00 PM 5 - 9 Final
83WC East 0Downingtown West 1Fri, Dec 02 6:50 PM 0 - 1 Final
186Perkiomen Valley 5OJR 4Fri, Dec 02 7:15 PM 5 - 4 Final
231Springfield 4Ridley 4Fri, Dec 02 7:15 PM 4 - 4 Final
65Avon Grove 5DMA 6Fri, Dec 02 7:20 PM 5 - 6 Final
333Downingtown East 5WC Henderson 0Fri, Dec 02 7:30 PM 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
60Garnet Valley 2Conestoga 7Fri, Dec 02 7:40 PM 2 - 7 Final
177Salesianum 3Malvern Prep 11Fri, Dec 02 8:30 PM 3 - 11 Final
93Conestoga JV 1Haverford JV 2Fri, Dec 02 8:45 PM 1 - 2 Final
276Archbishop Carroll 3St Josephs Prep 4Fri, Dec 02 8:45 PM 3 - 4 Final
267Great Valley 0Springford 6Fri, Dec 02 9:00 PM 0 - 6 Final
283Sun Valley 7St Marks 5Fri, Dec 02 9:00 PM 7 - 5 Final
288Interboro 2Strath Haven 12Fri, Dec 02 9:00 PM 2 - 12 Final
44Strath Haven GV 2Lansdale Catholic GV 3Fri, Dec 02 9:10 PM 2 - 3 Final
60Downingtown East GV 1OJR GV 4Fri, Dec 02 9:45 PM 1 - 4 Final
152Ridley JV 0Springfield JV 6Fri, Dec 02 9:45 PM 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
31Malvern JV 6Downingtown East JV Blue 1Fri, Dec 0210:10 PM 6 - 1 Final
143Boyertown JV 6Springford JV 3Sat, Dec 03 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
39Great Valley JV 4Downingtown East JV White 4Sat, Dec 03 8:45 PM 4 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
129OHara JV 2SJ Prep JV Gray 4Sat, Dec 0310:15 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
164Downingtown West JV 6Unionville JV 5Sat, Dec 0310:15 PM 6 - 5 Final
180Methacton-UM JV 2WC Henderson JV 6Sat, Dec 0310:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
88Avon Grove JV 6OJR-Phoenixville JV 1Sun, Dec 04 7:15 PM 6 - 1 Final
74Penncrest JV 12Methacton-UM JV 2Sun, Dec 04 9:00 PM 12 - 2 Final
12WC Rustin GV 9Conestoga GV 0Mon, Dec 05 6:10 PM 9 - 0 Final
20DMA 4Avon Grove 3Mon, Dec 05 7:20 PM 4 - 3 Final
118Salesianum JV 7Roman Catholic JV 2Mon, Dec 05 7:20 PM 7 - 2 Final
66Shanahan GV 5Radnor GV 6Mon, Dec 05 7:40 PM 5 - 6 Final
251Haverford High 3Salesianum 6Mon, Dec 05 7:40 PM 3 - 6 Final
53Downingtown West GV 4Lower Merion GV 0Mon, Dec 05 8:00 PM 4 - 0 Final
84Archbishop Ryan 2Downingtown West 6Mon, Dec 05 8:50 PM 2 - 6 Final
92WC East GV 4Unionville GV 11Mon, Dec 05 9:15 PM 4 - 11 Final
145Oxford 1Kennett 11Mon, Dec 05 9:20 PM 1 - 11 Final
178Downingtown East 1Malvern Prep 1Mon, Dec 05 9:30 PM 1 - 1 Final
169Conestoga 9Lower Merion 1Mon, Dec 05 9:45 PM 9 - 1 Final
61Haverford High 6Conestoga 6Wed, Dec 07 7:30 PM 6 - 6 Final
100Penncrest 9Garnet Valley 2Thu, Dec 08 5:15 PM 9 - 2 Final
116Sun Valley 2Harriton 2Thu, Dec 08 8:00 PM 2 - 2 Final
135Roman Catholic JV 1SJ Prep JV Red 11Thu, Dec 08 9:45 PM 1 - 11 Final
67WC Rustin GV 4Radnor GV 7Fri, Dec 09 4:15 PM 4 - 7 Final
48WC Henderson JV 0Downingtown West JV 10Fri, Dec 09 5:15 PM 0 - 10 Final
93Strath Haven GV 1Unionville GV 6Fri, Dec 09 5:55 PM 1 - 6 Final
93Archbishop Carroll 4Father Judge 3Sat, Dec 10 6:00 PM 4 - 3 Final
334Unionville 8WC Henderson 3Fri, Dec 09 6:50 PM 8 - 3 Final
319WC East 1WC Rustin 1Fri, Dec 09 7:00 PM 1 - 1 Final
187Springford 2OJR 6Fri, Dec 09 7:15 PM 2 - 6 Final
66Oxford 1DMA 16Fri, Dec 09 7:20 PM 1 - 16 Final
221Avon Grove 4Radnor 4Fri, Dec 09 7:30 PM 4 - 4 Final
45Shanahan GV 7Lansdale Catholic GV 3Fri, Dec 09 7:50 PM 7 - 3 Final
30Interboro 8Bishop Shanahan 7Fri, Dec 09 8:30 PM 8 - 7 Final
179Holy Ghost Prep 6Malvern Prep 2Fri, Dec 09 8:30 PM 6 - 2 Final
259St Josephs Prep 2Springfield 1Fri, Dec 09 8:30 PM 2 - 1 Final
170Great Valley 1Lower Merion 4Fri, Dec 09 8:45 PM 1 - 4 Final
41Downingtown East 7Boyertown 1Fri, Dec 09 9:00 PM 7 - 1 Final
32WC East JV 1Downingtown East JV Blue 4Fri, Dec 09 9:15 PM 1 - 4 Final
232Strath Haven 1Ridley 5Fri, Dec 09 9:45 PM 1 - 5 Final
130Springfield JV 2SJ Prep JV Gray 4Fri, Dec 0910:15 PM 2 - 4 Final
144Great Valley JV 2Springford JV 7Sat, Dec 10 8:00 PM 2 - 7 Final
165WC Rustin JV Blue 1Unionville JV 4Sat, Dec 10 8:45 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
94Downingtown East JV White 1Penncrest JV 0Sat, Dec 10 9:45 PM 1 - 0 Final
5Downingtown East GV 7Avon Grove GV 2Sun, Dec 11 4:50 PM 7 - 2 Final
54OJR GV 12Lower Merion GV 0Sun, Dec 11 7:15 PM 12 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
104Methacton-UM JV 3PV-VFMA JV 5Sun, Dec 11 9:00 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
21Unionville 1Avon Grove 3Mon, Dec 12 7:20 PM 1 - 3 Final
198Interboro 8Oxford 6Mon, Dec 12 7:40 PM 8 - 6 Final
171Haverford High 8Lower Merion 4Mon, Dec 12 8:00 PM 8 - 4 Final
13Downingtown West GV 6Conestoga GV 0Mon, Dec 12 8:50 PM 6 - 0 Final
77WC East 0Downingtown East 0Mon, Dec 12 8:50 PM 0 - 0 Final
101Garnet Valley GV 0WC East GV 10Mon, Dec 12 8:55 PM 0 - 10 Final
122Malvern JV 2Salesianum JV 2Mon, Dec 12 9:20 PM 2 - 2 Final
320Archbishop Ryan 5WC Rustin 12Mon, Dec 12 9:30 PM 5 - 12 Final
136AB Ryan JV 1SJ Prep JV Red 4Mon, Dec 12 9:45 PM 1 - 4 Final
Great Valley 9Sun Valley 3Wed, Dec 14 8:30 PM 9 - 3 Final
133La Salle 6Holy Ghost Prep 3Thu, Dec 15 7:20 PM 6 - 3 Final
222Ridley 9Radnor 4Thu, Dec 15 8:00 PM 9 - 4 Final
117Springfield 10Harriton 0Thu, Dec 15 9:45 PM 10 - 0 Final
33Downingtown West JV 2Downingtown East JV Blue 2Fri, Dec 16 4:00 PM 2 - 2 Final
26Springfield JV 10Conestoga JV 2Fri, Dec 16 5:45 PM 10 - 2 Final
242Malvern Prep 5Archbishop Ryan 4Fri, Dec 16 6:00 PM 5 - 4 Final
94WC Rustin GV 2Unionville GV 12Fri, Dec 16 6:45 PM 2 - 12 Click here for Game Live Final
335Radnor 4WC Henderson 3Fri, Dec 16 6:50 PM 4 - 3 Final
42OJR 6Boyertown 2Fri, Dec 16 7:15 PM 6 - 2 Final
199Appoquinimink 0Oxford 0Fri, Dec 16 7:20 PM 0 - 0 Final
309Downingtown West 4Unionville 1Fri, Dec 16 7:30 PM 4 - 1 Final
46Radnor GV 0Lansdale Catholic GV 6Fri, Dec 16 7:50 PM 0 - 6 Final
139Kennett 8Interboro 5Fri, Dec 16 8:15 PM 8 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
31Roman Catholic 8Bishop Shanahan 7Fri, Dec 16 8:30 PM 8 - 7 Final
172Harriton 2Lower Merion 8Fri, Dec 16 8:45 PM 2 - 8 Final
260Penncrest 5Springfield 1Fri, Dec 16 8:45 PM 5 - 1 Final
268Perkiomen Valley 2Springford 7Fri, Dec 16 9:00 PM 2 - 7 Final
107Conestoga 8Great Valley 3Fri, Dec 16 9:15 PM 8 - 3 Final
101WC Rustin 8Garnet Valley 2Fri, Dec 16 9:45 PM 8 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
186Unionville JV 4WC Rustin JV Blue 5Fri, Dec 16 9:45 PM 4 - 5 Final
300Avon Grove 12Sun Valley 0Fri, Dec 16 9:45 PM 12 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
158Haverford JV 2Penncrest JV 3Fri, Dec 1610:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
174Avon Grove JV 0WC East JV 9Fri, Dec 1610:10 PM 0 - 9 Final
145Downingtown East JV White 7Springford JV 8Sat, Dec 17 8:00 PM 7 - 8 Final
95Penncrest JV 2Haverford JV 2Sat, Dec 17 9:30 PM 2 - 2 Final
68Garnet Valley GV 0Radnor GV 5Sun, Dec 18 7:15 PM 0 - 5 Final
75Springford JV 4Methacton-UM JV 2Sun, Dec 18 9:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
261Garnet Valley 1Springfield 8Mon, Dec 19 7:00 PM 1 - 8 Final
11Springford 5Archbishop Ryan 6Mon, Dec 19 7:20 PM 5 - 6 Final
22Kennett 4Avon Grove 5Mon, Dec 19 7:20 PM 4 - 5 Final
200DMA 10Oxford 0Mon, Dec 19 7:40 PM 10 - 0 Final
49St Josephs Prep 11Cardinal OHara 3Mon, Dec 19 8:00 PM 11 - 3 Final
118Haverford High 10Harriton 2Mon, Dec 19 8:45 PM 10 - 2 Final
5WC East 4Archbishop Carroll 2Mon, Dec 19 8:50 PM 4 - 2 Final
85Unionville 6Downingtown West 5Mon, Dec 19 8:50 PM 6 - 5 Final
108Perkiomen Valley 4Great Valley 4Mon, Dec 19 9:30 PM 4 - 4 Final
137OHara JV 2SJ Prep JV Red 9Mon, Dec 19 9:45 PM 2 - 9 Final
296Harriton 10Sun Valley 0Tue, Dec 20 6:00 PM 10 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
102Shanahan GV 3WC East GV 8Wed, Dec 21 5:00 PM 3 - 8 Final
109OHara JV 7Ridley JV 2Wed, Dec 21 6:00 PM 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
61Conestoga GV 0OJR GV 10Wed, Dec 21 6:30 PM 0 - 10 Final
141Harriton 7Interboro 4Wed, Dec 21 7:15 PM 7 - 4 Final
223Garnet Valley 7Radnor 4Wed, Dec 21 7:45 PM 7 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
28Strath Haven GV 5Downingtown West GV 5Wed, Dec 21 8:00 PM 5 - 5 Final
233Salesianum 2Ridley 6Wed, Dec 21 8:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
205Haverford High 5Penncrest 2Wed, Dec 21 9:00 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
155Malvern Prep 1La Salle 11Thu, Dec 22 7:10 PM 1 - 11 Final
55Avon Grove GV 4Lower Merion GV 3Thu, Dec 22 8:00 PM 4 - 3 Final
36Downingtown East GV 3Garnet Valley GV 0Thu, Dec 22 8:15 PM 3 - 0 Final
40Unionville JV 4Downingtown East JV White 0Fri, Dec 23 5:45 PM 4 - 0 Final
243Father Judge 7Roman Catholic 3Fri, Dec 23 6:00 PM 7 - 3 Final
321Springfield 2WC Rustin 3Fri, Dec 23 6:50 PM 2 - 3 Final
43Great Valley 1Boyertown 9Fri, Dec 23 7:15 PM 1 - 9 Final
206Cardinal OHara 0Penncrest 4Fri, Dec 23 7:15 PM 0 - 4 Final
123WC East JV 0Salesianum JV 2Fri, Dec 23 7:20 PM 0 - 2 Final
78WC Henderson 0Downingtown East 6Fri, Dec 23 7:30 PM 0 - 6 Final
12Bishop Shanahan 0Archbishop Ryan 1Fri, Dec 23 7:40 PM 0 - 1 forfeit
173Kennett 3Lower Merion 10Fri, Dec 23 7:40 PM 3 - 10 Final
140OJR 11Interboro 1Fri, Dec 23 8:15 PM 11 - 1 Final
224Conestoga 3Radnor 6Fri, Dec 23 8:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
277Ridley 3St Josephs Prep 6Fri, Dec 23 8:45 PM 3 - 6 Final
23Salesianum 11Avon Grove 3Fri, Dec 23 9:00 PM 11 - 3 Final
215Springford 3Perkiomen Valley 0Fri, Dec 23 9:00 PM 3 - 0 Final
289Sun Valley 2Strath Haven 9Fri, Dec 23 9:00 PM 2 - 9 Final
310WC East 2Unionville 2Fri, Dec 23 9:15 PM 2 - 2 Final
68Roman Catholic JV 1Malvern JV 12Fri, Dec 23 9:20 PM 1 - 12 Final
96Haverford JV 2Penncrest JV 8Fri, Dec 23 9:45 PM 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
187Downingtown West JV 5WC Rustin JV Blue 1Fri, Dec 23 9:45 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
181Avon Grove JV 4WC Henderson JV 7Fri, Dec 2310:10 PM 4 - 7 Final
69WC East GV 4Radnor GV 2Mon, Jan 02 5:10 PM 4 - 2 Final
14Lower Merion GV 9Conestoga GV 0Mon, Jan 02 6:50 PM 9 - 0 Final
102Lower Merion 9Garnet Valley 6Mon, Jan 02 7:00 PM 9 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
6Shanahan GV 11Avon Grove GV 1Mon, Jan 02 7:20 PM 11 - 1 Final
13Father Judge 5Archbishop Ryan 6Mon, Jan 02 7:20 PM 5 - 6 Final
284Interboro Appoquinimink Mon, Jan 02 7:40 PM no data-
278Downingtown West 2St Josephs Prep 8Mon, Jan 02 8:00 PM 2 - 8 Final
108Strath Haven GV 8WC Rustin GV 4Mon, Jan 02 8:30 PM 8 - 4 Final
290Ridley 7Strath Haven 3Mon, Jan 02 8:45 PM 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
311WC Henderson 2Unionville 12Mon, Jan 02 8:50 PM 2 - 12 Final
14Downingtown West JV 4Avon Grove JV 4Mon, Jan 02 9:20 PM 4 - 4 Final
269Boyertown 4Springford 4Mon, Jan 02 9:30 PM 4 - 4 Final
63Conestoga JV 2Haverford JV 4Mon, Jan 02 9:45 PM 2 - 4 Final
128Harriton 2Haverford High 13Thu, Jan 05 8:00 PM 2 - 13 Final
216Great Valley 4Perkiomen Valley 7Thu, Jan 05 8:15 PM 4 - 7 Final
69Salesianum JV 1Malvern JV 5Fri, Jan 06 4:00 PM 1 - 5 Final
312WC Rustin 8Unionville 3Fri, Jan 06 5:45 PM 8 - 3 Final
110Haverford JV 0Ridley JV 3Fri, Jan 06 6:45 PM 0 - 3 Final
34WC Henderson JV 3Downingtown East JV Blue 13Fri, Jan 06 6:50 PM 3 - 13 Final
270Penncrest 3Springford 0Fri, Jan 06 7:15 PM 3 - 0 Final
68Interboro 5DMA 11Fri, Jan 06 7:20 PM 5 - 11 Final
37OJR GV 2Garnet Valley GV 0Fri, Jan 06 7:40 PM 2 - 0 Final
244Bishop Shanahan 4Roman Catholic 5Fri, Jan 06 7:40 PM 4 - 5 Final
47Unionville GV 7Lansdale Catholic GV 1Fri, Jan 06 7:50 PM 7 - 1 Final
180La Salle 4Malvern Prep 3Fri, Jan 06 8:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
262Radnor 3Springfield 3Fri, Jan 06 8:30 PM 3 - 3 Final
119Conestoga 8Harriton 1Fri, Jan 06 8:45 PM 8 - 1 Final
6Cardinal OHara 4Archbishop Carroll 3Fri, Jan 06 9:00 PM 4 - 3 Final
146St Marks 6Kennett 7Fri, Jan 06 9:00 PM 6 - 7 Final
131AB Ryan JV 8SJ Prep JV Gray 3Fri, Jan 06 9:20 PM 8 - 3 Final
29Downingtown East GV 0Downingtown West GV 7Fri, Jan 06 9:45 PM 0 - 7 Final
153PV-VFMA JV 3Springfield JV 6Fri, Jan 06 9:45 PM 3 - 6 Final
166Avon Grove JV 3Unionville JV 3Fri, Jan 06 9:45 PM 3 - 3 Final
188Oxford 1OJR 21Fri, Jan 06 9:45 PM 1 - 21 Final
234Garnet Valley 1Ridley 4Fri, Jan 06 9:45 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
336Lower Merion 8WC Henderson 5Fri, Jan 0610:10 PM 8 - 5 Final
188WC East JV 4WC Rustin JV Blue 3Fri, Jan 0610:15 PM 4 - 3 Final
41OJR-Phoenixville JV 8Downingtown East JV White 3Sat, Jan 07 8:15 PM 8 - 3 Final
132Roman Catholic JV 0SJ Prep JV Gray 1Sat, Jan 0710:00 PM 0 - 1 forfeit
27Great Valley JV 2Conestoga JV 6Sat, Jan 0710:15 PM 2 - 6 Final
89PV-VFMA JV 0OJR-Phoenixville JV 10Sun, Jan 08 7:15 PM 0 - 10 Final
76Boyertown JV 11Methacton-UM JV 1Sun, Jan 08 9:00 PM 11 - 1 Final
14DMA 11Roman Catholic 1Mon, Jan 09 7:20 PM 11 - 1 Final
252Conestoga 1Salesianum 5Mon, Jan 09 7:20 PM 1 - 5 Final
24Boyertown 2Avon Grove 7Mon, Jan 09 7:40 PM 2 - 7 Final
279Haverford High 4St Josephs Prep 10Mon, Jan 09 8:00 PM 4 - 10 Final
322Downingtown West 0WC Rustin 6Mon, Jan 09 8:50 PM 0 - 6 Final
327Downingtown East 0WC East 3Mon, Jan 09 8:50 PM 0 - 3 Final
147Interboro 2Kennett 12Mon, Jan 09 9:20 PM 2 - 12 Final
189Strath Haven 9OJR 4Mon, Jan 09 9:30 PM 9 - 4 Final
84Salesianum JV 3OHara JV 1Mon, Jan 09 9:45 PM 3 - 1 Final
38Lower Merion GV 8Garnet Valley GV 8Thu, Jan 12 5:15 PM 8 - 8 Final
32Archbishop Carroll 12Bishop Shanahan 2Thu, Jan 12 6:30 PM 12 - 2 Final
225Strath Haven 3Radnor 4Thu, Jan 12 8:00 PM 3 - 4 Final
94Cardinal OHara 6Father Judge 4Fri, Jan 13 6:00 PM 6 - 4 Final
103St Josephs Prep 6Garnet Valley 7Fri, Jan 13 6:00 PM 6 - 7 Final
95Unionville GV 10Shanahan GV 0Fri, Jan 13 6:45 PM 10 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
182Downingtown West JV 5WC Henderson JV 3Fri, Jan 13 6:50 PM 5 - 3 Final
77Downingtown East JV White 10Methacton-UM JV 0Fri, Jan 13 7:15 PM 10 - 0 Final
86Malvern Prep 8Downingtown West 2Fri, Jan 13 7:30 PM 8 - 2 Final
142DMA 12Interboro 0Fri, Jan 13 7:45 PM 12 - 0 Final
207Ridley 4Penncrest 2Fri, Jan 13 8:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
7Archbishop Ryan 5Archbishop Carroll 5Fri, Jan 13 8:45 PM 5 - 5 Final
20Radnor GV 5Downingtown East GV 3Fri, Jan 13 9:00 PM 5 - 3 Final
109OJR 3Great Valley 2Fri, Jan 13 9:15 PM 3 - 2 Final
175SJ Prep JV Gray 3WC East JV 2Fri, Jan 13 9:20 PM 3 - 2 Final
30OJR GV 2Downingtown West GV 2Fri, Jan 13 9:45 PM 2 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
70SJ Prep JV Red 5Malvern JV 2Fri, Jan 1310:10 PM 5 - 2 Final
111Penncrest JV 3Ridley JV 6Sat, Jan 14 9:30 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
124AB Ryan JV 1Salesianum JV 8Mon, Jan 16 7:20 PM 1 - 8 Final
201Sun Valley 11Oxford 5Mon, Jan 16 7:40 PM 11 - 5 Final
138SJ Prep JV Gray 2SJ Prep JV Red 3Mon, Jan 16 8:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
181Cardinal OHara 0Malvern Prep 3Mon, Jan 16 8:50 PM 0 - 3 Final
245Springford 6Roman Catholic 3Mon, Jan 16 9:00 PM 6 - 3 Final
129Radnor 2Haverford High 8Thu, Jan 19 8:00 PM 2 - 8 Final
328St Josephs Prep 6WC East 1Thu, Jan 19 8:00 PM 6 - 1 Final
120Penncrest 3Harriton 3Thu, Jan 19 9:45 PM 3 - 3 Final
88Garnet Valley GV 0Unionville GV 10Fri, Jan 20 4:45 PM 0 - 10 Final
246Cardinal OHara 11Roman Catholic 1Fri, Jan 20 6:00 PM 11 - 1 Final
292Lower Merion 6Strath Haven 6Fri, Jan 20 6:00 PM 6 - 6 Final
313Downingtown East 3Unionville 2Fri, Jan 20 6:50 PM 3 - 2 Final
285Salesianum 7St Marks 2Fri, Jan 20 7:00 PM 7 - 2 Final
271Malvern Prep 5Springford 0Fri, Jan 20 7:15 PM 5 - 0 Final
148Sun Valley 4Kennett 7Fri, Jan 20 7:20 PM 4 - 7 Final
15Avon Grove GV 5Conestoga GV 0Fri, Jan 20 7:40 PM 5 - 0 Final
104Springfield 3Garnet Valley 3Fri, Jan 20 7:45 PM 3 - 3 Final
87WC Henderson 1Downingtown West 4Fri, Jan 20 8:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
8Father Judge 8Archbishop Carroll 1Fri, Jan 20 8:45 PM 8 - 1 Final
217WC Rustin 10Perkiomen Valley 1Fri, Jan 20 9:00 PM 10 - 1 Final
109Lansdale Catholic GV 5WC Rustin GV 5Fri, Jan 20 9:20 PM 5 - 5 Final
154Penncrest JV 0Springfield JV 3Fri, Jan 20 9:30 PM 0 - 3 Final
85WC East GV 2Strath Haven GV 4Fri, Jan 20 9:45 PM 2 - 4 Final
226Harriton 0Radnor 10Fri, Jan 20 9:45 PM 0 - 10 Final
110Boyertown 7Great Valley 2Fri, Jan 2010:10 PM 7 - 2 Final
105Boyertown JV 7PV-VFMA JV 3Sat, Jan 21 8:00 PM 7 - 3 Final
167WC Henderson JV 0Unionville JV 10Sat, Jan 21 9:00 PM 0 - 10 Final
125OHara JV 0Salesianum JV 8Sat, Jan 21 9:30 PM 0 - 8 Final
133Malvern JV 7SJ Prep JV Gray 2Sat, Jan 2110:30 PM 7 - 2 Final
62Radnor GV 2OJR GV 4Sun, Jan 22 7:15 PM 2 - 4 Final
90Downingtown East JV White 2OJR-Phoenixville JV 5Sun, Jan 22 9:00 PM 2 - 5 Final
208Conestoga 5Penncrest 10Mon, Jan 23 7:00 PM 5 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
16Roman Catholic 5Archbishop Ryan 8Mon, Jan 23 7:20 PM 5 - 8 Final
25Downingtown East 10Avon Grove 0Mon, Jan 23 7:20 PM 10 - 0 Final
253Unionville 3Salesianum 6Mon, Jan 23 7:40 PM 3 - 6 Final
280Holy Ghost Prep 7St Josephs Prep 2Mon, Jan 23 8:00 PM 7 - 2 Final
301DMA 14Sun Valley 1Mon, Jan 23 8:45 PM 14 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
49Downingtown East JV Blue 4Downingtown West JV 4Mon, Jan 23 8:50 PM 4 - 4 Final
182WC East 2Malvern Prep 7Mon, Jan 23 8:50 PM 2 - 7 Final
111WC Henderson 3Great Valley 3Mon, Jan 23 9:30 PM 3 - 3 Final
139Salesianum JV 0SJ Prep JV Red 2Mon, Jan 23 9:45 PM 0 - 2 Final
134Malvern Prep 4Holy Ghost Prep 4Wed, Jan 25 3:45 PM 4 - 4 Final
263Strath Haven 3Springfield 8Wed, Jan 25 8:15 PM 3 - 8 Final
56Unionville GV 10Lower Merion GV 0Thu, Jan 26 8:00 PM 10 - 0 Final
130Boyertown 1Haverford High 8Thu, Jan 26 9:45 PM 1 - 8 Final
67Salesianum 3DMA 3Fri, Jan 27 4:40 PM 3 - 3 Final
21Conestoga GV 0Downingtown East GV 8Fri, Jan 27 4:45 PM 0 - 8 Final
17Archbishop Carroll 3Archbishop Ryan 4Fri, Jan 27 6:00 PM 3 - 4 Final
112Springfield JV 2Penncrest JV 1Fri, Jan 27 6:15 PM 2 - 1 Final
79Roman Catholic 2Downingtown East 12Fri, Jan 27 6:20 PM 2 - 12 Click here for Game Live Final
329WC Henderson 2WC East 3Fri, Jan 27 6:50 PM 2 - 3 Final
44Springford 11Boyertown 3Fri, Jan 27 7:15 PM 11 - 3 Final
119Malvern JV 10Roman Catholic JV 0Fri, Jan 27 7:40 PM 10 - 0 Final
70Strath Haven GV 4Radnor GV 3Fri, Jan 27 8:00 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
293Penncrest 2Strath Haven 2Fri, Jan 27 8:00 PM 2 - 2 Final
88WC Rustin 3Downingtown West 3Fri, Jan 27 8:30 PM 3 - 3 Final
50Father Judge 2Cardinal OHara 6Fri, Jan 27 8:45 PM 2 - 6 Final
190Perkiomen Valley 1OJR 10Fri, Jan 27 9:00 PM 1 - 10 Final
48WC East GV 4Lansdale Catholic GV 1Fri, Jan 27 9:10 PM 4 - 1 Final
7OJR GV 10Avon Grove GV 0Fri, Jan 27 9:30 PM 10 - 0 Final
110Shanahan GV 8WC Rustin GV 6Fri, Jan 27 9:40 PM 8 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
39Downingtown West GV 8Garnet Valley GV 1Fri, Jan 27 9:45 PM 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
143Oxford 5Interboro 8Fri, Jan 27 9:45 PM 5 - 8 Final
227Lower Merion 5Radnor 2Fri, Jan 2710:10 PM 5 - 2 Final
146PV-VFMA JV 0Springford JV 4Sat, Jan 28 8:00 PM 0 - 4 Final
168WC East JV 1Unionville JV 4Sat, Jan 28 8:45 PM 1 - 4 Final
97Springfield JV 5Penncrest JV 1Sat, Jan 28 9:15 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
126SJ Prep JV Red 3Salesianum JV 0Sat, Jan 2810:00 PM 3 - 0 Final
189Avon Grove JV 3WC Rustin JV Blue 6Sat, Jan 2810:15 PM 3 - 6 Final
28Ridley JV 9Conestoga JV 2Sat, Jan 2810:30 PM 9 - 2 Final
185SJ Prep JV Red 6WC Rustin JV Blue 7Sun, Jan 29 6:45 PM 6 - 7 Final
149Bishop Shanahan 5Kennett 8Sun, Jan 29 6:50 PM 5 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
91Great Valley JV 9OJR-Phoenixville JV 7Sun, Jan 29 7:15 PM 9 - 7 Final
209WC East 5Penncrest 1Mon, Jan 30 7:00 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
7SJ Prep JV Gray 2AB Ryan JV 6Mon, Jan 30 7:20 PM 2 - 6 Final
69Sun Valley 0DMA 1Mon, Jan 30 7:20 PM 0 - 1 forfeit
150Avon Grove 11Kennett 1Mon, Jan 30 7:40 PM 11 - 1 Final
121Interboro 3Harriton 11Mon, Jan 30 8:00 PM 3 - 11 Final
235Lower Merion 3Ridley 5Mon, Jan 30 8:45 PM 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
183WC Rustin 3Malvern Prep 1Mon, Jan 30 8:50 PM 3 - 1 Final
337Perkiomen Valley 2WC Henderson 2Mon, Jan 30 8:50 PM 2 - 2 Final
113Springford JV 2Roman Catholic JV 3Mon, Jan 30 9:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
35Father Judge 11Bishop Shanahan 2Mon, Jan 30 9:30 PM 11 - 2 Final
294Harriton 1Strath Haven 4Wed, Feb 01 8:15 PM 1 - 4 Final
10Unionville GV 12WC East GV 3Wed, Feb 01 9:10 PM 12 - 3 Final
105Salesianum 6Garnet Valley 4Thu, Feb 02 5:15 PM 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
52Roman Catholic 4Cardinal OHara 11Thu, Feb 02 8:00 PM 4 - 11 Final
174Springfield 6Lower Merion 7Thu, Feb 02 9:45 PM 6 - 7 Final
36Cardinal OHara 10Bishop Shanahan 1Fri, Feb 03 4:45 PM 10 - 1 Final
95Roman Catholic 4Father Judge 10Fri, Feb 03 6:00 PM 4 - 10 Final
112Springford 7Great Valley 1Fri, Feb 03 6:50 PM 7 - 1 Final
218Radnor 3Perkiomen Valley 1Fri, Feb 03 7:15 PM 3 - 1 Final
27Interboro 0Avon Grove 1Fri, Feb 03 7:20 PM 0 - 1 forfeit
31Unionville GV 6Downingtown West GV 2Fri, Feb 03 7:40 PM 6 - 2 Final
80WC Rustin 2Downingtown East 6Fri, Feb 03 8:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
281La Salle 6St Josephs Prep 2Fri, Feb 03 8:45 PM 6 - 2 Final
9Malvern Prep 10Archbishop Carroll 1Fri, Feb 03 9:00 PM 10 - 1 Final
151OJR 8Kennett 3Fri, Feb 03 9:00 PM 8 - 3 Final
62Strath Haven 2Conestoga 6Fri, Feb 03 9:20 PM 2 - 6 Final
22OJR GV 4Downingtown East GV 0Fri, Feb 03 9:45 PM 4 - 0 Final
35Unionville JV 5Downingtown East JV Blue 1Fri, Feb 03 9:45 PM 5 - 1 Final
338Downingtown West 10WC Henderson 0Fri, Feb 0310:10 PM 10 - 0 Final
147Conestoga JV 2Springford JV 10Sat, Feb 04 7:30 PM 2 - 10 Final
42Boyertown JV 9Downingtown East JV White 6Sat, Feb 04 9:15 PM 9 - 6 Final
98Ridley JV 1Penncrest JV 3Sat, Feb 04 9:45 PM 1 - 3 Final
86Lansdale Catholic GV 0Strath Haven GV 7Mon, Feb 06 5:30 PM 0 - 7 Final
18Downingtown East 4Archbishop Ryan 1Mon, Feb 06 7:20 PM 4 - 1 Final
70WC Rustin 8DMA 1Mon, Feb 06 7:20 PM 8 - 1 Final
103Lower Merion GV 11Conestoga GV 0Mon, Feb 06 7:30 PM 11 - 0 Final
152Radnor 11Kennett 7Mon, Feb 06 7:40 PM 11 - 7 Final
131Conestoga 4Haverford High 4Mon, Feb 06 8:00 PM 4 - 4 Final
71Avon Grove GV 1Radnor GV 5Mon, Feb 06 8:05 PM 1 - 5 Final
144Perkiomen Valley 10Interboro 6Mon, Feb 06 8:15 PM 10 - 6 Final
302Oxford 12Sun Valley 8Mon, Feb 06 8:30 PM 12 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
78Garnet Valley GV 5Shanahan GV 14Mon, Feb 06 8:50 PM 5 - 14 Final
191Unionville 6OJR 2Mon, Feb 06 9:15 PM 6 - 2 Final
254Downingtown West 9Salesianum 6Mon, Feb 06 9:20 PM 9 - 6 Final
122Lower Merion 10Harriton 4Mon, Feb 06 9:45 PM 10 - 4 Final
111Conestoga GV 1WC Rustin GV 11Tue, Feb 07 4:00 PM 1 - 11 Final
303Garnet Valley 11Sun Valley 4Wed, Feb 08 8:15 PM 11 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
264Ridley 6Springfield 2Wed, Feb 08 8:30 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
63Harriton 2Conestoga 9Fri, Feb 10 4:45 PM 2 - 9 Final
81Salesianum 0Downingtown East 10Fri, Feb 10 6:50 PM 0 - 10 Final
156Holy Ghost Prep 0La Salle 3Fri, Feb 10 7:10 PM 0 - 3 Final
272Boyertown 6Springford 3Fri, Feb 10 7:15 PM 6 - 3 Final
286Avon Grove 4Appoquinimink 2Fri, Feb 10 7:20 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
236Penncrest 4Ridley 5Fri, Feb 10 7:30 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
330Roman Catholic 2WC East 12Fri, Feb 10 7:40 PM 2 - 12 Final
89Haverford High 0Downingtown West 3Fri, Feb 10 8:30 PM 0 - 3 Final
53Garnet Valley 1Cardinal OHara 11Fri, Feb 10 8:45 PM 1 - 11 Final
71Bishop Shanahan 1DMA 9Fri, Feb 10 9:00 PM 1 - 9 Final
219Archbishop Carroll 3Perkiomen Valley 3Fri, Feb 10 9:00 PM 3 - 3 Final
113Oxford 0Great Valley 10Fri, Feb 10 9:20 PM 0 - 10 Final
23Downingtown West GV 8Downingtown East GV 0Fri, Feb 10 9:45 PM 8 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
40Unionville GV 10Garnet Valley GV 0Fri, Feb 10 9:45 PM 10 - 0 Final
140Malvern JV 8SJ Prep JV Red 3Fri, Feb 10 9:45 PM 8 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
295Springfield 3Strath Haven 0Fri, Feb 10 9:45 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
8Conestoga GV 1Avon Grove GV 11Sun, Feb 12 4:50 PM 1 - 11 Final
A4Unionville JV 5Springfield JV 3Sun, Feb 12 6:00 PM 5 - 3 Final
A1Boyertown JV 0Malvern JV 7Sun, Feb 12 6:15 PM 0 - 7 Final
B1Great Valley JV 1Salesianum JV 4Sun, Feb 12 6:45 PM 1 - 4 Final
C2OHara JV 7Springford JV 1Sun, Feb 12 6:45 PM 7 - 1 Final
A2SJ Prep JV Red 7OJR-Phoenixville JV 1Sun, Feb 12 7:15 PM 7 - 1 Final
B4Downingtown East JV Blue 7Ridley JV 2Sun, Feb 12 7:45 PM 7 - 2 Final
B3Penncrest JV 1WC Rustin JV Blue 5Sun, Feb 12 8:00 PM 1 - 5 Final
A3Haverford JV 1Downingtown West JV 5Sun, Feb 12 8:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
B2AB Ryan JV 10Downingtown East JV White 1Sun, Feb 12 9:00 PM 10 - 1 Final
26Sun Valley 0Avon Grove 1Mon, Feb 1312:00 AM 0 - 1 forfeit
72Lower Merion GV 2Radnor GV 11Mon, Feb 13 8:00 PM 2 - 11 Final
C3PV-VFMA JV 3WC East JV 9Mon, Feb 13 8:50 PM 3 - 9 Final
C4Avon Grove JV 6Conestoga JV 3Mon, Feb 13 8:50 PM 6 - 3 Final
282Malvern Prep 1St Josephs Prep 5Wed, Feb 15 4:00 PM 1 - 5 Final
C5OHara JV 2SJ Prep JV Gray 1Wed, Feb 15 5:00 PM 2 - 1 OT Final
C6Avon Grove JV 3WC East JV 4Wed, Feb 15 5:10 PM 3 - 4 Final
B5AB Ryan JV 5Salesianum JV 2Wed, Feb 15 6:40 PM 5 - 2 Final
B6Downingtown East JV White WC Rustin JV Blue Wed, Feb 15 6:50 PM no data-
Downingtown East JV Blue 4WC Rustin JV Blue 3Wed, Feb 20 7:09 PM 4 - 3 Final
A5SJ Prep JV Red 2Malvern JV 3Wed, Feb 15 8:20 PM 2 - 3 Final
A6Unionville JV 3Downingtown West JV 7Wed, Feb 15 8:30 PM 3 - 7 Final
A7Downingtown West JV 1Malvern JV 7Thu, Feb 16 7:15 PM 1 - 7 Final
C7OHara JV 5WC East JV 6Thu, Feb 16 8:15 PM 5 - 6 Final
B7Downingtown East JV Blue 2AB Ryan JV 4Thu, Feb 16 9:00 PM 2 - 4 Final
79Lansdale Catholic GV 6Shanahan GV 6Fri, Feb 17 7:30 PM 6 - 6 Final
63Strath Haven GV 1OJR GV 0Fri, Feb 17 9:15 PM 1 - 0 forfeit
339Strath Haven 4WC Henderson 3Mon, Feb 20 6:15 PM 4 - 3 Final
304Interboro 7Sun Valley 7Mon, Feb 20 7:15 PM 7 - 7 Final
153DMA 7Kennett 2Mon, Feb 20 7:40 PM 7 - 2 Final
54Archbishop Ryan 1Cardinal OHara 5Mon, Feb 20 8:00 PM 1 - 5 Final
192Boyertown 4OJR 3Mon, Feb 20 8:00 PM 4 - 3 Final
114Springford 3Great Valley 2Mon, Feb 20 8:50 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
123Radnor 9Harriton 8Wed, Feb 22 7:45 PM 9 - 8 Final
33Archbishop Ryan 0Bishop Shanahan 1Wed, Feb 22 8:45 PM 0 - 1 forfeit
135St Josephs Prep 1Holy Ghost Prep 3Thu, Feb 23 7:20 PM 1 - 3 Final
237Kennett 3Ridley 10Thu, Feb 23 7:30 PM 3 - 10 Final
87Shanahan GV 1Strath Haven GV 10Thu, Feb 23 9:15 PM 1 - 10 Final
16Radnor GV 9Conestoga GV 0Fri, Feb 24 4:00 PM 9 - 0 Final
32Garnet Valley GV 1Downingtown West GV 7Fri, Feb 24 5:45 PM 1 - 7 Final
210Garnet Valley 2Penncrest 10Fri, Feb 24 5:45 PM 2 - 10 Final
96Lansdale Catholic GV 0Unionville GV 7Fri, Feb 24 6:45 PM 0 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
228Archbishop Carroll 3Radnor 2Fri, Feb 24 6:50 PM 3 - 2 Final
291Oxford 4Strath Haven 14Fri, Feb 24 7:00 PM 4 - 14 Final
45Perkiomen Valley 2Boyertown 4Fri, Feb 24 7:15 PM 2 - 4 Final
255Avon Grove 4Salesianum 10Fri, Feb 24 7:20 PM 4 - 10 Final
64Lower Merion GV 0OJR GV 10Fri, Feb 24 7:30 PM 0 - 10 Final
340WC Rustin 11WC Henderson 1Fri, Feb 24 7:30 PM 11 - 1 Final
331Unionville 5WC East 6Fri, Feb 24 8:30 PM 5 - 6 Final
132Lower Merion 3Haverford High 1Fri, Feb 24 8:45 PM 3 - 1 Final
72Springfield 3DMA 6Fri, Feb 24 9:00 PM 3 - 6 Final
273OJR 5Springford 6Fri, Feb 24 9:00 PM 5 - 6 Final
90Downingtown East 4Downingtown West 3Fri, Feb 24 9:15 PM 4 - 3 Final
112Avon Grove GV 3WC Rustin GV 9Fri, Feb 24 9:15 PM 3 - 9 Final
24WC East GV 5Downingtown East GV 1Fri, Feb 24 9:45 PM 5 - 1 Final
PN1Perkiomen Valley 1Boyertown 5Mon, Feb 27 5:15 PM 1 - 5 Final
P1Roman Catholic Father Judge Mon, Feb 27 6:10 PM no data-
CH1Unionville 0WC East 3Mon, Feb 27 6:30 PM 0 - 3 Final
C1Radnor 2Ridley 4Mon, Feb 27 7:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
C2Springfield 8Conestoga 2Mon, Feb 27 7:00 PM 8 - 2 Final
C4Strath Haven 5Haverford High 2Mon, Feb 27 7:00 PM 5 - 2 Final
S1Interboro 3DMA 9Mon, Feb 27 7:40 PM 3 - 9 Final
S2Kennett 0Avon Grove 1Mon, Feb 27 7:40 PM 0 - 1 Final
CH2WC Henderson 0Downingtown West 10Mon, Feb 27 8:15 PM 0 - 10 Final
C3Lower Merion 3Penncrest 4Mon, Feb 27 8:45 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
P2Bishop Shanahan 0Archbishop Carroll 10Mon, Feb 27 8:45 PM 0 - 10 Final
PN2OJR 4Springford 7Mon, Feb 27 8:45 PM 4 - 7 Final
CH3WC East 3WC Rustin 2Wed, Mar 01 6:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
C5Springfield 3Ridley 2Wed, Mar 01 6:45 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
S3Avon Grove 6DMA 7Wed, Mar 01 7:00 PM 6 - 7 Final
P4Archbishop Carroll 3Archbishop Ryan 6Wed, Mar 01 7:10 PM 3 - 6 Final
P3Father Judge 3Cardinal OHara 4Wed, Mar 01 8:00 PM 3 - 4 Final
CH4Downingtown West 2Downingtown East 6Wed, Mar 01 8:15 PM 2 - 6 Final
C6Strath Haven 3Penncrest 2Wed, Mar 01 8:30 PM 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
104WC Rustin GV 4WC East GV 10Thu, Mar 02 4:55 PM 4 - 10 Final
CH5WC East 0Downingtown East 3Thu, Mar 02 6:30 PM 0 - 3 Final
C7Strath Haven 1Springfield 2Thu, Mar 02 7:30 PM 1 - 2 2OT Click here for Game Live Final
P5Archbishop Ryan 3Cardinal OHara 7Thu, Mar 02 8:00 PM 3 - 7 Final
PN3Springford 4Boyertown 3Thu, Mar 02 8:15 PM 4 - 3 Final
G1Lansdale Catholic GV 1Unionville GV 11Fri, Mar 03 6:30 PM 1 - 11 Final
G2WC East GV 3OJR GV 2Fri, Mar 03 6:45 PM 3 - 2 Final
G4Radnor GV 2Downingtown West GV 6Fri, Mar 03 8:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
G3Shanahan GV 5Strath Haven GV 9Sun, Mar 05 7:30 PM 5 - 9 Final
G5WC East GV 1Unionville GV 11Wed, Mar 08 6:30 PM 1 - 11 Final
G6Downingtown West GV 3Strath Haven GV 2Wed, Mar 08 8:15 PM 3 - 2 Final
G7Winner G6 Winner G5 Thu, Mar 09 7:45 PM no data-
Great Valley JV 9Conestoga JV 5Sun, May 05 6:30 PM 9 - 5 Final
Downingtown East JV White 7Methacton-UM JV 2Sun, May 05 8:04 PM 7 - 2 Final