|
All Times Local |
| Lucan
4 | Goderich
5 | Sun, Aug 13 | 1:00 pm | 4 - 5 |
final | | | North Middlesex
| Delhi
| Sun, Aug 13 | 2:00 pm | | no data | - | | North Middlesex
3 | Wallaceburg
4 | Fri, Aug 18 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 4 OT |
final | | | Norwich
2 | Aylmer
6 | Sat, Aug 19 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 6 |
final | | | Wallaceburg
5 | North Middlesex
6 | Sat, Aug 19 | 8:00 pm | 5 - 6 |
final | | | Kincardine
1 | Exeter
1 | Sun, Aug 20 | 1:30 pm | 1 - 1 OT |
final | | | Goderich
7 | Lucan
4 | Sun, Aug 20 | 7:15 pm | 7 - 4 |
final | | | Exeter
3 | Kincardine
7 | Wed, Aug 23 | 8:00 pm | 3 - 7 |
final | | | Delhi
2 | North Middlesex
9 | Thu, Aug 24 | 8:30 pm | 2 - 9 |
final | | | Dorchester
| Woodstock
| Fri, Aug 25 | 7:45 pm | | postponed | - | | Aylmer
0 | Norwich
8 | Fri, Aug 25 | 8:00 pm | 0 - 8 |
final | | | Port Stanley
1 | Woodstock
9 | Sat, Aug 26 | 3:45 pm | 1 - 9 |
final | | | Tavistock
2 | Aylmer
5 | Sat, Aug 26 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 5 |
final | | | Delhi
2 | Lambeth
6 | Sat, Aug 26 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 6 |
final | | | Petrolia
6 | North Middlesex
3 | Sat, Aug 26 | 8:00 pm | 6 - 3 |
final | | | Mooretown
4 | Port Stanley
3 | Sun, Aug 27 | 12:00 pm | 4 - 3 |
final | | | North Middlesex
3 | Wellesley
3 | Sun, Aug 27 | 2:00 pm | 3 - 3 OT |
final | | | Woodstock
7 | Port Stanley
4 | Sun, Aug 27 | 4:00 pm | 7 - 4 |
final | | | Kincardine
2 | North Middlesex
2 | Sun, Aug 27 | 5:15 pm | 2 - 2 OT |
final | | | Essex
1 | Amherstburg
1 | Sun, Aug 27 | 7:00 pm | 1 - 1 OT |
final | | | Mt.Brydges
3 | Petrolia
2 | Sun, Aug 27 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 2 OT |
final | | | Woodstock
6 | Aylmer
5 | Mon, Aug 28 | 7:45 pm | 6 - 5 OT |
final | | | Dorchester
2 | Woodstock
5 | Tue, Aug 29 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 5 |
final | | | Aylmer
0 | Mt.Brydges
1 | Tue, Aug 29 | 7:51 pm | 0 - 1 |
final | | | Lakeshore
0 | Georgina
0 | Tue, Aug 29 | 8:18 pm | 0 - 0 OT |
final | | | Lakeshore
1 | Amherstburg
4 | Wed, Aug 30 | 7:00 pm | 1 - 4 |
final | | | Woodstock
7 | Dorchester
5 | Wed, Aug 30 | 7:30 pm | 7 - 5 |
final | | | Petrolia
3 | Dresden
4 | Thu, Aug 31 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 4 OT |
final | | | Simcoe
7 | Port Stanley
3 | Fri, Sep 01 | 7:00 pm | 7 - 3 |
final | | | Wallaceburg
2 | Blenheim
4 | Fri, Sep 01 | 7:00 pm | 2 - 4 |
final | | | Wheatley
5 | Lakeshore
2 | Fri, Sep 01 | 7:00 pm | 5 - 2 |
final | | | North Middlesex
8 | Petrolia
3 | Fri, Sep 01 | 7:30 pm | 8 - 3 |
final | | | Goderich
7 | Lambeth
6 | Fri, Sep 01 | 7:30 pm | 7 - 6 |
final | | | Mooretown
3 | Dresden
8 | Fri, Sep 01 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 8 |
final | | | Dorchester
3 | Tavistock
5 | Fri, Sep 01 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 5 |
final | | | Blenheim
7 | Wallaceburg
0 | Sat, Sep 02 | 7:30 pm | 7 - 0 |
final | | | Amherstburg
2 | Essex
1 | Tue, Sep 05 | 7:00 pm | 2 - 1 |
final | | | Mt.Brydges
4 | Thamesford
1 | Wed, Sep 06 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 1 |
final | | | Wheatley
3 | Blenheim
6 | Thu, Sep 07 | 7:45 pm | 3 - 6 |
final | | | Port Stanley
2 | Mooretown
1 | Thu, Sep 07 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 1 |
final | | | Amherstburg
4 | Lakeshore
5 | Fri, Sep 08 | 7:00 pm | 4 - 5 OT |
final | | | Tavistock
5 | Dorchester
3 | Fri, Sep 08 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 3 |
final | | | Petrolia
5 | Mt.Brydges
4 | Fri, Sep 08 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 4 OT |
final | | | Aylmer
1 | Woodstock
4 | Fri, Sep 08 | 7:45 pm | 1 - 4 |
final | | | Dresden
5 | Mooretown
2 | Sat, Sep 09 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 2 |
final | | | Thamesford
6 | Lucan
1 | Sat, Sep 09 | 7:45 pm | 6 - 1 |
final | | | Ayr
2 | Dorchester
4 | Sun, Sep 10 | 1:30 pm | 2 - 4 |
final | | | Thamesford
5 | Mt.Brydges
7 | Sun, Sep 10 | 3:30 pm | 5 - 7 |
final | | | Lakeshore
3 | Blenheim
5 | Sun, Sep 10 | 7:00 pm | 3 - 5 |
final | | | Blenheim
2 | Wheatley
9 | Mon, Sep 11 | 7:00 pm | 2 - 9 |
final | | | Lucan
0 | Thamesford
4 | Tue, Sep 12 | 7:30 pm | 0 - 4 |
final | |
|
|
|