|
All Times Local |
| W2 Lakehead University
7 | W2 Rainy River Community College
0 | Fri, Feb 01 | 12:00 am | 7 - 0 | final | |
| W2 United States Naval Academy
6 | W2 SUNY Oswego
2 | Sat, Sep 21 | 4:00 pm | 6 - 2 | final | |
| W2 Northern Michigan University
9 | W2 Sault College
2 | Sun, Sep 22 | 12:00 pm | 9 - 2 OT | final | |
| W2 United States Naval Academy
5 | W2 SUNY Oswego
1 | Sun, Sep 22 | 3:00 pm | 5 - 1 | final | |
| W2 Northern Michigan University
6 | W2 Sault College
5 | Sun, Sep 22 | 5:30 pm | 6 - 5 OT | final | |
1 | W2 Westfield State University
2 | W2 Providence College
3 | Fri, Sep 27 | 7:00 pm | 2 - 3 | final | |
| W2 Sault College
3 | W2 Adrian College
4 | Fri, Sep 27 | 9:30 pm | 3 - 4 OT | final | |
| W2 Boston University
0 | W2 Saint Anselm College
3 | Sat, Sep 28 | 3:30 am | 0 - 3 OT | final | |
| W2 Sault College
1 | W2 Adrian College
5 | Sat, Sep 28 | 11:00 am | 1 - 5 OT | final | |
| W2 United States Naval Academy
15 | W2 West Chester University
1 | Sat, Sep 28 | 3:00 pm | 15 - 1 OT | final | |
| W2 Merrimack College
4 | W2 Westfield State University
3 | Sat, Sep 28 | 6:00 pm | 4 - 3 | final | |
| W2 Rochester Institute Technology
0 | W2 University at Buffalo
8 | Sat, Sep 28 | 6:30 pm | 0 - 8 OT | final | |
| W2 Iowa State University
0 | W2 North Dakota State University
4 | Sat, Sep 28 | 7:00 pm | 0 - 4 OT | final | |
| W2 Ohio State University
5 | W2 University of Delaware
3 | Sat, Sep 28 | 9:00 pm | 5 - 3 OT | final | |
| W2 Keene State University
3 | W2 Saint Anselm College
9 | Sun, Sep 29 | 2:30 am | 3 - 9 OT | final | |
| W2 Iowa State University
3 | W2 North Dakota State University
3 | Sun, Sep 29 | 9:00 am | 3 - 3 SO | final | |
| W2 United States Naval Academy
16 | W2 West Chester University
0 | Sun, Sep 29 | 3:00 pm | 16 - 0 OT | final | |
| W2 Rochester Institute Technology
0 | W2 University at Buffalo
5 | Sun, Sep 29 | 4:15 pm | 0 - 5 OT | final | |
| W2 Providence College
0 | W2 Boston College
6 | Sun, Sep 29 | 6:00 pm | 0 - 6 OT | final | |
| W2 Boston University
4 | W2 Northeastern University
2 | Fri, Oct 04 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 2 OT | final | |
| W2 Providence College
1 | W2 Boston University
2 | Sat, Oct 05 | 2:30 pm | 1 - 2 | final | |
| W2 Saint Anselm College
5 | W2 Keene State University
2 | Sat, Oct 05 | 3:00 pm | 5 - 2 | final | |
| W2 Liberty University
7 | W2 University of Delaware
4 | Sat, Oct 05 | 6:35 pm | 7 - 4 OT | final | |
| W2 Ohio State University
0 | W2 University of Pittsburgh
0 | Sat, Oct 05 | 7:00 pm | 0 - 0 | forfeit | |
| W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
3 | W2 Northern Michigan University
6 | Sat, Oct 05 | 7:00 pm | 3 - 6 OT | final | |
| W2 Rowan University
20 | W2 University of Maryland
0 | Sat, Oct 05 | 7:10 pm | 20 - 0 OT | final | |
| W2 University at Buffalo
3 | W2 SUNY Oswego
1 | Sat, Oct 05 | 8:00 pm | 3 - 1 OT | final | |
| W2 West Chester University
10 | W2 Montclair State University
6 | Sat, Oct 05 | 9:10 pm | 10 - 6 OT | final | |
| W2 University of Connecticut
3 | W2 Saint Anselm College
2 | Sun, Oct 06 | 2:30 am | 3 - 2 OT | final | |
| W2 Ohio State University
0 | W2 University of Pittsburgh
0 | Sun, Oct 06 | 8:30 am | 0 - 0 | forfeit | |
| W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
3 | W2 Northern Michigan University
4 | Sun, Oct 06 | 11:00 am | 3 - 4 OT | final | |
| W2 University of Vermont
4 | W2 Westfield State University
3 | Sun, Oct 06 | 2:30 pm | 4 - 3 OT | final | |
| W2 University of Delaware
4 | W2 Liberty University
6 | Sun, Oct 06 | 3:15 pm | 4 - 6 OT | final | |
| W2 Michigan State University
3 | W2 Adrian College
8 | Sun, Oct 06 | 5:00 pm | 3 - 8 OT | final | |
| W2 Boston University
1 | W2 Boston College
4 | Sun, Oct 06 | 6:00 pm | 1 - 4 OT | final | |
| W2 George Washington University
0 | W2 University of Maryland
12 | Sun, Oct 06 | 6:50 pm | 0 - 12 OT | final | |
| W2 University at Buffalo
3 | W2 SUNY Oswego
0, , , , , | Sun, Oct 06 | 8:00 pm | 3 - 0 | final | |
1 | W2 Montclair State University
1 | W2 Loyola University Maryland
7 | Fri, Oct 11 | 5:20 pm | 1 - 7 OT | final | |
| W2 Boston University
2 | W2 Westfield State University
5 | Fri, Oct 11 | 7:00 pm | 2 - 5 | final | |
| W2 University of Vermont
3 | W2 Merrimack College
1 | Fri, Oct 11 | 8:00 pm | 3 - 1 | final | |
| W2 Rowan University
3 | W2 University of Delaware
0 | Fri, Oct 11 | 8:15 pm | 3 - 0 OT | final | |
| W2 Montclair State University
10 | W2 Towson University
3 | Sat, Oct 12 | 10:50 am | 10 - 3 | final | |
| W2 University of New Hampshire
4 | W2 Northeastern University
1 | Sat, Oct 12 | 2:00 pm | 4 - 1 OT | final | |
| W2 United States Naval Academy
1 | W2 Michigan State University
1 | Sat, Oct 12 | 5:00 pm | 1 - 1 SO | final | |
| W2 Loyola University Maryland
5 | W2 University of Maryland
7 | Sat, Oct 12 | 5:40 pm | 5 - 7 OT | final | |
| W2 University of Pittsburgh
2 | W2 University of Delaware
4 | Sat, Oct 12 | 8:15 pm | 2 - 4 OT | final | |
| W2 Loyola University Chicago
2 | W2 Adrian College
8 | Sat, Oct 12 | 9:30 pm | 2 - 8 OT | final | |
| W2 George Washington University
0 | W2 Rowan University
0 | Sat, Oct 12 | 9:35 pm | 0 - 0 OT | forfeit | |
| W2 United States Naval Academy
4 | W2 Michigan State University
6 | Sun, Oct 13 | 10:00 am | 4 - 6 OT | final | |
| W2 George Washington University
2 | W2 West Chester University
12 | Sun, Oct 13 | 11:00 am | 2 - 12 OT | final | |
| W2 University of Pittsburgh
1 | W2 Rowan University
8 | Sun, Oct 13 | 12:50 pm | 1 - 8 OT | final | |
| W2 University of Connecticut
0 | W2 University of New Hampshire
3 | Sun, Oct 13 | 1:00 pm | 0 - 3 OT | final | |
| W2 Loyola University Chicago
1 | W2 Adrian College
8 | Sun, Oct 13 | 2:00 pm | 1 - 8 OT | final | |
| W2 University at Buffalo
0 | W2 University of Delaware
1 | Sun, Oct 13 | 3:15 pm | 0 - 1 OT | forfeit | |
| W2 Towson University
0 | W2 University of Maryland
12 | Sun, Oct 13 | 5:20 pm | 0 - 12 OT | final | |
| W2 University of Vermont
0 | W2 Boston University
0 | Fri, Oct 18 | 5:30 pm | 0 - 0 | forfeit | |
| W2 Assiniboine Community College
4 | W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
0 | Fri, Oct 18 | 8:00 pm | 4 - 0 OT | final | |
| W2 Providence College
4 | W2 Merrimack College
2 | Fri, Oct 18 | 8:00 pm | 4 - 2 OT | final | |
| W2 California Univ of Pennsylvania
3 | W2 University of Delaware
2 | Fri, Oct 18 | 8:15 pm | 3 - 2 OT | final | |
1 | W2 Iowa State University
3 | W2 University of Wisc-Eau Claire
2 | Sat, Oct 19 | 7:00 pm | 3 - 2 OT | final | |
| W2 Assiniboine Community College
9 | W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
0 | Sat, Oct 19 | 8:00 am | 9 - 0 OT | final | |
| W2 University of Maryland
17 | W2 Montclair State University
5 | Sat, Oct 19 | 1:00 pm | 17 - 5 OT | final | |
| W2 SUNY Oswego
1 | W2 University at Buffalo
5 | Sat, Oct 19 | 2:00 pm | 1 - 5 OT | final | |
| W2 Northeastern University
0 | W2 University of Vermont
3 | Sat, Oct 19 | 3:00 pm | 0 - 3 OT | final | |
| W2 Westfield State University
0 | W2 University of New Hampshire
5 | Sat, Oct 19 | 4:00 pm | 0 - 5 | final | |
| W2 North Dakota State University
2 | W2 Assiniboine Community College
5 | Sat, Oct 19 | 5:00 pm | 2 - 5 OT | final | |
| W2 University of Pittsburgh
4 | W2 Mercyhurst University
14 | Sat, Oct 19 | 6:00 pm | 4 - 14 OT | final | |
| W2 Michigan State University
1 | W2 Northern Michigan University
4 | Sat, Oct 19 | 7:00 pm | 1 - 4 OT | final | |
| W2 West Virginia University
0 | W2 Rowan University
11 | Sat, Oct 19 | 10:40 pm | 0 - 11 | final | |
1 | W2 University of New England
0 | W2 Bentley University
0 | Sun, Oct 20 | 12:00 pm | 0 - 0 | forfeit | |
2 | W2 Iowa State University
1 | W2 University of Wisc-Eau Claire
4 | Sun, Oct 20 | 10:00 am | 1 - 4 OT | final | |
| W2 North Dakota State University
2 | W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
5 | Sun, Oct 20 | 12:00 am | 2 - 5 OT | final | |
| W2 Providence College
5 | W2 Saint Anselm College
0 | Sun, Oct 20 | 3:00 am | 5 - 0 OT | final | |
| W2 University of Pittsburgh
1 | W2 Mercyhurst University
11 | Sun, Oct 20 | 10:00 am | 1 - 11 OT | final | |
| W2 Michigan State University
2 | W2 Northern Michigan University
8 | Sun, Oct 20 | 11:00 am | 2 - 8 OT | final | |
| W2 University of Mich.-Dearborn
8 | W2 Ohio State University
2 | Sun, Oct 20 | 1:45 pm | 8 - 2 OT | final | |
| W2 West Virginia University
7 | W2 West Chester University
9 | Sun, Oct 20 | 2:30 pm | 7 - 9 | final | |
| W2 Rowan University
15 | W2 University of Pennsylvania
0 | Sun, Oct 20 | 5:30 pm | 15 - 0 OT | final | |
| W2 Keene State University
0 | W2 Boston College
10 | Sun, Oct 20 | 6:00 pm | 0 - 10 OT | final | |
3 | W2 Towson University
0 | W2 Loyola University Maryland
9 | Fri, Oct 25 | 5:20 pm | 0 - 9 OT | final | |
| W2 University of New Hampshire
5 | W2 Boston University
0 | Fri, Oct 25 | 5:30 pm | 5 - 0 OT | final | |
| W2 Mercyhurst University
2 | W2 Liberty University
3 | Fri, Oct 25 | 9:00 pm | 2 - 3 OT | final | |
| W2 University of Maryland
14 | W2 West Virginia University
5 | Fri, Oct 25 | 10:00 pm | 14 - 5 | final | |
| W2 University of Connecticut
1 | W2 Northeastern University
4 | Sat, Oct 26 | 2:00 am | 1 - 4 OT | final | |
| W2 Westfield State University
2 | W2 University of Vermont
4 | Sat, Oct 26 | 2:00 pm | 2 - 4 OT | final | |
| W2 University of Maryland
10 | W2 West Virginia University
3 | Sat, Oct 26 | 4:00 pm | 10 - 3 | final | |
| W2 United States Naval Academy
5 | W2 Mercyhurst University
8 | Sat, Oct 26 | 4:00 pm | 5 - 8 OT | final | |
| W2 Boston College
6 | W2 Merrimack College
4 | Sat, Oct 26 | 5:10 pm | 6 - 4 OT | final | |
| W2 SUNY Oswego
5 | W2 Rochester Institute Technology
1 | Sat, Oct 26 | 5:30 pm | 5 - 1 OT | final | |
| W2 University of Wisc-Eau Claire
4 | W2 University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
5 | Sat, Oct 26 | 7:00 pm | 4 - 5 2OT | final | |
| W2 University at Buffalo
5 | W2 California Univ of Pennsylvania
4 | Sat, Oct 26 | 7:40 pm | 5 - 4 | final | |
| W2 University of Pennsylvania
7 | W2 Montclair State University
9 | Sat, Oct 26 | 9:10 pm | 7 - 9 OT | final | |
| W2 Loyola University Chicago
0 | W2 Northern Michigan University
6 | Sat, Oct 26 | 9:45 pm | 0 - 6 OT | final | |
| W2 Villanova University
2 | W2 Rowan University
7 | Sat, Oct 26 | 10:10 pm | 2 - 7 | final | |
2 | W2 Bentley University
3 | W2 University of Connecticut
8 | Sun, Oct 27 | 12:00 pm | 3 - 8 | final | |
| W2 University of Wisc-Eau Claire
5 | W2 University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
3 | Sun, Oct 27 | 9:00 am | 5 - 3 OT | final | |
| W2 Loyola University Chicago
0 | W2 Northern Michigan University
10 | Sun, Oct 27 | 10:00 am | 0 - 10 OT | final | |
| W2 Westfield State University
1 | W2 Northeastern University
5 | Sun, Oct 27 | 11:30 am | 1 - 5 | final | |
| W2 United States Naval Academy
1 | W2 Liberty University
4 | Sun, Oct 27 | 12:30 pm | 1 - 4 OT | final | |
| W2 Rochester Institute Technology
1 | W2 SUNY Oswego
10 | Sun, Oct 27 | 1:00 pm | 1 - 10 | final | |
* | W2 Worcester Polytechnic
0 | W2 University of New Hampshire
12 | Sun, Oct 27 | 1:00 pm | 0 - 12 OT | final | |
| W2 Ohio State University
1 | W2 University of Mich.-Dearborn
3 | Sun, Oct 27 | 1:00 pm | 1 - 3 | final | |
| W2 University at Buffalo
2 | W2 University of Pittsburgh
1 | Sun, Oct 27 | 1:30 pm | 2 - 1 OT | final | |
| W2 Saint Anselm College
2 | W2 University of Vermont
5 | Sun, Oct 27 | 5:00 pm | 2 - 5 OT | final | |
| W2 Boston University
4 | W2 Providence College
2 | Sun, Oct 27 | 8:00 pm | 4 - 2 | final | |
4 | W2 University of Maryland
3 | W2 Loyola University Maryland
5 | Fri, Nov 01 | 8:00 pm | 3 - 5 | final | |
| W2 West Chester University
2 | W2 University of Delaware
9 | Fri, Nov 01 | 8:15 pm | 2 - 9 | final | |
5 | W2 Rowan University
7 | W2 Loyola University Maryland
0 | Sat, Nov 02 | 9:00 pm | 7 - 0 | final | |
| W2 University of Nebraska-Lincoln
0 | W2 North Dakota State University
17 | Sat, Nov 02 | 12:00 am | 0 - 17 | final | |
| W2 Mercyhurst University
0 | W2 University at Buffalo
1 | Sat, Nov 02 | 2:00 pm | 0 - 1 | final | |
| W2 Iowa State University
2 | W2 University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
4 | Sat, Nov 02 | 3:30 pm | 2 - 4 | final | |
| W2 Towson University
1 | W2 Villanova University
9 | Sat, Nov 02 | 3:45 pm | 1 - 9 | final | |
| W2 George Washington University
2 | W2 West Virginia University
13 | Sat, Nov 02 | 4:00 pm | 2 - 13 | final | |
| W2 Westfield State University
5 | W2 University of Connecticut
1 | Sat, Nov 02 | 4:25 pm | 5 - 1 | final | |
| W2 University of New Hampshire
10 | W2 Keene State University
0 | Sat, Nov 02 | 6:30 pm | 10 - 0 | final | |
| W2 Rochester Institute Technology
0 | W2 Liberty University
14 | Sat, Nov 02 | 7:00 pm | 0 - 14 | final | |
| W2 United States Naval Academy
5 | W2 California Univ of Pennsylvania
4 | Sat, Nov 02 | 7:15 pm | 5 - 4 | final | |
| W2 Boston College
3 | W2 Boston University
2 | Sat, Nov 02 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 2 | final | |
| W2 University of Pennsylvania
4 | W2 University of Maryland
12 | Sat, Nov 02 | 8:10 pm | 4 - 12 | final | |
| W2 University of Nebraska-Lincoln
0 | W2 North Dakota State University
20 | Sun, Nov 03 | 12:00 am | 0 - 20 | final | |
| W2 Liberty University
6 | W2 University of Pittsburgh
1 | Sun, Nov 03 | 11:20 am | 6 - 1 | final | |
| W2 Adrian College
1 | W2 University of Mich.-Dearborn
7 | Sun, Nov 03 | 1:00 pm | 1 - 7 | final | |
| W2 University of New Hampshire
2 | W2 University of Vermont
1 | Sun, Nov 03 | 3:00 pm | 2 - 1 | final | |
| W2 Merrimack College
1 | W2 University of Connecticut
2 | Sun, Nov 03 | 3:15 pm | 1 - 2 | final | |
| W2 Northeastern University
3 | W2 Boston College
4 | Sun, Nov 03 | 6:00 pm | 3 - 4 | final | |
| W2 Worcester Polytechnic
0 | W2 Bentley University
7 | Wed, Nov 06 | 8:30 pm | 0 - 7 | final | |
| W2 University of Vermont
6 | W2 Saint Anselm College
1 | Fri, Nov 08 | 5:30 am | 6 - 1 | final | |
| W2 Liberty University
2 | W2 Mercyhurst University
1 | Fri, Nov 08 | 3:00 pm | 2 - 1 | final | |
| W2 Lakehead University
1 | W2 Assiniboine Community College
3 | Fri, Nov 08 | 6:00 pm | 1 - 3 | final | |
| W2 University of Mich.-Dearborn
4 | W2 Michigan State University
0 | Fri, Nov 08 | 8:00 pm | 4 - 0 | final | |
| W2 United States Naval Academy
5 | W2 University at Buffalo
2 | Fri, Nov 08 | 8:30 pm | 5 - 2 | final | |
| W2 University of Wisc-Eau Claire
2 | W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
4 | Fri, Nov 08 | 8:30 pm | 2 - 4 | final | |
| W2 Sault College
6 | W2 University of Notre Dame
3 | Fri, Nov 08 | 9:00 pm | 6 - 3 | final | |
| W2 West Virginia University
15 | W2 George Washington University
2 | Fri, Nov 08 | 10:00 pm | 15 - 2 | final | |
| W2 University of Delaware
8 | W2 SUNY Oswego
0 | Fri, Nov 08 | 10:15 pm | 8 - 0 | final | |
| W2 University of Wisc-Eau Claire
0 | W2 Assiniboine Community College
7 | Sat, Nov 09 | 9:00 am | 0 - 7 | final | |
| W2 United States Naval Academy
1 | W2 Mercyhurst University
2 | Sat, Nov 09 | 9:45 am | 1 - 2 | final | |
| W2 University of Wisc-Eau Claire
1 | W2 Lakehead University
4 | Sat, Nov 09 | 11:30 am | 1 - 4 | final | |
| W2 University of Delaware
6 | W2 Rochester Institute Technology
1 | Sat, Nov 09 | 11:45 am | 6 - 1 | final | |
| W2 University of Maryland
2 | W2 Villanova University
5 | Sat, Nov 09 | 12:00 pm | 2 - 5 | final | |
| W2 SUNY Oswego
0 | W2 Liberty University
16 | Sat, Nov 09 | 2:00 pm | 0 - 16 | final | |
| W2 Michigan State University
0 | W2 University of Mich.-Dearborn
3 | Sat, Nov 09 | 2:00 pm | 0 - 3 | final | |
| W2 University of Connecticut
6 | W2 Keene State University
3 | Sat, Nov 09 | 5:00 pm | 6 - 3 | final | |
| W2 Montclair State University
5 | W2 University of Pennsylvania
9 | Sat, Nov 09 | 5:05 pm | 5 - 9 | final | |
| W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
0 | W2 Assiniboine Community College
8 | Sat, Nov 09 | 6:00 pm | 0 - 8 | final | |
| W2 Bentley University
8 | W2 Worcester Polytechnic
3 | Sat, Nov 09 | 6:30 pm | 8 - 3 | final | |
| W2 Northeastern University
6 | W2 University of New Hampshire
3 | Sat, Nov 09 | 8:00 pm | 6 - 3 | final | |
| W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
1 | W2 Lakehead University
4 | Sat, Nov 09 | 8:30 pm | 1 - 4 | final | |
| W2 Sault College
6 | W2 University of Notre Dame
5 | Sat, Nov 09 | 9:00 pm | 6 - 5 | final | |
| W2 North Dakota State University
4 | W2 Iowa State University
1 | Sat, Nov 09 | 10:45 pm | 4 - 1 | final | |
| W2 Towson University
0 | W2 Rowan University
16 | Sat, Nov 09 | 10:55 pm | 0 - 16 | final | |
| W2 Westfield State University
9 | W2 Saint Anselm College
7 | Sun, Nov 10 | 2:30 am | 9 - 7 | final | |
| W2 University of Delaware
1 | W2 Mercyhurst University
4 | Sun, Nov 10 | 8:00 am | 1 - 4 | final | |
| W2 University of Wisc-Eau Claire
0 | W2 Lakehead University
6 | Sun, Nov 10 | 8:00 am | 0 - 6 | final | |
| W2 Liberty University
2 | W2 University at Buffalo
1 | Sun, Nov 10 | 10:00 am | 2 - 1 | final | |
| W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
0 | W2 Assiniboine Community College
1 | Sun, Nov 10 | 10:30 am | 0 - 1 | forfeit | |
| W2 West Virginia University
0 | W2 University of Pittsburgh
0 | Sun, Nov 10 | 11:20 am | 0 - 0 | forfeit | |
| W2 North Dakota State University
6 | W2 Iowa State University
1 | Sun, Nov 10 | 11:45 am | 6 - 1 | final | |
| W2 Towson University
1 | W2 West Chester University
9 | Sun, Nov 10 | 1:00 pm | 1 - 9 | final | |
| W2 Rochester Institute Technology
0 | W2 United States Naval Academy
5 | Sun, Nov 10 | 2:00 pm | 0 - 5 | final | |
| W2 Providence College
1 | W2 Northeastern University
4 | Sun, Nov 10 | 4:00 pm | 1 - 4 | final | |
| W2 University of New Hampshire
2 | W2 Boston College
5 | Sun, Nov 10 | 6:00 pm | 2 - 5 | final | |
| W2 Adrian College
1 | W2 University of Mich.-Dearborn
3 | Fri, Nov 15 | 7:00 pm | 1 - 3 | final | |
| W2 West Virginia University
6 | W2 University of Pennsylvania
4 | Fri, Nov 15 | 7:10 pm | 6 - 4 | final | |
| W2 United States Naval Academy
1 | W2 University of Delaware
5 | Fri, Nov 15 | 8:15 pm | 1 - 5 | final | |
| W2 University of Delaware
0 | W2 United States Naval Academy
4 | Sat, Nov 16 | 11:30 am | 0 - 4 | final | |
| W2 West Virginia University
0 | W2 Villanova University
4 | Sat, Nov 16 | 1:00 pm | 0 - 4 | final | |
| W2 Loyola University Maryland
2 | W2 University of Pennsylvania
1 | Sat, Nov 16 | 3:50 pm | 2 - 1 | final | |
| W2 Westfield State University
9 | W2 Keene State University
0 | Sat, Nov 16 | 5:00 pm | 9 - 0 | final | |
| W2 California Univ of Pennsylvania
5 | W2 Rochester Institute Technology
4 | Sat, Nov 16 | 5:30 pm | 5 - 4 | final | |
| W2 Saint Anselm College
1 | W2 Boston College
4 | Sat, Nov 16 | 6:00 pm | 1 - 4 | final | |
| W2 University of Pittsburgh
10 | W2 SUNY Oswego
2 | Sat, Nov 16 | 7:00 pm | 10 - 2 | final | |
| W2 Rainy River Community College
0 | W2 Lakehead University
7 | Sat, Nov 16 | 7:00 pm | 0 - 7 | final | |
| W2 University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
1 | W2 University of Wisc-Eau Claire
3 | Sat, Nov 16 | 7:00 pm | 1 - 3 | final | |
| W2 Providence College
0 | W2 University of New Hampshire
9 | Sat, Nov 16 | 8:00 pm | 0 - 9 | final | |
| W2 Merrimack College
7 | W2 Worcester Polytechnic
0 | Sat, Nov 16 | 8:40 pm | 7 - 0 | final | |
| W2 Rowan University
4 | W2 Mercyhurst University
0 | Sat, Nov 16 | 9:45 pm | 4 - 0 | final | |
| W2 Northeastern University
8 | W2 Saint Anselm College
1 | Sun, Nov 17 | 2:30 am | 8 - 1 | final | |
| W2 University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
3 | W2 University of Wisc-Eau Claire
6 | Sun, Nov 17 | 8:00 am | 3 - 6 | final | |
| W2 Rowan University
10 | W2 Mercyhurst University
3 | Sun, Nov 17 | 10:00 am | 10 - 3 | final | |
| W2 Rainy River Community College
0 | W2 Lakehead University
8 | Sun, Nov 17 | 11:00 am | 0 - 8 | final | |
| W2 California Univ of Pennsylvania
9 | W2 SUNY Oswego
2 | Sun, Nov 17 | 2:00 pm | 9 - 2 | final | |
| W2 Boston College
3 | W2 University of New Hampshire
0 | Sun, Nov 17 | 2:00 pm | 3 - 0 | final | |
| W2 University of Vermont
5 | W2 University of Connecticut
0 | Sun, Nov 17 | 3:10 pm | 5 - 0 | final | |
| W2 Adrian College
2 | W2 University of Mich.-Dearborn
5 | Tue, Nov 19 | 7:00 pm | 2 - 5 | final | |
| W2 Montclair State University
0 | W2 Rowan University
15 | Fri, Nov 22 | 12:00 pm | 0 - 15 | final | |
| W2 Towson University
0 | W2 California Univ of Pennsylvania
11 | Fri, Nov 22 | 4:00 pm | 0 - 11 | final | |
| W2 University of Pennsylvania
6 | W2 University of Maryland
8 | Fri, Nov 22 | 4:00 pm | 6 - 8 | final | |
| W2 University at Buffalo
11 | W2 Rochester Institute Technology
1 | Fri, Nov 22 | 7:00 pm | 11 - 1 | final | |
| W2 Keene State University
0 | W2 Providence College
10 | Fri, Nov 22 | 7:30 pm | 0 - 10 | final | |
| W2 Saint Anselm College
7 | W2 Merrimack College
3 | Fri, Nov 22 | 8:00 pm | 7 - 3 | final | |
| W2 Mercyhurst University
6 | W2 Loyola University Maryland
1 | Fri, Nov 22 | 8:30 pm | 6 - 1 | final | |
| W2 Michigan State University
9 | W2 Miami Ohio
0 | Fri, Nov 22 | 9:30 pm | 9 - 0 | final | |
3 | W2 Boston University
8 | W2 Bentley University
1 | Sat, Nov 23 | 2:00 pm | 8 - 1 | final | |
| W2 Montclair State University
0 | W2 California Univ of Pennsylvania
11 | Sat, Nov 23 | 12:00 am | 0 - 11 | final | |
| W2 University at Buffalo
5 | W2 Rochester Institute Technology
2 | Sat, Nov 23 | 7:00 am | 5 - 2 | final | |
| W2 Michigan State University
19 | W2 Miami Ohio
0 | Sat, Nov 23 | 12:25 pm | 19 - 0 | final | |
| W2 Loyola University Maryland
6 | W2 University of Pennsylvania
4 | Sat, Nov 23 | 12:30 pm | 6 - 4 | final | |
| W2 George Washington University
0 | W2 Villanova University
13 | Sat, Nov 23 | 2:45 pm | 0 - 13 | final | |
| W2 Rowan University
7 | W2 Mercyhurst University
1 | Sat, Nov 23 | 2:45 pm | 7 - 1 | final | |
| W2 University of Maryland
7 | W2 Towson University
1 | Sat, Nov 23 | 4:15 pm | 7 - 1 | final | |
| W2 Northeastern University
9 | W2 Worcester Polytechnic
0 | Sat, Nov 23 | 5:50 pm | 9 - 0 | final | |
| W2 University of Wisconsin Stout
2 | W2 Rainy River Community College
5 | Sat, Nov 23 | 6:00 pm | 2 - 5 | final | |
| W2 Merrimack College
8 | W2 Keene State University
1 | Sat, Nov 23 | 6:30 pm | 8 - 1 | final | |
| W2 University of Nebraska-Lincoln
1 | W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
13 | Sat, Nov 23 | 6:30 pm | 1 - 13 | final | |
| W2 SUNY Oswego
16 | W2 George Washington University
0 | Sat, Nov 23 | 6:45 pm | 16 - 0 | final | |
| W2 Assiniboine Community College
7 | W2 North Dakota State University
1 | Sat, Nov 23 | 7:00 pm | 7 - 1 | final | |
| W2 SUNY Oswego
7 | W2 West Chester University
4 | Sat, Nov 23 | 7:15 pm | 7 - 4 | final | |
| W2 Sault College
9 | W2 Loyola University Chicago
1 | Sat, Nov 23 | 10:10 pm | 9 - 1 | final | |
| W2 University of Pennsylvania
0 | W2 California Univ of Pennsylvania
10 | Sun, Nov 24 | 12:00 am | 0 - 10 | final | |
| W2 Villanova University
1 | W2 Mercyhurst University
4 | Sun, Nov 24 | 7:45 am | 1 - 4 | final | |
| W2 University of Maryland
4 | W2 SUNY Oswego
7 | Sun, Nov 24 | 9:00 am | 4 - 7 | final | |
| W2 Assiniboine Community College
5 | W2 North Dakota State University
0 | Sun, Nov 24 | 9:00 am | 5 - 0 | final | |
| W2 University of Nebraska-Lincoln
1 | W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
18 | Sun, Nov 24 | 9:15 am | 1 - 18 | final | |
| W2 University of Wisconsin Stout
1 | W2 Rainy River Community College
6 | Sun, Nov 24 | 10:00 am | 1 - 6 | final | |
| W2 Sault College
3 | W2 Loyola University Chicago
2 | Sun, Nov 24 | 1:00 pm | 3 - 2 OT | final | |
| W2 Towson University
0 | W2 Loyola University Maryland
10 | Sun, Nov 24 | 4:15 pm | 0 - 10 | final | |
| W2 West Chester University
2 | W2 Rowan University
15 | Sun, Nov 24 | 5:30 pm | 2 - 15 | final | |
| W2 Northeastern University
1 | W2 Boston University
1 | Sun, Nov 24 | 6:00 pm | 1 - 1 2OT | final | |
| W2 Boston College
8 | W2 Providence College
1 | Sun, Nov 24 | 7:00 pm | 8 - 1 | final | |
| W2 Boston University
0 | W2 University of New Hampshire
2 | Sun, Dec 01 | 9:00 am | 0 - 2 | final | |
| W2 Merrimack College
3 | W2 Northeastern University
5 | Fri, Dec 06 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 5 | final | |
| W2 Northern Michigan University
4 | W2 Adrian College
1 | Sat, Dec 07 | 12:00 am | 4 - 1 | final | |
| W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
1 | W2 University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
5 | Sat, Dec 07 | 7:00 am | 1 - 5 | final | |
| W2 California Univ of Pennsylvania
2 | W2 Ohio State University
2 | Sat, Dec 07 | 1:00 pm | 2 - 2 2OT | final | |
| W2 Keene State University
2 | W2 Westfield State University
12 | Sat, Dec 07 | 2:50 pm | 2 - 12 | final | |
| W2 University of Maryland
2 | W2 University of Delaware
8 | Sat, Dec 07 | 4:30 pm | 2 - 8 | final | |
| W2 University of Wisc-Eau Claire
4 | W2 Iowa State University
1 | Sat, Dec 07 | 4:45 pm | 4 - 1 | final | |
| W2 Merrimack College
2 | W2 Boston University
4 | Sat, Dec 07 | 5:00 pm | 2 - 4 | final | |
| W2 Saint Anselm College
11 | W2 Worcester Polytechnic
2 | Sat, Dec 07 | 6:30 pm | 11 - 2 | final | |
| W2 Lakehead University
3 | W2 North Dakota State University
1 | Sat, Dec 07 | 8:00 pm | 3 - 1 | final | |
| W2 Loyola University Maryland
10 | W2 West Virginia University
1 | Sat, Dec 07 | 9:00 pm | 10 - 1 | final | |
| W2 Montclair State University
0 | W2 Rowan University
17 | Sat, Dec 07 | 9:55 pm | 0 - 17 | final | |
* 4 | W2 University of New Hampshire
7 | W2 Bentley University
1 | Sun, Dec 08 | 12:00 pm | 7 - 1 | final | |
| W2 Northern Michigan University
3 | W2 Adrian College
4 | Sun, Dec 08 | 12:00 am | 3 - 4 | final | |
| W2 Lakehead University
1 | W2 North Dakota State University
3 | Sun, Dec 08 | 9:00 am | 1 - 3 | final | |
| W2 University of Wisc-Eau Claire
4 | W2 Iowa State University
3 | Sun, Dec 08 | 9:15 am | 4 - 3 | final | |
| W2 Loyola University Maryland
6 | W2 West Virginia University
1 | Sun, Dec 08 | 10:45 am | 6 - 1 | final | |
| W2 University at Buffalo
5 | W2 Mercyhurst University
9 | Sun, Dec 08 | 1:00 pm | 5 - 9 | final | |
| W2 Villanova University
1 | W2 University of Delaware
6 | Sun, Dec 08 | 3:15 pm | 1 - 6 | final | |
| W2 Keene State University
0 | W2 Boston University
9 | Sun, Dec 08 | 4:00 pm | 0 - 9 | final | |
| W2 University of Connecticut
3 | W2 Providence College
4 | Sun, Dec 08 | 7:00 pm | 3 - 4 | final | |
| W2 Miami Ohio
0 | W2 Adrian College
0 | Fri, Dec 13 | 7:00 pm | 0 - 0 | forfeit | |
| W2 Boston University
2 | W2 Merrimack College
3 | Fri, Dec 13 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 3 OT | final | |
| W2 Miami Ohio
0 | W2 Adrian College
0 | Sat, Dec 14 | 2:00 pm | 0 - 0 | forfeit | |
| W2 Rainy River Community College
2 | W2 Assiniboine Community College
14 | Sat, Dec 14 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 14 | final | |
| W2 Rainy River Community College
0 | W2 Assiniboine Community College
8 | Sun, Dec 15 | 8:00 am | 0 - 8 | final | |
| W2 Rowan University
5 | W2 Liberty University
3 | Fri, Jan 17 | 11:00 am | 5 - 3 | final | |
| W2 West Virginia University
3 | W2 Rochester Institute Technology
8 | Fri, Jan 17 | 7:00 pm | 3 - 8 | final | |
| W2 University of Pittsburgh
4 | W2 United States Naval Academy
7 | Fri, Jan 17 | 10:00 pm | 4 - 7 | final | |
| W2 West Virginia University
2 | W2 Rochester Institute Technology
7 | Sat, Jan 18 | 7:00 am | 2 - 7 | final | |
| W2 Rowan University
4 | W2 Liberty University
3 | Sat, Jan 18 | 10:15 am | 4 - 3 OT | final | |
| W2 Loyola University Chicago
2 | W2 Michigan State University
1 | Sat, Jan 18 | 11:00 am | 2 - 1 | final | |
| W2 Providence College
9 | W2 Worcester Polytechnic
3 | Sat, Jan 18 | 3:10 pm | 9 - 3 | final | |
| W2 Assiniboine Community College
7 | W2 Rainy River Community College
2 | Sat, Jan 18 | 6:00 pm | 7 - 2 | final | |
| W2 University of Pittsburgh
0 | W2 United States Naval Academy
5 | Sat, Jan 18 | 10:00 pm | 0 - 5 | final | |
| W2 Loyola University Chicago
2 | W2 Michigan State University
3 | Sun, Jan 19 | 10:00 am | 2 - 3 | final | |
| W2 Assiniboine Community College
4 | W2 Rainy River Community College
1 | Sun, Jan 19 | 10:00 am | 4 - 1 | final | |
| W2 Villanova University
10 | W2 University of Pennsylvania
0 | Sun, Jan 19 | 5:30 pm | 10 - 0 | final | |
| W2 University of Vermont
1 | W2 Boston College
4 | Sun, Jan 19 | 7:00 pm | 1 - 4 | final | |
| W2 University of Mich.-Dearborn
7 | W2 Sault College
2 | Sun, Jan 19 | 7:00 pm | 7 - 2 | final | |
| W2 University of Mich.-Dearborn
5 | W2 Sault College
6 | Mon, Jan 20 | 2:00 pm | 5 - 6 | final | |
| W2 Sault College
0 | W2 Lakehead University
5 | Fri, Jan 24 | 11:00 am | 0 - 5 | final | |
| W2 Assiniboine Community College
2 | W2 Lakehead University
1 | Fri, Jan 24 | 8:30 pm | 2 - 1 OT | final | |
| W2 Miami Ohio
1 | W2 Loyola University Chicago
11 | Fri, Jan 24 | 9:45 pm | 1 - 11 | final | |
| W2 University of Pittsburgh
4 | W2 California Univ of Pennsylvania
5 | Fri, Jan 24 | 9:45 pm | 4 - 5 OT | final | |
| W2 Liberty University
3 | W2 United States Naval Academy
0 | Fri, Jan 24 | 10:00 pm | 3 - 0 | final | |
| W2 Michigan State University
21 | W2 George Washington University
0 | Fri, Jan 24 | 10:20 pm | 21 - 0 | final | |
| W2 Loyola University Maryland
1 | W2 Villanova University
2 | Sat, Jan 25 | 12:00 pm | 1 - 2 OT | final | |
| W2 Montclair State University
13 | W2 West Chester University
15 | Sat, Jan 25 | 3:45 pm | 13 - 15 | final | |
| W2 University of Pennsylvania
11 | W2 George Washington University
1 | Sat, Jan 25 | 4:00 pm | 11 - 1 | final | |
| W2 Merrimack College
3 | W2 Boston College
10 | Sat, Jan 25 | 4:30 pm | 3 - 10 | final | |
| W2 Saint Anselm College
5 | W2 University of Connecticut
3 | Sat, Jan 25 | 5:30 pm | 5 - 3 | final | |
| W2 California Univ of Pennsylvania
4 | W2 University of Pittsburgh
3 | Sat, Jan 25 | 6:20 pm | 4 - 3 OT | final | |
| W2 Ohio State University
3 | W2 Mercyhurst University
5 | Sat, Jan 25 | 7:00 pm | 3 - 5 | final | |
| W2 University of Notre Dame
2 | W2 Northern Michigan University
9 | Sat, Jan 25 | 7:00 pm | 2 - 9 | final | |
| W2 Rainy River Community College
1 | W2 Iowa State University
5 | Sat, Jan 25 | 7:00 pm | 1 - 5 | final | |
| W2 Michigan State University
0 | W2 United States Naval Academy
2 | Sat, Jan 25 | 7:30 pm | 0 - 2 | final | |
| W2 University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
2 | W2 North Dakota State University
9 | Sat, Jan 25 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 9 | final | |
| W2 Sault College
1 | W2 Assiniboine Community College
4 | Sat, Jan 25 | 8:30 pm | 1 - 4 | final | |
| W2 Miami Ohio
2 | W2 Loyola University Chicago
10 | Sat, Jan 25 | 10:10 pm | 2 - 10 | final | |
| W2 University of Pennsylvania
0 | W2 Villanova University
3 | Sun, Jan 26 | 9:00 am | 0 - 3 | final | |
| W2 Assiniboine Community College
2 | W2 Lakehead University
1 | Sun, Jan 26 | 9:00 am | 2 - 1 | final | |
| W2 University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
4 | W2 North Dakota State University
5 | Sun, Jan 26 | 9:00 am | 4 - 5 | final | |
| W2 Rainy River Community College
0 | W2 Iowa State University
1 | Sun, Jan 26 | 9:15 am | 0 - 1 OT | final | |
| W2 Liberty University
2 | W2 United States Naval Academy
0 | Sun, Jan 26 | 10:00 am | 2 - 0 | final | |
| W2 Ohio State University
1 | W2 Mercyhurst University
10 | Sun, Jan 26 | 10:00 am | 1 - 10 | final | |
| W2 Sault College
1 | W2 Lakehead University
5 | Sun, Jan 26 | 11:00 am | 1 - 5 | final | |
| W2 University of Notre Dame
1 | W2 Northern Michigan University
2 | Sun, Jan 26 | 11:00 am | 1 - 2 | final | |
| W2 Rowan University
11 | W2 West Chester University
0 | Sun, Jan 26 | 2:00 pm | 11 - 0 | final | |
| W2 Boston College
10 | W2 Westfield State University
0 | Sun, Jan 26 | 2:30 pm | 10 - 0 | final | |
| W2 University of Connecticut
1 | W2 University of Vermont
6 | Sun, Jan 26 | 5:00 pm | 1 - 6 | final | |
| W2 University of New Hampshire
7 | W2 Providence College
0 | Sun, Jan 26 | 5:30 pm | 7 - 0 | final | |
| W2 University of Mich.-Dearborn
15 | W2 Miami Ohio
0 | Fri, Jan 31 | 1:20 pm | 15 - 0 | final | |
| W2 West Chester University
4 | W2 University of Pennsylvania
5 | Fri, Jan 31 | 7:10 pm | 4 - 5 | final | |
| W2 Northeastern University
1 | W2 Merrimack College
0 | Fri, Jan 31 | 8:00 pm | 1 - 0 | final | |
| W2 Rainy River Community College
2 | W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
12 | Fri, Jan 31 | 9:00 pm | 2 - 12 | final | |
| W2 Boston University
5 | W2 Michigan State University
4 | Sat, Feb 01 | 9:00 am | 5 - 4 | final | |
| W2 Lakehead University
6 | W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
0 | Sat, Feb 01 | 11:30 am | 6 - 0 | final | |
| W2 Keene State University
1 | W2 Northeastern University
12 | Sat, Feb 01 | 1:30 pm | 1 - 12 | final | |
| W2 Adrian College
1 | W2 Sault College
5 | Sat, Feb 01 | 3:00 pm | 1 - 5 | final | |
| W2 Saint Anselm College
6 | W2 Westfield State University
8 | Sat, Feb 01 | 3:00 pm | 6 - 8 | final | |
| W2 University of Maryland
2 | W2 West Chester University
7 | Sat, Feb 01 | 3:45 pm | 2 - 7 | final | |
| W2 University of Pittsburgh
7 | W2 Rochester Institute Technology
1 | Sat, Feb 01 | 5:30 pm | 7 - 1 | final | |
| W2 Ohio State University
2 | W2 California Univ of Pennsylvania
3 | Sat, Feb 01 | 5:30 pm | 2 - 3 OT | final | |
| W2 University of Wisc-Eau Claire
1 | W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
2 | Sat, Feb 01 | 5:30 pm | 1 - 2 | final | |
| W2 Rowan University
10 | W2 Villanova University
1 | Sat, Feb 01 | 6:45 pm | 10 - 1 | final | |
| W2 SUNY Oswego
3 | W2 Mercyhurst University
13 | Sat, Feb 01 | 7:00 pm | 3 - 13 | final | |
| W2 University of New Hampshire
4 | W2 Merrimack College
2 | Sat, Feb 01 | 8:50 pm | 4 - 2 | final | |
| W2 University of Notre Dame
3 | W2 Loyola University Chicago
6 | Sat, Feb 01 | 10:10 pm | 3 - 6 | final | |
| W2 University of Pittsburgh
6 | W2 Rochester Institute Technology
0 | Sun, Feb 02 | 7:00 am | 6 - 0 | final | |
| W2 SUNY Oswego
1 | W2 Mercyhurst University
12 | Sun, Feb 02 | 9:00 am | 1 - 12 | final | |
| W2 Saint Anselm College
0 | W2 University of New Hampshire
4 | Sun, Feb 02 | 9:00 am | 0 - 4 | final | |
| W2 University of Wisc-Eau Claire
0 | W2 Lakehead University
9 | Sun, Feb 02 | 10:00 am | 0 - 9 | final | |
| W2 Boston University
4 | W2 Michigan State University
2 | Sun, Feb 02 | 11:45 am | 4 - 2 | final | |
| W2 Adrian College
2 | W2 Sault College
5 | Sun, Feb 02 | 12:00 pm | 2 - 5 | final | |
| W2 University of Connecticut
6 | W2 Westfield State University
6 | Sun, Feb 02 | 2:30 pm | 6 - 6 2OT | final | |
| W2 Loyola University Chicago
6 | W2 University of Notre Dame
2 | Sun, Feb 02 | 3:00 pm | 6 - 2 | final | |
| W2 Providence College
0 | W2 University of Vermont
5 | Sun, Feb 02 | 5:00 pm | 0 - 5 | final | |
| W2 Worcester Polytechnic
2 | W2 Bentley University
9 | Tue, Feb 04 | 8:30 pm | 2 - 9 | final | |
| W2 University at Buffalo
6 | W2 United States Naval Academy
7 | Fri, Feb 07 | 9:00 pm | 6 - 7 OT | final | |
| W2 Adrian College
5 | W2 University of Notre Dame
3 | Fri, Feb 07 | 9:00 pm | 5 - 3 | final | |
| W2 Boston College
1 | W2 Northeastern University
4 | Sat, Feb 08 | 12:00 pm | 1 - 4 | final | |
| W2 Rochester Institute Technology
1 | W2 Mercyhurst University
5 | Sat, Feb 08 | 1:00 pm | 1 - 5 | final | |
| W2 University of Connecticut
2 | W2 Boston University
2 | Sat, Feb 08 | 2:00 pm | 2 - 2 2OT | final | |
| W2 Sault College
6 | W2 Michigan State University
2 | Sat, Feb 08 | 3:15 pm | 6 - 2 | final | |
| W2 Rowan University
9 | W2 University of Pennsylvania
0 | Sat, Feb 08 | 3:50 pm | 9 - 0 | final | |
| W2 Miami Ohio
0 | W2 Ohio State University
0 | Sat, Feb 08 | 4:00 pm | 0 - 0 | forfeit | |
| W2 Liberty University
5 | W2 California Univ of Pennsylvania
0 | Sat, Feb 08 | 5:30 pm | 5 - 0 | final | |
| W2 Merrimack College
4 | W2 Providence College
4 | Sat, Feb 08 | 6:30 pm | 4 - 4 2OT | final | |
| W2 Northern Michigan University
6 | W2 University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
2 | Sat, Feb 08 | 7:00 pm | 6 - 2 | final | |
| W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
4 | W2 North Dakota State University
3 | Sat, Feb 08 | 8:00 pm | 4 - 3 OT | final | |
| W2 West Chester University
4 | W2 Loyola University Maryland
7 | Sat, Feb 08 | 8:50 pm | 4 - 7 | final | |
| W2 Adrian College
2 | W2 University of Notre Dame
3 | Sat, Feb 08 | 9:00 pm | 2 - 3 OT | final | |
| W2 University at Buffalo
0 | W2 United States Naval Academy
8 | Sat, Feb 08 | 10:00 pm | 0 - 8 | final | |
| W2 Northeastern University
2 | W2 Providence College
2 | Sun, Feb 09 | 12:00 am | 2 - 2 2OT | final | |
| W2 Sault College
1 | W2 Michigan State University
3 | Sun, Feb 09 | 8:45 am | 1 - 3 | final | |
| W2 Merrimack College
2 | W2 University of New Hampshire
9 | Sun, Feb 09 | 9:00 am | 2 - 9 | final | |
| W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
2 | W2 North Dakota State University
5 | Sun, Feb 09 | 9:00 am | 2 - 5 | final | |
| W2 Montclair State University
2 | W2 Villanova University
7 | Sun, Feb 09 | 10:45 am | 2 - 7 | final | |
| W2 Mercyhurst University
4 | W2 University of Pittsburgh
0 | Sun, Feb 09 | 11:20 am | 4 - 0 | final | |
| W2 Boston College
6 | W2 University of Connecticut
2 | Sun, Feb 09 | 1:30 pm | 6 - 2 | final | |
| W2 Liberty University
6 | W2 California Univ of Pennsylvania
0 | Sun, Feb 09 | 1:30 pm | 6 - 0 | final | |
| W2 Miami Ohio
0 | W2 Ohio State University
0 | Sun, Feb 09 | 2:45 pm | 0 - 0 | forfeit | |
| W2 George Washington University
2 | W2 University of Maryland
9 | Sun, Feb 09 | 6:50 pm | 2 - 9 | final | |
| W2 West Chester University
3 | W2 University of Pennsylvania
2 | Sun, Feb 09 | 8:25 pm | 3 - 2 | final | |
| W2 West Virginia University
4 | W2 Villanova University
13 | Fri, Feb 14 | 5:45 pm | 4 - 13 | final | |
* | W2 Northern Michigan University
0 | W2 Assiniboine Community College
6 | Fri, Feb 14 | 7:00 pm | 0 - 6 | final | |
| W2 Adrian College
3 | W2 Michigan State University
1 | Fri, Feb 14 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 1 | final | |
| W2 West Chester University
7 | W2 University of Maryland
2 | Fri, Feb 14 | 9:40 pm | 7 - 2 | final | |
| W2 Mercyhurst University
4 | W2 California Univ of Pennsylvania
2 | Fri, Feb 14 | 9:45 pm | 4 - 2 | final | |
| W2 West Chester University
0 | W2 Rowan University
9 | Sat, Feb 15 | 12:00 am | 0 - 9 | final | |
| W2 Assiniboine Community College
5 | W2 University of Wisc-Eau Claire
2 | Sat, Feb 15 | 9:15 am | 5 - 2 | final | |
| W2 Westfield State University
0 | W2 Boston College
4 | Sat, Feb 15 | 9:30 am | 0 - 4 | final | |
| W2 West Virginia University
7 | W2 University of Maryland
8 | Sat, Feb 15 | 1:40 pm | 7 - 8 | final | |
| W2 Northern Michigan University
3 | W2 University of Wisc-Eau Claire
2 | Sat, Feb 15 | 2:15 pm | 3 - 2 | final | |
| W2 University of New Hampshire
1 | W2 University of Vermont
6 | Sat, Feb 15 | 3:30 pm | 1 - 6 | final | |
| W2 Mercyhurst University
6 | W2 California Univ of Pennsylvania
0 | Sat, Feb 15 | 4:15 pm | 6 - 0 | final | |
| W2 University of Pittsburgh
0 | W2 Ohio State University
1 | Sat, Feb 15 | 5:00 pm | 0 - 1 | final | |
| W2 Villanova University
2 | W2 Loyola University Maryland
1 | Sat, Feb 15 | 5:40 pm | 2 - 1 | final | |
| W2 North Dakota State University
2 | W2 Lakehead University
1 | Sat, Feb 15 | 7:00 pm | 2 - 1 | final | |
| W2 Northern Michigan University
1 | W2 Assiniboine Community College
3 | Sat, Feb 15 | 7:15 pm | 1 - 3 | final | |
| W2 West Chester University
1 | W2 Loyola University Maryland
5 | Sun, Feb 16 | 7:40 am | 1 - 5 | final | |
| W2 Northern Michigan University
7 | W2 University of Wisc-Eau Claire
5 | Sun, Feb 16 | 9:00 am | 7 - 5 | final | |
| W2 University of Pittsburgh
2 | W2 Ohio State University
3 | Sun, Feb 16 | 10:00 am | 2 - 3 | final | |
| W2 University of Vermont
2 | W2 Boston College
6 | Sun, Feb 16 | 10:00 am | 2 - 6 | final | |
| W2 North Dakota State University
0 | W2 Lakehead University
1 | Sun, Feb 16 | 11:00 am | 0 - 1 | final | |
| W2 Rochester Institute Technology
3 | W2 SUNY Oswego
6 | Sun, Feb 16 | 11:00 am | 3 - 6 | final | |
| W2 Villanova University
3 | W2 Rowan University
8 | Sun, Feb 16 | 3:55 pm | 3 - 8 | final | |
| W2 Miami Ohio
0 | W2 University of Mich.-Dearborn
0 | Fri, Feb 21 | 3:00 pm | 0 - 0 | forfeit | |
| W2 University of Delaware
2 | W2 Northeastern University
3 | Fri, Feb 21 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 3 | final | |
| W2 Michigan State University
6 | W2 University of Notre Dame
3 | Fri, Feb 21 | 9:00 pm | 6 - 3 | final | |
| W2 Miami Ohio
0 | W2 University of Mich.-Dearborn
0 | Sat, Feb 22 | 2:00 pm | 0 - 0 | forfeit | |
| W2 University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
4 | W2 Iowa State University
1 | Sat, Feb 22 | 2:00 pm | 4 - 1 | final | |
| W2 University of Delaware
3 | W2 Bentley University
3 | Sat, Feb 22 | 3:00 pm | 3 - 3 2OT | final | |
| W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
3 | W2 Rainy River Community College
0 | Sat, Feb 22 | 6:00 pm | 3 - 0 | final | |
| W2 Lakehead University
11 | W2 Sault College
1 | Sat, Feb 22 | 7:00 pm | 11 - 1 | final | |
* | W2 University of Mich.-Dearborn
6 | W2 Liberty University
1 | Sat, Feb 22 | 8:15 pm | 6 - 1 | final | |
| W2 Michigan State University
4 | W2 University of Notre Dame
3 | Sat, Feb 22 | 9:00 pm | 4 - 3 | final | |
| W2 University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse
5 | W2 Iowa State University
3 | Sun, Feb 23 | 7:00 am | 5 - 3 | final | |
| W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
2 | W2 Rainy River Community College
1 | Sun, Feb 23 | 10:00 am | 2 - 1 | final | |
| W2 University of Delaware
0 | W2 Boston College
2 | Sun, Feb 23 | 12:00 pm | 0 - 2 | final | |
| W2 Lakehead University
14 | W2 Sault College
0 | Sun, Feb 23 | 12:00 pm | 14 - 0 | final | |
| W2 University of Mich.-Dearborn
8 | W2 Liberty University
4 | Sun, Feb 23 | 12:30 pm | 8 - 4 | final | |
| W2 Boston University
0 | W2 Northeastern University
2 | Sun, Feb 23 | 12:30 pm | 0 - 2 | final | |
* | W2 Bentley University
0 | W2 University of New Hampshire
9 | Sun, Feb 23 | 2:00 pm | 0 - 9 | final | |
| W2 University at Buffalo
3 | W2 Mercyhurst University
6 | Sun, Feb 23 | 5:00 pm | 3 - 6 | final | |
| W2 Michigan State University
1 | W2 Northern Michigan University
2 | Fri, Feb 28 | 4:45 pm | 1 - 2 | final | |
| W2 United States Naval Academy
4 | W2 California Univ of Pennsylvania
3 | Fri, Feb 28 | 7:00 pm | 4 - 3 OT | final | |
| W2 Sault College
2 | W2 Adrian College
8 | Fri, Feb 28 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 8 | final | |
| W2 University at Buffalo
3 | W2 University of Delaware
4 | Fri, Feb 28 | 9:30 pm | 3 - 4 2OT | final | |
| W2 Michigan State University
4 | W2 Adrian College
2 | Sat, Feb 29 | 12:00 am | 4 - 2 | final | |
| W2 United States Naval Academy
2 | W2 Liberty University
4 | Sat, Feb 29 | 8:00 am | 2 - 4 | final | |
| W2 Adrian College
2 | W2 Northern Michigan University
3 | Sat, Feb 29 | 9:45 am | 2 - 3 | final | |
| W2 Sault College
3 | W2 Michigan State University
5 | Sat, Feb 29 | 10:00 am | 3 - 5 | final | |
| W2 University of Delaware
3 | W2 Mercyhurst University
7 | Sat, Feb 29 | 11:30 am | 3 - 7 | final | |
| W2 Lakehead University
6 | W2 Rainy River Community College
1 | Sat, Feb 29 | 6:00 pm | 6 - 1 | final | |
| W2 Iowa State University
6 | W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
0 | Sat, Feb 29 | 7:00 pm | 6 - 0 | final | |
| W2 Sault College
2 | W2 Northern Michigan University
7 | Sat, Feb 29 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 7 | final | |
| W2 North Dakota State University
1 | W2 Assiniboine Community College
6 | Sat, Feb 29 | 8:00 pm | 1 - 6 | final | |
| W2 North Dakota State University
1 | W2 Assiniboine Community College
5 | Sun, Mar 01 | 8:00 am | 1 - 5 | final | |
| W2 Mercyhurst University
4 | W2 Liberty University
3 | Sun, Mar 01 | 9:30 am | 4 - 3 2OT | final | |
| W2 Lakehead University
10 | W2 Rainy River Community College
1 | Sun, Mar 01 | 10:00 am | 10 - 1 | final | |
| W2 Iowa State University
5 | W2 University of Minnesota-Duluth
1 | Sun, Mar 01 | 10:00 am | 5 - 1 | final | |
| W2 Michigan State University
1 | W2 Northern Michigan University
7 | Sun, Mar 01 | 12:45 pm | 1 - 7 | final | |
| W2 North Dakota State University
| W2 University of Nebraska-Lincoln
| Sat, Feb 18 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - |
* | W2 North Dakota State University
| W2 University of Nebraska-Lincoln
| Sat, Feb 18 | 3:00 pm | | no data | - |
| W2 North Dakota State University
| W2 University of Nebraska-Lincoln
| Sun, Feb 19 | 10:15 am | | no data | - |
| W2 North Dakota State University
| W2 University of Nebraska-Lincoln
| Sun, Feb 19 | 10:15 am | | no data | - |