|
All Times Local |
| Vancouver Rangers
2 | MF Hustlers
3 | Sat, Apr 06 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 3 OT | final | | | MANIMALS II
6 | GOONies
5 | Sat, Apr 06 | 9:10 pm | 6 - 5 | final | | | Primes
1 | That Stick Cray
7 | Sat, Apr 06 | 10:20 pm | 1 - 7 | final | | | BHLC
8 | Venom
11 | Sun, Apr 07 | 8:00 pm | 8 - 11 | final | | | The Jets
2 | Punishers
6 | Fri, Apr 12 | 10:30 pm | 2 - 6 | final | | | Squirtle Squad
3 | Chopsticks
6 | Tue, Apr 16 | 10:45 pm | 3 - 6 | final | | | McLovin
4 | Rockets
3 | Wed, Apr 17 | 9:00 pm | 4 - 3 | final | | | East Side Tigers
10 | The Jets
1 | Thu, Apr 18 | 10:45 pm | 10 - 1 | final | | | That Stick Cray
4 | Vancouver Rangers
3 | Fri, Apr 19 | 9:35 pm | 4 - 3 OT | final | | | Chopsticks
3 | Van City Raiders
4 | Fri, Apr 19 | 10:30 pm | 3 - 4 OT | final | | | Venom
8 | MANIMALS II
9 | Sat, Apr 20 | 1:30 pm | 8 - 9 | final | | | BHLC
4 | MF Hustlers
7 | Sat, Apr 20 | 8:00 pm | 4 - 7 | final | | | Rockets
2 | Chicks & Sticks
3 | Sun, Apr 21 | 3:15 pm | 2 - 3 OT | final | | | The Jets
1 | Hornets
5 | Sun, Apr 21 | 6:20 pm | 1 - 5 | final | | | The BigSticks
10 | Primes
4 | Sun, Apr 21 | 9:55 pm | 10 - 4 | final | | | Van City Raiders
4 | Squirtle Squad
3 | Mon, Apr 22 | 8:10 pm | 4 - 3 | final | | | MF Hustlers
6 | Primes
2 | Wed, Apr 24 | 10:30 pm | 6 - 2 | final | | | Vancouver Rangers
1 | The BigSticks
9 | Wed, Apr 24 | 10:40 pm | 1 - 9 | final | | | GOONies
9 | BHLC
5 | Thu, Apr 25 | 8:30 pm | 9 - 5 | final | | | That Stick Cray
8 | MANIMALS II
1 | Thu, Apr 25 | 9:40 pm | 8 - 1 | final | | | Rockets
5 | BC Buds
2 | Thu, Apr 25 | 10:30 pm | 5 - 2 | final | | | Chicks & Sticks
4 | Chopsticks
5 | Thu, Apr 25 | 10:45 pm | 4 - 5 SO | final | | | Diddy Mao
7 | Van City Raiders
4 | Fri, Apr 26 | 8:25 pm | 7 - 4 | final | | | Primes
6 | Venom
12 | Sat, Apr 27 | 1:30 pm | 6 - 12 | final | | | The Other Guys
5 | The Jets
1 | Mon, Apr 29 | 7:00 pm | 5 - 1 | final | | | MANIMALS II
4 | Vancouver Rangers
5 | Mon, Apr 29 | 8:10 pm | 4 - 5 | final | | | Venom
7 | BHLC
8 | Mon, Apr 29 | 9:20 pm | 7 - 8 SO | final | | | Chopsticks
4 | Rockets
5 | Mon, Apr 29 | 9:30 pm | 4 - 5 | final | | | MF Hustlers
4 | The BigSticks
5 | Mon, Apr 29 | 10:40 pm | 4 - 5 | final | | | Van City Raiders
4 | HYP 2.0
2 | Tue, Apr 30 | 10:30 pm | 4 - 2 | final | | | Primes
5 | MF Hustlers
4 | Fri, May 03 | 10:00 pm | 5 - 4 | final | | | Venom
0 | The Jets
4 | Sat, May 04 | 7:30 pm | 0 - 4 | final | | | GOONies
6 | Vancouver Rangers
1 | Sat, May 04 | 8:30 pm | 6 - 1 | final | | | Rockets
5 | HYP 2.0
6 | Sat, May 04 | 10:20 pm | 5 - 6 SO | final | | | MF Hustlers
9 | MANIMALS II
1 | Sun, May 05 | 3:15 pm | 9 - 1 | final | | | Van City Raiders
2 | Chicks & Sticks
0 | Sun, May 05 | 4:00 pm | 2 - 0 | final | | | The BigSticks
6 | BHLC
4 | Sun, May 05 | 5:10 pm | 6 - 4 | final | | | BC Buds
6 | Chopsticks
9 | Wed, May 08 | 10:10 pm | 6 - 9 | final | | | Vancouver Rangers
5 | Primes
7 | Wed, May 08 | 10:30 pm | 5 - 7 | final | | | The Jets
3 | The BigSticks
2 | Wed, May 08 | 10:40 pm | 3 - 2 | final | | | MANIMALS II
2 | Venom
8 | Thu, May 09 | 8:30 pm | 2 - 8 | final | | | BHLC
4 | GOONies
11 | Thu, May 09 | 9:00 pm | 4 - 11 | final | | | McLovin
1 | Rockets
3 | Fri, May 10 | 9:35 pm | 1 - 3 | final | | | Squirtle Squad
5 | Chopsticks
4 | Fri, May 10 | 10:00 pm | 5 - 4 SO | final | | | Primes
7 | The Jets
3 | Sat, May 11 | 8:30 pm | 7 - 3 | final | | | Van City Raiders
15 | McLovin
2 | Sun, May 12 | 4:25 pm | 15 - 2 | final | | | MF Hustlers
5 | Venom
6 | Sun, May 12 | 8:45 pm | 5 - 6 OT | final | | | MANIMALS II
6 | BHLC
8 | Sun, May 12 | 9:30 pm | 6 - 8 | final | | | Vancouver Rangers
0 | GOONies
5 | Sun, May 12 | 10:00 pm | 0 - 5 | final | | | Chopsticks
10 | Diddy Mao
7 | Wed, May 15 | 10:30 pm | 10 - 7 | final | | | The BigSticks
10 | MANIMALS II
5 | Wed, May 15 | 10:30 pm | 10 - 5 | final | | | HYP 2.0
3 | Van City Raiders
8 | Wed, May 15 | 10:40 pm | 3 - 8 | final | | | The Jets
6 | MF Hustlers
7 | Thu, May 16 | 10:35 pm | 6 - 7 | final | | | BHLC
4 | Vancouver Rangers
5 | Mon, May 20 | 6:45 pm | 4 - 5 | final | | | GOONies
10 | Primes
5 | Mon, May 20 | 9:15 pm | 10 - 5 | final | | | Diddy Mao
1 | Rockets
10 | Mon, May 20 | 9:20 pm | 1 - 10 | final | | | Chopsticks
7 | Squirtle Squad
4 | Mon, May 20 | 10:25 pm | 7 - 4 | final | | | Venom
9 | The BigSticks
5 | Mon, May 20 | 10:40 pm | 9 - 5 | final | | | BC Buds
5 | Van City Raiders
4 | Wed, May 22 | 9:00 pm | 5 - 4 | final | | | Rockets
10 | McLovin
4 | Wed, May 22 | 9:30 pm | 10 - 4 | final | | | Primes
8 | MANIMALS II
4 | Fri, May 24 | 10:45 pm | 8 - 4 | final | | | Chopsticks
10 | BC Buds
7 | Sat, May 25 | 1:30 pm | 10 - 7 | final | | | HYP 2.0
5 | Rockets
11 | Sat, May 25 | 2:40 pm | 5 - 11 | final | | | Vancouver Rangers
6 | Venom
9 | Sat, May 25 | 5:10 pm | 6 - 9 | final | | | Van City Raiders
7 | BHLC
8 | Sat, May 25 | 7:30 pm | 7 - 8 | final | | | MANIMALS II
8 | MF Hustlers
3 | Sun, May 26 | 10:20 pm | 8 - 3 | final | | | GOONies
5 | The Jets
4 | Mon, May 27 | 10:40 pm | 5 - 4 | final | | | The Jets
4 | That Stick Cray
5 | Wed, May 29 | 10:30 pm | 4 - 5 | final | | | MF Hustlers
11 | Van City Raiders
3 | Thu, May 30 | 9:40 pm | 11 - 3 | final | | | Venom
6 | Vancouver Rangers
5 | Thu, May 30 | 10:30 pm | 6 - 5 OT | final | | | Rockets
2 | Squirtle Squad
6 | Thu, May 30 | 10:45 pm | 2 - 6 | final | | | Diddy Mao
7 | Chopsticks
13 | Fri, May 31 | 10:00 pm | 7 - 13 | final | | | BHLC
5 | Primes
7 | Fri, May 31 | 10:45 pm | 5 - 7 | final | | | Vancouver Rangers
1 | BHLC
4 | Sun, Jun 02 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 4 | final | | | MANIMALS II
3 | Primes
7 | Sun, Jun 02 | 8:20 pm | 3 - 7 | final | | | Chicks & Sticks
1 | Rockets
6 | Sun, Jun 02 | 9:30 pm | 1 - 6 | final | | | Venom
3 | MF Hustlers
10 | Sun, Jun 02 | 10:30 pm | 3 - 10 | final | | | MANIMALS II
4 | Van City Raiders
13 | Mon, Jun 03 | 7:00 pm | 4 - 13 | final | | | HYP 2.0
4 | Chopsticks
9 | Mon, Jun 03 | 10:40 pm | 4 - 9 | final | | | Primes
2 | Vancouver Rangers
6 | Wed, Jun 05 | 9:30 pm | 2 - 6 | final | | | Venom
9 | Van City Raiders
7 | Wed, Jun 05 | 10:10 pm | 9 - 7 | final | | | MF Hustlers
4 | BHLC
5 | Wed, Jun 05 | 10:30 pm | 4 - 5 | final | | | Rockets
5 | Chopsticks
4 | Thu, Jun 06 | 10:45 pm | 5 - 4 OT | final | | | The Jets
4 | East Van Jets
5 | Sat, Jun 08 | 5:00 pm | 4 - 5 | final | | | Primes
5 | Venom
2 | Sun, Jun 09 | 6:20 pm | 5 - 2 | final | | | Van City Raiders
8 | Vancouver Rangers
11 | Sun, Jun 09 | 7:10 pm | 8 - 11 | final | | | Rockets
5 | McLovin
2 | Sun, Jun 09 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 2 | final | | | BHLC
5 | MF Hustlers
4 | Sun, Jun 09 | 8:00 pm | 5 - 4 | final | | | BHLC
8 | MANIMALS II
9 | Mon, Jun 10 | 9:15 pm | 8 - 9 | final | | | The BigSticks
6 | The Jets
4 | Mon, Jun 10 | 10:25 pm | 6 - 4 | final | | | Vancouver Rangers
2 | Venom
1 | Wed, Jun 12 | 9:30 pm | 2 - 1 | final | | | MF Hustlers
6 | MANIMALS II
4 | Wed, Jun 12 | 10:10 pm | 6 - 4 | final | | | Chopsticks
11 | HYP 2.0
4 | Wed, Jun 12 | 10:30 pm | 11 - 4 | final | | | Van City Raiders
12 | Primes
3 | Wed, Jun 12 | 10:40 pm | 12 - 3 | final | | | BC Buds
5 | Rockets
4 | Sun, Jun 16 | 3:15 pm | 5 - 4 | final | | | Chopsticks
9 | Chicks & Sticks
2 | Sun, Jun 16 | 4:25 pm | 9 - 2 | final | | | The Jets
4 | The Avengers
3 | Sun, Jun 16 | 8:20 pm | 4 - 3 | final | | | Van City Raiders
7 | MF Hustlers
11 | Sun, Jun 16 | 10:00 pm | 7 - 11 | final | | | Chopsticks
7 | BHLC
8 | Mon, Jun 17 | 10:25 pm | 7 - 8 OT | final | | | Outlaws
4 | The Jets
0 | Thu, Jun 20 | 8:30 pm | 4 - 0 | final | | | Venom
6 | Chopsticks
5 | Fri, Jun 21 | 8:25 pm | 6 - 5 | final | | | Vancouver Rangers
1 | Primes
7 | Fri, Jun 21 | 9:35 pm | 1 - 7 | final | | | Rockets
13 | MANIMALS II
3 | Fri, Jun 21 | 10:00 pm | 13 - 3 | final | | | MF Hustlers
1 | Van City Raiders
0 | Sun, Jun 23 | 3:15 pm | 1 - 0 | forfeit | | | MANIMALS II
4 | Vancouver Rangers
3 | Sun, Jun 23 | 7:10 pm | 4 - 3 OT | final | | | Rockets
6 | Venom
8 | Sun, Jun 23 | 7:30 pm | 6 - 8 | final | | | The Jets
4 | That Stick Cray
8 | Sun, Jun 23 | 8:00 pm | 4 - 8 | final | | | Primes
7 | BHLC
6 | Sun, Jun 23 | 8:20 pm | 7 - 6 | final | | | The Jets
5 | crown royals
11 | Tue, Jun 25 | 9:25 pm | 5 - 11 | final | | | MANIMALS II
4 | Chopsticks
9 | Wed, Jun 26 | 9:00 pm | 4 - 9 | final | | | Van City Raiders
4 | Venom
13 | Wed, Jun 26 | 9:30 pm | 4 - 13 | final | | | MF Hustlers
4 | Vancouver Rangers
5 | Wed, Jun 26 | 10:10 pm | 4 - 5 | final | | | BHLC
10 | Rockets
6 | Wed, Jun 26 | 10:30 pm | 10 - 6 | final | | | Chopsticks
10 | The Jets
3 | Wed, Jul 03 | 9:00 pm | 10 - 3 | final | | | Venom
5 | MF Hustlers
3 | Thu, Jul 04 | 10:30 pm | 5 - 3 | final | | | Vancouver Rangers
3 | Rockets
9 | Sat, Jul 06 | 4:10 pm | 3 - 9 | final | | | The Jets
6 | Primes
5 | Sat, Jul 06 | 5:00 pm | 6 - 5 SO | final | | | BHLC
2 | MANIMALS II
8 | Wed, Jul 10 | 9:30 pm | 2 - 8 | final | | | Primes
4 | Van City Raiders
8 | Thu, Jul 11 | 10:10 pm | 4 - 8 | final | |
|
|
|