|
All Times Local |
* 1 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
3 | McKendree University
1 | Sat, Sep 21 | 4:30 pm | 3 - 1 | final | |
* 1 | Grand Valley State University
1 | Aquinas College
0 | Fri, Sep 27 | 6:30 pm | 1 - 0 | final | |
1 | Arizona State University
5 | Colorado State University
1 | Fri, Sep 27 | 7:45 pm | 5 - 1 | final | |
2 | Liberty University
4 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
0 | Fri, Sep 27 | 8:20 pm | 4 - 0 | final | |
| Minot State University
8 | University of Colorado
2 | Fri, Sep 27 | 5:00 pm | 8 - 2 |
final | |
* | Concordia University Ann Arbor
0 | Midland University
17 | Fri, Sep 27 | 8:30 pm | 0 - 17 | final | |
1 | Arizona State University
4 | University of Denver
0 | Sat, Sep 28 | 9:30 pm | 4 - 0 | final | |
2 | Arizona State University
9 | Colorado State University
1 | Sat, Sep 28 | 9:55 am | 9 - 1 | final | |
* 2 | Aquinas College
8 | Concordia University Ann Arbor
0 | Sat, Sep 28 | 2:00 pm | 8 - 0 | final | |
3 | Midland University
5 | Aquinas College
0 | Sat, Sep 28 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 0 | final | |
3 | Liberty University
1 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
4 | Sat, Sep 28 | 8:15 pm | 1 - 4 | final | |
| Minot State University
1 | University of Colorado
4 | Sat, Sep 28 | 12:00 pm | 1 - 4 |
final | |
* | Midland University
7 | Grand Valley State University
0 | Sat, Sep 28 | 1:30 pm | 7 - 0 | final | |
* | Concordia University Ann Arbor
1 | Grand Valley State University
10 | Sat, Sep 28 | 7:00 pm | 1 - 10 | final | |
2 | Arizona State University
3 | University of Denver
0 | Sun, Sep 29 | 10:00 am | 3 - 0 | final | |
2 | Liberty University
4 | McKendree University
0 | Sun, Sep 29 | 1:00 pm | 4 - 0 | final | |
* | Grand Valley State University
0 | Midland University
5 | Sun, Sep 29 | 2:30 pm | 0 - 5 | final | |
1 | Grand Valley State University
0 | Michigan State University
10 | Fri, Oct 04 | 7:20 pm | 0 - 10 | final | |
1 | Colorado State University
0 | Robert Morris University (IL)
3 | Fri, Oct 04 | 9:20 pm | 0 - 3 | final | |
3 | University of Rhode Island
3 | Penn State University
2 | Fri, Oct 04 | 9:30 pm | 3 - 2 OT | final | |
| Arizona State University
4 | Grand Canyon University
1 | Fri, Oct 04 | 7:00 pm | 4 - 1 | final | |
| Lindenwood University-Belleville
4 | Miami University
0 | Fri, Oct 04 | 8:00 pm | 4 - 0 | final | |
* 1 | McKendree University
10 | Davenport University
0 | Sat, Oct 05 | 9:30 pm | 10 - 0 | final | |
2 | Michigan State University
2 | Grand Valley State University
1 | Sat, Oct 05 | 7:00 pm | 2 - 1 | final | |
2 | Colorado State University
0 | Robert Morris University (IL)
8 | Sat, Oct 05 | 8:20 pm | 0 - 8 | final | |
4 | University of Rhode Island
1 | Penn State University
0 | Sat, Oct 05 | 2:30 pm | 1 - 0 OT | final | |
| Lindenwood University-Belleville
1 | Miami University
2 | Sat, Oct 05 | 1:25 pm | 1 - 2 OT | final | |
| Arizona State University
3 | Grand Canyon University
2 | Sat, Oct 05 | 7:00 pm | 3 - 2 | final | |
* 2 | McKendree University
4 | Davenport University
0 | Sun, Oct 06 | 11:00 am | 4 - 0 | final | |
| University of Rhode Island
0 | University of Massachusetts
5 | Wed, Oct 09 | 6:20 pm | 0 - 5 | final | |
| Minot State University
1 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
2 | Thu, Oct 10 | 7:10 pm | 1 - 2 | final | |
3 | Grand Valley State University
3 | Robert Morris University (IL)
2 | Fri, Oct 11 | 7:20 pm | 3 - 2 | final | |
3 | Grand Canyon University
4 | University of Denver
2 | Fri, Oct 11 | 9:30 pm | 4 - 2 | final | |
5 | Grand Canyon University
5 | Colorado State University
6 | Fri, Oct 11 | 1:15 pm | 5 - 6 OT | final | |
| Minot State University
2 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
3 | Fri, Oct 11 | 1:30 pm | 2 - 3 OT | final | |
3 | Michigan State University
2 | University of Colorado
5 | Sat, Oct 12 | 1:00 pm | 2 - 5 |
final | |
4 | Grand Valley State University
3 | Robert Morris University (IL)
2 | Sat, Oct 12 | 7:20 pm | 3 - 2 OT | final | |
6 | Grand Canyon University
2 | Colorado State University
4 | Sat, Oct 12 | 3:30 pm | 2 - 4 | final | |
| University of Massachusetts
1 | Liberty University
5 | Sat, Oct 12 | 1:30 pm | 1 - 5 | final | |
| Minot State University
2 | McKendree University
1 | Sat, Oct 12 | 2:30 pm | 2 - 1 | final | |
4 | Grand Canyon University
5 | University of Denver
3 | Sun, Oct 13 | 10:00 am | 5 - 3 | final | |
4 | Michigan State University
8 | University of Colorado
1 | Sun, Oct 13 | 1:00 pm | 8 - 1 |
final | |
| University of Massachusetts
2 | Liberty University
9 | Sun, Oct 13 | 9:00 am | 2 - 9 | final | |
| Minot State University
4 | McKendree University
2 | Sun, Oct 13 | 1:00 pm | 4 - 2 | final | |
| Liberty University
3 | University of Massachusetts
0 | Thu, Oct 17 | 7:50 pm | 3 - 0 | final | |
1 | Miami University
5 | University of Michigan
1 | Fri, Oct 18 | 9:00 pm | 5 - 1 | final | |
5 | Concordia University Ann Arbor
0 | University of Colorado
5 | Fri, Oct 18 | 7:00 pm | 0 - 5 | final | |
5 | Colorado State University
9 | University of Denver
1 | Fri, Oct 18 | 9:30 pm | 9 - 1 | final | |
6 | Arizona State University
5 | Aquinas College
3 | Fri, Oct 18 | 8:30 pm | 5 - 3 | final | |
* | University of Utah
0 | McKendree University
6 | Fri, Oct 18 | 5:00 pm | 0 - 6 | final | |
| Liberty University
4 | University of Massachusetts
2 | Fri, Oct 18 | 7:50 pm | 4 - 2 | final | |
2 | Concordia University Ann Arbor
0 | University of Utah
6 | Sat, Oct 19 | 12:00 pm | 0 - 6 | final | |
2 | Miami University
3 | University of Michigan
2 | Sat, Oct 19 | 4:30 pm | 3 - 2 | final | |
7 | University of Colorado
10 | Aquinas College
0 | Sat, Oct 19 | 1:00 pm | 10 - 0 | final | |
8 | University of Denver
8 | Colorado State University
3 | Sat, Oct 19 | 7:30 pm | 8 - 3 | final | |
| Robert Morris University (IL)
0 | Midland University
3 | Sat, Oct 19 | 4:00 pm | 0 - 3 |
final | |
| Liberty University
6 | University of Rhode Island
0 | Sat, Oct 19 | 4:00 pm | 6 - 0 | final | |
| University of Minnesota
4 | University of Wisconsin-Madison
3 | Sat, Oct 19 | 4:30 pm | 4 - 3 | final | |
| McKendree University
5 | Arizona State University
1 | Sat, Oct 19 | 7:15 pm | 5 - 1 | final | |
8 | University of Utah
1 | Aquinas College
2 | Sun, Oct 20 | 8:30 am | 1 - 2 | final | |
9 | University of Colorado
1 | McKendree University
5 | Sun, Oct 20 | 9:00 am | 1 - 5 | final | |
| Liberty University
6 | University of Rhode Island
1 | Sun, Oct 20 | 10:30 am | 6 - 1 | final | |
| University of Minnesota
6 | University of Wisconsin-Madison
2 | Sun, Oct 20 | 11:00 am | 6 - 2 | final | |
* | Arizona State University
13 | Concordia University Ann Arbor
0 | Sun, Oct 20 | 11:00 am | 13 - 0 | final | |
| Robert Morris University (IL)
2 | Midland University
12 | Sun, Oct 20 | 12:00 pm | 2 - 12 |
final | |
6 | University of Colorado
3 | University of Denver
1 | Fri, Oct 25 | 9:30 pm | 3 - 1 | final | |
| Lindenwood University-Belleville
5 | Midland University
0 | Fri, Oct 25 | 5:00 pm | 5 - 0 |
final | |
| Adrian College
0 | Liberty University
3 | Fri, Oct 25 | 6:30 pm | 0 - 3 | final | |
* | Davenport University
0 | Concordia University Ann Arbor
0 | Fri, Oct 25 | 9:00 pm | 0 - 0 | forfeit | |
| Michigan State University
5 | Miami University
4 | Fri, Oct 25 | 9:35 pm | 5 - 4 OT | final | |
| Lindenwood University-Belleville
2 | Midland University
0 | Sat, Oct 26 | 1:00 pm | 2 - 0 |
final | |
| Adrian College
3 | Liberty University
6 | Sat, Oct 26 | 1:30 pm | 3 - 6 | final | |
| Michigan State University
3 | Miami University
2 | Sat, Oct 26 | 5:30 pm | 3 - 2 | final | |
* | Concordia University Ann Arbor
0 | Davenport University
0 | Sat, Oct 26 | 5:30 pm | 0 - 0 | forfeit | |
| Robert Morris University (IL)
1 | University of Wisconsin-Madison
5 | Sun, Oct 27 | 11:30 am | 1 - 5 | final | |
| Robert Morris University (IL)
2 | University of Wisconsin-Madison
5 | Sun, Oct 27 | 11:30 am | 2 - 5 | final | |
3 | Robert Morris University (IL)
7 | University of Michigan
5 | Fri, Nov 01 | 9:30 pm | 7 - 5 | final | |
4 | Colorado State University
3 | University of Utah
2 | Fri, Nov 01 | 4:00 pm | 3 - 2 OT | final | |
9 | Aquinas College
0 | Miami University
5 | Fri, Nov 01 | 3:00 pm | 0 - 5 | final | |
10 | University of Minnesota
2 | McKendree University
3 | Fri, Nov 01 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 3 | final | |
| Midland University
0 | Liberty University
9 | Fri, Nov 01 | 2:30 pm | 0 - 9 | final | |
| Penn State University
2 | University of Rhode Island
7 | Fri, Nov 01 | 7:00 pm | 2 - 7 | final | |
4 | Robert Morris University (IL)
1 | University of Michigan
8 | Sat, Nov 02 | 5:00 pm | 1 - 8 | final | |
5 | Colorado State University
6 | University of Utah
4 | Sat, Nov 02 | 4:00 pm | 6 - 4 | final | |
10 | Aquinas College
0 | Miami University
12 | Sat, Nov 02 | 4:05 pm | 0 - 12 | final | |
10 | University of Minnesota
1 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
7 | Sat, Nov 02 | 7:50 pm | 1 - 7 | final | |
| Midland University
1 | Liberty University
7 | Sat, Nov 02 | 1:30 pm | 1 - 7 | final | |
| Penn State University
5 | University of Rhode Island
3 | Sat, Nov 02 | 4:00 pm | 5 - 3 | final | |
| Midland University
0 | Liberty University
9 | Sun, Nov 03 | 11:30 am | 0 - 9 | final | |
| University of Minnesota
1 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
3 | Sun, Nov 03 | 1:00 pm | 1 - 3 | final | |
6 | University of Utah
0 | University of Colorado
14 | Thu, Nov 07 | 6:00 pm | 0 - 14 |
final | |
| Miami University
0 | Adrian College
1 | Thu, Nov 07 | 7:00 pm | 0 - 1 | final | |
| Grand Valley State University
0 | University of Minnesota
4 | Thu, Nov 07 | 7:30 pm | 0 - 4 | final | |
5 | University of Rhode Island
7 | Robert Morris University (IL)
2 | Fri, Nov 08 | 4:30 pm | 7 - 2 | final | |
7 | University of Utah
3 | University of Denver
2 | Fri, Nov 08 | 9:30 pm | 3 - 2 | final | |
11 | Michigan State University
8 | Aquinas College
0 | Fri, Nov 08 | 9:00 pm | 8 - 0 | final | |
| Grand Valley State University
1 | Minot State University
13 | Fri, Nov 08 | 4:30 pm | 1 - 13 | final | |
| Miami University
0 | Adrian College
6 | Fri, Nov 08 | 7:00 pm | 0 - 6 | final | |
| Lindenwood University-Belleville
3 | Liberty University
2 | Fri, Nov 08 | 7:00 pm | 3 - 2 | final | |
| University of Michigan
5 | Concordia University Ann Arbor
0 | Fri, Nov 08 | 8:00 pm | 5 - 0 | final | |
| Arizona State University
6 | Davenport University
1 | Fri, Nov 08 | 8:30 pm | 6 - 1 | final | |
5 | University of Massachusetts
6 | Penn State University
1 | Sat, Nov 09 | 7:15 pm | 6 - 1 | final | |
6 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
7 | Robert Morris University (IL)
1 | Sat, Nov 09 | 4:00 pm | 7 - 1 | final | |
8 | University of Utah
1 | University of Denver
2 | Sat, Nov 09 | 9:30 pm | 1 - 2 | final | |
| Arizona State University
0 | Adrian College
5 | Sat, Nov 09 | 3:00 pm | 0 - 5 | final | |
| Grand Valley State University
0 | Minot State University
6 | Sat, Nov 09 | 4:30 pm | 0 - 6 | final | |
| University of Rhode Island
0 | Liberty University
9 | Sat, Nov 09 | 4:30 pm | 0 - 9 | final | |
6 | University of Massachusetts
3 | Penn State University
0 | Sun, Nov 10 | 10:10 am | 3 - 0 | final | |
6 | Arizona State University
5 | University of Michigan
1 | Sun, Nov 10 | 11:00 am | 5 - 1 | final | |
7 | Liberty University
9 | Robert Morris University (IL)
1 | Sun, Nov 10 | 11:00 am | 9 - 1 | final | |
8 | Davenport University
1 | Michigan State University
11 | Sun, Nov 10 | 1:50 pm | 1 - 11 | final | |
| Lindenwood University-Belleville
14 | University of Rhode Island
1 | Sun, Nov 10 | 10:00 am | 14 - 1 | final | |
8 | University of Minnesota
2 | Robert Morris University (IL)
0 | Fri, Nov 15 | 9:20 pm | 2 - 0 | final | |
9 | Grand Canyon University
2 | University of Utah
4 | Fri, Nov 15 | 4:00 pm | 2 - 4 | final | |
10 | Colorado State University
0 | University of Colorado
3 | Fri, Nov 15 | 8:00 pm | 0 - 3 |
final | |
11 | Adrian College
4 | McKendree University
3 | Fri, Nov 15 | 7:00 pm | 4 - 3 | final | |
12 | Aquinas College
3 | Davenport University
0 | Fri, Nov 15 | 8:30 pm | 3 - 0 | final | |
| Midland University
0 | Minot State University
7 | Fri, Nov 15 | 4:30 pm | 0 - 7 | final | |
| Penn State University
0 | Liberty University
11 | Fri, Nov 15 | 6:30 pm | 0 - 11 | final | |
9 | University of Minnesota
8 | Robert Morris University (IL)
0 | Sat, Nov 16 | 8:20 pm | 8 - 0 | final | |
10 | Grand Canyon University
4 | University of Utah
2 | Sat, Nov 16 | 4:00 pm | 4 - 2 | final | |
12 | Grand Valley State University
1 | McKendree University
5 | Sat, Nov 16 | 7:00 pm | 1 - 5 | final | |
12 | University of Colorado
3 | Colorado State University
1 | Sat, Nov 16 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 1 | final | |
| Midland University
1 | Minot State University
5 | Sat, Nov 16 | 4:30 pm | 1 - 5 | final | |
| Adrian College
0 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
2 | Sat, Nov 16 | 9:00 pm | 0 - 2 | final | |
13 | Grand Valley State University
1 | McKendree University
5 | Sun, Nov 17 | 1:00 pm | 1 - 5 | final | |
13 | Aquinas College
0 | Michigan State University
10 | Sun, Nov 17 | 1:50 pm | 0 - 10 | final | |
| Adrian College
4 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
2 | Sun, Nov 17 | 1:15 pm | 4 - 2 | final | |
11 | University of Utah
1 | Arizona State University
6 | Fri, Nov 22 | 5:40 pm | 1 - 6 | final | |
| Miami University
2 | Liberty University
5 | Fri, Nov 22 | 6:30 pm | 2 - 5 | final | |
| University of Michigan
0 | University of Colorado
6 | Fri, Nov 22 | 7:00 pm | 0 - 6 |
final | |
| Adrian College
11 | Grand Valley State University
0 | Fri, Nov 22 | 9:00 pm | 11 - 0 | final | |
10 | Michigan State University
4 | Davenport University
2 | Sat, Nov 23 | 8:30 pm | 4 - 2 | final | |
12 | University of Utah
0 | Arizona State University
11 | Sat, Nov 23 | 4:00 pm | 0 - 11 | final | |
| Miami University
2 | Liberty University
3 | Sat, Nov 23 | 1:30 pm | 2 - 3 | final | |
| Grand Valley State University
1 | Adrian College
8 | Sat, Nov 23 | 3:00 pm | 1 - 8 | final | |
| McKendree University
2 | Midland University
3 | Sat, Nov 23 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 3 OT |
final | |
| University of Michigan
2 | University of Colorado
6 | Sun, Nov 24 | 12:00 pm | 2 - 6 |
final | |
| McKendree University
3 | Midland University
1 | Sun, Nov 24 | 1:00 pm | 3 - 1 |
final | |
10 | University of Wisconsin-Madison
3 | Robert Morris University (IL)
1 | Fri, Dec 06 | 7:20 pm | 3 - 1 | final | |
| Davenport University
0 | Adrian College
9 | Fri, Dec 06 | 3:00 pm | 0 - 9 | final | |
| University of Colorado
2 | Minot State University
4 | Fri, Dec 06 | 4:30 pm | 2 - 4 | final | |
| University of Massachusetts
7 | University of Rhode Island
0 | Fri, Dec 06 | 7:00 pm | 7 - 0 | final | |
11 | University of Wisconsin-Madison
3 | Robert Morris University (IL)
2 | Sat, Dec 07 | 7:20 pm | 3 - 2 | final | |
| Penn State University
0 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
11 | Sat, Dec 07 | 12:10 pm | 0 - 11 | final | |
| Midland University
2 | University of Minnesota
4 | Sat, Dec 07 | 3:15 pm | 2 - 4 | final | |
| University of Massachusetts
7 | University of Rhode Island
3 | Sat, Dec 07 | 4:00 pm | 7 - 3 | final | |
| University of Colorado
5 | Minot State University
6 | Sat, Dec 07 | 4:30 pm | 5 - 6 OT | final | |
| Adrian College
14 | Davenport University
0 | Sat, Dec 07 | 9:30 pm | 14 - 0 | final | |
| Grand Valley State University
0 | Miami University
6 | Sat, Dec 07 | 10:20 pm | 0 - 6 | final | |
| Grand Valley State University
2 | Miami University
4 | Sun, Dec 08 | 1:10 pm | 2 - 4 | final | |
| Midland University
4 | University of Minnesota
6 | Sun, Dec 08 | 1:30 pm | 4 - 6 | final | |
| Concordia University Ann Arbor
0 | University of Michigan
9 | Sun, Dec 08 | 3:30 pm | 0 - 9 | final | |
| Lindenwood University-Belleville
4 | Penn State University
3 | Sun, Dec 08 | 4:10 pm | 4 - 3 | final | |
16 | Robert Morris University (IL)
9 | Aquinas College
1 | Fri, Dec 13 | 9:00 pm | 9 - 1 | final | |
17 | Robert Morris University (IL)
3 | Aquinas College
2 | Sat, Dec 14 | 4:30 pm | 3 - 2 OT | final | |
| University of Massachusetts
3 | University of Michigan
2 | Thu, Jan 09 | 10:30 pm | 3 - 2 | final | |
12 | Davenport University
5 | Robert Morris University (IL)
2 | Fri, Jan 10 | 7:20 pm | 5 - 2 | final | |
13 | University of Denver
3 | University of Utah
4 | Fri, Jan 10 | 4:00 pm | 3 - 4 |
final | |
* | University of Massachusetts
4 | Grand Valley State University
3 | Fri, Jan 10 | 7:00 pm | 4 - 3 | final | |
14 | University of Denver
2 | University of Utah
1 | Sat, Jan 11 | 4:00 pm | 2 - 1 |
final | |
* | University of Massachusetts
6 | Grand Valley State University
0 | Sat, Jan 11 | 1:00 pm | 6 - 0 | final | |
11 | University of Massachusetts
3 | Michigan State University
3 | Sun, Jan 12 | 11:05 am | 3 - 3 2OT | final | |
7 | Grand Valley State University
0 | Penn State University
0 | Thu, Jan 16 | 9:30 pm | 0 - 0 | forfeit | |
| Minot State University
3 | Adrian College
2 | Thu, Jan 16 | 1:30 pm | 3 - 2 OT | final | |
12 | Michigan State University
14 | University of Michigan
2 | Fri, Jan 17 | 9:30 pm | 14 - 2 | final | |
15 | University of Utah
4 | Grand Canyon University
3 | Fri, Jan 17 | 7:00 pm | 4 - 3 | final | |
16 | University of Massachusetts
0 | McKendree University
1 | Fri, Jan 17 | 7:30 pm | 0 - 1 | final | |
| Minot State University
5 | Miami University
3 | Fri, Jan 17 | 12:30 pm | 5 - 3 | final | |
| Midland University
0 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
4 | Fri, Jan 17 | 5:00 pm | 0 - 4 | final | |
| Grand Valley State University
0 | Liberty University
0 | Fri, Jan 17 | 10:15 pm | 0 - 0 | forfeit | |
13 | University of Michigan
| Michigan State University
| Sat, Jan 18 | 1:35 pm | | no data | - |
16 | University of Utah
5 | Grand Canyon University
1 | Sat, Jan 18 | 12:00 pm | 5 - 1 | final | |
17 | Midland University
4 | McKendree University
0 | Sat, Jan 18 | 2:30 pm | 4 - 0 | final | |
| Minot State University
2 | Miami University
0 | Sat, Jan 18 | 11:30 am | 2 - 0 | final | |
| University of Massachusetts
2 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
0 | Sat, Jan 18 | 12:00 pm | 2 - 0 | final | |
| Robert Morris University (IL)
1 | Adrian College
10 | Sat, Jan 18 | 7:00 pm | 1 - 10 | final | |
| Grand Valley State University
0 | Liberty University
0 | Sat, Jan 18 | 10:15 pm | 0 - 0 | forfeit | |
| Midland University
1 | University of Massachusetts
0 | Sun, Jan 19 | 1:00 pm | 1 - 0 | final | |
| Robert Morris University (IL)
0 | Adrian College
6 | Sun, Jan 19 | 2:00 pm | 0 - 6 | final | |
| Adrian College
7 | University of Michigan
2 | Thu, Jan 23 | 10:30 pm | 7 - 2 | final | |
22 | Aquinas College
1 | Grand Valley State University
4 | Fri, Jan 24 | 9:00 pm | 1 - 4 | final | |
| University of Rhode Island
0 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
11 | Fri, Jan 24 | 12:30 pm | 0 - 11 | final | |
| University of Michigan
1 | Adrian College
10 | Fri, Jan 24 | 3:00 pm | 1 - 10 | final | |
| Grand Canyon University
1 | Arizona State University
6 | Fri, Jan 24 | 8:00 pm | 1 - 6 | final | |
14 | Robert Morris University (IL)
0 | Michigan State University
9 | Sat, Jan 25 | 6:20 pm | 0 - 9 | final | |
23 | Grand Valley State University
3 | Aquinas College
2 | Sat, Jan 25 | 7:00 pm | 3 - 2 | final | |
* | University of Rhode Island
0 | McKendree University
5 | Sat, Jan 25 | 12:30 pm | 0 - 5 | final | |
| University of Minnesota
0 | Minot State University
4 | Sat, Jan 25 | 5:00 pm | 0 - 4 | final | |
| Grand Canyon University
1 | Arizona State University
2 | Sat, Jan 25 | 7:00 pm | 1 - 2 | final | |
| Midland University
0 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
5 | Sat, Jan 25 | 7:50 pm | 0 - 5 | final | |
| Miami University
10 | Davenport University
0 | Sat, Jan 25 | 9:30 pm | 10 - 0 | final | |
15 | Robert Morris University (IL)
2 | Michigan State University
7 | Sun, Jan 26 | 11:05 am | 2 - 7 | final | |
| University of Minnesota
0 | Minot State University
7 | Sun, Jan 26 | 1:00 pm | 0 - 7 | final | |
| Midland University
2 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
1 | Sun, Jan 26 | 1:15 pm | 2 - 1 OT | final | |
| Miami University
7 | Davenport University
0 | Sun, Jan 26 | 3:00 pm | 7 - 0 | final | |
13 | Midland University
4 | Colorado State University
0 | Fri, Jan 31 | 2:00 pm | 4 - 0 | final | |
14 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
11 | Robert Morris University (IL)
0 | Fri, Jan 31 | 9:20 pm | 11 - 0 | final | |
16 | University of Minnesota
2 | University of Colorado
3 | Fri, Jan 31 | 5:00 pm | 2 - 3 |
final | |
24 | Concordia University Ann Arbor
0 | Aquinas College
11 | Fri, Jan 31 | 8:00 pm | 0 - 11 | final | |
| Penn State University
1 | University of Massachusetts
5 | Fri, Jan 31 | 7:20 pm | 1 - 5 | final | |
| Davenport University
4 | University of Michigan
2 | Fri, Jan 31 | 9:30 pm | 4 - 2 | final | |
| McKendree University
1 | Liberty University
3 | Fri, Jan 31 | 10:15 pm | 1 - 3 | final | |
7 | Midland University
6 | University of Denver
1 | Sat, Feb 01 | 9:30 pm | 6 - 1 | final | |
15 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
8 | Robert Morris University (IL)
0 | Sat, Feb 01 | 8:20 pm | 8 - 0 | final | |
17 | University of Minnesota
5 | University of Colorado
4 | Sat, Feb 01 | 12:00 pm | 5 - 4 |
final | |
| Penn State University
0 | University of Massachusetts
3 | Sat, Feb 01 | 10:50 am | 0 - 3 | final | |
| McKendree University
1 | Liberty University
8 | Sat, Feb 01 | 1:30 pm | 1 - 8 | final | |
| Aquinas College
12 | Concordia University Ann Arbor
0 | Sat, Feb 01 | 10:30 pm | 12 - 0 | final | |
| University of Michigan
4 | Davenport University
2 | Sat, Feb 01 | 10:30 pm | 4 - 2 | final | |
8 | Midland University
10 | University of Denver
3 | Sun, Feb 02 | 10:00 am | 10 - 3 | final | |
13 | University of Michigan
2 | Michigan State University
7 | Sun, Feb 02 | 2:10 pm | 2 - 7 | final | |
14 | University of Minnesota
6 | Colorado State University
3 | Sun, Feb 02 | 9:45 am | 6 - 3 | final | |
16 | Miami University
8 | Robert Morris University (IL)
1 | Fri, Feb 07 | 9:20 pm | 8 - 1 | final | |
25 | Penn State University
1 | Aquinas College
2 | Fri, Feb 07 | 9:00 pm | 1 - 2 | final | |
| Minot State University
6 | Midland University
3 | Fri, Feb 07 | 5:00 pm | 6 - 3 |
final | |
| Grand Valley State University
5 | Davenport University
0 | Fri, Feb 07 | 8:00 pm | 5 - 0 | final | |
| University of Colorado
2 | Arizona State University
1 | Fri, Feb 07 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 1 OT | final | |
| University of Rhode Island
1 | University of Massachusetts
9 | Fri, Feb 07 | 8:50 pm | 1 - 9 | final | |
| Lindenwood University-Belleville
7 | University of Michigan
0 | Fri, Feb 07 | 9:00 pm | 7 - 0 | final | |
9 | Colorado State University
5 | University of Denver
3 | Sat, Feb 08 | 9:30 pm | 5 - 3 | final | |
16 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
4 | Michigan State University
1 | Sat, Feb 08 | 5:50 pm | 4 - 1 | final | |
17 | Miami University
5 | Robert Morris University (IL)
0 | Sat, Feb 08 | 8:20 pm | 5 - 0 | final | |
26 | Penn State University
2 | Aquinas College
1 | Sat, Feb 08 | 4:30 pm | 2 - 1 OT | final | |
| University of Rhode Island
0 | University of Massachusetts
3 | Sat, Feb 08 | 10:50 am | 0 - 3 | final | |
| University of Colorado
4 | Grand Canyon University
3 | Sat, Feb 08 | 12:00 pm | 4 - 3 OT | final | |
| University of Wisconsin-Madison
2 | University of Minnesota
6 | Sat, Feb 08 | 1:30 pm | 2 - 6 | final | |
| Minot State University
3 | Midland University
3 | Sat, Feb 08 | 4:00 pm | 3 - 3 2OT |
final | |
| Liberty University
5 | Adrian College
1 | Sat, Feb 08 | 7:00 pm | 5 - 1 | final | |
| Davenport University
3 | Grand Valley State University
5 | Sat, Feb 08 | 7:00 pm | 3 - 5 | final | |
| University of Colorado
3 | Arizona State University
0 | Sat, Feb 08 | 7:00 pm | 3 - 0 | final | |
17 | Penn State University
1 | Michigan State University
11 | Sun, Feb 09 | 11:20 am | 1 - 11 | final | |
| Lindenwood University-Belleville
8 | University of Michigan
1 | Sun, Feb 09 | 9:00 am | 8 - 1 | final | |
| University of Wisconsin-Madison
0 | University of Minnesota
7 | Sun, Feb 09 | 11:15 am | 0 - 7 | final | |
| University of Colorado
1 | Grand Canyon University
3 | Sun, Feb 09 | 12:00 pm | 1 - 3 | final | |
| Liberty University
5 | Adrian College
0 | Sun, Feb 09 | 2:00 pm | 5 - 0 | final | |
| Davenport University
4 | Aquinas College
3 | Wed, Feb 12 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 3 | final | |
17 | University of Utah
0 | University of Colorado
9 | Thu, Feb 13 | 8:15 pm | 0 - 9 |
final | |
8 | Concordia University Ann Arbor
0 | Penn State University
8 | Fri, Feb 14 | 6:00 pm | 0 - 8 | final | |
18 | University of Utah
0 | Colorado State University
4 | Fri, Feb 14 | 7:45 pm | 0 - 4 | final | |
| Miami University
0 | McKendree University
0 | Fri, Feb 14 | 7:30 pm | 0 - 0 2OT | final | |
| University of Rhode Island
7 | Davenport University
1 | Fri, Feb 14 | 9:00 pm | 7 - 1 | final | |
| Aquinas College
2 | University of Michigan
3 | Fri, Feb 14 | 9:00 pm | 2 - 3 | final | |
* | Concordia University Ann Arbor
0 | University of Rhode Island
13 | Fri, Feb 14 | 10:15 pm | 0 - 13 | final | |
9 | Davenport University
2 | Penn State University
3 | Sat, Feb 15 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 3 | final | |
18 | Michigan State University
2 | Adrian College
5 | Sat, Feb 15 | 7:00 pm | 2 - 5 | final | |
19 | University of Utah
2 | Colorado State University
4 | Sat, Feb 15 | 9:45 am | 2 - 4 | final | |
23 | University of Denver
0 | University of Colorado
5 | Sat, Feb 15 | 5:00 pm | 0 - 5 |
final | |
| Miami University
0 | McKendree University
2 | Sat, Feb 15 | 2:30 pm | 0 - 2 | final | |
* | Lindenwood University-Belleville
10 | Grand Valley State University
0 | Sat, Feb 15 | 6:30 pm | 10 - 0 | final | |
| Arizona State University
3 | Grand Canyon University
2 | Sat, Feb 15 | 7:00 pm | 3 - 2 | final | |
19 | Adrian College
5 | Michigan State University
3 | Sun, Feb 16 | 1:50 pm | 5 - 3 | final | |
28 | University of Michigan
3 | Aquinas College
0 | Sun, Feb 16 | 2:30 pm | 3 - 0 | final | |
* | Lindenwood University-Belleville
7 | Grand Valley State University
1 | Sun, Feb 16 | 1:30 pm | 7 - 1 | final | |
23 | Robert Morris University (IL)
0 | McKendree University
6 | Fri, Feb 21 | 5:00 pm | 0 - 6 | final | |
29 | Adrian College
7 | Aquinas College
1 | Fri, Feb 21 | 9:00 pm | 7 - 1 | final | |
| University of Michigan
2 | Grand Valley State University
4 | Fri, Feb 21 | 7:00 pm | 2 - 4 | final | |
* | Davenport University
4 | Concordia University Ann Arbor
3 | Fri, Feb 21 | 8:15 pm | 4 - 3 | final | |
20 | University of Denver
4 | Colorado State University
2 | Sat, Feb 22 | 8:00 pm | 4 - 2 | final | |
24 | Robert Morris University (IL)
0 | McKendree University
5 | Sat, Feb 22 | 4:30 pm | 0 - 5 | final | |
30 | Aquinas College
0 | Adrian College
10 | Sat, Feb 22 | 7:00 pm | 0 - 10 | final | |
| Grand Valley State University
1 | University of Michigan
2 | Sat, Feb 22 | 3:00 pm | 1 - 2 | final | |
* | Concordia University Ann Arbor
0 | Davenport University
13 | Sat, Feb 22 | 6:30 pm | 0 - 13 | final | |
| Minot State University
2 | University of Minnesota
0 | Sat, Feb 22 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 0 | final | |
18 | Davenport University
1 | Robert Morris University (IL)
2 | Sun, Feb 23 | 4:30 pm | 1 - 2 | final | |
| Minot State University
7 | University of Minnesota
1 | Sun, Feb 23 | 11:15 am | 7 - 1 | final | |
| University of Utah
1 | University of Colorado
9 | Fri, Feb 28 | 1:30 pm | 1 - 9 |
final | |
| Colorado State University
1 | Arizona State University
4 | Fri, Feb 28 | 4:30 pm | 1 - 4 |
final | |
| Robert Morris University (IL)
2 | Miami University
7 | Fri, Feb 28 | 5:30 pm | 2 - 7 | final | |
| University of Michigan
1 | Grand Valley State University
2 | Fri, Feb 28 | 8:30 pm | 1 - 2 | final | |
| Miami University
4 | Michigan State University
3 | Sat, Feb 29 | 12:45 pm | 4 - 3 OT | final | |
| Grand Valley State University
1 | Adrian College
10 | Sat, Feb 29 | 1:00 pm | 1 - 10 | final | |
| Colorado State University
1 | University of Colorado
2 | Sat, Feb 29 | 1:30 pm | 1 - 2 |
final | |
| University of Utah
1 | Arizona State University
3 | Sat, Feb 29 | 4:30 pm | 1 - 3 |
final | |
| McKendree University
1 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
3 | Sat, Feb 29 | 8:30 pm | 1 - 3 | final | |
| Miami University
2 | Adrian College
3 | Sun, Mar 01 | 10:15 am | 2 - 3 | final | |
| Arizona State University
1 | University of Colorado
5 | Sun, Mar 01 | 1:00 pm | 1 - 5 |
final | |
26 | University of Minnesota
3 | McKendree University
4 | Fri, Mar 06 | 9:00 pm | 3 - 4 |
final | |
| Midland University
0 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
6 | Fri, Mar 06 | 6:00 pm | 0 - 6 |
final | |
| Midland University
2 | University of Minnesota
3 | Sat, Mar 07 | 12:15 pm | 2 - 3 |
final | |
| Minot State University
1 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
0 | Sat, Mar 07 | 3:15 pm | 1 - 0 |
final | |
* | Adrian College
2 | Miami University
3 | Sat, Mar 07 | 4:00 pm | 2 - 3 | final | |
| McKendree University
0 | Liberty University
3 | Sat, Mar 07 | 6:15 pm | 0 - 3 |
final | |
| McKendree University
0 | Lindenwood University-Belleville
4 | Sun, Mar 08 | 9:45 am | 0 - 4 |
final | |
| Minot State University
1 | Liberty University
2 | Sun, Mar 08 | 12:45 pm | 1 - 2 |
final | |