Pointstreak.com

ICSHL 2013/14
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
• 610-608-8402
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
G76_Conestoga GV 21_Unionville GV 5Mon, Mar 10 7:00 PM 2 - 5 Final
G66_Conestoga GV 62_Strath Haven GV 3Thu, Mar 06 8:45 PM 6 - 3 Final
G55_Lansdale Catholic GV 01_Unionville GV 1Thu, Mar 06 7:00 PM 0 - 1 Final
G37_WC East GV 62_Strath Haven GV 7Tue, Mar 04 8:45 PM 6 - 7 Final
G46_Conestoga GV 53_Downingtown East GV 2Tue, Mar 04 8:45 PM 5 - 2 Final
G18_Haverford High GV 11_Unionville GV 9Tue, Mar 04 7:00 PM 1 - 9 Final
G25_Lansdale Catholic GV 34_Downingtown West GV 1Tue, Mar 04 6:45 PM 3 - 1 Final
NC2_Malvern Prep 01_St Josephs Prep 3Fri, Feb 28 9:00 PM 0 - 3 Final
C9Conestoga JV 2Archbishop Ryan JV 9Fri, Feb 28 8:30 PM 2 - 9 Final
NC2_Springfield 21_Garnet Valley 0Fri, Feb 28 7:30 PM 2 - 0 Final
NC6_Downingtown East 24_WC Henderson 3Fri, Feb 28 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
C11Penncrest-Haven JV 0WC Henderson JV 4Fri, Feb 28 5:15 PM 0 - 4 Final
56Bishop Shanahan GV 6Radnor GV 0Thu, Feb 27 8:00 PM 6 - 0 Final
352_Strath Haven GV 78_Haverford High GV 4Thu, Feb 27 6:30 PM 7 - 4 Final
NCHarriton 6Monsignor Bonner 3Thu, Feb 27 4:00 PM 6 - 3 Final
NC3_Haverford High 12_Springfield 7Wed, Feb 26 9:00 PM 1 - 7 Final
NC3_Cardinal OHara 12_Malvern Prep 4Wed, Feb 26 8:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
NC6_Downingtown East 32_WC Bayard Rustin 0Wed, Feb 26 8:15 PM 3 - 0 Final
NC5_Lower Merion 21_Garnet Valley 5Wed, Feb 26 7:15 PM 2 - 5 Final
NC5_Roman Catholic 11_St Josephs Prep 11Wed, Feb 26 6:45 PM 1 - 11 Final
NC4_WC Henderson 61_Unionville 5Wed, Feb 26 6:30 PM 6 - 5 Final
NC6_Archbishop Carroll 03_Cardinal OHara 8Mon, Feb 24 9:45 PM 0 - 8 Final
NC6_Upper Darby 23_Haverford High 5Mon, Feb 24 8:45 PM 2 - 5 Final
NC6_Downingtown East 33_Boyertown 2Mon, Feb 24 8:45 PM 3 - 2 Final
NC7_Radnor 02_Springfield 10Mon, Feb 24 8:30 PM 0 - 10 Final
NC7_Springford 22_WC Bayard Rustin 8Mon, Feb 24 8:15 PM 2 - 8 Final
NC5_Roman Catholic 34_Archbishop Ryan 1Mon, Feb 24 8:00 PM 3 - 1 Final
NC5_Lower Merion 34_Ridley 0Mon, Feb 24 7:00 PM 3 - 0 Final
NC5_Sun Valley 14_WC Henderson 8Mon, Feb 24 7:00 PM 1 - 8 Final
81__La Salle __Father Judge Mon, Feb 24 6:55 PM no data-
NC8_Penncrest 31_Garnet Valley 4Mon, Feb 24 6:45 PM 3 - 4 OT Final
NC9_Downingtown West 31_Unionville 6Mon, Feb 24 6:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
NC11_Salesianum 16_Downingtown East 4Sun, Feb 23 8:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
NC10_Perkiomen Valley 67_Springford 7Sun, Feb 23 8:00 PM 6 - 7 Final
NC12_Methacton 15_Sun Valley 4Sun, Feb 23 6:45 PM 1 - 4 Final
NC9_Downingtown West 38_WC East 2Sun, Feb 23 6:15 PM 3 - 2 Final
C10Perkiomen Valley JV 1Roman Catholic JV 4Sat, Feb 22 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
22Avon Grove GV 03_Downingtown East GV 8Fri, Feb 21 9:45 PM 0 - 8 Final
1793_Boyertown 3OJR-PJP2 0Fri, Feb 21 9:45 PM 3 - 0 Final
2427_Radnor 02_Springfield 8Fri, Feb 21 9:45 PM 0 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
827_WC East GV 01_Unionville GV 2Fri, Feb 21 9:30 PM 0 - 2 Final
30Lower Merion GV 14_Downingtown West GV 5Fri, Feb 21 9:15 PM 1 - 5 Final
736_Downingtown East 69_Downingtown West 4Fri, Feb 21 9:15 PM 6 - 4 Final
1977_Springford 410_Perkiomen Valley 6Fri, Feb 21 9:00 PM 4 - 6 Final
270Conestoga 4Strath Haven 2Fri, Feb 21 9:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
1171_Garnet Valley 13_Haverford High 5Fri, Feb 21 8:45 PM 1 - 5 Final
2155_Lower Merion 14_Ridley 3Fri, Feb 21 8:45 PM 1 - 3 Final
605_Lansdale Catholic GV 4Radnor GV 0Fri, Feb 21 7:45 PM 4 - 0 Final
1252_Malvern Prep __Holy Ghost Prep Fri, Feb 21 7:40 PM no data-
682_Strath Haven GV 2Bishop Shanahan GV 0Fri, Feb 21 7:30 PM 2 - 0 Final
3248_WC East 54_WC Henderson 4Fri, Feb 21 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
1331_St Josephs Prep __La Salle Fri, Feb 21 7:20 PM no data-
161Great Valley 212_Methacton 2Fri, Feb 21 7:00 PM 2 - 2 Final
297Harriton 56_Upper Darby 7Fri, Feb 21 7:00 PM 5 - 7 Final
NC4_Archbishop Ryan 55_Roman Catholic 2Fri, Feb 21 6:00 PM 5 - 2 Final
3061_Unionville 32_WC Bayard Rustin 6Fri, Feb 21 6:00 PM 3 - 6 Final
158_Haverford High GV 46_Conestoga GV 11Fri, Feb 21 5:45 PM 4 - 11 Final
46__Father Judge 73_Cardinal OHara 2Thu, Feb 20 9:45 PM 7 - 2 Final
NC7_Radnor 46_Archbishop Carroll 5Thu, Feb 20 8:00 PM 4 - 5 Final
17810_Perkiomen Valley 9OJR-PJP2 3Wed, Feb 19 8:50 PM 9 - 3 Final
2777_Springford 35_Sun Valley 3Wed, Feb 19 8:30 PM 3 - 3 Final
1165_Lower Merion 33_Haverford High 2Wed, Feb 19 6:20 PM 3 - 2 Final
296Strath Haven 46_Upper Darby 9Tue, Feb 18 7:30 PM 4 - 9 Final
2062_Springfield 117_Radnor 2Tue, Feb 18 6:55 PM 11 - 2 Final
724_WC Henderson 79_Downingtown West 5Tue, Feb 18 5:25 PM 7 - 5 Final
27911_Salesianum 15_Sun Valley 2Tue, Feb 18 4:30 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
1085_Lower Merion 9Harriton 1Tue, Feb 18 4:00 PM 9 - 1 Final
1705_Sun Valley 9Monsignor Bonner 0Mon, Feb 17 9:45 PM 9 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
99OJR-PJP2 2Great Valley 0Mon, Feb 17 9:20 PM 2 - 0 Final
2948_Penncrest 46_Upper Darby 10Mon, Feb 17 8:45 PM 4 - 10 Final
536_Conestoga GV 9Lower Merion GV 1Mon, Feb 17 8:00 PM 9 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
NC1_Garnet Valley 02_WC Bayard Rustin 5Mon, Feb 17 7:40 PM 0 - 5 Final
C7Sun Valley JV Roman Catholic JV Fri, Feb 14 9:45 PM no data-
A12Ridley JV 4Unionville JV 5Fri, Feb 14 9:30 PM 4 - 5 Final
A9Garnet Valley JV 2Salesianum JV 3Fri, Feb 14 9:15 PM 2 - 3 Final
B12VFMA JV 0OHara JV 3Fri, Feb 14 9:15 PM 0 - 3 Final
377_WC East GV 38_Haverford High GV 6Fri, Feb 14 8:45 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
A11SJ Prep JV Gray 2Downingtown East JV 3Fri, Feb 14 7:45 PM 2 - 3 Final
B9Springfield JV 2WC Rustin JV 3Fri, Feb 14 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
C5Archbishop Ryan JV 4WC Henderson JV 3Fri, Feb 14 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
B10Haverford High JV 9WC East JV 3Fri, Feb 14 6:00 PM 9 - 3 Final
C6Penncrest-Haven JV Conestoga JV Fri, Feb 14 5:45 PM no data-
A10Great Valley JV 1SJP Prep JV Crimson 10Fri, Feb 14 5:45 PM 1 - 10 Final
B11Springford JV 1Malvern JV 9Fri, Feb 14 4:15 PM 1 - 9 Final
C3Conestoga JV 9Perkiomen Valley JV 0Wed, Feb 12 8:45 PM 9 - 0 Final
C2Archbishop Ryan JV 6Sun Valley JV 1Wed, Feb 12 8:30 PM 6 - 1 Final
C1Roman Catholic JV 3WC Henderson JV 7Wed, Feb 12 8:20 PM 3 - 7 Final
B8Springford JV 2VFMA JV 1Wed, Feb 12 8:00 PM 2 - 1 Final
212Conestoga 04_Ridley 4Wed, Feb 12 8:00 PM 0 - 4 Final
B6Haverford High JV 2Springfield JV 3Wed, Feb 12 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
B7OHara JV 4Malvern JV 6Wed, Feb 12 7:00 PM 4 - 6 Final
B5WC East JV 1WC Rustin JV 2Wed, Feb 12 6:40 PM 1 - 2 Final
A8Ridley JV 1SJ Prep JV Gray 2Wed, Feb 12 6:20 PM 1 - 2 Final
A6Garnet Valley JV 5Great Valley JV 1Wed, Feb 12 5:15 PM 5 - 1 Final
A7Downingtown East JV 4Unionville JV 2Wed, Feb 12 5:15 PM 4 - 2 Final
A5SJP Prep JV Crimson 1Salesianum JV 2Wed, Feb 12 5:00 PM 1 - 2 Final
1296_Archbishop Carroll __La Salle Wed, Feb 12 4:20 PM no data-
1427_Radnor 25_Lower Merion 4Mon, Feb 10 9:45 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
A4SJ Prep JV Gray 2Garnet Valley JV 7Mon, Feb 10 9:20 PM 2 - 7 Final
B3Springfield JV 5VFMA JV 0Mon, Feb 10 8:45 PM 5 - 0 Final
2914_Ridley 26_Upper Darby 3Mon, Feb 10 8:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
B4Springford JV 1Haverford High JV 7Mon, Feb 10 8:15 PM 1 - 7 Final
45__Holy Ghost Prep 113_Cardinal OHara 1Mon, Feb 10 8:00 PM 11 - 1 Final
A1Salesianum JV 8Unionville JV 2Mon, Feb 10 7:40 PM 8 - 2 Final
2334_WC Henderson 1111_Salesianum 5Mon, Feb 10 7:40 PM 11 - 5 Final
WC East JV 4OHara JV 1Mon, Feb 15 6:17 PM 4 - 1 Final
A2Downingtown East JV 1SJP Prep JV Crimson 4Sun, Feb 09 7:45 PM 1 - 4 Final
B1Malvern JV 1WC Rustin JV 2Sun, Feb 09 7:15 PM 1 - 2 Final
A3Ridley JV 2Great Valley JV 3Sun, Feb 09 6:45 PM 2 - 3 Final
75Radnor GV 02_Strath Haven GV 8Sun, Feb 09 6:15 PM 0 - 8 Final
8Lower Merion GV 2Avon Grove GV 5Sun, Feb 09 4:50 PM 2 - 5 Final
87Lower Merion GV 17_WC East GV 3Sat, Feb 0810:15 PM 1 - 3 Final
28Conestoga JV 0Garnet Valley JV 10Sat, Feb 08 9:45 PM 0 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
49Salesianum JV 3Malvern JV 2Sat, Feb 08 9:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
168Springford JV 2WC Rustin JV 8Sat, Feb 08 9:15 PM 2 - 8 Final
42Penncrest-Haven JV Haverford High JV Fri, Feb 0710:30 PM no data-
53Salesianum JV 3OHara JV 0Fri, Feb 0710:30 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
NC10_Perkiomen Valley 46_Upper Darby 2Fri, Feb 0710:15 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
218_Haverford High GV 43_Downingtown East GV 6Fri, Feb 0710:10 PM 4 - 6 Final
812_Strath Haven GV 31_Unionville GV 2Fri, Feb 07 9:45 PM 3 - 2 Final
456_Conestoga GV 35_Lansdale Catholic GV 3Fri, Feb 07 9:30 PM 3 - 3 Final
2887_Springford 21_Unionville 5Fri, Feb 07 9:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
982_WC Bayard Rustin 5Great Valley 2Fri, Feb 07 9:15 PM 5 - 2 Final
NC8_WC East 52_Malvern Prep 6Fri, Feb 07 9:15 PM 5 - 6 Final
375_Sun Valley 33_Boyertown 5Fri, Feb 07 9:00 PM 3 - 5 Final
2141_Garnet Valley 54_Ridley 4Fri, Feb 07 9:00 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
2615_Roman Catholic 11_St Josephs Prep 6Fri, Feb 07 8:45 PM 1 - 6 Final
269Harriton 1Strath Haven 5Fri, Feb 07 8:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
644_WC Henderson 96_Downingtown East 2Fri, Feb 07 7:45 PM 9 - 2 Final
1243_Cardinal OHara 1__Holy Ghost Prep 5Fri, Feb 07 7:40 PM 1 - 5 Final
289_Downingtown West 8Bishop Shanahan 0Fri, Feb 07 7:30 PM 8 - 0 Final
2418_Penncrest 12_Springfield 10Fri, Feb 07 7:15 PM 1 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
160OJR-PJP2 112_Methacton 5Fri, Feb 07 7:00 PM 1 - 5 Final
557_Radnor 4Conestoga 3Fri, Feb 07 6:00 PM 4 - 3 Final
NCMonsignor Bonner 4_Archbishop Ryan Fri, Feb 07 6:00 PM no data-
594_Downingtown West GV 6Radnor GV 0Fri, Feb 07 4:45 PM 6 - 0 Final
90Bishop Shanahan GV 07_WC East GV 5Fri, Feb 07 4:15 PM 0 - 5 Final
NC6_Downingtown East 03_Haverford High 1Thu, Feb 06 9:45 PM 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
9__La Salle 106_Archbishop Carroll 0Thu, Feb 06 8:00 PM 10 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
1325_Roman Catholic __La Salle Wed, Feb 05 7:20 PM no data-
NCGreat Valley 3Strath Haven 2Tue, Feb 04 8:00 PM 3 - 2 Final
114VFMA JV 2Springford JV 0Tue, Feb 04 5:00 PM 2 - 0 Final
14WC East JV 7Conestoga JV 1Sat, Feb 0110:15 PM 7 - 1 Final
126Garnet Valley JV 4Springfield JV 2Sat, Feb 01 9:45 PM 4 - 2 Final
21Unionville JV 3Downingtown East JV 3Sat, Feb 01 9:00 PM 3 - 3 Final
48Perkiomen Valley JV 0Malvern JV 10Sat, Feb 01 8:45 PM 0 - 10 Final
70Sun Valley JV 1Penncrest-Haven JV 0Sat, Feb 01 7:15 PM 1 - 0 Final
521_Unionville GV 7Lower Merion GV 0Fri, Jan 3110:30 PM 7 - 0 Final
27812_Methacton 35_Sun Valley 3Fri, Jan 3110:15 PM 3 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
673_Downingtown East GV 6Bishop Shanahan GV 1Fri, Jan 3110:10 PM 6 - 1 Final
40Garnet Valley JV 9Haverford High JV 2Fri, Jan 31 9:45 PM 9 - 2 Final
582_Strath Haven GV 10Radnor GV 0Fri, Jan 31 9:45 PM 10 - 0 Final
2405_Lower Merion 42_Springfield 4Fri, Jan 31 9:45 PM 4 - 4 Final
2056_Upper Darby 87_Radnor 3Fri, Jan 31 9:30 PM 8 - 3 Final
144_Downingtown West GV 46_Conestoga GV 2Fri, Jan 31 9:15 PM 4 - 2 Final
1964_WC Henderson 410_Perkiomen Valley 5Fri, Jan 31 9:00 PM 4 - 5 Final
1078_Penncrest 5Harriton 0Fri, Jan 31 8:45 PM 5 - 0 Final
632_WC Bayard Rustin 46_Downingtown East 2Fri, Jan 31 7:45 PM 4 - 2 Final
223__Holy Ghost Prep 95_Roman Catholic 1Fri, Jan 31 7:40 PM 9 - 1 Final
1_Unionville 64_Archbishop Ryan 1Fri, Jan 31 7:30 PM 6 - 1 Final
36Great Valley 03_Boyertown 6Fri, Jan 31 7:00 PM 0 - 6 Final
213Strath Haven 24_Ridley 5Fri, Jan 31 7:00 PM 2 - 5 Final
90SJP Prep JV Crimson 11Roman Catholic JV 3Fri, Jan 31 6:00 PM 11 - 3 Final
NCConestoga 19_Downingtown West 4Fri, Jan 31 6:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
31511_Salesianum 38_WC East 7Fri, Jan 31 4:45 PM 3 - 7 Final
167WC Henderson JV 2WC Rustin JV 4Fri, Jan 31 4:15 PM 2 - 4 Final
56Malvern JV 3OHara JV 9Thu, Jan 30 9:45 PM 3 - 9 Final
251Monsignor Bonner 07_Springford 11Thu, Jan 30 9:15 PM 0 - 11 Click here for Game Live Final
1516_Archbishop Carroll 02_Malvern Prep 8Thu, Jan 30 8:45 PM 0 - 8 Final
133Springfield JV 7Sun Valley JV 1Thu, Jan 30 8:15 PM 7 - 1 Final
2603_Cardinal OHara 01_St Josephs Prep 7Thu, Jan 30 8:00 PM 0 - 7 Final
124Ridley JV 4Springfield JV 4Tue, Jan 28 5:30 PM 4 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
NC1_Unionville 15_Lower Merion 3Mon, Jan 27 9:45 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
705_Sun Valley 59_Downingtown West 7Mon, Jan 27 9:20 PM 5 - 7 Final
9710_Perkiomen Valley 6Great Valley 1Mon, Jan 27 8:45 PM 6 - 1 Final
2384_Ridley 12_Springfield 4Mon, Jan 27 8:30 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
259__Father Judge 21_St Josephs Prep 4Mon, Jan 27 8:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
150__La Salle 92_Malvern Prep 0Mon, Jan 27 7:40 PM 9 - 0 Final
2318_WC East 211_Salesianum 4Mon, Jan 27 7:40 PM 2 - 4 Final
NCCB South 94_Archbishop Ryan 1Mon, Jan 27 6:55 PM 9 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
2021_Garnet Valley 107_Radnor 3Mon, Jan 27 6:50 PM 10 - 3 Final
77Ridley JV 8Perkiomen Valley JV 1Sun, Jan 26 9:15 PM 8 - 1 Final
119OHara JV 3VFMA JV 2Sun, Jan 26 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
151WC Rustin JV 4WC East JV 2Sun, Jan 26 6:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
71_Unionville GV 8Avon Grove GV 2Sun, Jan 26 4:50 PM 8 - 2 Final
166WC East JV 4WC Rustin JV 3Sat, Jan 25 9:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
37_WC East GV 9Avon Grove GV 1Sat, Jan 25 9:15 PM 9 - 1 Final
27Ridley JV 5Garnet Valley JV 5Sat, Jan 25 9:15 PM 5 - 5 Final
577_WC East GV 1Radnor GV 0Sat, Jan 25 9:15 PM 1 - 0 forfeit
13WC Henderson JV 5Conestoga JV 3Sat, Jan 25 9:00 PM 5 - 3 Final
513_Downingtown East GV 6Lower Merion GV 0Fri, Jan 2410:30 PM 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
1875_Lower Merion 18_Penncrest 2Fri, Jan 2410:15 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
29Radnor GV 04_Downingtown West GV 8Fri, Jan 2410:10 PM 0 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
2682_Springfield 9Strath Haven 1Fri, Jan 2410:00 PM 9 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
154SJP Prep JV Crimson 11WC East JV 2Fri, Jan 24 9:45 PM 11 - 2 Final
448_Haverford High GV 05_Lansdale Catholic GV 1Fri, Jan 24 9:30 PM 0 - 1 forfeit
691_Unionville 29_Downingtown West 1Fri, Jan 24 9:30 PM 2 - 1 Final
891_Unionville GV 27_WC East GV 0Fri, Jan 24 9:15 PM 2 - 0 Final
147Perkiomen Valley JV 0VFMA JV 4Fri, Jan 24 9:00 PM 0 - 4 Final
258__Holy Ghost Prep 21_St Josephs Prep 2Fri, Jan 29 8:45 PM 2 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
907_Radnor 01_Garnet Valley 7Fri, Jan 24 8:30 PM 0 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
NC3_Cardinal OHara 38_WC East 5Fri, Jan 24 7:45 PM 3 - 5 Final
7Salesianum JV 8Archbishop Ryan JV 1Fri, Jan 24 7:40 PM 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
323Bishop Shanahan 54_WC Henderson 15Fri, Jan 24 7:30 PM 5 - 15 Final
15910_Perkiomen Valley 412_Methacton 3Fri, Jan 24 7:00 PM 4 - 3 Final
NC2_Malvern Prep 76_Downingtown East 2Fri, Jan 24 6:00 PM 7 - 2 Final
222__Father Judge 5_Roman Catholic Fri, Jan 24 6:00 PM no data-
276OJR-PJP2 05_Sun Valley 5Fri, Jan 24 6:00 PM 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
168Great Valley 11Monsignor Bonner 3Thu, Jan 23 9:45 PM 11 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
1775_Sun Valley 4OJR-PJP2 2Thu, Jan 23 9:15 PM 4 - 2 Final
2935_Lower Merion 76_Upper Darby 7Thu, Jan 23 8:15 PM 7 - 7 Final
446_Archbishop Carroll 63_Cardinal OHara 8Thu, Jan 23 8:00 PM 6 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
55Roman Catholic JV 4OHara JV 7Mon, Jan 20 9:45 PM 4 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
20WC Rustin JV 1Downingtown East JV 3Mon, Jan 20 9:20 PM 1 - 3 Final
286_Conestoga GV 74_Downingtown West GV 9Mon, Jan 20 8:45 PM 7 - 9 Final
1146_Upper Darby 23_Haverford High 9Mon, Jan 20 8:00 PM 2 - 9 Final
98Archbishop Ryan JV 1Salesianum JV 9Mon, Jan 20 7:40 PM 1 - 9 Final
287Bishop Shanahan 01_Unionville 13Mon, Jan 20 7:40 PM 0 - 13 Final
NC11_Salesianum 22_Malvern Prep 8Mon, Jan 20 3:45 PM 2 - 8 Final
6Bishop Shanahan GV 3Avon Grove GV 3Sun, Jan 19 4:50 PM 3 - 3 Final
125Sun Valley JV 0Springfield JV 7Sat, Jan 18 9:30 PM 0 - 7 Final
165Conestoga JV 4WC Rustin JV 3Sat, Jan 18 9:00 PM 4 - 3 Final
41Downingtown East JV 5Haverford High JV 2Fri, Jan 1710:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
69VFMA JV 5Penncrest-Haven JV 0Fri, Jan 1710:15 PM 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
74Avon Grove GV 12_Strath Haven GV 11Fri, Jan 1710:15 PM 1 - 11 Final
883_Downingtown East GV 27_WC East GV 2Fri, Jan 17 9:30 PM 2 - 2 Final
6Malvern JV 3Archbishop Ryan JV 4Fri, Jan 17 9:20 PM 3 - 4 Final
139Springfield JV 2Unionville JV 6Fri, Jan 17 9:15 PM 2 - 6 Final
35Monsignor Bonner 13_Boyertown 14Fri, Jan 17 9:00 PM 1 - 14 Final
2671_Garnet Valley 14Strath Haven 4Fri, Jan 17 9:00 PM 14 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
85_Roman Catholic 56_Archbishop Carroll 3Fri, Jan 17 8:45 PM 5 - 3 Final
188Harriton 08_Penncrest 3Fri, Jan 17 8:30 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
239Conestoga 32_Springfield 4Fri, Jan 17 8:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
89Salesianum JV 8Roman Catholic JV 1Fri, Jan 17 7:40 PM 8 - 1 Final
153OHara JV 6WC East JV 5Fri, Jan 17 7:30 PM 6 - 5 Final
2502_WC Bayard Rustin 57_Springford 2Fri, Jan 17 7:00 PM 5 - 2 Final
278_Haverford High GV 64_Downingtown West GV 8Fri, Jan 17 6:00 PM 6 - 8 Final
505_Lansdale Catholic GV 4Lower Merion GV 0Thu, Jan 16 9:45 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
432_Malvern Prep 43_Cardinal OHara 1Thu, Jan 16 8:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
1408_Penncrest 15_Lower Merion 10Mon, Jan 13 9:45 PM 1 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
3225_Sun Valley 24_WC Henderson 10Mon, Jan 13 9:20 PM 2 - 10 Final
31310_Perkiomen Valley 18_WC East 8Mon, Jan 13 8:45 PM 1 - 8 Final
5Great Valley JV 6Archbishop Ryan JV 6Mon, Jan 13 8:35 PM 6 - 6 Final
1132_Springfield 23_Haverford High 4Mon, Jan 13 8:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
230OJR-PJP2 111_Salesianum 5Mon, Jan 13 7:40 PM 1 - 5 Final
3046_Downingtown East 12_WC Bayard Rustin 2Mon, Jan 13 7:40 PM 1 - 2 Final
122__Father Judge 2__Holy Ghost Prep 4Mon, Jan 13 6:55 PM 2 - 4 Final
204Harriton 27_Radnor 11Mon, Jan 13 6:50 PM 2 - 11 Final
34Unionville JV 5Great Valley JV 7Sun, Jan 12 9:15 PM 5 - 7 Final
76Springford JV 5Perkiomen Valley JV 1Sun, Jan 12 7:30 PM 5 - 1 Final
WC Rustin JV 5VFMA JV 0Sun, Jan 17 5:46 PM 5 - 0 Final
56_Conestoga GV 12Avon Grove GV 2Sun, Jan 12 4:50 PM 12 - 2 Final
161Salesianum JV 7WC Henderson JV 3Sat, Jan 1110:00 PM 7 - 3 Final
47Roman Catholic JV 2Malvern JV 8Sat, Jan 11 9:15 PM 2 - 8 Final
26Haverford High JV 2Garnet Valley JV 10Sat, Jan 11 9:00 PM 2 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
36Radnor GV 28_Haverford High GV 8Fri, Jan 1010:30 PM 2 - 8 Final
84Springfield JV 2Ridley JV 5Fri, Jan 1010:15 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
202_Strath Haven GV 03_Downingtown East GV 3Fri, Jan 1010:10 PM 0 - 3 Final
12Haverford High JV 7Conestoga JV 5Fri, Jan 10 9:45 PM 7 - 5 Final
118SJ Prep JV Gray 6Springford JV 2Fri, Jan 10 9:45 PM 6 - 2 Final
43Lower Merion GV 05_Lansdale Catholic GV 6Fri, Jan 10 9:30 PM 0 - 6 Final
61Bishop Shanahan 16_Downingtown East 11Fri, Jan 10 9:30 PM 1 - 11 Final
96Monsignor Bonner 0Great Valley 8Fri, Jan 10 9:15 PM 0 - 8 Final
3034_WC Henderson 22_WC Bayard Rustin 4Fri, Jan 10 9:15 PM 2 - 4 Final
19512_Methacton 110_Perkiomen Valley 4Fri, Jan 10 9:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
2572_Malvern Prep 51_St Josephs Prep 9Fri, Jan 10 8:45 PM 5 - 9 Final
2665_Lower Merion 6Strath Haven 3Fri, Jan 10 8:45 PM 6 - 3 Final
2923_Haverford High 46_Upper Darby 1Fri, Jan 10 8:30 PM 4 - 1 Final
3129_Downingtown West 18_WC East 3Fri, Jan 10 7:45 PM 1 - 3 Final
2038_Penncrest 27_Radnor 3Fri, Jan 10 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
341_Unionville 33_Boyertown 1Fri, Jan 10 7:00 PM 3 - 1 Final
894_Ridley 01_Garnet Valley 3Fri, Jan 10 7:00 PM 0 - 3 Final
542_Springfield 4Conestoga 0Fri, Jan 10 6:00 PM 4 - 0 Final
221__La Salle 105_Roman Catholic 0Fri, Jan 10 6:00 PM 10 - 0 Final
261_Unionville GV 24_Downingtown West GV 2Fri, Jan 10 4:45 PM 2 - 2 Final
140WC Rustin JV 4Unionville JV 1Fri, Jan 10 4:15 PM 4 - 1 Final
1064_Ridley 10Harriton 0Thu, Jan 09 9:45 PM 10 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
NC4_Archbishop Ryan 03_Cardinal OHara 4Thu, Jan 09 8:00 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
2483_Boyertown 37_Springford 1Wed, Jan 08 8:45 PM 3 - 1 Final
10_Perkiomen Valley 11Monsignor Bonner 1Mon, Jan 11 9:45 PM 11 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
268_WC East 10Bishop Shanahan 1Mon, Jan 06 9:20 PM 10 - 1 Final
53Harriton 0Conestoga 8Mon, Jan 06 8:45 PM 0 - 8 Final
1236_Archbishop Carroll 1__Holy Ghost Prep 10Mon, Jan 06 8:35 PM 1 - 10 Final
1127_Radnor 23_Haverford High 8Mon, Jan 06 8:00 PM 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
2292_WC Bayard Rustin 311_Salesianum 0Mon, Jan 06 7:40 PM 3 - 0 Final
32112_Methacton 04_WC Henderson 7Mon, Jan 06 7:40 PM 0 - 7 Final
882_Springfield 31_Garnet Valley 7Mon, Jan 06 7:00 PM 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
792_Malvern Prep 4__Father Judge 4Mon, Jan 06 6:55 PM 4 - 4 Final
111Archbishop Ryan JV 1SJ Prep JV Gray 1Mon, Jan 06 6:50 PM 1 - 1 Final
97Roman Catholic JV 0Salesianum JV 6Sat, Jan 04 9:15 PM 0 - 6 Final
33SJ Prep JV Gray 1Great Valley JV 8Sat, Jan 04 8:45 PM 1 - 8 Final
83Malvern JV 3Ridley JV 4Sat, Jan 04 8:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
152WC Henderson JV 3WC East JV 3Fri, Jan 03 9:45 PM 3 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
1767_Springford 5OJR-PJP2 2Fri, Jan 03 9:45 PM 5 - 2 Final
6811_Salesianum 49_Downingtown West 5Fri, Jan 03 9:15 PM 4 - 5 Final
3312_Methacton 13_Boyertown 6Fri, Jan 03 9:00 PM 1 - 6 Final
1312_Malvern Prep 7__La Salle 1Fri, Jan 03 9:00 PM 7 - 1 Final
NC4_Archbishop Ryan 01_St Josephs Prep 9Fri, Jan 03 8:45 PM 0 - 9 Final
3112_WC Bayard Rustin 18_WC East 1Fri, Jan 03 7:45 PM 1 - 1 Final
2206_Archbishop Carroll 65_Roman Catholic 2Fri, Jan 03 7:40 PM 6 - 2 Final
55Avon Grove GV 6Radnor GV 2Fri, Jan 03 7:30 PM 6 - 2 Final
105Garnet Valley JV 3SJP Prep JV Crimson 7Fri, Jan 03 7:30 PM 3 - 7 Final
117Perkiomen Valley JV 5Springford JV 1Fri, Jan 03 7:00 PM 5 - 1 Final
2864_WC Henderson 31_Unionville 4Fri, Jan 03 6:00 PM 3 - 4 Final
133_Downingtown East GV 46_Conestoga GV 3Fri, Jan 03 4:45 PM 4 - 3 Final
54SJ Prep JV Gray 1OHara JV 4Mon, Dec 23 9:45 PM 1 - 4 Final
878_Penncrest 01_Garnet Valley 9Mon, Dec 23 8:45 PM 0 - 9 Final
NC2_Malvern Prep 64_Archbishop Ryan 3Mon, Dec 23 8:35 PM 6 - 3 Final
411_St Josephs Prep 63_Cardinal OHara 2Mon, Dec 23 8:00 PM 6 - 2 Final
24Springfield JV 5Garnet Valley JV 4Mon, Dec 23 7:00 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
116Downingtown East JV 3Springford JV 0Sun, Dec 22 7:30 PM 3 - 0 Final
123Haverford High JV 6Springfield JV 2Sat, Dec 21 9:00 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
138Conestoga JV 1Unionville JV 6Sat, Dec 21 9:00 PM 1 - 6 Final
164Malvern JV 7WC Rustin JV 2Sat, Dec 21 8:45 PM 7 - 2 Final
96OHara JV 4Salesianum JV 3Sat, Dec 21 8:15 PM 4 - 3 Final
498_Haverford High GV 8Lower Merion GV 1Fri, Dec 2010:30 PM 8 - 1 Final
82Penncrest-Haven JV 0Ridley JV 6Fri, Dec 2010:15 PM 0 - 6 Final
131Archbishop Ryan JV 5Sun Valley JV 2Fri, Dec 2010:00 PM 5 - 2 Final
11Downingtown East JV 7Conestoga JV 0Fri, Dec 20 9:45 PM 7 - 0 Final
73Bishop Shanahan GV 02_Strath Haven GV 8Fri, Dec 20 9:45 PM 0 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
421_Unionville GV 15_Lansdale Catholic GV 0Fri, Dec 20 9:30 PM 1 - 0 Final
19Radnor GV 03_Downingtown East GV 9Fri, Dec 20 9:15 PM 0 - 9 Final
67Bishop Shanahan 29_Downingtown West 6Fri, Dec 20 9:15 PM 2 - 6 Final
25WC Henderson JV 1Garnet Valley JV 2Fri, Dec 20 9:00 PM 1 - 2 Final
326_Downingtown East 63_Boyertown 0Fri, Dec 20 9:00 PM 6 - 0 Final
126__Holy Ghost Prep 4__La Salle 2Fri, Dec 20 9:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
NC2_WC Bayard Rustin 31_St Josephs Prep 3Fri, Dec 20 8:45 PM 3 - 3 Final
2117_Radnor 14_Ridley 6Fri, Dec 24 8:30 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
122SJP Prep JV Crimson 6Springfield JV 3Fri, Dec 20 8:15 PM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
28511_Salesianum 21_Unionville 3Fri, Dec 20 7:45 PM 2 - 3 Final
2193_Cardinal OHara 35_Roman Catholic 1Fri, Dec 20 7:40 PM 3 - 1 Final
32SJ Prep JV Gray 1Great Valley JV 5Fri, Dec 20 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
521_Garnet Valley 4Conestoga 1Fri, Dec 20 7:30 PM 4 - 1 Final
2648_Penncrest 2Strath Haven 0Fri, Dec 20 7:15 PM 2 - 0 Final
1587_Springford 512_Methacton 4Fri, Dec 20 7:00 PM 5 - 4 Final
88OHara JV 5Roman Catholic JV 1Fri, Dec 20 6:00 PM 5 - 1 Final
1754_WC Henderson 10OJR-PJP2 0Fri, Dec 20 6:00 PM 10 - 0 Final
866_Conestoga GV 77_WC East GV 4Fri, Dec 20 5:45 PM 7 - 4 Final
1666_Downingtown East 11Monsignor Bonner 1Thu, Dec 19 9:45 PM 11 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
62_Malvern Prep 46_Archbishop Carroll 1Thu, Dec 19 8:00 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
1945_Sun Valley 610_Perkiomen Valley 3Wed, Dec 18 8:45 PM 6 - 3 Final
1114_Ridley 13_Haverford High 4Mon, Dec 16 9:45 PM 1 - 4 Final
9512_Methacton 0Great Valley 3Mon, Dec 16 9:20 PM 0 - 3 Final
310OJR-PJP2 28_WC East 7Mon, Dec 16 8:45 PM 2 - 7 Final
NCBishop Shanahan 04_Archbishop Ryan 9Mon, Dec 16 8:35 PM 0 - 9 Final
51_St Josephs Prep 116_Archbishop Carroll 1Mon, Dec 16 8:00 PM 11 - 1 Final
NC9_Downingtown West 67_Radnor 4Mon, Dec 16 7:40 PM 6 - 4 Final
22810_Perkiomen Valley 111_Salesianum 6Mon, Dec 16 7:40 PM 1 - 6 Final
115Great Valley JV 7Springford JV 1Sun, Dec 15 7:30 PM 7 - 1 Final
10WC Rustin JV 6Conestoga JV 0Sun, Dec 15 6:15 PM 6 - 0 Final
42_Strath Haven GV 9Avon Grove GV 1Sun, Dec 15 4:50 PM 9 - 1 Final
48Radnor GV 0Lower Merion GV 6Fri, Dec 1310:30 PM 0 - 6 Final
81SJ Prep JV Gray 5Ridley JV 4Fri, Dec 1310:15 PM 5 - 4 Final
25Avon Grove GV 14_Downingtown West GV 8Fri, Dec 1310:10 PM 1 - 8 Final
150Downingtown East JV 6WC East JV 0Fri, Dec 1310:00 PM 6 - 0 Final
253_Boyertown 6Bishop Shanahan 4Fri, Dec 13 9:45 PM 6 - 4 Final
137WC Henderson JV 2Unionville JV 3Fri, Dec 13 9:45 PM 2 - 3 Final
3SJP Prep JV Crimson 3Archbishop Ryan JV 1Fri, Dec 13 9:20 PM 3 - 1 Final
193Great Valley 310_Perkiomen Valley 8Fri, Dec 13 9:00 PM 3 - 8 Final
343_Downingtown East GV 68_Haverford High GV 5Fri, Dec 13 8:45 PM 6 - 5 Final
NC12_Methacton 14_Ridley 5Fri, Dec 13 8:45 PM 1 - 5 Final
2636_Upper Darby 5Strath Haven 3Fri, Dec 13 8:45 PM 5 - 3 Final
1867_Radnor 58_Penncrest 2Fri, Dec 13 8:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
3029_Downingtown West 42_WC Bayard Rustin 5Fri, Dec 13 8:15 PM 4 - 5 Final
32011_Salesianum 64_WC Henderson 9Fri, Dec 13 8:00 PM 6 - 9 Final
NC1_St Josephs Prep 64_Archbishop Ryan 4Fri, Dec 13 7:40 PM 6 - 4 Final
3091_Unionville 48_WC East 2Fri, Dec 13 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
725_Lansdale Catholic GV 32_Strath Haven GV 5Fri, Dec 13 7:00 PM 3 - 5 Final
2371_Garnet Valley 62_Springfield 4Fri, Dec 13 7:00 PM 6 - 4 Final
247OJR-PJP2 37_Springford 8Fri, Dec 13 7:00 PM 3 - 8 Final
513_Haverford High 4Conestoga 2Fri, Dec 13 6:15 PM 4 - 2 Final
2182_Malvern Prep 45_Roman Catholic 1Fri, Dec 13 6:00 PM 4 - 1 Final
1651_Unionville 15Monsignor Bonner 0Thu, Dec 12 9:45 PM 15 - 0 Final
405_Roman Catholic 63_Cardinal OHara 8Thu, Dec 12 8:00 PM 6 - 8 Final
128__Father Judge 2__La Salle 6Thu, Dec 12 7:20 PM 2 - 6 Final
3110_Perkiomen Valley 23_Boyertown 7Wed, Dec 11 8:45 PM 2 - 7 Final
1052_Springfield 13Harriton 0Mon, Dec 09 9:45 PM 13 - 0 Final
803_Downingtown East GV 11_Unionville GV 3Mon, Dec 09 9:20 PM 1 - 3 Final
139Strath Haven 25_Lower Merion 4Mon, Dec 09 8:45 PM 2 - 4 Final
254__La Salle 11_St Josephs Prep 6Mon, Dec 09 8:00 PM 1 - 6 Final
60Great Valley 26_Downingtown East 11Mon, Dec 09 7:40 PM 2 - 11 Final
2279_Downingtown West 711_Salesianum 1Mon, Dec 09 7:40 PM 7 - 1 Final
NC6_Archbishop Carroll 34_Archbishop Ryan 5Mon, Dec 09 6:55 PM 3 - 5 Final
12Radnor GV 06_Conestoga GV 10Mon, Dec 09 6:50 PM 0 - 10 Final
4VFMA JV 5Archbishop Ryan JV 3Mon, Dec 09 5:15 PM 5 - 3 Final
23Sun Valley JV 2Garnet Valley JV 12Sat, Dec 07 9:30 PM 2 - 12 Final
120VFMA JV 1Springfield JV 5Sat, Dec 07 9:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
46Archbishop Ryan JV 5Malvern JV 3Sat, Dec 07 9:00 PM 5 - 3 Final
33Lower Merion GV 28_Haverford High GV 4Fri, Dec 0610:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
19WC Henderson JV 3Downingtown East JV 7Fri, Dec 0610:10 PM 3 - 7 Final
66Radnor GV 1Bishop Shanahan GV 3Fri, Dec 06 9:45 PM 1 - 3 Final
74Great Valley JV 10Perkiomen Valley JV 0Fri, Dec 06 9:45 PM 10 - 0 Final
414_Downingtown West GV 35_Lansdale Catholic GV 4Fri, Dec 06 9:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
NC7_Springford 2Conestoga 4Fri, Dec 06 9:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
2411_Salesianum 10Bishop Shanahan 2Fri, Dec 06 9:15 PM 10 - 2 Final
717_WC East GV 12_Strath Haven GV 1Fri, Dec 06 9:15 PM 1 - 1 Final
866_Upper Darby 51_Garnet Valley 8Fri, Dec 06 9:15 PM 5 - 8 Final
1578_WC East 212_Methacton 2Fri, Dec 06 9:00 PM 2 - 2 Final
39__La Salle 83_Cardinal OHara 3Fri, Dec 06 8:45 PM 8 - 3 Final
2363_Haverford High 22_Springfield 4Fri, Dec 06 8:45 PM 2 - 4 Final
3196_Downingtown East 64_WC Henderson 4Fri, Dec 06 7:45 PM 6 - 4 Final
785_Roman Catholic 3__Father Judge 8Fri, Dec 06 7:40 PM 3 - 8 Final
200Strath Haven 47_Radnor 5Fri, Dec 06 7:30 PM 4 - 5 Final
274Monsignor Bonner 25_Sun Valley 12Fri, Dec 06 7:30 PM 2 - 12 Final
1929_Downingtown West 610_Perkiomen Valley 3Fri, Dec 06 7:00 PM 6 - 3 Final
87Malvern JV 8Roman Catholic JV 3Fri, Dec 06 6:00 PM 8 - 3 Final
NC4_Archbishop Ryan 5Great Valley 4Fri, Dec 06 6:00 PM 5 - 4 Final
1854_Ridley 28_Penncrest 0Fri, Dec 06 5:45 PM 2 - 0 Final
3013_Boyertown 12_WC Bayard Rustin 4Fri, Dec 06 4:45 PM 1 - 4 Final
149Conestoga JV 0WC East JV 7Fri, Dec 06 4:15 PM 0 - 7 Final
39Perkiomen Valley JV 3Haverford High JV 6Thu, Dec 05 9:45 PM 3 - 6 Final
1047_Radnor 6Harriton 1Thu, Dec 05 8:00 PM 6 - 1 Final
578_WC East 36_Downingtown East 4Wed, Dec 04 4:40 PM 3 - 4 Final
1643_Boyertown 12Monsignor Bonner 1Mon, Dec 02 9:45 PM 12 - 1 Final
174Great Valley 4OJR-PJP2 2Mon, Dec 02 8:45 PM 4 - 2 Final
NC3_Cardinal OHara 44_Archbishop Ryan 3Mon, Dec 02 8:35 PM 4 - 3 Final
138Conestoga 15_Lower Merion 5Mon, Dec 02 8:00 PM 1 - 5 Final
662_WC Bayard Rustin 59_Downingtown West 6Mon, Dec 02 7:40 PM 5 - 6 Final
95SJP Prep JV Crimson 2Salesianum JV 2Mon, Dec 02 7:40 PM 2 - 2 Final
1211_St Josephs Prep 4__Holy Ghost Prep 1Mon, Dec 02 6:55 PM 4 - 1 Final
112_Strath Haven GV 66_Conestoga GV 5Mon, Dec 02 6:50 PM 6 - 5 Final
70Lower Merion GV 02_Strath Haven GV 7Wed, Nov 27 9:30 PM 0 - 7 Final
1563_Boyertown 212_Methacton 0Wed, Nov 27 9:15 PM 2 - 0 Final
NC5_Sun Valley 01_Garnet Valley 10Wed, Nov 27 8:45 PM 0 - 10 Final
160Downingtown East JV 2WC Henderson JV 5Wed, Nov 27 8:45 PM 2 - 5 Final
173Monsignor Bonner 2OJR-PJP2 5Wed, Nov 27 8:45 PM 2 - 5 Final
599_Downingtown West 46_Downingtown East 3Wed, Nov 27 8:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
1481_St Josephs Prep 42_Malvern Prep 3Wed, Nov 27 8:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
209Harriton 14_Ridley 5Wed, Nov 27 8:15 PM 1 - 5 Final
77__Holy Ghost Prep 4__Father Judge 1Wed, Nov 27 8:05 PM 4 - 1 Final
184Strath Haven 28_Penncrest 3Wed, Nov 27 7:45 PM 2 - 3 Final
24610_Perkiomen Valley 37_Springford 8Wed, Nov 27 7:15 PM 3 - 8 Final
651_Unionville GV 6Bishop Shanahan GV 1Wed, Nov 27 7:00 PM 6 - 1 Final
93Bishop Shanahan 3Great Valley 2Wed, Nov 27 7:00 PM 3 - 2 Final
NC3_Cardinal OHara 12_Springfield 5Wed, Nov 27 7:00 PM 1 - 5 Final
199Conestoga 37_Radnor 6Wed, Nov 27 6:45 PM 3 - 6 Final
3084_WC Henderson 48_WC East 0Wed, Nov 27 6:45 PM 4 - 0 Final
NC5_Roman Catholic 24_Archbishop Ryan 4Wed, Nov 27 6:25 PM 2 - 4 Final
45SJP Prep JV Crimson 3Malvern JV 1Wed, Nov 27 5:15 PM 3 - 1 Final
546_Conestoga GV 10Radnor GV 0Wed, Nov 27 5:15 PM 10 - 0 Final
4__Holy Ghost Prep 86_Archbishop Carroll 2Mon, Nov 25 9:45 PM 8 - 2 Final
10Lower Merion GV 16_Conestoga GV 11Mon, Nov 25 9:25 PM 1 - 11 Final
147__Father Judge 32_Malvern Prep 5Mon, Nov 25 9:20 PM 3 - 5 Final
110Conestoga 43_Haverford High 6Mon, Nov 25 8:00 PM 4 - 6 Final
1985_Lower Merion 37_Radnor 5Mon, Nov 25 7:45 PM 3 - 5 Final
226Bishop Shanahan 011_Salesianum 2Mon, Nov 25 7:40 PM 0 - 2 Final
3008_WC East 42_WC Bayard Rustin 6Mon, Nov 25 7:40 PM 4 - 6 Final
694_Downingtown West GV 22_Strath Haven GV 1Mon, Nov 25 7:00 PM 2 - 1 Final
Great Valley JV 8Perkiomen Valley JV 0Sun, Nov 24 9:15 PM 8 - 0 Final
113Penncrest-Haven JV 0Springford JV 5Sun, Nov 24 7:30 PM 0 - 5 Final
25_Lansdale Catholic GV 7Avon Grove GV 1Sun, Nov 24 4:50 PM 7 - 1 Final
94Malvern JV 1Salesianum JV 4Sat, Nov 23 9:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
112Sun Valley JV 0SJ Prep JV Gray 6Fri, Nov 2210:30 PM 0 - 6 Final
NC6_Archbishop Carroll 2OJR-PJP2 1Fri, Nov 22 9:45 PM 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
163Downingtown East JV 2WC Rustin JV 4Fri, Nov 22 9:45 PM 2 - 4 Final
40Bishop Shanahan GV 05_Lansdale Catholic GV 4Fri, Nov 22 9:30 PM 0 - 4 Final
NC4_Ridley 21_Unionville 4Fri, Nov 22 9:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
2OHara JV 5Archbishop Ryan JV 3Fri, Nov 22 9:20 PM 5 - 3 Final
79Radnor GV 01_Unionville GV 6Fri, Nov 22 9:15 PM 0 - 6 Final
NC8_Penncrest 010_Perkiomen Valley 4Fri, Nov 22 9:00 PM 0 - 4 Final
102Strath Haven 8Harriton 2Fri, Nov 22 8:45 PM 8 - 2 Final
925_Sun Valley 5Great Valley 1Fri, Nov 22 7:45 PM 5 - 1 Final
NC3_Boyertown 85_Roman Catholic 4Fri, Nov 22 7:40 PM 8 - 4 Final
104Salesianum JV 1SJP Prep JV Crimson 0Fri, Nov 22 7:30 PM 1 - 0 Final
245Bishop Shanahan 27_Springford 8Fri, Nov 22 7:00 PM 2 - 8 Final
496_Upper Darby 1Conestoga 10Fri, Nov 22 6:00 PM 1 - 10 Final
243_Downingtown East GV 64_Downingtown West GV 4Fri, Nov 22 4:45 PM 6 - 4 Final
148Unionville JV 6WC East JV 6Fri, Nov 22 4:15 PM 6 - 6 Final
1033_Haverford High 9Harriton 1Thu, Nov 21 9:45 PM 9 - 1 Final
155Monsignor Bonner 012_Methacton 10Thu, Nov 21 9:15 PM 0 - 10 Final
1371_Garnet Valley 45_Lower Merion 1Thu, Nov 21 8:00 PM 4 - 1 Final
1273_Cardinal OHara 2__La Salle 6Wed, Nov 20 7:20 PM 2 - 6 Final
6512_Methacton 29_Downingtown West 1Mon, Nov 18 9:20 PM 2 - 1 Final
NC4_Archbishop Ryan 22_Malvern Prep 8Mon, Nov 18 8:45 PM 2 - 8 Final
109Strath Haven 03_Haverford High 7Mon, Nov 18 8:00 PM 0 - 7 Final
2251_Unionville 511_Salesianum 2Mon, Nov 18 7:40 PM 5 - 2 Final
299Bishop Shanahan 12_WC Bayard Rustin 6Mon, Nov 18 7:40 PM 1 - 6 Final
2902_Springfield 86_Upper Darby 1Mon, Nov 18 7:00 PM 8 - 1 Final
144Sun Valley JV 3VFMA JV 6Sun, Nov 17 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
121Penncrest-Haven JV 0Springfield JV 8Sat, Nov 16 9:45 PM 0 - 8 Final
110Roman Catholic JV 1SJ Prep JV Gray 4Sat, Nov 16 9:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
103Malvern JV 3SJP Prep JV Crimson 4Sat, Nov 16 7:15 PM 3 - 4 Final
47Bishop Shanahan GV 6Lower Merion GV 0Fri, Nov 1510:30 PM 6 - 0 Final
18SJ Prep JV Gray 3Downingtown East JV 4Fri, Nov 1510:10 PM 3 - 4 Final
80Garnet Valley JV 8Ridley JV 1Fri, Nov 1510:00 PM 8 - 1 Final
855_Lansdale Catholic GV 07_WC East GV 2Fri, Nov 15 9:45 PM 0 - 2 Final
NC4_Archbishop Ryan 18_Penncrest 1Fri, Nov 15 9:45 PM 1 - 1 Final
1719_Downingtown West 7OJR-PJP2 1Fri, Nov 15 9:45 PM 7 - 1 Final
1455_Roman Catholic 02_Malvern Prep 5Fri, Nov 15 9:30 PM 0 - 5 Final
186_Conestoga GV 63_Downingtown East GV 11Fri, Nov 15 9:15 PM 6 - 11 Final
NC2_Springfield 64_WC Henderson 9Fri, Nov 15 9:15 PM 6 - 9 Final
2083_Haverford High 14_Ridley 3Fri, Nov 15 9:15 PM 1 - 3 Final
15411_Salesianum 712_Methacton 1Fri, Nov 15 9:00 PM 7 - 1 Final
2536_Archbishop Carroll 01_St Josephs Prep 12Fri, Nov 15 8:45 PM 0 - 12 Final
3076_Downingtown East 18_WC East 3Fri, Nov 15 7:45 PM 1 - 3 Final
763_Cardinal OHara 0__Father Judge 3Fri, Nov 15 7:40 PM 0 - 3 Final
84Conestoga 31_Garnet Valley 4Fri, Nov 15 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
283Great Valley 01_Unionville 10Fri, Nov 15 7:30 PM 0 - 10 Final
2445_Sun Valley 47_Springford 4Fri, Nov 15 7:00 PM 4 - 4 Final
120__La Salle 4__Holy Ghost Prep 4Fri, Nov 15 6:00 PM 4 - 4 Final
298Monsignor Bonner 02_WC Bayard Rustin 13Fri, Nov 15 6:00 PM 0 - 13 Final
78Avon Grove GV 01_Unionville GV 6Fri, Nov 15 4:45 PM 0 - 6 Final
9Unionville JV 5Conestoga JV 1Fri, Nov 15 4:15 PM 5 - 1 Final
1016_Upper Darby 9Harriton 0Thu, Nov 14 9:45 PM 9 - 0 Final
1903_Boyertown 410_Perkiomen Valley 2Thu, Nov 14 9:15 PM 4 - 2 Final
1363_Haverford High 25_Lower Merion 5Thu, Nov 14 8:00 PM 2 - 5 Final
NCOJR-PJP2 6Harriton 0Mon, Nov 11 9:45 PM 6 - 0 Final
917_Springford 5Great Valley 2Mon, Nov 11 9:20 PM 5 - 2 Final
484_Ridley 2Conestoga 1Mon, Nov 11 8:45 PM 2 - 1 Final
1Roman Catholic JV 4Archbishop Ryan JV 5Mon, Nov 11 8:35 PM 4 - 5 Final
NC4_WC Henderson 41_St Josephs Prep 11Mon, Nov 11 8:00 PM 4 - 11 Final
93WC East JV 2Salesianum JV 6Mon, Nov 11 7:40 PM 2 - 6 Final
2826_Downingtown East 11_Unionville 3Mon, Nov 11 7:40 PM 1 - 3 Final
756_Archbishop Carroll 1__Father Judge 11Mon, Nov 11 6:55 PM 1 - 11 Final
143Great Valley JV 5VFMA JV 3Sun, Nov 10 9:15 PM 5 - 3 Final
60Springford JV 6Perkiomen Valley JV 1Sun, Nov 10 7:30 PM 6 - 1 Final
68WC East JV 5Penncrest-Haven JV 0Sat, Nov 09 9:15 PM 5 - 0 Final
8Great Valley JV 7Conestoga JV 1Sat, Nov 09 9:00 PM 7 - 1 Final
32Avon Grove GV 38_Haverford High GV 7Fri, Nov 0810:30 PM 3 - 7 Final
177_WC East GV 33_Downingtown East GV 5Fri, Nov 0810:10 PM 3 - 5 Final
73SJ Prep JV Gray 7Perkiomen Valley JV 0Fri, Nov 08 9:45 PM 7 - 0 Final
159Unionville JV 1WC Henderson JV 0Fri, Nov 08 9:45 PM 1 - 0 forfeit
3172_WC Bayard Rustin 24_WC Henderson 7Fri, Nov 08 9:30 PM 2 - 7 Final
86Ridley JV 4Roman Catholic JV 5Fri, Nov 08 9:20 PM 4 - 5 Final
775_Lansdale Catholic GV 21_Unionville GV 8Fri, Nov 08 9:15 PM 2 - 8 Final
130Haverford High JV 11Sun Valley JV 7Fri, Nov 08 9:15 PM 11 - 7 Final
24312_Methacton 07_Springford 5Fri, Nov 08 9:00 PM 0 - 5 Final
1356_Upper Darby 45_Lower Merion 10Fri, Nov 08 8:45 PM 4 - 10 Final
2624_Ridley 5Strath Haven 1Fri, Nov 08 8:45 PM 5 - 1 Final
236_Downingtown East 11Bishop Shanahan 1Fri, Nov 08 7:45 PM 11 - 1 Final
1823_Haverford High 58_Penncrest 0Fri, Nov 08 7:30 PM 5 - 0 Final
2818_WC East 41_Unionville 6Fri, Nov 08 7:30 PM 4 - 6 Final
2733_Boyertown 25_Sun Valley 5Fri, Nov 08 7:15 PM 2 - 5 Final
83Harriton 11_Garnet Valley 14Fri, Nov 08 7:00 PM 1 - 14 Final
189OJR-PJP2 510_Perkiomen Valley 9Fri, Nov 08 7:00 PM 5 - 9 Final
1443_Cardinal OHara 12_Malvern Prep 5Fri, Nov 08 6:00 PM 1 - 5 Final
2161_St Josephs Prep 65_Roman Catholic 3Fri, Nov 08 6:00 PM 6 - 3 Final
644_Downingtown West GV 6Bishop Shanahan GV 0Fri, Nov 08 4:45 PM 6 - 0 Final
44OHara JV 2Malvern JV 3Fri, Nov 08 4:15 PM 2 - 3 Final
38Springfield JV 2Haverford High JV 2Thu, Nov 07 9:45 PM 2 - 2 Final
142Springford JV 8VFMA JV 4Thu, Nov 07 9:15 PM 8 - 4 Final
134Harriton 15_Lower Merion 11Thu, Nov 07 8:00 PM 1 - 11 Final
462_Strath Haven GV 9Lower Merion GV 0Mon, Nov 04 9:45 PM 9 - 0 Final
2809_Downingtown West 11_Unionville 7Mon, Nov 04 9:20 PM 1 - 7 Final
22Monsignor Bonner 1Bishop Shanahan 10Mon, Nov 04 8:45 PM 1 - 10 Final
33_Cardinal OHara 36_Archbishop Carroll 0Mon, Nov 04 8:00 PM 3 - 0 Final
5811_Salesianum 26_Downingtown East 4Mon, Nov 04 7:40 PM 2 - 4 Final
92WC Rustin JV 1Salesianum JV 7Mon, Nov 04 7:40 PM 1 - 7 Final
72WC Rustin JV 7Perkiomen Valley JV 0Sun, Nov 03 9:15 PM 7 - 0 Final
59Springford JV 3Great Valley JV 6Sun, Nov 03 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
17Salesianum JV 3Downingtown East JV 4Sat, Nov 02 9:00 PM 3 - 4 Final
158Roman Catholic JV 1WC Henderson JV 3Sat, Nov 02 8:30 PM 1 - 3 Final
79Sun Valley JV 2Ridley JV 9Sat, Nov 02 8:15 PM 2 - 9 Final
37Ridley JV 3Haverford High JV 1Fri, Nov 0110:30 PM 3 - 1 Final
71VFMA JV 3Perkiomen Valley JV 4Fri, Nov 01 9:45 PM 3 - 4 Final
393_Downingtown East GV 25_Lansdale Catholic GV 2Fri, Nov 01 9:30 PM 2 - 2 Final
91_Unionville GV 66_Conestoga GV 4Fri, Nov 01 9:15 PM 6 - 4 Final
212_WC Bayard Rustin 11Bishop Shanahan 3Fri, Nov 01 9:15 PM 11 - 3 Final
67Garnet Valley JV 10Penncrest-Haven JV 0Fri, Nov 01 9:15 PM 10 - 0 Final
NC5_Lower Merion 73_Boyertown 4Fri, Nov 01 9:00 PM 7 - 4 Final
272Great Valley 05_Sun Valley 4Fri, Nov 01 9:00 PM 0 - 4 Final
NC4_Archbishop Ryan 26_Archbishop Carroll 0Fri, Nov 01 8:45 PM 2 - 0 Final
1185_Roman Catholic 1__Holy Ghost Prep 7Fri, Nov 01 7:40 PM 1 - 7 Final
823_Haverford High 41_Garnet Valley 4Fri, Nov 01 7:30 PM 4 - 4 Final
848_Haverford High GV 27_WC East GV 7Fri, Nov 01 7:30 PM 2 - 7 Final
102WC Henderson JV 0SJP Prep JV Crimson 7Fri, Nov 01 7:30 PM 0 - 7 Final
1812_Springfield 98_Penncrest 1Fri, Nov 01 7:15 PM 9 - 1 Final
14_Downingtown West GV 8Avon Grove GV 1Fri, Nov 01 7:00 PM 8 - 1 Final
NCStrath Haven 112_Methacton 4Fri, Nov 01 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
16Conestoga JV 0Downingtown East JV 10Fri, Nov 01 6:00 PM 0 - 10 Final
741_St Josephs Prep 8__Father Judge 1Fri, Nov 01 6:00 PM 8 - 1 Final
129Unionville JV 5Sun Valley JV 3Fri, Nov 01 5:45 PM 5 - 3 Final
2076_Upper Darby 24_Ridley 8Fri, Nov 01 5:30 PM 2 - 8 Final
109Great Valley JV 3SJ Prep JV Gray 3Thu, Oct 31 9:45 PM 3 - 3 Final
101Archbishop Ryan JV 3SJP Prep JV Crimson 4Thu, Oct 31 8:15 PM 3 - 4 Final
NC3_Haverford High 33_Cardinal OHara 1Thu, Oct 31 8:00 PM 3 - 1 Final
136WC East JV 2Unionville JV 8Thu, Oct 31 7:45 PM 2 - 8 Final
638_Haverford High GV 8Bishop Shanahan GV 4Thu, Oct 31 6:45 PM 8 - 4 Final
141Conestoga JV 4VFMA JV 1Thu, Oct 31 6:30 PM 4 - 1 Final
66Ridley JV 8Penncrest-Haven JV 1Thu, Oct 31 6:00 PM 8 - 1 Final
52Archbishop Ryan JV 4OHara JV 4Mon, Oct 28 9:45 PM 4 - 4 Final
567_Springford 26_Downingtown East 7Mon, Oct 28 9:20 PM 2 - 7 Final
478_Penncrest 1Conestoga 1Mon, Oct 28 8:45 PM 1 - 1 Final
143__Holy Ghost Prep 42_Malvern Prep 2Mon, Oct 28 8:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
163OJR-PJP2 13Monsignor Bonner 2Mon, Oct 28 8:00 PM 13 - 2 Final
3161_Unionville 44_WC Henderson 4Mon, Oct 28 7:40 PM 4 - 4 Final
128Garnet Valley JV 10Sun Valley JV 0Sat, Oct 26 9:15 PM 10 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
157Conestoga JV 2WC Henderson JV 11Sat, Oct 26 9:00 PM 2 - 11 Final
108Springford JV 1SJ Prep JV Gray 8Fri, Oct 2510:30 PM 1 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
65Springfield JV 7Penncrest-Haven JV 1Fri, Oct 25 9:45 PM 7 - 1 Final
297_Springford 33_Boyertown 2Fri, Oct 25 9:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
51SJP Prep JV Crimson 7OHara JV 2Fri, Oct 25 9:15 PM 7 - 2 Final
NC5_Roman Catholic 4Bishop Shanahan 1Fri, Oct 25 9:15 PM 4 - 1 Final
315_Lansdale Catholic GV 38_Haverford High GV 0Fri, Oct 29 8:45 PM 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
2718_WC East 35_Sun Valley 1Fri, Oct 25 8:45 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
2896_Upper Darby 2Conestoga 2Fri, Oct 29 8:45 PM 2 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
161_Unionville GV 53_Downingtown East GV 4Fri, Oct 25 7:45 PM 5 - 4 Final
62Avon Grove GV 2Bishop Shanahan GV 6Fri, Oct 25 7:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
234Strath Haven 32_Springfield 10Fri, Oct 25 7:30 PM 3 - 10 Final
15WC East JV 1Downingtown East JV 8Fri, Oct 25 6:00 PM 1 - 8 Final
85Haverford High JV 6Roman Catholic JV 7Fri, Oct 25 6:00 PM 6 - 7 Final
1801_Garnet Valley 128_Penncrest 3Fri, Oct 25 5:45 PM 12 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
31VFMA JV 2Great Valley JV 4Fri, Oct 25 4:45 PM 2 - 4 Final
834_Downingtown West GV 47_WC East GV 2Fri, Oct 25 4:15 PM 4 - 2 Final
16212_Methacton 13Monsignor Bonner 1Thu, Oct 28 9:45 PM 13 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
1__Father Judge 76_Archbishop Carroll 1Thu, Oct 28 8:00 PM 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
135Downingtown East JV 2Unionville JV 3Mon, Oct 21 9:20 PM 2 - 3 Final
78Haverford High JV 1Ridley JV 2Mon, Oct 21 8:45 PM 1 - 2 Final
50Springfield JV 2OHara JV 3Mon, Oct 21 8:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
616_Conestoga GV 10Bishop Shanahan GV 3Mon, Oct 21 7:40 PM 10 - 3 Final
30Garnet Valley JV 10Great Valley JV 7Sun, Oct 20 9:15 PM 10 - 7 Final
107Perkiomen Valley JV 0SJ Prep JV Gray 5Fri, Oct 1810:30 PM 0 - 5 Final
29Springford JV 2Great Valley JV 9Fri, Oct 18 9:30 PM 2 - 9 Final
387_WC East GV 25_Lansdale Catholic GV 2Fri, Oct 22 9:30 PM 2 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
23Bishop Shanahan GV 14_Downingtown West GV 0Fri, Oct 18 9:15 PM 1 - 0 forfeit
22Penncrest-Haven JV 1Garnet Valley JV 11Fri, Oct 18 9:00 PM 1 - 11 Click here for Game Live Final
36Sun Valley JV 5Haverford High JV 8Fri, Oct 18 8:45 PM 5 - 8 Final
100Roman Catholic JV 0SJP Prep JV Crimson 6Fri, Oct 18 8:30 PM 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
162Unionville JV 4WC Rustin JV 3Fri, Oct 18 7:45 PM 4 - 3 Final
768_Haverford High GV 21_Unionville GV 7Fri, Oct 18 7:30 PM 2 - 7 Final
156WC East JV 4WC Henderson JV 4Fri, Oct 18 6:00 PM 4 - 4 Final
106VFMA JV 1SJ Prep JV Gray 4Fri, Oct 11 9:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
64Haverford High JV 4Penncrest-Haven JV 0Fri, Oct 11 7:45 PM 4 - 0 Final
134Springford JV 0Unionville JV 7Fri, Oct 11 7:30 PM 0 - 7 Final
155WC Rustin JV 7WC Henderson JV 3Fri, Oct 11 7:30 PM 7 - 3 Final
127Ridley JV 7Sun Valley JV 0Fri, Oct 11 6:15 PM 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
99OHara JV 3SJP Prep JV Crimson 4Fri, Oct 11 6:00 PM 3 - 4 Final