|
All Times Local |
| Mount Forest
2 | Wingham
6 | Fri, Sep 13 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 6 |
final | | | Kincardine
3 | Hanover
4 | Fri, Sep 13 | 8:00 pm | 3 - 4 |
final | | | Mitchell
5 | Walkerton
1 | Fri, Sep 13 | 8:20 pm | 5 - 1 |
final | | | Hanover
4 | Mitchell
5 | Sat, Sep 14 | 7:00 pm | 4 - 5 OT |
final | | | Kincardine
3 | Goderich
1 | Sat, Sep 14 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 1 |
final | | | Walkerton
1 | Mount Forest
3 | Sat, Sep 14 | 8:00 pm | 1 - 3 |
final | | | Goderich
0 | Wingham
1 | Sun, Sep 15 | 8:00 pm | 0 - 1 |
final | | | Mitchell
2 | Wingham
5 | Fri, Sep 20 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 5 |
final | | | Mount Forest
6 | Hanover
4 | Fri, Sep 20 | 8:00 pm | 6 - 4 |
final | | | Kincardine
6 | Walkerton
2 | Fri, Sep 20 | 8:20 pm | 6 - 2 |
final | | | Walkerton
5 | Goderich
2 | Sat, Sep 21 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 2 |
final | | | Wingham
4 | Kincardine
1 | Sat, Sep 21 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 1 |
final | | | Goderich
1 | Hanover
2 | Sun, Sep 22 | 2:00 pm | 1 - 2 |
final | | | Hanover
8 | Walkerton
3 | Fri, Sep 27 | 8:20 pm | 8 - 3 |
final | | | Goderich
2 | Mount Forest
8 | Fri, Sep 27 | 8:30 pm | 2 - 8 |
final | | | Mitchell
3 | Kincardine
4 | Fri, Sep 27 | 8:30 pm | 3 - 4 OT |
final | | | Mitchell
7 | Goderich
6 | Sat, Sep 28 | 7:30 pm | 7 - 6 |
final | | | Wingham
5 | Hanover
1 | Sat, Sep 28 | 8:00 pm | 5 - 1 |
final | | | Kincardine
2 | Mount Forest
6 | Sat, Sep 28 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 6 |
final | | | Wingham
5 | Walkerton
1 | Sun, Sep 29 | 2:20 pm | 5 - 1 |
final | | | Mitchell
3 | Hanover
1 | Fri, Oct 04 | 8:00 pm | 3 - 1 |
final | | | Goderich
1 | Wingham
6 | Fri, Oct 04 | 8:00 pm | 1 - 6 |
final | | | Mount Forest
7 | Walkerton
0 | Fri, Oct 04 | 8:20 pm | 7 - 0 |
final | | | Walkerton
4 | Mitchell
3 | Sat, Oct 05 | 7:05 pm | 4 - 3 |
final | | | Wingham
3 | Mount Forest
3 | Sat, Oct 05 | 8:00 pm | 3 - 3 OT |
final | | | Walkerton
0 | Hanover
7 | Sun, Oct 06 | 2:00 pm | 0 - 7 |
final | | | Kincardine
5 | Goderich
0 | Sun, Oct 06 | 2:30 pm | 5 - 0 |
final | | | Wingham
2 | Mitchell
3 | Wed, Oct 09 | 8:30 pm | 2 - 3 |
final | | | Mount Forest
2 | Hanover
7 | Fri, Oct 11 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 7 |
final | | | Kincardine
2 | Wingham
4 | Fri, Oct 11 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 4 |
final | | | Goderich
5 | Walkerton
1 | Fri, Oct 11 | 8:20 pm | 5 - 1 |
final | | | Walkerton
2 | Kincardine
7 | Sat, Oct 12 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 7 |
final | | | Hanover
5 | Goderich
4 | Sat, Oct 12 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 4 |
final | | | Wingham
4 | Mount Forest
5 | Sat, Oct 12 | 8:00 pm | 4 - 5 |
final | | | Mount Forest
9 | Mitchell
0 | Sun, Oct 13 | 3:00 pm | 9 - 0 |
final | | | Hanover
3 | Wingham
4 | Fri, Oct 18 | 8:00 pm | 3 - 4 |
final | | | Kincardine
3 | Mount Forest
4 | Fri, Oct 18 | 8:30 pm | 3 - 4 |
final | | | Mitchell
6 | Goderich
9 | Sun, Oct 20 | 2:30 pm | 6 - 9 |
final | | | Walkerton
4 | Wingham
5 | Sun, Oct 20 | 3:30 pm | 4 - 5 OT |
final | | | Hanover
0 | Mitchell
4 | Wed, Oct 23 | 8:30 pm | 0 - 4 |
final | | | Mount Forest
7 | Walkerton
3 | Fri, Oct 25 | 8:20 pm | 7 - 3 |
final | | | Wingham
4 | Mitchell
6 | Fri, Oct 25 | 8:30 pm | 4 - 6 |
final | | | Goderich
0 | Kincardine
3 | Fri, Oct 25 | 8:30 pm | 0 - 3 |
final | | | Kincardine
3 | Mitchell
2 | Sat, Oct 26 | 7:05 pm | 3 - 2 |
final | | | Wingham
8 | Walkerton
3 | Sat, Oct 26 | 7:20 pm | 8 - 3 |
final | | | Mount Forest
8 | Goderich
2 | Sat, Oct 26 | 7:30 pm | 8 - 2 |
final | | | Mitchell
8 | Goderich
2 | Sun, Oct 27 | 8:00 pm | 8 - 2 |
final | | | Mount Forest
3 | Wingham
2 | Fri, Nov 01 | 8:00 pm | 3 - 2 | final | | | Goderich
4 | Hanover
9 | Fri, Nov 01 | 8:00 pm | 4 - 9 |
final | | | Mitchell
6 | Walkerton
2 | Fri, Nov 01 | 8:20 pm | 6 - 2 |
final | | | Goderich
5 | Mitchell
8 | Sat, Nov 02 | 7:05 pm | 5 - 8 |
final | | | Mount Forest
3 | Kincardine
6 | Sat, Nov 02 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 6 |
final | | | Walkerton
1 | Hanover
4 | Sat, Nov 02 | 8:00 pm | 1 - 4 |
final | | | Mitchell
1 | Kincardine
6 | Sun, Nov 03 | 3:30 pm | 1 - 6 |
final | | | Hanover
1 | Wingham
4 | Sun, Nov 03 | 3:30 pm | 1 - 4 | final | | | Mitchell
1 | Wingham
2 | Fri, Nov 08 | 8:00 pm | 1 - 2 OT |
final | | | Hanover
4 | Kincardine
1 | Fri, Nov 08 | 8:30 pm | 4 - 1 |
final | | | Mitchell
4 | Kincardine
2 | Sat, Nov 09 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 2 |
final | | | Hanover
5 | Goderich
3 | Sat, Nov 09 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 3 |
final | | | Walkerton
1 | Mount Forest
6 | Sat, Nov 09 | 8:00 pm | 1 - 6 |
final | | | Mount Forest
6 | Goderich
1 | Sun, Nov 10 | 2:30 pm | 6 - 1 |
final | | | Walkerton
0 | Wingham
9 | Sun, Nov 10 | 8:00 pm | 0 - 9 |
final | | | Wingham
3 | Hanover
4 | Fri, Nov 15 | 8:00 pm | 3 - 4 |
final | | | Kincardine
9 | Walkerton
3 | Fri, Nov 15 | 8:20 pm | 9 - 3 |
final | | | Mount Forest
5 | Mitchell
3 | Fri, Nov 15 | 8:30 pm | 5 - 3 |
final | | | Hanover
1 | Kincardine
4 | Sat, Nov 16 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 4 |
final | | | Walkerton
2 | Goderich
2 | Sat, Nov 16 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 2 OT |
final | | | Wingham
3 | Mount Forest
4 | Sat, Nov 16 | 8:00 pm | 3 - 4 OT |
final | | | Goderich
1 | Mitchell
6 | Sun, Nov 17 | 3:00 pm | 1 - 6 |
final | | | Mitchell
1 | Hanover
3 | Fri, Nov 22 | 8:00 pm | 1 - 3 |
final | | | Kincardine
2 | Walkerton
3 | Fri, Nov 22 | 8:20 pm | 2 - 3 |
final | | | Wingham
6 | Goderich
1 | Fri, Nov 22 | 8:30 pm | 6 - 1 |
final | | | Wingham
4 | Kincardine
3 | Sat, Nov 23 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 3 OT |
final | | | Hanover
5 | Mount Forest
7 | Sat, Nov 23 | 8:00 pm | 5 - 7 |
final | | | Kincardine
2 | Wingham
6 | Sun, Nov 24 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 6 |
final | | | Wingham
6 | Walkerton
3 | Fri, Nov 29 | 8:20 pm | 6 - 3 |
final | | | Kincardine
3 | Mitchell
4 | Fri, Nov 29 | 8:30 pm | 3 - 4 OT |
final | | | Walkerton
3 | Mitchell
8 | Sat, Nov 30 | 7:05 pm | 3 - 8 |
final | | | Wingham
2 | Goderich
1 | Sat, Nov 30 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 1 |
final | | | Mount Forest
4 | Kincardine
1 | Sat, Nov 30 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 1 |
final | | | Goderich
2 | Wingham
8 | Fri, Dec 06 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 8 |
final | | | Mitchell
4 | Hanover
3 | Fri, Dec 06 | 8:00 pm | 4 - 3 |
final | | | Walkerton
3 | Kincardine
4 | Fri, Dec 06 | 8:30 pm | 3 - 4 |
final | | | Kincardine
2 | Hanover
4 | Sat, Dec 07 | 2:00 pm | 2 - 4 |
final | | | Goderich
4 | Mitchell
5 | Sat, Dec 07 | 7:05 pm | 4 - 5 |
final | | | Walkerton
2 | Mount Forest
8 | Sat, Dec 07 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 8 |
final | | | Goderich
1 | Mount Forest
7 | Sun, Dec 08 | 2:00 pm | 1 - 7 |
final | | | Kincardine
4 | Wingham
0 | Fri, Dec 13 | 8:00 pm | 4 - 0 |
final | | | Goderich
4 | Walkerton
7 | Fri, Dec 13 | 8:20 pm | 4 - 7 |
final | | | Hanover
2 | Mount Forest
7 | Fri, Dec 13 | 8:30 pm | 2 - 7 |
final | | | Wingham
2 | Goderich
5 | Sat, Dec 14 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 5 |
final | | | Hanover
2 | Kincardine
3 | Sat, Dec 14 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 3 OT |
final | | | Mitchell
2 | Mount Forest
5 | Sat, Dec 14 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 5 |
final | | | Mitchell
| Hanover
| Sun, Dec 15 | 2:00 pm | | postponed | | | Goderich
4 | Kincardine
5 | Sun, Dec 15 | 3:00 pm | 4 - 5 OT |
final | | | Goderich
6 | Mitchell
5 | Thu, Dec 19 | 8:30 pm | 6 - 5 OT |
final | | | Kincardine
3 | Hanover
2 | Fri, Dec 20 | 8:00 pm | 3 - 2 |
final | | | Mitchell
4 | Mount Forest
6 | Fri, Dec 20 | 8:30 pm | 4 - 6 |
final | | | Hanover
5 | Mitchell
5 | Sat, Dec 21 | 7:05 pm | 5 - 5 OT |
final | | | Mount Forest
8 | Walkerton
1 | Sat, Dec 21 | 7:20 pm | 8 - 1 |
final | | | Wingham
4 | Kincardine
3 | Sat, Dec 21 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 3 |
final | | | Walkerton
1 | Hanover
5 | Sun, Dec 22 | 2:00 pm | 1 - 5 |
final | | | Mount Forest
12 | Goderich
4 | Sun, Dec 22 | 2:30 pm | 12 - 4 |
final | | | Goderich
4 | Hanover
2 | Fri, Dec 27 | 8:00 pm | 4 - 2 |
final | | | Mount Forest
2 | Wingham
5 | Fri, Dec 27 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 5 |
final | | | Kincardine
5 | Walkerton
1 | Fri, Dec 27 | 8:20 pm | 5 - 1 |
final | | | Kincardine
4 | Mitchell
3 | Sat, Dec 28 | 7:05 pm | 4 - 3 OT |
final | | | Walkerton
3 | Goderich
6 | Sat, Dec 28 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 6 |
final | | | Hanover
3 | Mount Forest
2 | Sat, Dec 28 | 8:00 pm | 3 - 2 |
final | | | Walkerton
1 | Mitchell
5 | Sun, Dec 29 | 3:00 pm | 1 - 5 |
final | | | Mitchell
3 | Kincardine
2 | Thu, Jan 02 | 8:00 pm | 3 - 2 OT |
final | | | Wingham
5 | Hanover
1 | Fri, Jan 03 | 8:00 pm | 5 - 1 |
final | | | Mitchell
7 | Walkerton
1 | Fri, Jan 03 | 8:20 pm | 7 - 1 |
final | | | Wingham
4 | Mitchell
3 | Sat, Jan 04 | 7:05 pm | 4 - 3 |
final | | | Goderich
2 | Kincardine
1 | Sat, Jan 04 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 1 |
final | | | Hanover
1 | Mount Forest
3 | Sat, Jan 04 | 8:00 pm | 1 - 3 |
final | | | Hanover
1 | Wingham
4 | Sun, Jan 05 | 3:30 pm | 1 - 4 |
final | | | Walkerton
5 | Goderich
2 | Sun, Jan 05 | 4:30 pm | 5 - 2 |
final | | | Mount Forest
8 | Hanover
4 | Fri, Jan 10 | 8:00 pm | 8 - 4 |
final | | | Wingham
5 | Walkerton
3 | Fri, Jan 10 | 8:20 pm | 5 - 3 |
final | | | Goderich
1 | Kincardine
5 | Fri, Jan 10 | 8:30 pm | 1 - 5 |
final | | | Walkerton
2 | Hanover
5 | Sun, Jan 12 | 2:00 pm | 2 - 5 |
final | | | Kincardine
5 | Mount Forest
2 | Wed, Jan 15 | 8:15 pm | 5 - 2 |
final | | | Walkerton
1 | Mitchell
2 | Thu, Jan 16 | 8:30 pm | 1 - 2 OT |
final | | | Mitchell
2 | Hanover
3 | Fri, Jan 17 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 3 OT |
final | | | Mount Forest
2 | Wingham
3 | Fri, Jan 17 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 3 OT |
final | | | Hanover
3 | Walkerton
0 | Sun, Jan 19 | 2:20 pm | 3 - 0 |
final | | | Kincardine
3 | Wingham
2 | Sun, Jan 19 | 3:30 pm | 3 - 2 OT |
final | | | Walkerton
4 | Kincardine
5 | Tue, Jan 21 | 8:30 pm | 4 - 5 |
final | | | Mitchell
2 | Mount Forest
4 | Wed, Jan 22 | 8:15 pm | 2 - 4 |
final | | | Hanover
6 | Goderich
0 | Thu, Jan 23 | 8:30 pm | 6 - 0 |
final | | | Goderich
3 | Wingham
2 | Fri, Jan 24 | 8:00 pm | 3 - 2 OT |
final | | | Mount Forest
5 | Walkerton
1 | Fri, Jan 24 | 8:20 pm | 5 - 1 |
final | | | Wingham
2 | Mitchell
4 | Sat, Jan 25 | 7:05 pm | 2 - 4 |
final | | | Hanover
3 | Walkerton
2 | Sat, Jan 25 | 7:20 pm | 3 - 2 |
final | | | Kincardine
2 | Mount Forest
4 | Sat, Jan 25 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 4 |
final | | | Goderich
1 | Mount Forest
4 | Sun, Jan 26 | 2:00 pm | 1 - 4 |
final | | | Hanover
6 | Kincardine
2 | Sun, Jan 26 | 3:30 pm | 6 - 2 |
final | | | Mitchell
6 | Wingham
6 | Sun, Jan 26 | 3:30 pm | 6 - 6 OT |
final | | | Mount Forest
7 | Goderich
0 | Tue, Jan 28 | 8:30 pm | 7 - 0 |
final | | | Hanover
8 | Goderich
6 | Wed, Jan 29 | 8:30 pm | 8 - 6 |
final | | | Wingham
2 | Hanover
5 | Fri, Jan 31 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 5 |
final | | | Goderich
3 | Walkerton
4 | Fri, Jan 31 | 8:20 pm | 3 - 4 |
final | | | Mount Forest
0 | Kincardine
3 | Fri, Jan 31 | 8:30 pm | 0 - 3 |
final | | | Kincardine
4 | Goderich
3 | Sat, Feb 01 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 3 |
final | | | Mitchell
2 | Mount Forest
6 | Sat, Feb 01 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 6 |
final | | | Mount Forest
4 | Mitchell
2 | Sun, Feb 02 | 3:00 pm | 4 - 2 |
final | | | Walkerton
0 | Wingham
4 | Sun, Feb 02 | 3:30 pm | 0 - 4 |
final | |
|
|
|