Pointstreak.com

Playoffs 2010
SCOREBOARD
BRACKETS
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
use the links to the left to share this


Note: To view details of each series, click an area within the bracket series box.

CONFERENCE SEMIS
CONFERENCE FINALS
2
 
3
vs
TAV wins series 4-1

2 AYR vs 3 TAV

BAUER SEMI FINALS - #2 Ayr VS. #3 Tavistock

TAV wins series 4-1

AYR(3) vs TAV(4)
Feb 18th, 8:00 pm
SOJHL
TAV(6) vs AYR(2)
Feb 19th, 8:35 pm
SOJHL
AYR(8) vs TAV(4)
Feb 25th, 7:30 pm
SOJHL
TAV(4) vs AYR(1)
Feb 27th, 8:57 pm
SOJHL
AYR(2) vs TAV(6)
Mar 4th, 8:00 pm
SOJHL
2
 
3
vs
EXE wins series 4-1

2 MTB vs 3 EXE

YECK SEMI FINALS - #2 Mt. Brydges VS. #3 Exeter

EXE wins series 4-1

MTB(2) vs EXE(7)
Feb 20th, 7:30 pm
SOJHL
EXE(4) vs MTB(1)
Feb 21st, 7:30 pm
SOJHL
MTB(7) vs EXE(3)
Feb 27th, 7:30 pm
SOJHL
EXE(4) vs MTB(1)
Feb 28th, 7:30 pm
SOJHL
MTB(1) vs EXE(5)
Mar 4th, 7:32 pm
SOJHL
1
 
2
vs
DEL wins series 4-1

1 DEL vs 2 HAG

MCCONNELL FINALS - #1 Delhi VS. #2 Hagersville

DEL wins series 4-1

DEL(4) vs HAG(5)
Mar 12th, 7:30 pm
SOJHL
HAG(2) vs DEL(3)
Mar 13th, 7:35 pm
SOJHL
DEL(6) vs HAG(0)
Mar 14th, 7:00 pm
SOJHL
HAG(4) vs DEL(6)
Mar 17th, 7:35 pm
SOJHL
DEL(6) vs HAG(3)
Mar 19th, 7:30 pm
SOJHL
1
 
3
vs
THA wins series 4-3

1 THA vs 3 TAV

BAUER FINALS - #1 Thamesford VS. #3 Tavistock

THA wins series 4-3

THA(3) vs TAV(5)
Mar 12th, 7:30 pm
SOJHL
TAV(1) vs THA(2)
Mar 13th, 7:42 pm
SOJHL
THA(4) vs TAV(5)
Mar 14th, 8:00 pm
SOJHL
TAV(2) vs THA(3)
Mar 16th, 8:00 pm
SOJHL
THA(0) vs TAV(4)
Mar 19th, 7:30 pm
SOJHL
TAV(2) vs THA(10)
Mar 20th, 8:00 pm
SOJHL
THA(4) vs TAV(3)
Mar 21st, 8:00 pm
SOJHL
1
 
3
vs
EXE wins series 4-1

1 NOR vs 3 EXE

YECK FINALS - #1 North Middlesex VS. #3 Exeter

EXE wins series 4-1

NOR(3) vs EXE(5)
Mar 9th, 8:30 pm
SOJHL
EXE(3) vs NOR(4)
Mar 12th, 8:30 pm
SOJHL
NOR(3) vs EXE(5)
Mar 13th, 8:30 pm
SOJHL
EXE(2) vs NOR(1)
Mar 16th, 8:30 pm
SOJHL
NOR(3) vs EXE(4)
Mar 19th, 8:37 pm
SOJHL
1
 
4
vs
THA wins series 4-3

1 THA vs 4 PSS

BAUER SEMI FINALS - #1 Thamesford VS. #4 Port Stanley

THA wins series 4-3

PSS(3) vs THA(6)
Feb 20th, 8:30 pm
SOJHL
THA(1) vs PSS(4)
Feb 21st, 8:23 pm
SOJHL
THA(1) vs PSS(4)
Feb 26th, 7:41 pm
SOJHL
PSS(4) vs THA(3)
Feb 27th, 8:30 pm
SOJHL
THA(6) vs PSS(1)
Mar 5th, 7:30 pm
SOJHL
PSS(1) vs THA(4)
Mar 6th, 8:30 pm
SOJHL
THA(6) vs PSS(0)
Mar 7th, 8:00 pm
SOJHL
2
 
3
vs
HAG wins series 4-0

2 HAG vs 3 BUR

MCCONNELL SEMI FINALS - #2 Hagersville VS. #3 Burford

HAG wins series 4-0

HAG(4) vs BUR(1)
Feb 20th, 7:36 pm
SOJHL
BUR(2) vs HAG(6)
Feb 21st, 7:33 pm
SOJHL
BUR(2) vs HAG(3)
Feb 27th, 7:30 pm
SOJHL
HAG(7) vs BUR(3)
Feb 28th, 2:36 pm
SOJHL
1
 
4
vs
DEL wins series 4-1

1 DEL vs 4 STG

MCCONNELL SEMI FINALS - #1 Delhi VS. #4 St. George

DEL wins series 4-1

DEL(5) vs STG(2)
Feb 20th, 6:50 am
SOJHL
STG(4) vs DEL(2)
Feb 23rd, 8:30 pm
SOJHL
DEL(6) vs STG(4)
Feb 26th, 7:30 pm
SOJHL
STG(4) vs DEL(6)
Feb 28th, 7:30 pm
SOJHL
DEL(5) vs STG(1)
Mar 5th, 7:30 pm
SOJHL
1
 
4
vs
NOR wins series 4-3

1 NOR vs 4 LAM

YECK SEMI FINALS - #1 N. Middlesex VS. #4 Lambeth

NOR wins series 4-3

NOR(2) vs LAM(3)
Feb 20th, 8:30 pm
SOJHL
LAM(6) vs NOR(3)
Feb 21st, 7:45 pm
SOJHL
NOR(2) vs LAM(1)
Feb 27th, 8:30 pm
SOJHL
LAM(4) vs NOR(5)
Feb 28th, 8:04 pm
SOJHL
NOR(2) vs LAM(3)
Mar 2nd, 8:30 pm
SOJHL
LAM(2) vs NOR(6)
Mar 5th, 8:01 pm
SOJHL
NOR(5) vs LAM(2)
Mar 6th, 8:30 pm
SOJHL