Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
Regular 2011/12
- League Seasons -
Triangolare Finali 2016
U16 Playoff 15/16
Coppa Italia 2015/16
U16 2nd Phase 15/16
Under 16 2015/16
U16 Playoff 14/15
Under 16 2014/15
U16 Playoff 13/14
Under 16 13/14
Under 16 12/13
Finals Under 16
Semifinals Under 16
U16 Playoff 12/13
Playoffs 2011/12
Regular 2011/12
Risultati
Classifica
Classifica Marcatori
Classifica Portieri
Special Teams
Record Risultati
Calendario
Trasferimenti
Spettatori
Versione Stampabile
- Guarda le statistiche di squadra -
AHC Vinschgau
AS Hockey Pergine
Alleghe Hockey
EV Bozen 84
HC Asiago
HC Bolzano
HC Gherdeina
HC Merano Junior
HC Pieve di Cadore
HC Pustertal Junior
HC Val di Sole
Hockey Milano Rossoblu
IHS Eppan
Real Torino HC
Ritten Sport
SC Auer Ora
SG Pontebba
SHC Val di Fassa
SSI Vipiteno
SV Kaltern Caldaro
Varese Hockey
Calendario della LIHG
Ora Locale
#
Casa
Trasferta
Data
Orario
Risultato
Tabellino
Foglio Partita
1
HC Gherdeina
7
HC Pieve di Cadore
3
24.09.2011
15:30
7 - 3
Finale
1
SC Auer Ora
16
IHS Eppan
2
24.09.2011
16:15
16 - 2
Finale
1
HC Pustertal Junior
14
Hockey Milano Rossoblu
2
24.09.2011
16:30
14 - 2
Finale
1
Real Torino HC
7
HC Val di Sole
3
24.09.2011
17:00
7 - 3
Finale
1
HC Merano Junior
8
EV Bozen 84
2
24.09.2011
17:50
8 - 2
Finale
1
AHC Vinschgau
2
HC Bolzano
7
24.09.2011
18:00
2 - 7
Finale
1
Varese Hockey
3
SSI Vipiteno
7
24.09.2011
18:20
3 - 7
Finale
1
SV Kaltern Caldaro
3
HC Asiago
4
24.09.2011
18:45
3 - 4
Finale
1
SHC Val di Fassa
37
SG Pontebba
0
25.09.2011
13:00
37 - 0
Finale
2
EV Bozen 84
4
AHC Vinschgau
4
01.10.2011
16:45
4 - 4
Finale
2
Ritten Sport
3
SSI Vipiteno
8
01.10.2011
17:00
3 - 8
Finale
2
Alleghe Hockey
2
HC Pieve di Cadore
4
01.10.2011
17:00
2 - 4
Finale
2
HC Bolzano
1
SC Auer Ora
2
01.10.2011
17:00
1 - 2
Finale
2
HC Asiago
6
AS Hockey Pergine
4
01.10.2011
17:20
6 - 4
Finale
2
HC Merano Junior
15
HC Val di Sole
1
01.10.2011
17:50
15 - 1
Finale
2
SG Pontebba
0
HC Gherdeina
23
01.10.2011
18:45
0 - 23
Finale
3
SHC Val di Fassa
4
SSI Vipiteno
12
08.10.2011
16:00
4 - 12
Finale
3
Real Torino HC
7
HC Merano Junior
1
08.10.2011
16:00
7 - 1
Finale
3
SC Auer Ora
8
EV Bozen 84
0
08.10.2011
16:45
8 - 0
Finale
3
SV Kaltern Caldaro
1
HC Bolzano
1
08.10.2011
16:45
1 - 1
Finale
3
HC Pieve di Cadore
24
SG Pontebba
2
08.10.2011
17:00
24 - 2
Finale
3
Alleghe Hockey
1
HC Pustertal Junior
4
08.10.2011
17:00
1 - 4
Finale
3
Ritten Sport
11
Hockey Milano Rossoblu
3
08.10.2011
17:00
11 - 3
Finale
3
AHC Vinschgau
8
HC Val di Sole
3
08.10.2011
17:00
8 - 3
Finale
3
AS Hockey Pergine
4
IHS Eppan
4
08.10.2011
18:15
4 - 4
Finale
4
SSI Vipiteno
7
HC Gherdeina
1
12.10.2011
16:45
7 - 1
Finale
4
Real Torino HC
4
HC Asiago
8
15.10.2011
16:00
4 - 8
Finale
4
HC Pustertal Junior
15
Varese Hockey
3
15.10.2011
16:30
15 - 3
Finale
4
SV Kaltern Caldaro
4
EV Bozen 84
1
15.10.2011
16:45
4 - 1
Finale
4
SC Auer Ora
18
HC Val di Sole
3
15.10.2011
16:50
18 - 3
Finale
4
HC Merano Junior
6
AHC Vinschgau
3
15.10.2011
17:50
6 - 3
Finale
4
Hockey Milano Rossoblu
2
SHC Val di Fassa
5
15.10.2011
18:30
2 - 5
Finale
4
HC Bolzano
5
AS Hockey Pergine
2
15.10.2011
19:30
5 - 2
Finale
4
SG Pontebba
1
Alleghe Hockey
18
16.10.2011
12:15
1 - 18
Finale
5
HC Pieve di Cadore
1
SSI Vipiteno
7
22.10.2011
16:00
1 - 7
Finale
5
Real Torino HC
5
AHC Vinschgau
3
22.10.2011
16:00
5 - 3
Finale
5
HC Gherdeina
4
Hockey Milano Rossoblu
4
22.10.2011
16:30
4 - 4
Finale
5
SV Kaltern Caldaro
5
HC Val di Sole
0
22.10.2011
16:45
5 - 0
Finale
5
HC Asiago
9
IHS Eppan
2
22.10.2011
17:20
9 - 2
Finale
5
Alleghe Hockey
6
Varese Hockey
6
22.10.2011
17:30
6 - 6
Finale
5
AS Hockey Pergine
7
EV Bozen 84
0
22.10.2011
18:15
7 - 0
Finale
5
Ritten Sport
5
HC Pustertal Junior
3
22.10.2011
19:00
5 - 3
Finale
5
SC Auer Ora
9
HC Merano Junior
0
22.10.2011
19:15
9 - 0
Finale
6
HC Merano Junior
3
SV Kaltern Caldaro
3
26.10.2011
17:50
3 - 3
Finale
6
IHS Eppan
6
Real Torino HC
10
29.10.2011
16:15
6 - 10
Finale
6
HC Pieve di Cadore
1
Hockey Milano Rossoblu
5
29.10.2011
17:00
1 - 5
Finale
6
HC Bolzano
6
HC Asiago
3
29.10.2011
17:00
6 - 3
Finale
6
AHC Vinschgau
0
SC Auer Ora
8
29.10.2011
17:00
0 - 8
Finale
6
HC Val di Sole
3
AS Hockey Pergine
11
29.10.2011
18:00
3 - 11
Finale
6
Varese Hockey
4
Ritten Sport
9
29.10.2011
18:20
4 - 9
Finale
6
HC Pustertal Junior
10
SHC Val di Fassa
1
29.10.2011
18:45
10 - 1
Finale
6
SSI Vipiteno
51
SG Pontebba
0
29.10.2011
19:45
51 - 0
Finale
7
IHS Eppan
2
HC Bolzano
5
01.11.2011
10:00
2 - 5
Finale
7
SV Kaltern Caldaro
4
AHC Vinschgau
0
01.11.2011
10:30
4 - 0
Finale
7
AS Hockey Pergine
5
HC Merano Junior
4
01.11.2011
11:30
5 - 4
Finale
7
Varese Hockey
5
SHC Val di Fassa
4
01.11.2011
13:00
5 - 4
Finale
7
HC Gherdeina
0
HC Pustertal Junior
6
01.11.2011
16:30
0 - 6
Finale
7
SC Auer Ora
12
Real Torino HC
4
01.11.2011
17:15
12 - 4
Finale
7
Alleghe Hockey
4
Ritten Sport
12
01.11.2011
17:30
4 - 12
Finale
8
Hockey Milano Rossoblu
27
SG Pontebba
0
01.11.2011
18:30
27 - 0
Finale
7
HC Asiago
8
EV Bozen 84
3
01.11.2011
18:45
8 - 3
Finale
8
Real Torino HC
1
HC Bolzano
7
05.11.2011
16:00
1 - 7
Finale
8
HC Gherdeina
6
Varese Hockey
3
05.11.2011
16:30
6 - 3
Finale
8
EV Bozen 84
3
IHS Eppan
5
05.11.2011
16:45
3 - 5
Finale
8
AHC Vinschgau
3
AS Hockey Pergine
9
05.11.2011
17:00
3 - 9
Finale
8
SSI Vipiteno
6
Alleghe Hockey
2
05.11.2011
17:15
6 - 2
Finale
8
HC Val di Sole
1
HC Asiago
10
05.11.2011
18:00
1 - 10
Finale
8
HC Pustertal Junior
11
HC Pieve di Cadore
1
05.11.2011
18:45
11 - 1
Finale
11
SG Pontebba
1
Ritten Sport
46
05.11.2011
18:45
1 - 46
Finale
8
SC Auer Ora
6
SV Kaltern Caldaro
4
08.11.2011
18:00
6 - 4
Finale
8
Ritten Sport
9
SHC Val di Fassa
2
17.11.2011
18:00
9 - 2
Finale
9
Real Torino HC
5
SV Kaltern Caldaro
4
19.11.2011
16:00
5 - 4
Finale
9
IHS Eppan
4
HC Val di Sole
3
19.11.2011
16:15
4 - 3
Finale
9
HC Gherdeina
2
Ritten Sport
9
19.11.2011
16:30
2 - 9
Finale
9
EV Bozen 84
2
HC Bolzano
5
19.11.2011
16:45
2 - 5
Finale
9
HC Pieve di Cadore
6
Varese Hockey
3
19.11.2011
18:00
6 - 3
Finale
9
AS Hockey Pergine
6
SC Auer Ora
8
19.11.2011
18:15
6 - 8
Finale
9
SG Pontebba
0
HC Pustertal Junior
38
19.11.2011
18:45
0 - 38
Finale
9
HC Asiago
5
HC Merano Junior
0
19.11.2011
19:30
5 - 0
Finale
9
Alleghe Hockey
5
SHC Val di Fassa
4
22.11.2011
16:30
5 - 4
Finale
10
Ritten Sport
11
HC Pieve di Cadore
2
26.11.2011
16:00
11 - 2
Finale
10
SHC Val di Fassa
5
HC Gherdeina
1
26.11.2011
16:00
5 - 1
Finale
10
EV Bozen 84
5
Real Torino HC
7
26.11.2011
16:45
5 - 7
Finale
10
AHC Vinschgau
0
HC Asiago
4
26.11.2011
17:00
0 - 4
Finale
10
HC Val di Sole
0
HC Bolzano
7
26.11.2011
18:00
0 - 7
Finale
10
AS Hockey Pergine
7
SV Kaltern Caldaro
2
26.11.2011
18:15
7 - 2
Finale
10
Hockey Milano Rossoblu
5
Alleghe Hockey
2
26.11.2011
18:30
5 - 2
Finale
10
HC Merano Junior
3
IHS Eppan
3
30.11.2011
17:50
3 - 3
Finale
11
IHS Eppan
7
AHC Vinschgau
1
02.12.2011
18:30
7 - 1
Finale
11
Real Torino HC
2
AS Hockey Pergine
4
03.12.2011
14:00
2 - 4
Finale
11
SC Auer Ora
3
HC Asiago
3
03.12.2011
16:45
3 - 3
Finale
11
SSI Vipiteno
5
HC Pustertal Junior
5
03.12.2011
17:15
5 - 5
Finale
11
Alleghe Hockey
1
HC Gherdeina
2
03.12.2011
17:30
1 - 2
Finale
11
HC Pieve di Cadore
2
SHC Val di Fassa
8
03.12.2011
18:00
2 - 8
Finale
11
HC Val di Sole
5
EV Bozen 84
4
03.12.2011
18:00
5 - 4
Finale
9
SSI Vipiteno
11
Hockey Milano Rossoblu
0
07.12.2011
16:45
11 - 0
Finale
2
IHS Eppan
2
SV Kaltern Caldaro
7
07.12.2011
17:30
2 - 7
Finale
12
HC Asiago
4
SV Kaltern Caldaro
4
10.12.2011
12:30
4 - 4
Finale
12
EV Bozen 84
1
HC Merano Junior
11
10.12.2011
16:45
1 - 11
Finale
12
Hockey Milano Rossoblu
3
HC Pustertal Junior
4
10.12.2011
18:30
3 - 4
Finale
12
HC Bolzano
12
AHC Vinschgau
0
10.12.2011
19:30
12 - 0
Finale
12
SG Pontebba
0
SHC Val di Fassa
5
18.12.2011
12:15
0 - 5
Finale
13
AS Hockey Pergine
2
HC Asiago
2
21.12.2011
18:00
2 - 2
Finale
13
SV Kaltern Caldaro
5
IHS Eppan
2
23.12.2011
16:15
5 - 2
Finale
13
HC Gherdeina
20
SG Pontebba
3
23.12.2011
17:00
20 - 3
Finale
13
AHC Vinschgau
3
EV Bozen 84
1
23.12.2011
17:30
3 - 1
Finale
13
SC Auer Ora
10
HC Bolzano
4
23.12.2011
17:30
10 - 4
Finale
13
HC Val di Sole
5
HC Merano Junior
11
23.12.2011
18:00
5 - 11
Finale
13
HC Pieve di Cadore
2
Alleghe Hockey
3
23.12.2011
18:00
2 - 3
Finale
13
Varese Hockey
4
Hockey Milano Rossoblu
3
23.12.2011
18:20
4 - 3
Finale
17
SG Pontebba
2
SSI Vipiteno
38
29.12.2011
12:00
2 - 38
Finale
12
HC Val di Sole
2
Real Torino HC
11
30.12.2011
17:30
2 - 11
Finale
14
HC Merano Junior
6
Real Torino HC
4
03.01.2012
17:00
6 - 4
Finale
14
SG Pontebba
0
HC Pieve di Cadore
16
04.01.2012
12:15
0 - 16
Finale
15
HC Asiago
7
Real Torino HC
6
04.01.2012
12:30
7 - 6
Finale
14
HC Pustertal Junior
10
Alleghe Hockey
0
04.01.2012
16:30
10 - 0
Finale
14
SSI Vipiteno
10
SHC Val di Fassa
0
04.01.2012
16:45
10 - 0
Finale
14
IHS Eppan
1
AS Hockey Pergine
7
04.01.2012
17:45
1 - 7
Finale
14
Hockey Milano Rossoblu
1
Ritten Sport
9
04.01.2012
18:00
1 - 9
Finale
14
EV Bozen 84
5
SC Auer Ora
12
04.01.2012
18:00
5 - 12
Finale
14
HC Val di Sole
6
AHC Vinschgau
3
04.01.2012
18:00
6 - 3
Finale
14
HC Bolzano
1
SV Kaltern Caldaro
3
04.01.2012
18:15
1 - 3
Finale
15
SHC Val di Fassa
4
Hockey Milano Rossoblu
3
06.01.2012
13:00
4 - 3
Finale
15
Alleghe Hockey
23
SG Pontebba
3
07.01.2012
14:00
23 - 3
Finale
15
HC Gherdeina
1
SSI Vipiteno
10
07.01.2012
16:30
1 - 10
Finale
15
EV Bozen 84
0
SV Kaltern Caldaro
9
07.01.2012
17:00
0 - 9
Finale
15
HC Val di Sole
1
SC Auer Ora
21
07.01.2012
18:00
1 - 21
Finale
15
AS Hockey Pergine
2
HC Bolzano
1
07.01.2012
18:15
2 - 1
Finale
15
Varese Hockey
2
HC Pustertal Junior
11
07.01.2012
18:20
2 - 11
Finale
16
HC Merano Junior
5
SC Auer Ora
6
11.01.2012
17:50
5 - 6
Finale
16
HC Pustertal Junior
6
Ritten Sport
2
14.01.2012
16:30
6 - 2
Finale
16
EV Bozen 84
3
AS Hockey Pergine
4
14.01.2012
16:45
3 - 4
Finale
16
AHC Vinschgau
1
Real Torino HC
5
14.01.2012
17:00
1 - 5
Finale
16
SSI Vipiteno
8
HC Pieve di Cadore
1
14.01.2012
17:45
8 - 1
Finale
16
HC Val di Sole
3
SV Kaltern Caldaro
7
14.01.2012
18:00
3 - 7
Finale
16
Varese Hockey
6
Alleghe Hockey
6
14.01.2012
18:20
6 - 6
Finale
16
Hockey Milano Rossoblu
5
HC Gherdeina
4
14.01.2012
18:30
5 - 4
Finale
16
IHS Eppan
3
HC Asiago
5
14.01.2012
18:45
3 - 5
Finale
11
HC Bolzano
1
HC Merano Junior
6
18.01.2012
18:15
1 - 6
Finale
17
Real Torino HC
2
IHS Eppan
6
21.01.2012
16:00
2 - 6
Finale
17
Ritten Sport
8
Varese Hockey
1
21.01.2012
16:30
8 - 1
Finale
17
SV Kaltern Caldaro
1
HC Merano Junior
5
21.01.2012
16:45
1 - 5
Finale
17
SHC Val di Fassa
2
HC Pustertal Junior
5
21.01.2012
17:00
2 - 5
Finale
17
HC Asiago
6
HC Bolzano
1
21.01.2012
18:00
6 - 1
Finale
17
AS Hockey Pergine
7
HC Val di Sole
0
21.01.2012
18:15
7 - 0
Finale
17
Hockey Milano Rossoblu
3
HC Pieve di Cadore
4
21.01.2012
18:30
3 - 4
Finale
13
SSI Vipiteno
6
Ritten Sport
3
26.01.2012
16:45
6 - 3
Finale
18
Ritten Sport
7
Alleghe Hockey
4
28.01.2012
14:00
7 - 4
Finale
18
SHC Val di Fassa
9
Varese Hockey
5
28.01.2012
14:30
9 - 5
Finale
18
HC Pustertal Junior
6
HC Gherdeina
2
28.01.2012
16:30
6 - 2
Finale
18
EV Bozen 84
0
HC Asiago
12
28.01.2012
16:45
0 - 12
Finale
18
HC Merano Junior
3
AS Hockey Pergine
2
28.01.2012
17:00
3 - 2
Finale
18
Real Torino HC
3
SC Auer Ora
14
28.01.2012
17:00
3 - 14
Finale
18
HC Bolzano
2
IHS Eppan
4
28.01.2012
17:00
2 - 4
Finale
18
SG Pontebba
0
Hockey Milano Rossoblu
5
28.01.2012
18:45
0 - 5
Finale
20
HC Bolzano
5
EV Bozen 84
1
31.01.2012
19:20
5 - 1
Finale
12
HC Pieve di Cadore
7
HC Gherdeina
6
01.02.2012
16:10
7 - 6
Finale
17
SC Auer Ora
11
AHC Vinschgau
2
01.02.2012
17:45
11 - 2
Finale
19
SHC Val di Fassa
5
Ritten Sport
0
04.02.2012
16:00
5 - 0
Finale
19
HC Bolzano
2
Real Torino HC
4
04.02.2012
17:00
2 - 4
Finale
19
Alleghe Hockey
5
SSI Vipiteno
5
04.02.2012
17:00
5 - 5
Finale
19
HC Pieve di Cadore
2
HC Pustertal Junior
10
04.02.2012
18:00
2 - 10
Finale
19
HC Asiago
16
HC Val di Sole
1
04.02.2012
18:00
16 - 1
Finale
19
SV Kaltern Caldaro
4
SC Auer Ora
9
04.02.2012
18:45
4 - 9
Finale
19
IHS Eppan
6
EV Bozen 84
2
04.02.2012
20:15
6 - 2
Finale
20
Ritten Sport
11
HC Gherdeina
1
08.02.2012
16:30
11 - 1
Finale
18
AHC Vinschgau
2
SV Kaltern Caldaro
7
08.02.2012
18:00
2 - 7
Finale
20
SC Auer Ora
6
AS Hockey Pergine
5
11.02.2012
18:00
6 - 5
Finale
20
HC Val di Sole
6
IHS Eppan
4
11.02.2012
18:00
6 - 4
Finale
20
Hockey Milano Rossoblu
0
SSI Vipiteno
8
12.02.2012
12:30
0 - 8
Finale
20
Varese Hockey
2
HC Pieve di Cadore
6
12.02.2012
13:00
2 - 6
Finale
20
HC Pustertal Junior
5
SG Pontebba
0
12.02.2012
16:30
5 - 0
Finale
20
HC Merano Junior
2
HC Asiago
5
12.02.2012
17:00
2 - 5
Finale
22
HC Merano Junior
7
HC Bolzano
2
14.02.2012
17:50
7 - 2
Finale
12
IHS Eppan
3
SC Auer Ora
5
15.02.2012
18:00
3 - 5
Finale
21
HC Gherdeina
6
SHC Val di Fassa
3
18.02.2012
14:30
6 - 3
Finale
21
Real Torino HC
7
EV Bozen 84
3
18.02.2012
16:00
7 - 3
Finale
21
HC Bolzano
10
HC Val di Sole
1
18.02.2012
17:00
10 - 1
Finale
21
Alleghe Hockey
2
Hockey Milano Rossoblu
1
18.02.2012
17:00
2 - 1
Finale
21
HC Pieve di Cadore
5
Ritten Sport
11
18.02.2012
18:00
5 - 11
Finale
21
IHS Eppan
3
HC Merano Junior
1
18.02.2012
18:30
3 - 1
Finale
10
Varese Hockey
5
SG Pontebba
0
18.02.2012
18:45
5 - 0
Finale
21
SG Pontebba
4
Varese Hockey
11
18.02.2012
18:45
4 - 11
Finale
21
SV Kaltern Caldaro
3
AS Hockey Pergine
4
18.02.2012
19:00
3 - 4
Finale
12
SSI Vipiteno
5
Varese Hockey
0
21.02.2012
15:45
5 - 0
Finale
20
SHC Val di Fassa
6
Alleghe Hockey
4
21.02.2012
18:15
6 - 4
Finale
19
AS Hockey Pergine
5
AHC Vinschgau
0
22.02.2012
18:15
5 - 0
Finale
22
Ritten Sport
5
SG Pontebba
0
24.02.2012
16:00
5 - 0
Finale
22
HC Pustertal Junior
5
SSI Vipiteno
1
24.02.2012
16:15
5 - 1
Finale
22
HC Gherdeina
4
Alleghe Hockey
5
24.02.2012
16:30
4 - 5
Finale
22
HC Asiago
5
SC Auer Ora
0
24.02.2012
17:15
5 - 0
Finale
22
AHC Vinschgau
6
IHS Eppan
9
24.02.2012
17:30
6 - 9
Finale
22
EV Bozen 84
10
HC Val di Sole
3
24.02.2012
18:00
10 - 3
Finale
22
SHC Val di Fassa
9
HC Pieve di Cadore
3
24.02.2012
18:30
9 - 3
Finale
22
AS Hockey Pergine
5
Real Torino HC
2
24.02.2012
19:15
5 - 2
Finale
20
SV Kaltern Caldaro
3
Real Torino HC
2
25.02.2012
16:45
3 - 2
Finale
2
Hockey Milano Rossoblu
1
Varese Hockey
5
25.02.2012
19:30
1 - 5
Finale
21
HC Asiago
10
AHC Vinschgau
0
26.02.2012
12:30
10 - 0
Finale
15
AHC Vinschgau
0
HC Merano Junior
5
27.02.2012
16:30
0 - 5
Finale
19
Varese Hockey
4
HC Gherdeina
3
28.02.2012
18:30
4 - 3
Finale