All Times Local |
| Downingtown East JV White
7 | Methacton-UM JV
2 | Sun, May 05 | 8:04 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | | Great Valley JV
9 | Conestoga JV
5 | Sun, May 05 | 6:30 PM | 9 - 5 |
Final | | G7 | Winner G6
| Winner G5
| Thu, Mar 09 | 7:45 PM | |
no data | - | G6 | Downingtown West GV
3 | Strath Haven GV
2 | Wed, Mar 08 | 8:15 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | G5 | WC East GV
1 | Unionville GV
11 | Wed, Mar 08 | 6:30 PM | 1 - 11 |
Final | | G3 | Shanahan GV
5 | Strath Haven GV
9 | Sun, Mar 05 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 9 |
Final | | G4 | Radnor GV
2 | Downingtown West GV
6 | Fri, Mar 03 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | G2 | WC East GV
3 | OJR GV
2 | Fri, Mar 03 | 6:45 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | G1 | Lansdale Catholic GV
1 | Unionville GV
11 | Fri, Mar 03 | 6:30 PM | 1 - 11 |
Final | | PN3 | Springford
4 | Boyertown
3 | Thu, Mar 02 | 8:15 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | P5 | Archbishop Ryan
3 | Cardinal OHara
7 | Thu, Mar 02 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | C7 | Strath Haven
1 | Springfield
2 | Thu, Mar 02 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 2OT |
Final | | CH5 | WC East
0 | Downingtown East
3 | Thu, Mar 02 | 6:30 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 104 | WC Rustin GV
4 | WC East GV
10 | Thu, Mar 02 | 4:55 PM | 4 - 10 |
Final | | C6 | Strath Haven
3 | Penncrest
2 | Wed, Mar 01 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | CH4 | Downingtown West
2 | Downingtown East
6 | Wed, Mar 01 | 8:15 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | P3 | Father Judge
3 | Cardinal OHara
4 | Wed, Mar 01 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | P4 | Archbishop Carroll
3 | Archbishop Ryan
6 | Wed, Mar 01 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | S3 | Avon Grove
6 | DMA
7 | Wed, Mar 01 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 7 |
Final | | C5 | Springfield
3 | Ridley
2 | Wed, Mar 01 | 6:45 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | CH3 | WC East
3 | WC Rustin
2 | Wed, Mar 01 | 6:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | C3 | Lower Merion
3 | Penncrest
4 | Mon, Feb 27 | 8:45 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | P2 | Bishop Shanahan
0 | Archbishop Carroll
10 | Mon, Feb 27 | 8:45 PM | 0 - 10 |
Final | | PN2 | OJR
4 | Springford
7 | Mon, Feb 27 | 8:45 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | CH2 | WC Henderson
0 | Downingtown West
10 | Mon, Feb 27 | 8:15 PM | 0 - 10 |
Final | | S1 | Interboro
3 | DMA
9 | Mon, Feb 27 | 7:40 PM | 3 - 9 |
Final | | S2 | Kennett
0 | Avon Grove
1 | Mon, Feb 27 | 7:40 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | C1 | Radnor
2 | Ridley
4 | Mon, Feb 27 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | C2 | Springfield
8 | Conestoga
2 | Mon, Feb 27 | 7:00 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final | | C4 | Strath Haven
5 | Haverford High
2 | Mon, Feb 27 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | CH1 | Unionville
0 | WC East
3 | Mon, Feb 27 | 6:30 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | P1 | Roman Catholic
| Father Judge
| Mon, Feb 27 | 6:10 PM | |
no data | - | PN1 | Perkiomen Valley
1 | Boyertown
5 | Mon, Feb 27 | 5:15 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 24 | WC East GV
5 | Downingtown East GV
1 | Fri, Feb 24 | 9:45 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 90 | Downingtown East
4 | Downingtown West
3 | Fri, Feb 24 | 9:15 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 112 | Avon Grove GV
3 | WC Rustin GV
9 | Fri, Feb 24 | 9:15 PM | 3 - 9 |
Final | | 72 | Springfield
3 | DMA
6 | Fri, Feb 24 | 9:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 273 | OJR
5 | Springford
6 | Fri, Feb 24 | 9:00 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 132 | Lower Merion
3 | Haverford High
1 | Fri, Feb 24 | 8:45 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 331 | Unionville
5 | WC East
6 | Fri, Feb 24 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 64 | Lower Merion GV
0 | OJR GV
10 | Fri, Feb 24 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 10 |
Final | | 340 | WC Rustin
11 | WC Henderson
1 | Fri, Feb 24 | 7:30 PM | 11 - 1 |
Final | | 255 | Avon Grove
4 | Salesianum
10 | Fri, Feb 24 | 7:20 PM | 4 - 10 |
Final | | 45 | Perkiomen Valley
2 | Boyertown
4 | Fri, Feb 24 | 7:15 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 291 | Oxford
4 | Strath Haven
14 | Fri, Feb 24 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 14 |
Final | | 228 | Archbishop Carroll
3 | Radnor
2 | Fri, Feb 24 | 6:50 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 96 | Lansdale Catholic GV
0 | Unionville GV
7 | Fri, Feb 24 | 6:45 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | 32 | Garnet Valley GV
1 | Downingtown West GV
7 | Fri, Feb 24 | 5:45 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 210 | Garnet Valley
2 | Penncrest
10 | Fri, Feb 24 | 5:45 PM | 2 - 10 |
Final | | 16 | Radnor GV
9 | Conestoga GV
0 | Fri, Feb 24 | 4:00 PM | 9 - 0 |
Final | | 87 | Shanahan GV
1 | Strath Haven GV
10 | Thu, Feb 23 | 9:15 PM | 1 - 10 |
Final | | 237 | Kennett
3 | Ridley
10 | Thu, Feb 23 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 10 |
Final | | 135 | St Josephs Prep
1 | Holy Ghost Prep
3 | Thu, Feb 23 | 7:20 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 33 | Archbishop Ryan
0 | Bishop Shanahan
1 | Wed, Feb 22 | 8:45 PM | 0 - 1 |
forfeit | | 123 | Radnor
9 | Harriton
8 | Wed, Feb 22 | 7:45 PM | 9 - 8 |
Final | | 114 | Springford
3 | Great Valley
2 | Mon, Feb 20 | 8:50 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 54 | Archbishop Ryan
1 | Cardinal OHara
5 | Mon, Feb 20 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 192 | Boyertown
4 | OJR
3 | Mon, Feb 20 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 153 | DMA
7 | Kennett
2 | Mon, Feb 20 | 7:40 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 304 | Interboro
7 | Sun Valley
7 | Mon, Feb 20 | 7:15 PM | 7 - 7 |
Final | | 339 | Strath Haven
4 | WC Henderson
3 | Mon, Feb 20 | 6:15 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 63 | Strath Haven GV
1 | OJR GV
0 | Fri, Feb 17 | 9:15 PM | 1 - 0 |
forfeit | | 79 | Lansdale Catholic GV
6 | Shanahan GV
6 | Fri, Feb 17 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 6 |
Final | | B7 | Downingtown East JV Blue
2 | AB Ryan JV
4 | Thu, Feb 16 | 9:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | C7 | OHara JV
5 | WC East JV
6 | Thu, Feb 16 | 8:15 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | A7 | Downingtown West JV
1 | Malvern JV
7 | Thu, Feb 16 | 7:15 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | A6 | Unionville JV
3 | Downingtown West JV
7 | Wed, Feb 15 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | A5 | SJ Prep JV Red
2 | Malvern JV
3 | Wed, Feb 15 | 8:20 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | Downingtown East JV Blue
4 | WC Rustin JV Blue
3 | Wed, Feb 21 | 7:09 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | B6 | Downingtown East JV White
| WC Rustin JV Blue
| Wed, Feb 15 | 6:50 PM | |
no data | - | B5 | AB Ryan JV
5 | Salesianum JV
2 | Wed, Feb 15 | 6:40 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | C6 | Avon Grove JV
3 | WC East JV
4 | Wed, Feb 15 | 5:10 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | C5 | OHara JV
2 | SJ Prep JV Gray
1 | Wed, Feb 15 | 5:00 PM | 2 - 1 OT |
Final | | 282 | Malvern Prep
1 | St Josephs Prep
5 | Wed, Feb 15 | 4:00 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | C3 | PV-VFMA JV
3 | WC East JV
9 | Mon, Feb 13 | 8:50 PM | 3 - 9 |
Final | | C4 | Avon Grove JV
6 | Conestoga JV
3 | Mon, Feb 13 | 8:50 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 72 | Lower Merion GV
2 | Radnor GV
11 | Mon, Feb 13 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 11 |
Final | | 26 | Sun Valley
0 | Avon Grove
1 | Mon, Feb 13 | 12:00 AM | 0 - 1 |
forfeit | | B2 | AB Ryan JV
10 | Downingtown East JV White
1 | Sun, Feb 12 | 9:00 PM | 10 - 1 |
Final | | A3 | Haverford JV
1 | Downingtown West JV
5 | Sun, Feb 12 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | B3 | Penncrest JV
1 | WC Rustin JV Blue
5 | Sun, Feb 12 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | B4 | Downingtown East JV Blue
7 | Ridley JV
2 | Sun, Feb 12 | 7:45 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | A2 | SJ Prep JV Red
7 | OJR-Phoenixville JV
1 | Sun, Feb 12 | 7:15 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | B1 | Great Valley JV
1 | Salesianum JV
4 | Sun, Feb 12 | 6:45 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | C2 | OHara JV
7 | Springford JV
1 | Sun, Feb 12 | 6:45 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | A1 | Boyertown JV
0 | Malvern JV
7 | Sun, Feb 12 | 6:15 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | A4 | Unionville JV
5 | Springfield JV
3 | Sun, Feb 12 | 6:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 8 | Conestoga GV
1 | Avon Grove GV
11 | Sun, Feb 12 | 4:50 PM | 1 - 11 |
Final | | 23 | Downingtown West GV
8 | Downingtown East GV
0 | Fri, Feb 10 | 9:45 PM | 8 - 0 |
Final | | 40 | Unionville GV
10 | Garnet Valley GV
0 | Fri, Feb 10 | 9:45 PM | 10 - 0 |
Final | | 140 | Malvern JV
8 | SJ Prep JV Red
3 | Fri, Feb 10 | 9:45 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 295 | Springfield
3 | Strath Haven
0 | Fri, Feb 10 | 9:45 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 113 | Oxford
0 | Great Valley
10 | Fri, Feb 10 | 9:20 PM | 0 - 10 |
Final | | 71 | Bishop Shanahan
1 | DMA
9 | Fri, Feb 10 | 9:00 PM | 1 - 9 |
Final | | 219 | Archbishop Carroll
3 | Perkiomen Valley
3 | Fri, Feb 10 | 9:00 PM | 3 - 3 |
Final | | 53 | Garnet Valley
1 | Cardinal OHara
11 | Fri, Feb 10 | 8:45 PM | 1 - 11 |
Final | | 89 | Haverford High
0 | Downingtown West
3 | Fri, Feb 10 | 8:30 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 330 | Roman Catholic
2 | WC East
12 | Fri, Feb 10 | 7:40 PM | 2 - 12 |
Final | | 236 | Penncrest
4 | Ridley
5 | Fri, Feb 10 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 286 | Avon Grove
4 | Appoquinimink
2 | Fri, Feb 10 | 7:20 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 272 | Boyertown
6 | Springford
3 | Fri, Feb 10 | 7:15 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 156 | Holy Ghost Prep
0 | La Salle
3 | Fri, Feb 10 | 7:10 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 81 | Salesianum
0 | Downingtown East
10 | Fri, Feb 10 | 6:50 PM | 0 - 10 |
Final | | 63 | Harriton
2 | Conestoga
9 | Fri, Feb 10 | 4:45 PM | 2 - 9 |
Final | | 264 | Ridley
6 | Springfield
2 | Wed, Feb 08 | 8:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 303 | Garnet Valley
11 | Sun Valley
4 | Wed, Feb 08 | 8:15 PM | 11 - 4 |
Final | | 111 | Conestoga GV
1 | WC Rustin GV
11 | Tue, Feb 07 | 4:00 PM | 1 - 11 |
Final | | 122 | Lower Merion
10 | Harriton
4 | Mon, Feb 06 | 9:45 PM | 10 - 4 |
Final | | 254 | Downingtown West
9 | Salesianum
6 | Mon, Feb 06 | 9:20 PM | 9 - 6 |
Final | | 191 | Unionville
6 | OJR
2 | Mon, Feb 06 | 9:15 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 78 | Garnet Valley GV
5 | Shanahan GV
14 | Mon, Feb 06 | 8:50 PM | 5 - 14 |
Final | | 302 | Oxford
12 | Sun Valley
8 | Mon, Feb 06 | 8:30 PM | 12 - 8 |
Final | | 144 | Perkiomen Valley
10 | Interboro
6 | Mon, Feb 06 | 8:15 PM | 10 - 6 |
Final | | 71 | Avon Grove GV
1 | Radnor GV
5 | Mon, Feb 06 | 8:05 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 131 | Conestoga
4 | Haverford High
4 | Mon, Feb 06 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 4 |
Final | | 152 | Radnor
11 | Kennett
7 | Mon, Feb 06 | 7:40 PM | 11 - 7 |
Final | | 103 | Lower Merion GV
11 | Conestoga GV
0 | Mon, Feb 06 | 7:30 PM | 11 - 0 |
Final | | 18 | Downingtown East
4 | Archbishop Ryan
1 | Mon, Feb 06 | 7:20 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 70 | WC Rustin
8 | DMA
1 | Mon, Feb 06 | 7:20 PM | 8 - 1 |
Final | | 86 | Lansdale Catholic GV
0 | Strath Haven GV
7 | Mon, Feb 06 | 5:30 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | 98 | Ridley JV
1 | Penncrest JV
3 | Sat, Feb 04 | 9:45 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 42 | Boyertown JV
9 | Downingtown East JV White
6 | Sat, Feb 04 | 9:15 PM | 9 - 6 |
Final | | 147 | Conestoga JV
2 | Springford JV
10 | Sat, Feb 04 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 10 |
Final | | 338 | Downingtown West
10 | WC Henderson
0 | Fri, Feb 03 | 10:10 PM | 10 - 0 |
Final | | 22 | OJR GV
4 | Downingtown East GV
0 | Fri, Feb 03 | 9:45 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 35 | Unionville JV
5 | Downingtown East JV Blue
1 | Fri, Feb 03 | 9:45 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 62 | Strath Haven
2 | Conestoga
6 | Fri, Feb 03 | 9:20 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 9 | Malvern Prep
10 | Archbishop Carroll
1 | Fri, Feb 03 | 9:00 PM | 10 - 1 |
Final | | 151 | OJR
8 | Kennett
3 | Fri, Feb 03 | 9:00 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 281 | La Salle
6 | St Josephs Prep
2 | Fri, Feb 03 | 8:45 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 80 | WC Rustin
2 | Downingtown East
6 | Fri, Feb 03 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 31 | Unionville GV
6 | Downingtown West GV
2 | Fri, Feb 03 | 7:40 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 27 | Interboro
0 | Avon Grove
1 | Fri, Feb 03 | 7:20 PM | 0 - 1 |
forfeit | | 218 | Radnor
3 | Perkiomen Valley
1 | Fri, Feb 03 | 7:15 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 112 | Springford
7 | Great Valley
1 | Fri, Feb 03 | 6:50 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | 95 | Roman Catholic
4 | Father Judge
10 | Fri, Feb 03 | 6:00 PM | 4 - 10 |
Final | | 36 | Cardinal OHara
10 | Bishop Shanahan
1 | Fri, Feb 03 | 4:45 PM | 10 - 1 |
Final | | 174 | Springfield
6 | Lower Merion
7 | Thu, Feb 02 | 9:45 PM | 6 - 7 |
Final | | 52 | Roman Catholic
4 | Cardinal OHara
11 | Thu, Feb 02 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 11 |
Final | | 105 | Salesianum
6 | Garnet Valley
4 | Thu, Feb 02 | 5:15 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 10 | Unionville GV
12 | WC East GV
3 | Wed, Feb 01 | 9:10 PM | 12 - 3 |
Final | | 294 | Harriton
1 | Strath Haven
4 | Wed, Feb 01 | 8:15 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 35 | Father Judge
11 | Bishop Shanahan
2 | Mon, Jan 30 | 9:30 PM | 11 - 2 |
Final | | 113 | Springford JV
2 | Roman Catholic JV
3 | Mon, Jan 30 | 9:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 183 | WC Rustin
3 | Malvern Prep
1 | Mon, Jan 30 | 8:50 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 337 | Perkiomen Valley
2 | WC Henderson
2 | Mon, Jan 30 | 8:50 PM | 2 - 2 |
Final | | 235 | Lower Merion
3 | Ridley
5 | Mon, Jan 30 | 8:45 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 121 | Interboro
3 | Harriton
11 | Mon, Jan 30 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 11 |
Final | | 150 | Avon Grove
11 | Kennett
1 | Mon, Jan 30 | 7:40 PM | 11 - 1 |
Final | | 7 | SJ Prep JV Gray
2 | AB Ryan JV
6 | Mon, Jan 30 | 7:20 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 69 | Sun Valley
0 | DMA
1 | Mon, Jan 30 | 7:20 PM | 0 - 1 |
forfeit | | 209 | WC East
5 | Penncrest
1 | Mon, Jan 30 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 91 | Great Valley JV
9 | OJR-Phoenixville JV
7 | Sun, Jan 29 | 7:15 PM | 9 - 7 |
Final | | 149 | Bishop Shanahan
5 | Kennett
8 | Sun, Jan 29 | 6:50 PM | 5 - 8 |
Final | | 185 | SJ Prep JV Red
6 | WC Rustin JV Blue
7 | Sun, Jan 29 | 6:45 PM | 6 - 7 |
Final | | 28 | Ridley JV
9 | Conestoga JV
2 | Sat, Jan 28 | 10:30 PM | 9 - 2 |
Final | | 189 | Avon Grove JV
3 | WC Rustin JV Blue
6 | Sat, Jan 28 | 10:15 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 126 | SJ Prep JV Red
3 | Salesianum JV
0 | Sat, Jan 28 | 10:00 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 97 | Springfield JV
5 | Penncrest JV
1 | Sat, Jan 28 | 9:15 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 168 | WC East JV
1 | Unionville JV
4 | Sat, Jan 28 | 8:45 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 146 | PV-VFMA JV
0 | Springford JV
4 | Sat, Jan 28 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 227 | Lower Merion
5 | Radnor
2 | Fri, Jan 27 | 10:10 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 39 | Downingtown West GV
8 | Garnet Valley GV
1 | Fri, Jan 27 | 9:45 PM | 8 - 1 |
Final | | 143 | Oxford
5 | Interboro
8 | Fri, Jan 27 | 9:45 PM | 5 - 8 |
Final | | 110 | Shanahan GV
8 | WC Rustin GV
6 | Fri, Jan 27 | 9:40 PM | 8 - 6 |
Final | | 7 | OJR GV
10 | Avon Grove GV
0 | Fri, Jan 27 | 9:30 PM | 10 - 0 |
Final | | 48 | WC East GV
4 | Lansdale Catholic GV
1 | Fri, Jan 27 | 9:10 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 190 | Perkiomen Valley
1 | OJR
10 | Fri, Jan 27 | 9:00 PM | 1 - 10 |
Final | | 50 | Father Judge
2 | Cardinal OHara
6 | Fri, Jan 27 | 8:45 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 88 | WC Rustin
3 | Downingtown West
3 | Fri, Jan 27 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 3 |
Final | | 70 | Strath Haven GV
4 | Radnor GV
3 | Fri, Jan 27 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 293 | Penncrest
2 | Strath Haven
2 | Fri, Jan 27 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 2 |
Final | | 119 | Malvern JV
10 | Roman Catholic JV
0 | Fri, Jan 27 | 7:40 PM | 10 - 0 |
Final | | 44 | Springford
11 | Boyertown
3 | Fri, Jan 27 | 7:15 PM | 11 - 3 |
Final | | 329 | WC Henderson
2 | WC East
3 | Fri, Jan 27 | 6:50 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 79 | Roman Catholic
2 | Downingtown East
12 | Fri, Jan 27 | 6:20 PM | 2 - 12 |
Final | | 112 | Springfield JV
2 | Penncrest JV
1 | Fri, Jan 27 | 6:15 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 17 | Archbishop Carroll
3 | Archbishop Ryan
4 | Fri, Jan 27 | 6:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 21 | Conestoga GV
0 | Downingtown East GV
8 | Fri, Jan 27 | 4:45 PM | 0 - 8 |
Final | | 67 | Salesianum
3 | DMA
3 | Fri, Jan 27 | 4:40 PM | 3 - 3 |
Final | | 130 | Boyertown
1 | Haverford High
8 | Thu, Jan 26 | 9:45 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 56 | Unionville GV
10 | Lower Merion GV
0 | Thu, Jan 26 | 8:00 PM | 10 - 0 |
Final | | 263 | Strath Haven
3 | Springfield
8 | Wed, Jan 25 | 8:15 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 134 | Malvern Prep
4 | Holy Ghost Prep
4 | Wed, Jan 25 | 3:45 PM | 4 - 4 |
Final | | 139 | Salesianum JV
0 | SJ Prep JV Red
2 | Mon, Jan 23 | 9:45 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 111 | WC Henderson
3 | Great Valley
3 | Mon, Jan 23 | 9:30 PM | 3 - 3 |
Final | | 49 | Downingtown East JV Blue
4 | Downingtown West JV
4 | Mon, Jan 23 | 8:50 PM | 4 - 4 |
Final | | 182 | WC East
2 | Malvern Prep
7 | Mon, Jan 23 | 8:50 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 301 | DMA
14 | Sun Valley
1 | Mon, Jan 23 | 8:45 PM | 14 - 1 |
Final | | 280 | Holy Ghost Prep
7 | St Josephs Prep
2 | Mon, Jan 23 | 8:00 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 253 | Unionville
3 | Salesianum
6 | Mon, Jan 23 | 7:40 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 16 | Roman Catholic
5 | Archbishop Ryan
8 | Mon, Jan 23 | 7:20 PM | 5 - 8 |
Final | | 25 | Downingtown East
10 | Avon Grove
0 | Mon, Jan 23 | 7:20 PM | 10 - 0 |
Final | | 208 | Conestoga
5 | Penncrest
10 | Mon, Jan 23 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 10 |
Final | | 90 | Downingtown East JV White
2 | OJR-Phoenixville JV
5 | Sun, Jan 22 | 9:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 62 | Radnor GV
2 | OJR GV
4 | Sun, Jan 22 | 7:15 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 133 | Malvern JV
7 | SJ Prep JV Gray
2 | Sat, Jan 21 | 10:30 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 125 | OHara JV
0 | Salesianum JV
8 | Sat, Jan 21 | 9:30 PM | 0 - 8 |
Final | | 167 | WC Henderson JV
0 | Unionville JV
10 | Sat, Jan 21 | 9:00 PM | 0 - 10 |
Final | | 105 | Boyertown JV
7 | PV-VFMA JV
3 | Sat, Jan 21 | 8:00 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 110 | Boyertown
7 | Great Valley
2 | Fri, Jan 20 | 10:10 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 85 | WC East GV
2 | Strath Haven GV
4 | Fri, Jan 20 | 9:45 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 226 | Harriton
0 | Radnor
10 | Fri, Jan 20 | 9:45 PM | 0 - 10 |
Final | | 154 | Penncrest JV
0 | Springfield JV
3 | Fri, Jan 20 | 9:30 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 109 | Lansdale Catholic GV
5 | WC Rustin GV
5 | Fri, Jan 20 | 9:20 PM | 5 - 5 |
Final | | 217 | WC Rustin
10 | Perkiomen Valley
1 | Fri, Jan 20 | 9:00 PM | 10 - 1 |
Final | | 8 | Father Judge
8 | Archbishop Carroll
1 | Fri, Jan 20 | 8:45 PM | 8 - 1 |
Final | | 87 | WC Henderson
1 | Downingtown West
4 | Fri, Jan 20 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 104 | Springfield
3 | Garnet Valley
3 | Fri, Jan 20 | 7:45 PM | 3 - 3 |
Final | | 15 | Avon Grove GV
5 | Conestoga GV
0 | Fri, Jan 20 | 7:40 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 148 | Sun Valley
4 | Kennett
7 | Fri, Jan 20 | 7:20 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 271 | Malvern Prep
5 | Springford
0 | Fri, Jan 20 | 7:15 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 285 | Salesianum
7 | St Marks
2 | Fri, Jan 20 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 313 | Downingtown East
3 | Unionville
2 | Fri, Jan 20 | 6:50 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 246 | Cardinal OHara
11 | Roman Catholic
1 | Fri, Jan 20 | 6:00 PM | 11 - 1 |
Final | | 292 | Lower Merion
6 | Strath Haven
6 | Fri, Jan 20 | 6:00 PM | 6 - 6 |
Final | | 88 | Garnet Valley GV
0 | Unionville GV
10 | Fri, Jan 20 | 4:45 PM | 0 - 10 |
Final | | 120 | Penncrest
3 | Harriton
3 | Thu, Jan 19 | 9:45 PM | 3 - 3 |
Final | | 129 | Radnor
2 | Haverford High
8 | Thu, Jan 19 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 328 | St Josephs Prep
6 | WC East
1 | Thu, Jan 19 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 245 | Springford
6 | Roman Catholic
3 | Mon, Jan 16 | 9:00 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 181 | Cardinal OHara
0 | Malvern Prep
3 | Mon, Jan 16 | 8:50 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 138 | SJ Prep JV Gray
2 | SJ Prep JV Red
3 | Mon, Jan 16 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 201 | Sun Valley
11 | Oxford
5 | Mon, Jan 16 | 7:40 PM | 11 - 5 |
Final | | 124 | AB Ryan JV
1 | Salesianum JV
8 | Mon, Jan 16 | 7:20 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 111 | Penncrest JV
3 | Ridley JV
6 | Sat, Jan 14 | 9:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 70 | SJ Prep JV Red
5 | Malvern JV
2 | Fri, Jan 13 | 10:10 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 30 | OJR GV
2 | Downingtown West GV
2 | Fri, Jan 13 | 9:45 PM | 2 - 2 |
Final | | 175 | SJ Prep JV Gray
3 | WC East JV
2 | Fri, Jan 13 | 9:20 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 109 | OJR
3 | Great Valley
2 | Fri, Jan 13 | 9:15 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 20 | Radnor GV
5 | Downingtown East GV
3 | Fri, Jan 13 | 9:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 7 | Archbishop Ryan
5 | Archbishop Carroll
5 | Fri, Jan 13 | 8:45 PM | 5 - 5 |
Final | | 207 | Ridley
4 | Penncrest
2 | Fri, Jan 13 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 142 | DMA
12 | Interboro
0 | Fri, Jan 13 | 7:45 PM | 12 - 0 |
Final | | 86 | Malvern Prep
8 | Downingtown West
2 | Fri, Jan 13 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final | | 77 | Downingtown East JV White
10 | Methacton-UM JV
0 | Fri, Jan 13 | 7:15 PM | 10 - 0 |
Final | | 182 | Downingtown West JV
5 | WC Henderson JV
3 | Fri, Jan 13 | 6:50 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 95 | Unionville GV
10 | Shanahan GV
0 | Fri, Jan 13 | 6:45 PM | 10 - 0 |
Final | | 94 | Cardinal OHara
6 | Father Judge
4 | Fri, Jan 13 | 6:00 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 103 | St Josephs Prep
6 | Garnet Valley
7 | Fri, Jan 13 | 6:00 PM | 6 - 7 |
Final | | 225 | Strath Haven
3 | Radnor
4 | Thu, Jan 12 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 32 | Archbishop Carroll
12 | Bishop Shanahan
2 | Thu, Jan 12 | 6:30 PM | 12 - 2 |
Final | | 38 | Lower Merion GV
8 | Garnet Valley GV
8 | Thu, Jan 12 | 5:15 PM | 8 - 8 |
Final | | 84 | Salesianum JV
3 | OHara JV
1 | Mon, Jan 09 | 9:45 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 189 | Strath Haven
9 | OJR
4 | Mon, Jan 09 | 9:30 PM | 9 - 4 |
Final | | 147 | Interboro
2 | Kennett
12 | Mon, Jan 09 | 9:20 PM | 2 - 12 |
Final | | 322 | Downingtown West
0 | WC Rustin
6 | Mon, Jan 09 | 8:50 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 327 | Downingtown East
0 | WC East
3 | Mon, Jan 09 | 8:50 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 279 | Haverford High
4 | St Josephs Prep
10 | Mon, Jan 09 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 10 |
Final | | 24 | Boyertown
2 | Avon Grove
7 | Mon, Jan 09 | 7:40 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 14 | DMA
11 | Roman Catholic
1 | Mon, Jan 09 | 7:20 PM | 11 - 1 |
Final | | 252 | Conestoga
1 | Salesianum
5 | Mon, Jan 09 | 7:20 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 76 | Boyertown JV
11 | Methacton-UM JV
1 | Sun, Jan 08 | 9:00 PM | 11 - 1 |
Final | | 89 | PV-VFMA JV
0 | OJR-Phoenixville JV
10 | Sun, Jan 08 | 7:15 PM | 0 - 10 |
Final | | 27 | Great Valley JV
2 | Conestoga JV
6 | Sat, Jan 07 | 10:15 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 132 | Roman Catholic JV
0 | SJ Prep JV Gray
1 | Sat, Jan 07 | 10:00 PM | 0 - 1 |
forfeit | | 41 | OJR-Phoenixville JV
8 | Downingtown East JV White
3 | Sat, Jan 07 | 8:15 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 188 | WC East JV
4 | WC Rustin JV Blue
3 | Fri, Jan 06 | 10:15 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 336 | Lower Merion
8 | WC Henderson
5 | Fri, Jan 06 | 10:10 PM | 8 - 5 |
Final | | 29 | Downingtown East GV
0 | Downingtown West GV
7 | Fri, Jan 06 | 9:45 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | 153 | PV-VFMA JV
3 | Springfield JV
6 | Fri, Jan 06 | 9:45 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 166 | Avon Grove JV
3 | Unionville JV
3 | Fri, Jan 06 | 9:45 PM | 3 - 3 |
Final | | 188 | Oxford
1 | OJR
21 | Fri, Jan 06 | 9:45 PM | 1 - 21 |
Final | | 234 | Garnet Valley
1 | Ridley
4 | Fri, Jan 06 | 9:45 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 131 | AB Ryan JV
8 | SJ Prep JV Gray
3 | Fri, Jan 06 | 9:20 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 6 | Cardinal OHara
4 | Archbishop Carroll
3 | Fri, Jan 06 | 9:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 146 | St Marks
6 | Kennett
7 | Fri, Jan 06 | 9:00 PM | 6 - 7 |
Final | | 119 | Conestoga
8 | Harriton
1 | Fri, Jan 06 | 8:45 PM | 8 - 1 |
Final | | 180 | La Salle
4 | Malvern Prep
3 | Fri, Jan 06 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 262 | Radnor
3 | Springfield
3 | Fri, Jan 06 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 3 |
Final | | 47 | Unionville GV
7 | Lansdale Catholic GV
1 | Fri, Jan 06 | 7:50 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | 37 | OJR GV
2 | Garnet Valley GV
0 | Fri, Jan 06 | 7:40 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | 244 | Bishop Shanahan
4 | Roman Catholic
5 | Fri, Jan 06 | 7:40 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 68 | Interboro
5 | DMA
11 | Fri, Jan 06 | 7:20 PM | 5 - 11 |
Final | | 270 | Penncrest
3 | Springford
0 | Fri, Jan 06 | 7:15 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 34 | WC Henderson JV
3 | Downingtown East JV Blue
13 | Fri, Jan 06 | 6:50 PM | 3 - 13 |
Final | | 110 | Haverford JV
0 | Ridley JV
3 | Fri, Jan 06 | 6:45 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 312 | WC Rustin
8 | Unionville
3 | Fri, Jan 06 | 5:45 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 69 | Salesianum JV
1 | Malvern JV
5 | Fri, Jan 06 | 4:00 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 216 | Great Valley
4 | Perkiomen Valley
7 | Thu, Jan 05 | 8:15 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 128 | Harriton
2 | Haverford High
13 | Thu, Jan 05 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 13 |
Final | | 63 | Conestoga JV
2 | Haverford JV
4 | Mon, Jan 02 | 9:45 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 269 | Boyertown
4 | Springford
4 | Mon, Jan 02 | 9:30 PM | 4 - 4 |
Final | | 14 | Downingtown West JV
4 | Avon Grove JV
4 | Mon, Jan 02 | 9:20 PM | 4 - 4 |
Final | | 311 | WC Henderson
2 | Unionville
12 | Mon, Jan 02 | 8:50 PM | 2 - 12 |
Final | | 290 | Ridley
7 | Strath Haven
3 | Mon, Jan 02 | 8:45 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 108 | Strath Haven GV
8 | WC Rustin GV
4 | Mon, Jan 02 | 8:30 PM | 8 - 4 |
Final | | 278 | Downingtown West
2 | St Josephs Prep
8 | Mon, Jan 02 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 284 | Interboro
| Appoquinimink
| Mon, Jan 02 | 7:40 PM | |
no data | - | 6 | Shanahan GV
11 | Avon Grove GV
1 | Mon, Jan 02 | 7:20 PM | 11 - 1 |
Final | | 13 | Father Judge
5 | Archbishop Ryan
6 | Mon, Jan 02 | 7:20 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 102 | Lower Merion
9 | Garnet Valley
6 | Mon, Jan 02 | 7:00 PM | 9 - 6 |
Final | | 14 | Lower Merion GV
9 | Conestoga GV
0 | Mon, Jan 02 | 6:50 PM | 9 - 0 |
Final | | 69 | WC East GV
4 | Radnor GV
2 | Mon, Jan 02 | 5:10 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 181 | Avon Grove JV
4 | WC Henderson JV
7 | Fri, Dec 23 | 10:10 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 96 | Haverford JV
2 | Penncrest JV
8 | Fri, Dec 23 | 9:45 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 187 | Downingtown West JV
5 | WC Rustin JV Blue
1 | Fri, Dec 23 | 9:45 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 68 | Roman Catholic JV
1 | Malvern JV
12 | Fri, Dec 23 | 9:20 PM | 1 - 12 |
Final | | 310 | WC East
2 | Unionville
2 | Fri, Dec 23 | 9:15 PM | 2 - 2 |
Final | | 23 | Salesianum
11 | Avon Grove
3 | Fri, Dec 23 | 9:00 PM | 11 - 3 |
Final | | 215 | Springford
3 | Perkiomen Valley
0 | Fri, Dec 23 | 9:00 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 289 | Sun Valley
2 | Strath Haven
9 | Fri, Dec 23 | 9:00 PM | 2 - 9 |
Final | | 277 | Ridley
3 | St Josephs Prep
6 | Fri, Dec 23 | 8:45 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 224 | Conestoga
3 | Radnor
6 | Fri, Dec 23 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 140 | OJR
11 | Interboro
1 | Fri, Dec 23 | 8:15 PM | 11 - 1 |
Final | | 12 | Bishop Shanahan
0 | Archbishop Ryan
1 | Fri, Dec 23 | 7:40 PM | 0 - 1 |
forfeit | | 173 | Kennett
3 | Lower Merion
10 | Fri, Dec 23 | 7:40 PM | 3 - 10 |
Final | | 78 | WC Henderson
0 | Downingtown East
6 | Fri, Dec 23 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 123 | WC East JV
0 | Salesianum JV
2 | Fri, Dec 23 | 7:20 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 43 | Great Valley
1 | Boyertown
9 | Fri, Dec 23 | 7:15 PM | 1 - 9 |
Final | | 206 | Cardinal OHara
0 | Penncrest
4 | Fri, Dec 23 | 7:15 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 321 | Springfield
2 | WC Rustin
3 | Fri, Dec 23 | 6:50 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 243 | Father Judge
7 | Roman Catholic
3 | Fri, Dec 23 | 6:00 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 40 | Unionville JV
4 | Downingtown East JV White
0 | Fri, Dec 23 | 5:45 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 36 | Downingtown East GV
3 | Garnet Valley GV
0 | Thu, Dec 22 | 8:15 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 55 | Avon Grove GV
4 | Lower Merion GV
3 | Thu, Dec 22 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 155 | Malvern Prep
1 | La Salle
11 | Thu, Dec 22 | 7:10 PM | 1 - 11 |
Final | | 205 | Haverford High
5 | Penncrest
2 | Wed, Dec 21 | 9:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 233 | Salesianum
2 | Ridley
6 | Wed, Dec 21 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 28 | Strath Haven GV
5 | Downingtown West GV
5 | Wed, Dec 21 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 5 |
Final | | 223 | Garnet Valley
7 | Radnor
4 | Wed, Dec 21 | 7:45 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 141 | Harriton
7 | Interboro
4 | Wed, Dec 21 | 7:15 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 61 | Conestoga GV
0 | OJR GV
10 | Wed, Dec 21 | 6:30 PM | 0 - 10 |
Final | | 109 | OHara JV
7 | Ridley JV
2 | Wed, Dec 21 | 6:00 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 102 | Shanahan GV
3 | WC East GV
8 | Wed, Dec 21 | 5:00 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 296 | Harriton
10 | Sun Valley
0 | Tue, Dec 20 | 6:00 PM | 10 - 0 |
Final | | 137 | OHara JV
2 | SJ Prep JV Red
9 | Mon, Dec 19 | 9:45 PM | 2 - 9 |
Final | | 108 | Perkiomen Valley
4 | Great Valley
4 | Mon, Dec 19 | 9:30 PM | 4 - 4 |
Final | | 5 | WC East
4 | Archbishop Carroll
2 | Mon, Dec 19 | 8:50 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 85 | Unionville
6 | Downingtown West
5 | Mon, Dec 19 | 8:50 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | 118 | Haverford High
10 | Harriton
2 | Mon, Dec 19 | 8:45 PM | 10 - 2 |
Final | | 49 | St Josephs Prep
11 | Cardinal OHara
3 | Mon, Dec 19 | 8:00 PM | 11 - 3 |
Final | | 200 | DMA
10 | Oxford
0 | Mon, Dec 19 | 7:40 PM | 10 - 0 |
Final | | 11 | Springford
5 | Archbishop Ryan
6 | Mon, Dec 19 | 7:20 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 22 | Kennett
4 | Avon Grove
5 | Mon, Dec 19 | 7:20 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 261 | Garnet Valley
1 | Springfield
8 | Mon, Dec 19 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 75 | Springford JV
4 | Methacton-UM JV
2 | Sun, Dec 18 | 9:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 68 | Garnet Valley GV
0 | Radnor GV
5 | Sun, Dec 18 | 7:15 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | 95 | Penncrest JV
2 | Haverford JV
2 | Sat, Dec 17 | 9:30 PM | 2 - 2 |
Final | | 145 | Downingtown East JV White
7 | Springford JV
8 | Sat, Dec 17 | 8:00 PM | 7 - 8 |
Final | | 174 | Avon Grove JV
0 | WC East JV
9 | Fri, Dec 16 | 10:10 PM | 0 - 9 |
Final | | 158 | Haverford JV
2 | Penncrest JV
3 | Fri, Dec 16 | 10:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 101 | WC Rustin
8 | Garnet Valley
2 | Fri, Dec 16 | 9:45 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final | | 186 | Unionville JV
4 | WC Rustin JV Blue
5 | Fri, Dec 16 | 9:45 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 300 | Avon Grove
12 | Sun Valley
0 | Fri, Dec 16 | 9:45 PM | 12 - 0 |
Final | | 107 | Conestoga
8 | Great Valley
3 | Fri, Dec 16 | 9:15 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 268 | Perkiomen Valley
2 | Springford
7 | Fri, Dec 16 | 9:00 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 172 | Harriton
2 | Lower Merion
8 | Fri, Dec 16 | 8:45 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 260 | Penncrest
5 | Springfield
1 | Fri, Dec 16 | 8:45 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 31 | Roman Catholic
8 | Bishop Shanahan
7 | Fri, Dec 16 | 8:30 PM | 8 - 7 |
Final | | 139 | Kennett
8 | Interboro
5 | Fri, Dec 16 | 8:15 PM | 8 - 5 |
Final | | 46 | Radnor GV
0 | Lansdale Catholic GV
6 | Fri, Dec 16 | 7:50 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 309 | Downingtown West
4 | Unionville
1 | Fri, Dec 16 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 199 | Appoquinimink
0 | Oxford
0 | Fri, Dec 16 | 7:20 PM | 0 - 0 |
Final | | 42 | OJR
6 | Boyertown
2 | Fri, Dec 16 | 7:15 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 335 | Radnor
4 | WC Henderson
3 | Fri, Dec 16 | 6:50 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 94 | WC Rustin GV
2 | Unionville GV
12 | Fri, Dec 16 | 6:45 PM | 2 - 12 |
Final | | 242 | Malvern Prep
5 | Archbishop Ryan
4 | Fri, Dec 16 | 6:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 26 | Springfield JV
10 | Conestoga JV
2 | Fri, Dec 16 | 5:45 PM | 10 - 2 |
Final | | 33 | Downingtown West JV
2 | Downingtown East JV Blue
2 | Fri, Dec 16 | 4:00 PM | 2 - 2 |
Final | | 117 | Springfield
10 | Harriton
0 | Thu, Dec 15 | 9:45 PM | 10 - 0 |
Final | | 222 | Ridley
9 | Radnor
4 | Thu, Dec 15 | 8:00 PM | 9 - 4 |
Final | | 133 | La Salle
6 | Holy Ghost Prep
3 | Thu, Dec 15 | 7:20 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | | Great Valley
9 | Sun Valley
3 | Wed, Dec 14 | 8:30 PM | 9 - 3 |
Final | | 136 | AB Ryan JV
1 | SJ Prep JV Red
4 | Mon, Dec 12 | 9:45 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 320 | Archbishop Ryan
5 | WC Rustin
12 | Mon, Dec 12 | 9:30 PM | 5 - 12 |
Final | | 122 | Malvern JV
2 | Salesianum JV
2 | Mon, Dec 12 | 9:20 PM | 2 - 2 |
Final | | 101 | Garnet Valley GV
0 | WC East GV
10 | Mon, Dec 12 | 8:55 PM | 0 - 10 |
Final | | 13 | Downingtown West GV
6 | Conestoga GV
0 | Mon, Dec 12 | 8:50 PM | 6 - 0 |
Final | | 77 | WC East
0 | Downingtown East
0 | Mon, Dec 12 | 8:50 PM | 0 - 0 |
Final | | 171 | Haverford High
8 | Lower Merion
4 | Mon, Dec 12 | 8:00 PM | 8 - 4 |
Final | | 198 | Interboro
8 | Oxford
6 | Mon, Dec 12 | 7:40 PM | 8 - 6 |
Final | | 21 | Unionville
1 | Avon Grove
3 | Mon, Dec 12 | 7:20 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 104 | Methacton-UM JV
3 | PV-VFMA JV
5 | Sun, Dec 11 | 9:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 54 | OJR GV
12 | Lower Merion GV
0 | Sun, Dec 11 | 7:15 PM | 12 - 0 |
Final | | 5 | Downingtown East GV
7 | Avon Grove GV
2 | Sun, Dec 11 | 4:50 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 94 | Downingtown East JV White
1 | Penncrest JV
0 | Sat, Dec 10 | 9:45 PM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | 165 | WC Rustin JV Blue
1 | Unionville JV
4 | Sat, Dec 10 | 8:45 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 144 | Great Valley JV
2 | Springford JV
7 | Sat, Dec 10 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 130 | Springfield JV
2 | SJ Prep JV Gray
4 | Fri, Dec 09 | 10:15 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 232 | Strath Haven
1 | Ridley
5 | Fri, Dec 09 | 9:45 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 32 | WC East JV
1 | Downingtown East JV Blue
4 | Fri, Dec 09 | 9:15 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 41 | Downingtown East
7 | Boyertown
1 | Fri, Dec 09 | 9:00 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | 170 | Great Valley
1 | Lower Merion
4 | Fri, Dec 09 | 8:45 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 30 | Interboro
8 | Bishop Shanahan
7 | Fri, Dec 09 | 8:30 PM | 8 - 7 |
Final | | 179 | Holy Ghost Prep
6 | Malvern Prep
2 | Fri, Dec 09 | 8:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 259 | St Josephs Prep
2 | Springfield
1 | Fri, Dec 09 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 45 | Shanahan GV
7 | Lansdale Catholic GV
3 | Fri, Dec 09 | 7:50 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 221 | Avon Grove
4 | Radnor
4 | Fri, Dec 09 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 4 |
Final | | 66 | Oxford
1 | DMA
16 | Fri, Dec 09 | 7:20 PM | 1 - 16 |
Final | | 187 | Springford
2 | OJR
6 | Fri, Dec 09 | 7:15 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 319 | WC East
1 | WC Rustin
1 | Fri, Dec 09 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 1 |
Final | | 334 | Unionville
8 | WC Henderson
3 | Fri, Dec 09 | 6:50 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 93 | Archbishop Carroll
4 | Father Judge
3 | Sat, Dec 10 | 6:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 93 | Strath Haven GV
1 | Unionville GV
6 | Fri, Dec 09 | 5:55 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 48 | WC Henderson JV
0 | Downingtown West JV
10 | Fri, Dec 09 | 5:15 PM | 0 - 10 |
Final | | 67 | WC Rustin GV
4 | Radnor GV
7 | Fri, Dec 09 | 4:15 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 135 | Roman Catholic JV
1 | SJ Prep JV Red
11 | Thu, Dec 08 | 9:45 PM | 1 - 11 |
Final | | 116 | Sun Valley
2 | Harriton
2 | Thu, Dec 08 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 2 |
Final | | 100 | Penncrest
9 | Garnet Valley
2 | Thu, Dec 08 | 5:15 PM | 9 - 2 |
Final | | 61 | Haverford High
6 | Conestoga
6 | Wed, Dec 07 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 6 |
Final | | 169 | Conestoga
9 | Lower Merion
1 | Mon, Dec 05 | 9:45 PM | 9 - 1 |
Final | | 178 | Downingtown East
1 | Malvern Prep
1 | Mon, Dec 05 | 9:30 PM | 1 - 1 |
Final | | 145 | Oxford
1 | Kennett
11 | Mon, Dec 05 | 9:20 PM | 1 - 11 |
Final | | 92 | WC East GV
4 | Unionville GV
11 | Mon, Dec 05 | 9:15 PM | 4 - 11 |
Final | | 84 | Archbishop Ryan
2 | Downingtown West
6 | Mon, Dec 05 | 8:50 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 53 | Downingtown West GV
4 | Lower Merion GV
0 | Mon, Dec 05 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 66 | Shanahan GV
5 | Radnor GV
6 | Mon, Dec 05 | 7:40 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 251 | Haverford High
3 | Salesianum
6 | Mon, Dec 05 | 7:40 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 20 | DMA
4 | Avon Grove
3 | Mon, Dec 05 | 7:20 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 118 | Salesianum JV
7 | Roman Catholic JV
2 | Mon, Dec 05 | 7:20 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 12 | WC Rustin GV
9 | Conestoga GV
0 | Mon, Dec 05 | 6:10 PM | 9 - 0 |
Final | | 74 | Penncrest JV
12 | Methacton-UM JV
2 | Sun, Dec 04 | 9:00 PM | 12 - 2 |
Final | | 88 | Avon Grove JV
6 | OJR-Phoenixville JV
1 | Sun, Dec 04 | 7:15 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 180 | Methacton-UM JV
2 | WC Henderson JV
6 | Sat, Dec 03 | 10:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 129 | OHara JV
2 | SJ Prep JV Gray
4 | Sat, Dec 03 | 10:15 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 164 | Downingtown West JV
6 | Unionville JV
5 | Sat, Dec 03 | 10:15 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | 39 | Great Valley JV
4 | Downingtown East JV White
4 | Sat, Dec 03 | 8:45 PM | 4 - 4 |
Final | | 143 | Boyertown JV
6 | Springford JV
3 | Sat, Dec 03 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 31 | Malvern JV
6 | Downingtown East JV Blue
1 | Fri, Dec 02 | 10:10 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 60 | Downingtown East GV
1 | OJR GV
4 | Fri, Dec 02 | 9:45 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 152 | Ridley JV
0 | Springfield JV
6 | Fri, Dec 02 | 9:45 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 44 | Strath Haven GV
2 | Lansdale Catholic GV
3 | Fri, Dec 02 | 9:10 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 267 | Great Valley
0 | Springford
6 | Fri, Dec 02 | 9:00 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 283 | Sun Valley
7 | St Marks
5 | Fri, Dec 02 | 9:00 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | | 288 | Interboro
2 | Strath Haven
12 | Fri, Dec 02 | 9:00 PM | 2 - 12 |
Final | | 93 | Conestoga JV
1 | Haverford JV
2 | Fri, Dec 02 | 8:45 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 276 | Archbishop Carroll
3 | St Josephs Prep
4 | Fri, Dec 02 | 8:45 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 177 | Salesianum
3 | Malvern Prep
11 | Fri, Dec 02 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 11 |
Final | | 60 | Garnet Valley
2 | Conestoga
7 | Fri, Dec 02 | 7:40 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 333 | Downingtown East
5 | WC Henderson
0 | Fri, Dec 02 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 65 | Avon Grove
5 | DMA
6 | Fri, Dec 02 | 7:20 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 186 | Perkiomen Valley
5 | OJR
4 | Fri, Dec 02 | 7:15 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 231 | Springfield
4 | Ridley
4 | Fri, Dec 02 | 7:15 PM | 4 - 4 |
Final | | 83 | WC East
0 | Downingtown West
1 | Fri, Dec 02 | 6:50 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | 92 | Bishop Shanahan
5 | Father Judge
9 | Fri, Dec 02 | 6:00 PM | 5 - 9 |
Final | | 220 | Haverford High
7 | Radnor
2 | Fri, Dec 02 | 5:45 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 83 | SJ Prep JV Red
11 | OHara JV
1 | Thu, Dec 01 | 9:45 PM | 11 - 1 |
Final | | 299 | Kennett
8 | Sun Valley
1 | Thu, Dec 01 | 8:30 PM | 8 - 1 |
Final | | 214 | OJR
7 | Perkiomen Valley
1 | Thu, Dec 01 | 8:15 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | 168 | Penncrest
6 | Lower Merion
3 | Thu, Dec 01 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 35 | Avon Grove GV
3 | Garnet Valley GV
6 | Thu, Dec 01 | 5:15 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 99 | Harriton
3 | Garnet Valley
2 | Wed, Nov 30 | 8:45 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 127 | Strath Haven
2 | Haverford High
6 | Mon, Nov 28 | 9:45 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 13 | WC Rustin JV Blue
4 | Avon Grove JV
4 | Mon, Nov 28 | 9:20 PM | 4 - 4 |
Final | | 176 | St Josephs Prep
2 | Malvern Prep
8 | Mon, Nov 28 | 8:50 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 318 | Downingtown East
0 | WC Rustin
1 | Mon, Nov 28 | 8:50 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | 167 | Radnor
6 | Lower Merion
5 | Mon, Nov 28 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | 308 | Great Valley
2 | Unionville
12 | Mon, Nov 28 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 12 |
Final | | 197 | WC Henderson
9 | Oxford
3 | Mon, Nov 28 | 7:40 PM | 9 - 3 |
Final | | 241 | Downingtown West
11 | Roman Catholic
1 | Mon, Nov 28 | 7:20 PM | 11 - 1 |
Final | | 250 | DMA
3 | Salesianum
11 | Mon, Nov 28 | 7:20 PM | 3 - 11 |
Final | | 184 | WC Henderson JV
2 | WC Rustin JV Blue
12 | Wed, Nov 23 | 9:00 PM | 2 - 12 |
Final | | 59 | Radnor
4 | Conestoga
4 | Wed, Nov 23 | 8:45 PM | 4 - 4 |
Final | | 77 | Strath Haven GV
8 | Shanahan GV
5 | Wed, Nov 23 | 8:45 PM | 8 - 5 |
Final | | 98 | Ridley
7 | Garnet Valley
1 | Wed, Nov 23 | 8:45 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | 185 | Boyertown
8 | OJR
5 | Wed, Nov 23 | 8:30 PM | 8 - 5 |
Final | | 240 | Archbishop Ryan
9 | Roman Catholic
6 | Wed, Nov 23 | 8:30 PM | 9 - 6 |
Final | | 317 | Unionville
4 | WC Rustin
7 | Wed, Nov 23 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | | Sun Valley
6 | Interboro
7 | Wed, Nov 23 | 8:30 PM | 6 - 7 |
Final | | 258 | Haverford High
2 | Springfield
2 | Wed, Nov 23 | 7:45 PM | 2 - 2 |
Final | | 65 | Conestoga GV
1 | Radnor GV
6 | Wed, Nov 23 | 7:15 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 67 | OHara JV
5 | Malvern JV
6 | Wed, Nov 23 | 7:15 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 204 | Strath Haven
3 | Penncrest
3 | Wed, Nov 23 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 3 |
Final | | 332 | WC East
7 | WC Henderson
3 | Wed, Nov 23 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 76 | Downingtown West
0 | Downingtown East
4 | Wed, Nov 23 | 6:45 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 117 | AB Ryan JV
9 | Roman Catholic JV
1 | Wed, Nov 23 | 6:45 PM | 9 - 1 |
Final | | 213 | Springford
5 | Perkiomen Valley
2 | Wed, Nov 23 | 6:45 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 19 | Lower Merion GV
0 | Downingtown East GV
6 | Wed, Nov 23 | 5:30 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 3 | Kennett
5 | Archbishop Carroll
5 | Wed, Nov 23 | 5:15 PM | 5 - 5 |
Final | | 47 | WC East JV
1 | Downingtown West JV
7 | Wed, Nov 23 | 5:00 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 107 | WC East GV
11 | WC Rustin GV
8 | Wed, Nov 23 | 4:00 PM | 11 - 8 |
Final | | 48 | Archbishop Carroll
2 | Cardinal OHara
3 | Mon, Nov 21 | 9:45 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 56 | Penncrest JV
1 | Great Valley JV
4 | Mon, Nov 21 | 9:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 316 | Salesianum
0 | WC Rustin
2 | Mon, Nov 21 | 9:30 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 75 | DMA
0 | Downingtown East
9 | Mon, Nov 21 | 9:00 PM | 0 - 9 |
Final | | 275 | Roman Catholic
0 | St Josephs Prep
10 | Mon, Nov 21 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 10 |
Final | | 326 | Ridley
2 | WC East
4 | Mon, Nov 21 | 7:50 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 121 | SJ Prep JV Gray
3 | Salesianum JV
4 | Mon, Nov 21 | 7:40 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 307 | Boyertown
1 | Unionville
10 | Mon, Nov 21 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 10 |
Final | | 4 | Downingtown West GV
10 | Avon Grove GV
0 | Mon, Nov 21 | 7:20 PM | 10 - 0 |
Final | | 116 | SJ Prep JV Red
6 | Roman Catholic JV
0 | Mon, Nov 21 | 7:20 PM | 6 - 0 |
Final | | 257 | Conestoga
2 | Springfield
2 | Mon, Nov 21 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 2 |
Final | | 91 | Radnor GV
1 | Unionville GV
8 | Mon, Nov 21 | 6:10 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 73 | OJR-Phoenixville JV
12 | Methacton-UM JV
1 | Sun, Nov 20 | 9:00 PM | 12 - 1 |
Final | | 103 | Ridley JV
11 | PV-VFMA JV
1 | Sun, Nov 20 | 7:15 PM | 11 - 1 |
Final | | 102 | OJR-Phoenixville JV
13 | PV-VFMA JV
3 | Sat, Nov 19 | 8:15 PM | 13 - 3 |
Final | | 46 | WC Rustin JV Blue
3 | Downingtown West JV
4 | Fri, Nov 18 | 10:15 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 172 | Unionville JV
4 | WC East JV
4 | Fri, Nov 18 | 10:15 PM | 4 - 4 |
Final | | 230 | Harriton
3 | Ridley
8 | Fri, Nov 18 | 10:00 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 184 | Great Valley
0 | OJR
3 | Fri, Nov 18 | 9:45 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 43 | OJR GV
0 | Lansdale Catholic GV
2 | Fri, Nov 18 | 9:10 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 2 | Bishop Shanahan
0 | Archbishop Carroll
9 | Fri, Nov 18 | 9:00 PM | 0 - 9 |
Final | | 249 | Springfield
5 | Salesianum
4 | Fri, Nov 18 | 9:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 47 | DMA
11 | Cardinal OHara
8 | Fri, Nov 18 | 8:45 PM | 11 - 8 |
Final | | 305 | Kennett
3 | Unionville
12 | Fri, Nov 18 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 12 |
Final | | 315 | WC Henderson
4 | WC Rustin
7 | Fri, Nov 18 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 19 | Oxford
1 | Avon Grove
14 | Fri, Nov 18 | 7:20 PM | 1 - 14 |
Final | | 203 | Radnor
1 | Penncrest
7 | Fri, Nov 18 | 7:15 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 266 | WC East
4 | Springford
2 | Fri, Nov 18 | 7:15 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 6 | Salesianum JV
3 | AB Ryan JV
3 | Fri, Nov 18 | 6:00 PM | 3 - 3 |
Final | | 166 | Sun Valley
2 | Lower Merion
7 | Thu, Nov 17 | 9:45 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 154 | St Josephs Prep
4 | La Salle
2 | Thu, Nov 17 | 8:50 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 126 | Ridley
2 | Haverford High
3 | Thu, Nov 17 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 34 | Conestoga GV
2 | Garnet Valley GV
8 | Thu, Nov 17 | 5:00 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 274 | Unionville
2 | St Josephs Prep
8 | Mon, Nov 14 | 9:45 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 58 | Lower Merion
4 | Conestoga
4 | Mon, Nov 14 | 9:30 PM | 4 - 4 |
Final | | 12 | WC Henderson JV
0 | Avon Grove JV
1 | Mon, Nov 14 | 9:20 PM | 0 - 1 |
forfeit | | 90 | Downingtown East GV
3 | Unionville GV
11 | Mon, Nov 14 | 8:50 PM | 3 - 11 |
Final | | 175 | WC Henderson
1 | Malvern Prep
11 | Mon, Nov 14 | 8:50 PM | 1 - 11 |
Final | | 137 | Penncrest
8 | Interboro
2 | Mon, Nov 14 | 8:45 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final | | 52 | Lansdale Catholic GV
5 | Lower Merion GV
1 | Mon, Nov 14 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 64 | Kennett
9 | DMA
9 | Mon, Nov 14 | 7:40 PM | 9 - 9 |
Final | | 3 | Radnor GV
10 | Avon Grove GV
3 | Mon, Nov 14 | 7:20 PM | 10 - 3 |
Final | | 115 | SJ Prep JV Gray
6 | Roman Catholic JV
3 | Mon, Nov 14 | 7:20 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 97 | Strath Haven
6 | Garnet Valley
4 | Mon, Nov 14 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 21 | OJR-Phoenixville JV
2 | Boyertown JV
4 | Sun, Nov 13 | 9:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 72 | Great Valley JV
12 | Methacton-UM JV
2 | Sun, Nov 13 | 7:15 PM | 12 - 2 |
Final | | 179 | WC East JV
5 | WC Henderson JV
1 | Sat, Nov 12 | 10:15 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 108 | Springfield JV
3 | Ridley JV
1 | Sat, Nov 12 | 9:45 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 128 | Salesianum JV
5 | SJ Prep JV Gray
0 | Sat, Nov 12 | 8:45 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 87 | Springford JV
2 | OJR-Phoenixville JV
3 | Sat, Nov 12 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 66 | SJ Prep JV Gray
2 | Malvern JV
5 | Fri, Nov 11 | 10:10 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 136 | Avon Grove
13 | Interboro
3 | Fri, Nov 11 | 10:00 PM | 13 - 3 |
Final | | 59 | WC Rustin GV
1 | OJR GV
8 | Fri, Nov 11 | 9:45 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 84 | Garnet Valley GV
0 | Strath Haven GV
1 | Fri, Nov 11 | 9:45 PM | 0 - 1 |
forfeit | | 76 | Downingtown West GV
6 | Shanahan GV
3 | Fri, Nov 11 | 9:20 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 212 | Great Valley
1 | Perkiomen Valley
7 | Fri, Nov 11 | 9:00 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 125 | Cardinal OHara
3 | Haverford High
4 | Fri, Nov 11 | 8:45 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 256 | WC Henderson
1 | Springfield
5 | Fri, Nov 11 | 8:45 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 314 | St Josephs Prep
4 | WC Rustin
6 | Fri, Nov 11 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 100 | Conestoga GV
0 | WC East GV
7 | Fri, Nov 11 | 7:40 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | 306 | Malvern Prep
7 | Unionville
2 | Fri, Nov 11 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 196 | Kennett
8 | Oxford
4 | Fri, Nov 11 | 7:20 PM | 8 - 4 |
Final | | 1 | Roman Catholic
3 | Archbishop Carroll
6 | Fri, Nov 11 | 7:15 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 297 | Penncrest
8 | Sun Valley
3 | Fri, Nov 11 | 7:00 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 30 | WC Rustin JV Blue
7 | Downingtown East JV Blue
3 | Fri, Nov 11 | 6:50 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 91 | Archbishop Ryan
7 | Father Judge
0 | Fri, Nov 11 | 6:00 PM | 7 - 0 |
Final | | 45 | Unionville JV
1 | Downingtown West JV
5 | Fri, Nov 11 | 5:45 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 82 | Malvern JV
11 | OHara JV
1 | Thu, Nov 10 | 9:45 PM | 11 - 1 |
Final | | 325 | Salesianum
2 | WC East
5 | Thu, Nov 10 | 8:45 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 211 | Boyertown
4 | Perkiomen Valley
1 | Thu, Nov 10 | 8:15 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 115 | Oxford
0 | Harriton
11 | Thu, Nov 10 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 11 |
Final | | 107 | Conestoga JV
3 | Ridley JV
5 | Thu, Nov 10 | 5:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 57 | Downingtown West
7 | Conestoga
5 | Wed, Nov 09 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | | 33 | Shanahan GV
1 | Garnet Valley GV
0 | Mon, Nov 07 | 9:45 PM | 1 - 0 |
forfeit | | 193 | Haverford JV
3 | Conestoga JV
1 | Mon, Nov 07 | 9:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 74 | Springford
3 | Downingtown East
1 | Mon, Nov 07 | 9:20 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 195 | Avon Grove
12 | Oxford
5 | Mon, Nov 07 | 9:20 PM | 12 - 5 |
Final | | 58 | WC East GV
1 | OJR GV
2 | Mon, Nov 07 | 9:15 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 114 | OHara JV
6 | Roman Catholic JV
6 | Mon, Nov 07 | 9:00 PM | 6 - 6 |
Final | | 40 | Great Valley
3 | Boyertown
11 | Mon, Nov 07 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 11 |
Final | | 83 | Conestoga GV
0 | Strath Haven GV
10 | Mon, Nov 07 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 10 |
Final | | 18 | Lansdale Catholic GV
0 | Downingtown East GV
3 | Mon, Nov 07 | 7:40 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 248 | Appoquinimink
0 | Salesianum
7 | Mon, Nov 07 | 7:40 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | 106 | Lower Merion GV
0 | WC Rustin GV
9 | Mon, Nov 07 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 9 |
Final | | 2 | Unionville GV
11 | Avon Grove GV
1 | Mon, Nov 07 | 7:20 PM | 11 - 1 |
Final | | 5 | SJ Prep JV Red
3 | AB Ryan JV
6 | Mon, Nov 07 | 7:20 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 27 | Radnor GV
0 | Downingtown West GV
1 | Mon, Nov 07 | 6:10 PM | 0 - 1 |
forfeit | | 20 | Great Valley JV
2 | Boyertown JV
2 | Sun, Nov 06 | 7:15 PM | 2 - 2 |
Final | | 178 | WC Rustin JV Blue
8 | WC Henderson JV
1 | Sat, Nov 05 | 10:15 PM | 8 - 1 |
Final | | 127 | SJ Prep JV Red
8 | SJ Prep JV Gray
3 | Sat, Nov 05 | 9:30 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 163 | Salesianum JV
1 | Unionville JV
4 | Sat, Nov 05 | 9:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 19 | Methacton-UM JV
3 | Boyertown JV
9 | Sat, Nov 05 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 9 |
Final | | 44 | Roman Catholic JV
0 | Downingtown West JV
10 | Fri, Nov 04 | 10:10 PM | 0 - 10 |
Final | | 229 | Archbishop Ryan
5 | Ridley
4 | Fri, Nov 04 | 10:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 106 | Springfield JV
8 | Ridley JV
1 | Fri, Nov 04 | 9:45 PM | 8 - 1 |
Final | | 202 | Springfield
4 | Penncrest
3 | Fri, Nov 04 | 9:45 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 55 | Methacton-UM JV
1 | Great Valley JV
11 | Fri, Nov 04 | 9:20 PM | 1 - 11 |
Final | | 194 | St Marks
5 | Oxford
0 | Fri, Nov 04 | 9:00 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 124 | Garnet Valley
4 | Haverford High
9 | Fri, Nov 04 | 8:45 PM | 4 - 9 |
Final | | 56 | Perkiomen Valley
2 | Conestoga
12 | Fri, Nov 04 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 12 |
Final | | 28 | Lower Merion
11 | Bishop Shanahan
1 | Fri, Nov 04 | 7:40 PM | 11 - 1 |
Final | | 324 | WC Rustin
5 | WC East
3 | Fri, Nov 04 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 247 | St Josephs Prep
3 | Salesianum
6 | Fri, Nov 04 | 7:20 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 39 | Malvern Prep
7 | Boyertown
0 | Fri, Nov 04 | 7:15 PM | 7 - 0 |
Final | | 82 | Avon Grove
5 | Downingtown West
6 | Fri, Nov 04 | 6:50 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 238 | Archbishop Carroll
9 | Roman Catholic
2 | Fri, Nov 04 | 6:00 PM | 9 - 2 |
Final | | 106 | OJR
11 | Great Valley
1 | Fri, Nov 04 | 5:45 PM | 11 - 1 |
Final | | 46 | Bishop Shanahan
0 | Cardinal OHara
10 | Thu, Nov 03 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 10 |
Final | | 4 | OHara JV
1 | AB Ryan JV
6 | Mon, Oct 31 | 9:00 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 265 | OJR
7 | Springford
5 | Mon, Oct 31 | 8:45 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | | 38 | Perkiomen Valley
4 | Boyertown
6 | Mon, Oct 31 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 55 | Ridley
5 | Conestoga
8 | Mon, Oct 31 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 8 |
Final | | 173 | Downingtown West JV
5 | WC East JV
1 | Mon, Oct 31 | 8:15 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 73 | Unionville
2 | Downingtown East
7 | Mon, Oct 31 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 134 | Downingtown East JV Blue
2 | SJ Prep JV Red
6 | Mon, Oct 31 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 151 | WC Henderson JV
1 | Springfield JV
4 | Mon, Oct 31 | 7:45 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 120 | Roman Catholic JV
2 | Salesianum JV
8 | Mon, Oct 31 | 7:40 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 10 | Cardinal OHara
8 | Archbishop Ryan
3 | Mon, Oct 31 | 7:20 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 193 | Bishop Shanahan
5 | Oxford
9 | Mon, Oct 31 | 7:20 PM | 5 - 9 |
Final | | 105 | Garnet Valley GV
5 | WC Rustin GV
8 | Mon, Oct 31 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 8 |
Final | | 11 | Lansdale Catholic GV
9 | Conestoga GV
0 | Mon, Oct 31 | 6:45 PM | 9 - 0 |
Final | | 24 | Haverford JV
5 | Conestoga JV
3 | Mon, Oct 31 | 6:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 323 | Downingtown West
5 | WC East
2 | Mon, Oct 31 | 6:15 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 287 | Garnet Valley
5 | Strath Haven
7 | Mon, Oct 31 | 6:00 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | 75 | Downingtown East GV
3 | Shanahan GV
5 | Mon, Oct 31 | 5:15 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 99 | Downingtown West GV
5 | WC East GV
1 | Mon, Oct 31 | 5:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 54 | OJR-Phoenixville JV
8 | Great Valley JV
5 | Sun, Oct 30 | 9:00 PM | 8 - 5 |
Final | | 82 | Avon Grove GV
1 | Strath Haven GV
2 | Sun, Oct 30 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 18 | PV-VFMA JV
6 | Boyertown JV
4 | Sun, Oct 30 | 7:15 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 37 | Methacton-UM JV
4 | Downingtown East JV White
13 | Sat, Oct 29 | 10:30 PM | 4 - 13 |
Final | | 150 | Haverford JV
1 | Springfield JV
4 | Sat, Oct 29 | 8:15 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 81 | SJ Prep JV Gray
3 | OHara JV
3 | Fri, Oct 28 | 9:45 PM | 3 - 3 |
Final | | 86 | Boyertown JV
5 | OJR-Phoenixville JV
5 | Fri, Oct 28 | 9:45 PM | 5 - 5 |
Final | | 177 | Unionville JV
10 | WC Henderson JV
1 | Fri, Oct 28 | 9:15 PM | 10 - 1 |
Final | | 11 | Ridley JV
3 | Avon Grove JV
4 | Fri, Oct 28 | 9:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 183 | Downingtown East JV Blue
1 | WC Rustin JV Blue
5 | Fri, Oct 28 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 92 | Conestoga JV
0 | Penncrest JV
9 | Fri, Oct 28 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 9 |
Final | | 57 | Unionville GV
6 | OJR GV
3 | Fri, Oct 28 | 6:45 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 65 | AB Ryan JV
0 | Malvern JV
1 | Fri, Oct 28 | 5:45 PM | 0 - 1 |
forfeit | | 51 | Radnor GV
9 | Lower Merion GV
2 | Thu, Oct 27 | 8:00 PM | 9 - 2 |
Final | | 192 | PV-VFMA JV
1 | GOLD
0 | Mon, Oct 24 | 9:30 PM | 1 - 0 |
forfeit | | 10 | Downingtown East JV Blue
5 | Avon Grove JV
0 | Mon, Oct 24 | 9:20 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 53 | Downingtown East JV White
5 | Great Valley JV
5 | Mon, Oct 24 | 8:50 PM | 5 - 5 |
Final | | 74 | Lower Merion GV
0 | Shanahan GV
4 | Mon, Oct 24 | 8:50 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 37 | Conestoga
4 | Boyertown
1 | Mon, Oct 24 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 61 | Ridley JV
1 | Haverford JV
2 | Mon, Oct 24 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 3 | Malvern JV
5 | AB Ryan JV
0 | Mon, Oct 24 | 7:20 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 142 | OJR-Phoenixville JV
5 | Springford JV
2 | Sun, Oct 23 | 9:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 17 | Downingtown West JV
5 | Boyertown JV
3 | Sun, Oct 23 | 7:15 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 81 | Downingtown East GV
1 | Strath Haven GV
5 | Sun, Oct 23 | 6:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 149 | Penncrest JV
0 | Springfield JV
7 | Sat, Oct 22 | 8:45 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | 101 | Downingtown East JV White
5 | PV-VFMA JV
3 | Sat, Oct 22 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 191 | Ridley JV
1 | GOLD
0 | Fri, Oct 21 | 9:55 PM | 1 - 0 |
forfeit | | 52 | Boyertown JV
3 | Great Valley JV
1 | Fri, Oct 21 | 9:45 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 98 | Avon Grove GV
1 | WC East GV
10 | Fri, Oct 21 | 9:20 PM | 1 - 10 |
Final | | 9 | Unionville JV
9 | Avon Grove JV
3 | Fri, Oct 21 | 9:00 PM | 9 - 3 |
Final | | 60 | Penncrest JV
1 | Haverford JV
2 | Fri, Oct 21 | 8:45 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 64 | WC Rustin JV Blue
2 | Malvern JV
7 | Fri, Oct 21 | 8:15 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 42 | Garnet Valley GV
0 | Lansdale Catholic GV
2 | Fri, Oct 21 | 7:50 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 26 | WC Rustin GV
3 | Downingtown West GV
8 | Fri, Oct 21 | 7:40 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 148 | Conestoga JV
1 | Springfield JV
7 | Fri, Oct 21 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 141 | Methacton-UM JV
1 | Springford JV
10 | Fri, Oct 21 | 7:15 PM | 1 - 10 |
Final | | 2 | Roman Catholic JV
0 | AB Ryan JV
7 | Fri, Oct 21 | 6:00 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | 176 | Downingtown East JV Blue
10 | WC Henderson JV
0 | Fri, Oct 21 | 5:45 PM | 10 - 0 |
Final | | 80 | Haverford JV
3 | OHara JV
3 | Thu, Oct 20 | 9:45 PM | 3 - 3 |
Final | | 50 | WC East GV
7 | Lower Merion GV
0 | Thu, Oct 20 | 8:00 PM | 7 - 0 |
Final | | 79 | Roman Catholic JV
6 | OHara JV
8 | Mon, Oct 17 | 9:45 PM | 6 - 8 |
Final | | 8 | WC East JV
3 | Avon Grove JV
3 | Mon, Oct 17 | 9:20 PM | 3 - 3 |
Final | | 23 | Ridley JV
6 | Conestoga JV
7 | Mon, Oct 17 | 8:50 PM | 6 - 7 |
Final | | 190 | OJR-Phoenixville JV
4 | GOLD
0 | Mon, Oct 17 | 8:50 PM | 4 - 0 |
forfeit | | 71 | PV-VFMA JV
5 | Methacton-UM JV
2 | Mon, Oct 17 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 1 | Boyertown JV
0 | AB Ryan JV
5 | Mon, Oct 17 | 7:20 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | 16 | Springford JV
6 | Boyertown JV
6 | Sun, Oct 16 | 7:15 PM | 6 - 6 |
Final | | 80 | OJR GV
1 | Strath Haven GV
3 | Sun, Oct 16 | 7:15 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 51 | PV-VFMA JV
1 | Great Valley JV
11 | Sat, Oct 15 | 8:45 PM | 1 - 11 |
Final | | 162 | Downingtown East JV Blue
3 | Unionville JV
5 | Fri, Oct 14 | 9:45 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 17 | WC Rustin GV
4 | Downingtown East GV
7 | Fri, Oct 14 | 9:20 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 89 | Downingtown West GV
4 | Unionville GV
8 | Fri, Oct 14 | 7:40 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final | | 15 | Downingtown East JV White
4 | Boyertown JV
3 | Fri, Oct 14 | 7:15 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 50 | Springford JV
3 | Great Valley JV
6 | Fri, Oct 14 | 5:15 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 58 | AB Ryan JV
3 | Haverford JV
0 | Thu, Oct 13 | 9:45 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 41 | Avon Grove GV
4 | Lansdale Catholic GV
3 | Thu, Oct 13 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 49 | Strath Haven GV
10 | Lower Merion GV
0 | Thu, Oct 13 | 8:00 PM | 10 - 0 |
Final | | 9 | Shanahan GV
8 | Conestoga GV
0 | Thu, Oct 13 | 6:30 PM | 8 - 0 |
Final | | 78 | AB Ryan JV
3 | OHara JV
4 | Mon, Oct 10 | 9:45 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 43 | Avon Grove JV
1 | Downingtown West JV
8 | Mon, Oct 10 | 9:30 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 22 | Penncrest JV
4 | Conestoga JV
1 | Mon, Oct 10 | 8:50 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 171 | WC Rustin JV Blue
4 | WC East JV
0 | Mon, Oct 10 | 8:50 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 57 | Springfield JV
5 | Haverford JV
2 | Mon, Oct 10 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 100 | Great Valley JV
3 | PV-VFMA JV
6 | Sun, Oct 09 | 9:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 85 | Methacton-UM JV
4 | OJR-Phoenixville JV
4 | Sun, Oct 09 | 7:15 PM | 4 - 4 |
Final | | 170 | WC Henderson JV
2 | WC East JV
5 | Fri, Oct 07 | 9:55 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 73 | OJR GV
4 | Shanahan GV
3 | Fri, Oct 07 | 9:45 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 36 | Springford JV
3 | Downingtown East JV White
7 | Fri, Oct 07 | 8:15 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 25 | Lansdale Catholic GV
0 | Downingtown West GV
5 | Fri, Oct 07 | 7:40 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | 29 | Avon Grove JV
1 | Downingtown East JV Blue
10 | Fri, Oct 07 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 10 |
Final | | 1 | WC Rustin GV
2 | Avon Grove GV
6 | Fri, Oct 07 | 6:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 97 | Downingtown East GV
0 | WC East GV
5 | Fri, Oct 07 | 5:45 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | 169 | Downingtown East JV Blue
4 | WC East JV
0 | Mon, Oct 03 | 9:30 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 99 | Springford JV
6 | PV-VFMA JV
6 | Sun, Oct 02 | 7:15 PM | 6 - 6 |
Final | |
|
|
|