|
All Times Local |
01 | Team White 2
1 | Team Black 2
4 | Sun, Jun 09 | 9:45 pm | 1 - 4 | final | | 02 | Team Yellow 2
0 | Team Red 2
1 | Sun, Jun 09 | 10:45 pm | 0 - 1 | final | | 03 | Team Black 2
2 | Team Yellow 2
5 | Sun, Jun 16 | 9:45 pm | 2 - 5 | final | | 04 | Team Red 2
1 | Team White 2
5 | Sun, Jun 16 | 10:45 pm | 1 - 5 | final | | 05 | Team Red 2
5 | Team Black 2
1 | Sun, Jun 23 | 9:45 pm | 5 - 1 | final | | 06 | Team White 2
2 | Team Yellow 2
0 | Sun, Jun 23 | 10:45 pm | 2 - 0 | final | | 07 | Team Red 2
4 | Team Yellow 2
3 | Sun, Jun 30 | 9:45 pm | 4 - 3 | final | | 08 | Team Black 2
1 | Team White 2
3 | Sun, Jun 30 | 10:45 pm | 1 - 3 | final | | 09 | Team White 2
4 | Team Red 2
0 | Sun, Jul 07 | 9:45 pm | 4 - 0 | final | | 10 | Team Yellow 2
2 | Team Black 2
3 | Sun, Jul 07 | 10:45 pm | 2 - 3 | final | | 11 | Team Yellow 2
2 | Team White 2
2 | Sun, Jul 14 | 9:45 pm | 2 - 2 | final | | 12 | Team Black 2
2 | Team Red 2
8 | Sun, Jul 14 | 10:45 pm | 2 - 8 | final | | 13 | Team White 2
1 | Team Black 2
0 | Sun, Jul 21 | 9:45 pm | 1 - 0 | final | | 14 | Team Yellow 2
2 | Team Red 2
0 | Sun, Jul 21 | 10:45 pm | 2 - 0 | final | | 15 | Team Black 2
2 | Team Yellow 2
4 | Sun, Jul 28 | 9:45 pm | 2 - 4 | final | | 16 | Team Red 2
4 | Team White 2
5 | Sun, Jul 28 | 10:45 pm | 4 - 5 | final | | 17 | Team Red 2
6 | Team Black 2
2 | Sun, Aug 04 | 9:45 pm | 6 - 2 | final | | 18 | Team White 2
2 | Team Yellow 2
3 | Sun, Aug 04 | 10:45 pm | 2 - 3 | final | | 19 | Team Red 2
4 | Team Yellow 2
3 | Sun, Aug 11 | 9:45 pm | 4 - 3 | final | | 20 | Team Black 2
4 | Team White 2
5 | Sun, Aug 11 | 10:45 pm | 4 - 5 | final | | 21 | Team White 2
0 | Team Red 2
5 | Sun, Aug 18 | 9:45 pm | 0 - 5 | final | | 22 | Team Yellow 2
1 | Team Black 2
2 | Sun, Aug 18 | 10:45 pm | 1 - 2 | final | | 23 | Team Yellow 2
7 | Team White 2
2 | Sun, Aug 25 | 9:45 pm | 7 - 2 | final | | 24 | Team Black 2
1 | Team Red 2
0 | Sun, Aug 25 | 10:45 pm | 1 - 0 | final | | 25 | Team Black 2
2 | Team White 2
0 | Sun, Sep 01 | 9:45 pm | 2 - 0 | final | | 26 | Team Yellow 2
1 | Team Red 2
3 | Sun, Sep 01 | 10:45 pm | 1 - 3 | final | | 27 | Team Red 2
3 | Team Yellow 2
0 | Sun, Sep 08 | 9:45 pm | 3 - 0 | final | | 28 | Team White 2
2 | Team Black 2
4 | Sun, Sep 08 | 10:45 pm | 2 - 4 | final | | 29 | Team Black 2
5 | Team Red 2
4 | Sun, Sep 15 | 8:45 pm | 5 - 4 SO | final | |
|
|
|