|
All Times Local |
| Mad Hatters
5 | Smiling Penguins
3 | Sun, Jan 25 | 5:45 pm | 5 - 3 |
final | | | RMC
11 | Mallardville Beavers
10 | Sun, Jan 25 | 7:00 pm | 11 - 10 |
final | | | Viking Quest
11 | The BigSticks
2 | Sun, Jan 25 | 8:10 pm | 11 - 2 |
final | | | HC Punjab
13 | The Moose
4 | Sun, Jan 25 | 10:30 pm | 13 - 4 | final | | | The Moose
10 | Usual Suspects
9 | Sun, Feb 01 | 8:30 pm | 10 - 9 | final | | | Red Rockets
5 | Mallardville Beavers
4 | Mon, Feb 02 | 8:30 pm | 5 - 4 OT | final | | | Viking Quest
6 | RMC
0 | Mon, Feb 02 | 9:40 pm | 6 - 0 | final | | | The Moose
4 | Shamrocks Inc.
14 | Tue, Feb 03 | 10:20 pm | 4 - 14 | final | | | Maddies Monsters
2 | Mad Hatters
10 | Wed, Feb 04 | 10:00 pm | 2 - 10 |
final | | | Viking Quest
6 | Red Rockets
0 | Fri, Feb 06 | 10:10 pm | 6 - 0 |
final | | | Shamrocks Inc.
12 | The Moose
7 | Sun, Feb 08 | 8:00 pm | 12 - 7 | final | | | Mallardville Beavers
10 | RMC
3 | Sun, Feb 08 | 9:10 pm | 10 - 3 | final | | | Mad Hatters
2 | Maddies Monsters
3 | Mon, Feb 09 | 8:30 pm | 2 - 3 | final | | | The BigSticks
3 | Viking Quest
10 | Mon, Feb 09 | 10:50 pm | 3 - 10 | final | | | The BigSticks
4 | Red Rockets
7 | Thu, Feb 12 | 8:30 pm | 4 - 7 |
final | | | The Eh Team
4 | Mad Hatters
8 | Thu, Feb 12 | 9:40 pm | 4 - 8 |
final | | | Mallardville Beavers
6 | The Moose
5 | Thu, Feb 12 | 10:50 pm | 6 - 5 |
final | | | The BigSticks
3 | RMC
9 | Sat, Feb 14 | 9:10 pm | 3 - 9 | final | | | Mad Hatters
14 | The Eh Team
3 | Sat, Feb 14 | 10:20 pm | 14 - 3 | final | | | Red Rockets
4 | The Moose
13 | Sun, Feb 15 | 8:00 pm | 4 - 13 |
final | | | Mallardville Beavers
13 | The BigSticks
5 | Tue, Feb 17 | 9:10 pm | 13 - 5 |
final | | | RMC
2 | Red Rockets
5 | Tue, Feb 17 | 10:20 pm | 2 - 5 |
final | | | Rebels
3 | Mad Hatters
6 | Wed, Feb 18 | 10:00 pm | 3 - 6 | final | | | RMC
1 | The Moose
13 | Thu, Feb 19 | 10:50 pm | 1 - 13 | final | | | Smiling Penguins
7 | Mad Hatters
1 | Fri, Feb 20 | 9:00 pm | 7 - 1 | final | | | RMC
3 | The BigSticks
4 | Sat, Feb 21 | 9:10 pm | 3 - 4 SO | final | | | Mallardville Beavers
5 | Red Rockets
4 | Sat, Feb 21 | 10:20 pm | 5 - 4 OT | final | | | Mallardville Beavers
4 | The Moose
5 | Mon, Feb 23 | 9:40 pm | 4 - 5 SO | final | | | Red Rockets
5 | The BigSticks
2 | Mon, Feb 23 | 10:50 pm | 5 - 2 | final | | | The Eh Team
5 | Mad Hatters
4 | Tue, Feb 24 | 9:10 pm | 5 - 4 | final | | | RMC
3 | Mallardville Beavers
8 | Thu, Feb 26 | 8:30 pm | 3 - 8 |
final | | | The Moose
12 | The BigSticks
2 | Thu, Feb 26 | 9:40 pm | 12 - 2 |
final | | | Mad Hatters
5 | Rebels
1 | Fri, Feb 27 | 9:00 pm | 5 - 1 |
final | | | Red Rockets
10 | RMC
4 | Sun, Mar 01 | 9:10 pm | 10 - 4 | final | | | The BigSticks
6 | Mallardville Beavers
5 | Sun, Mar 01 | 10:20 pm | 6 - 5 | final | | | Mad Hatters
8 | Maddies Monsters
2 | Mon, Mar 02 | 8:30 pm | 8 - 2 | final | | | The Moose
6 | Red Rockets
0 | Tue, Mar 03 | 9:10 pm | 6 - 0 | final | | | The BigSticks
9 | RMC
7 | Tue, Mar 03 | 10:20 pm | 9 - 7 | final | | | Red Rockets
8 | Mallardville Beavers
5 | Thu, Mar 05 | 8:30 pm | 8 - 5 | final | |
|
|
|