League Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Div |
Home |
Away |
Time |
boxscore/Rink/GS |
GT
| Wed, May 18 |
104 | Div 4 |
| The Slammers 7 |
|
The 102 Magundas 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, May 19 |
105 | Div 5 |
| Westend Warriors 2 |
|
Jolts 7 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue, May 24 |
106 | Div 4 |
| The Spaphones 7 |
|
Pass Em Play 4 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
107 | Div 4 |
| The Blades 5 |
|
Team Showers 4 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
110 | Div 5 |
| Blades of Glory 0 |
|
The Pirates 4 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
108 | Div 5 |
| Stepford Whalers 3 |
|
PHLint Tropics 6 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
111 | Div 6 |
| Kemptville Bootleggers 3 |
|
Ice Cocks 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
109 | Div 5 |
| pTeraMachtyls 1 |
|
Red Rockets 1 |
10:45 pm |
final SO |
|
112 | Div 7 |
| Dirty Birds 4 |
|
The Four King Iceholes 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Wed, May 25 |
113 | Div 7 |
| McDangles 5 |
|
HatTrick Swayzes 8 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
114 | Div 8 |
| North Stars 2 |
|
Capital City Demons 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
115 | Div 8 |
| Gordon Bombays All Stars 3 |
|
Buck Hockey 9 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, May 26 |
116 | Div 2 |
| Polanco Furniture 2 |
|
Cougar Patrol 7 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
117 | Div 9 |
| Knights Templar 3 |
|
The ReHabs 1 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
120 | Div 9 |
| Ottawa Ref Riders 5 |
|
The Petes 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
118 | Div 9 |
| Blood Sweat and Beers 3 |
|
DieHard 1 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
121 | Div 2 |
| BREWins 5 |
|
Festerin Hasbeens 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
119 | Div 9 |
| Steve Irwin Stingrays 3 |
|
Whalers 5 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
122 | Div 2 |
| The Andrew Lawds 5 |
|
#Twoopers 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, May 29 |
123 | Div 8 |
| Alcohooligans 4 |
|
Bleu Nuit 1 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
135 | Div 1 |
| Capital Strength 9 |
|
Book Hockey 6 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
124 | Div 2 |
| Ottawa Puppy Litter 3 |
|
The Dirty Anglers 4 |
6:45 pm |
final SO |
|
136 | Div 1 |
| Bar Deezy 8 |
|
Bulldogs 4 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
125 | Div 3 |
| Jr. Hawks 1 |
|
OttawaWaterfront.ca 9 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
129 | Div 1 |
| Laurysen Kitchens 6 |
|
Dick Pearsons 7 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
126 | Div 3 |
| Ottawa Shockers 8 |
|
Glass N Out 2 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
130 | Div 1 |
| North Bay Battalion 5 |
|
Dickens Cider Minutemen 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
133 | Div 6 |
| Thunder 5 |
|
Scrat 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
127 | Div 3 |
| The Bandits 4 |
|
Girth Kings 1 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
131 | Div 1 |
| Dirty Mik and The Boys 8 |
|
Prestige Worldwide 10 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
134 | Div 6 |
| Defectors 3 |
|
Cougar Bait 2 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
128 | Div 3 |
| KGB 7 |
|
Valley Cocks 3 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
132 | Div 4 |
| Canadian Classics 6 |
|
Tight Mitts 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, May 30 |
141 | Div 4 |
| The Spaphones 8 |
|
The Slammers 4 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
138 | Div 7 |
| Gladiators 1 |
|
Bardown Bandits 1 |
8:45 pm |
final SO |
|
142 | Div 4 |
| The Mustard Tigers 3 |
|
Jolts 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
139 | Div 4 |
| The 102 Magundas 4 |
|
Team Showers 7 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
143 | Div 5 |
| Stepford Whalers 5 |
|
pTeraMachtyls 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
140 | Div 5 |
| Westend Warriors 1 |
|
The Blades 2 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
144 | Div 5 |
| Blades of Glory 4 |
|
PHLint Tropics 3 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Tue, May 31 |
145 | Div 5 |
| Sunnyvale Mustard Tigers 2 |
|
Red Rockets 4 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
146 | Div 7 |
| Dirty Birds 1 |
|
Kemptville Bootleggers 12 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
147 | Div 7 |
| HatTrick Swayzes 6 |
|
The Four King Iceholes 5 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
148 | Div 7 |
| Ice Cocks 4 |
|
McDangles 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Jun 01 |
149 | Div 8 |
| Gordon Bombays All Stars 1 |
|
North Stars 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
150 | Div 8 |
| Bleu Nuit 3 |
|
Buck Hockey 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
151 | Div 8 |
| Alcohooligans 3 |
|
Capital City Demons 4 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Thu, Jun 02 |
154 | Div 8 |
| Whalers 2 |
|
The Petes 0 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
155 | Div 2 |
| Ottawa Puppy Litter 5 |
|
Polanco Furniture 2 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
158 | Div 2 |
| #Twoopers 6 |
|
Festerin Hasbeens 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
152 | Div 9 |
| DieHard 2 |
|
Steve Irwin Stingrays 3 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
156 | Div 2 |
| The Andrew Lawds 1 |
|
Cougar Patrol 3 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
159 | Div 3 |
| Jr. Hawks 1 |
|
Ottawa Shockers 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
153 | Div 9 |
| Knights Templar 4 |
|
Blood Sweat and Beers 2 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
157 | Div 9 |
| Ottawa Ref Riders 6 |
|
The ReHabs 4 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
160 | Div 3 |
| The Bandits 5 |
|
OttawaWaterfront.ca 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jun 05 |
167 | Div 1 |
| Capital Strength 5 |
|
Dickens Cider Minutemen 5 |
6:30 pm |
final SO |
|
170 | Div 1 |
| North Bay Battalion 3 |
|
Laurysen Kitchens 0 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
163 | Div 2 |
| BREWins 6 |
|
The Dirty Anglers 3 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
168 | Div 1 |
| Bar Deezy 5 |
|
Prestige Worldwide 6 |
7:30 pm |
final SO |
|
171 | Div 1 |
| Dirty Mik and The Boys 6 |
|
Dick Pearsons 3 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
164 | Div 1 |
| Bulldogs 7 |
|
Book Hockey 8 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
175 | Div 7 |
| Gladiators 1 |
|
Canadian Classics 14 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
169 | Div 8 |
| Bleu Nuit 4 |
|
Gordon Bombays All Stars 1 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
161 | Div 3 |
| KGB 4 |
|
Glass N Out 4 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
165 | Div 5 |
| Sunnyvale Mustard Tigers 3 |
|
pTeraMachtyls 1 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
176 | Div 4 |
| The Spaphones 7 |
|
Westend Warriors 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
173 | Div 6 |
| Defectors 8 |
|
Tight Mitts 4 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
162 | Div 3 |
| Valley Cocks 9 |
|
Girth Kings 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
166 | Div 6 |
| Kemptville Bootleggers 3 |
|
McDangles 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
177 | Div 4 |
| Pass Em Play 6 |
|
Jolts 9 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
174 | Div 6 |
| Scrat 2 |
|
Cougar Bait 4 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
178 | Div 4 |
| Team Showers 3 |
|
The Mustard Tigers 7 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jun 06 |
182 | Div 5 |
| Red Rockets 1 |
|
The Pirates 2 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
183 | Div 7 |
| HatTrick Swayzes 5 |
|
Dirty Birds 4 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
179 | Div 4 |
| The 102 Magundas 5 |
|
The Blades 2 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
184 | Div 7 |
| The Four King Iceholes 2 |
|
Ice Cocks 3 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
180 | Div 5 |
| Blades of Glory 4 |
|
Stepford Whalers 1 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
185 | Div 8 |
| Capital City Demons 2 |
|
Buck Hockey 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
181 | Div 8 |
| North Stars 2 |
|
Alcohooligans 5 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
186 | Div 9 |
| The Petes 1 |
|
DieHard 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jun 07 |
187 | Div 9 |
| Knights Templar 5 |
|
Ottawa Ref Riders 4 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
188 | Div 9 |
| Steve Irwin Stingrays 4 |
|
Blood Sweat and Beers 5 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
189 | Div 8 |
| Whalers 3 |
|
The ReHabs 4 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
190 | Div 2 |
| The Andrew Lawds 2 |
|
Polanco Furniture 7 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
191 | Div 2 |
| Festerin Hasbeens 3 |
|
Cougar Patrol 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Jun 08 |
192 | Div 2 |
| #Twoopers 1 |
|
The Dirty Anglers 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
193 | Div 3 |
| The Bandits 10 |
|
Jr. Hawks 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
194 | Div 3 |
| Girth Kings 1 |
|
Glass N Out 0 |
11:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
Thu, Jun 09 |
197 | Div 1 |
| Dirty Mik and The Boys 6 |
|
Laurysen Kitchens 3 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
198 | Div 1 |
| Capital Strength 13 |
|
North Bay Battalion 7 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
201 | Div 6 |
| Scrat 2 |
|
Defectors 2 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
195 | Div 3 |
| KGB 4 |
|
Ottawa Shockers 2 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
199 | Div 1 |
| Bulldogs 7 |
|
Dickens Cider Minutemen 6 |
9:45 pm |
final SO |
|
202 | Div 7 |
| Cougar Bait 1 |
|
Canadian Classics 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
196 | Div 3 |
| Valley Cocks 4 |
|
OttawaWaterfront.ca 5 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
200 | Div 1 |
| Bar Deezy 5 |
|
Dick Pearsons 7 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
203 | Div 7 |
| Gladiators 2 |
|
Thunder 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jun 12 |
209 | Div 4 |
| The Mustard Tigers 7 |
|
The 102 Magundas 4 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
206 | Div 2 |
| Ottawa Puppy Litter 4 |
|
BREWins 3 |
6:30 pm |
final SO |
|
210 | Div 4 |
| Pass Em Play 5 |
|
Team Showers 2 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
207 | Div 1 |
| Book Hockey 5 |
|
Prestige Worldwide 3 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
211 | Div 3 |
| Jolts 9 |
|
The Slammers 2 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
215 | Div 7 |
| The Four King Iceholes 0 |
|
McDangles 1 |
8:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
208 | Div 5 |
| Sunnyvale Mustard Tigers 5 |
|
Stepford Whalers 3 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
212 | Div 5 |
| The Pirates 1 |
|
pTeraMachtyls 4 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
204 | Div 6 |
| Bardown Bandits 1 |
|
Tight Mitts 2 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
216 | Div 7 |
| Ice Cocks 5 |
|
Dirty Birds 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
213 | Div 5 |
| Red Rockets 2 |
|
PHLint Tropics 5 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
205 | Div 4 |
| The Blades 6 |
|
The Spaphones 5 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
217 | Div 7 |
| Buck Hockey 7 |
|
Alcohooligans 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
214 | Div 6 |
| Kemptville Bootleggers 13 |
|
HatTrick Swayzes 1 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
218 | Div 9 |
| Knights Templar 1 |
|
Steve Irwin Stingrays 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jun 13 |
226 | Div 2 |
| #Twoopers 2 |
|
BREWins 5 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
219 | Div 8 |
| Bleu Nuit 0 |
|
North Stars 7 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
227 | Div 2 |
| Cougar Patrol 8 |
|
The Dirty Anglers 3 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
220 | Div 8 |
| Capital City Demons 2 |
|
Gordon Bombays All Stars 1 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
223 | Div 9 |
| The ReHabs 2 |
|
DieHard 6 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
228 | Div 3 |
| Valley Cocks 2 |
|
The Bandits 1 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
221 | Div 8 |
| Whalers 6 |
|
Ottawa Ref Riders 1 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
224 | Div 2 |
| The Andrew Lawds 3 |
|
Ottawa Puppy Litter 7 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
229 | Div 3 |
| Girth Kings 3 |
|
Ottawa Shockers 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
222 | Div 9 |
| The Petes 1 |
|
Blood Sweat and Beers 5 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
225 | Div 2 |
| Festerin Hasbeens 7 |
|
Polanco Furniture 5 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
230 | Div 3 |
| KGB 2 |
|
Jr. Hawks 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jun 14 |
231 | Div 3 |
| Glass N Out 8 |
|
OttawaWaterfront.ca 5 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
232 | Div 1 |
| Book Hockey 3 |
|
Dick Pearsons 4 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
233 | Div 1 |
| Prestige Worldwide 13 |
|
Dickens Cider Minutemen 4 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
234 | Div 6 |
| Thunder 1 |
|
Canadian Classics 12 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
235 | Div 1 |
| Bulldogs 9 |
|
North Bay Battalion 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Jun 15 |
236 | Div 7 |
| Gladiators 5 |
|
Scrat 9 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
243 | Div 3 |
| Jolts 10 |
|
Westend Warriors 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
238 | Div 6 |
| Bardown Bandits 2 |
|
Defectors 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jun 16 |
241 | Div 4 |
| The Blades 2 |
|
The Mustard Tigers 2 |
7:45 pm |
final SO |
|
242 | Div 4 |
| The Slammers 3 |
|
Team Showers 10 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
245 | Div 5 |
| Red Rockets 4 |
|
Blades of Glory 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
239 | Div 1 |
| Laurysen Kitchens 6 |
|
Capital Strength 6 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
237 | Div 6 |
| Tight Mitts 6 |
|
Cougar Bait 1 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
246 | Div 5 |
| PHLint Tropics 0 |
|
pTeraMachtyls 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
240 | Div 1 |
| Bar Deezy 6 |
|
Dirty Mik and The Boys 6 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
244 | Div 4 |
| Pass Em Play 1 |
|
The 102 Magundas 3 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
247 | Div 5 |
| The Pirates 5 |
|
Sunnyvale Mustard Tigers 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jun 20 |
263 | Div 3 |
| Girth Kings 5 |
|
KGB 8 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
260 | Div 2 |
| Cougar Patrol 1 |
|
BREWins 4 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
251 | Div 7 |
| Dirty Birds 2 |
|
McDangles 7 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
273 | Div 7 |
| Cougar Bait 3 |
|
Thunder 5 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
261 | Div 2 |
| The Dirty Anglers 5 |
|
Polanco Furniture 6 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
248 | Div 7 |
| The Four King Iceholes 5 |
|
Kemptville Bootleggers 3 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
252 | Div 8 |
| Capital City Demons 4 |
|
Bleu Nuit 3 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
257 | Div 9 |
| The ReHabs 0 |
|
Blood Sweat and Beers 5 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
262 | Div 3 |
| Jr. Hawks 9 |
|
Valley Cocks 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
249 | Div 7 |
| Ice Cocks 5 |
|
HatTrick Swayzes 8 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
253 | Div 8 |
| Gordon Bombays All Stars 2 |
|
Alcohooligans 1 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
258 | Div 2 |
| The Andrew Lawds 2 |
|
Festerin Hasbeens 4 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
255 | Div 9 |
| The Petes 5 |
|
Steve Irwin Stingrays 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
250 | Div 7 |
| Buck Hockey 6 |
|
North Stars 4 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
254 | Div 9 |
| Knights Templar 4 |
|
Whalers 6 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
259 | Div 2 |
| #Twoopers 4 |
|
Ottawa Puppy Litter 3 |
10:45 pm |
final SO |
|
264 | Div 3 |
| OttawaWaterfront.ca 5 |
|
Ottawa Shockers 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jun 21 |
268 | Div 1 |
| Prestige Worldwide 8 |
|
North Bay Battalion 6 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
256 | Div 9 |
| DieHard 1 |
|
Ottawa Ref Riders 0 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
269 | Div 6 |
| Defectors 7 |
|
Gladiators 1 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
265 | Div 3 |
| Glass N Out 3 |
|
The Bandits 6 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
274 | Div 4 |
| Pass Em Play 7 |
|
The Mustard Tigers 0 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
270 | Div 6 |
| Tight Mitts 5 |
|
Scrat 4 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
266 | Div 1 |
| Laurysen Kitchens 6 |
|
Bar Deezy 9 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
275 | Div 4 |
| The Slammers 2 |
|
The 102 Magundas 9 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
271 | Div 4 |
| Canadian Classics 4 |
|
Bardown Bandits 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
267 | Div 1 |
| Bulldogs 6 |
|
Capital Strength 11 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
276 | Div 3 |
| Jolts 8 |
|
The Spaphones 3 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
272 | Div 1 |
| Book Hockey 5 |
|
Dirty Mik and The Boys 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Jun 22 |
284 | Div 7 |
| The Four King Iceholes 0 |
|
Dirty Birds 1 |
8:15 pm |
forfeit |
|
282 | Div 7 |
| Ice Cocks 3 |
|
Kemptville Bootleggers 4 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
278 | Div 4 |
| Team Showers 2 |
|
Westend Warriors 3 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
280 | Div 5 |
| Stepford Whalers 0 |
|
The Pirates 4 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
283 | Div 8 |
| North Stars 0 |
|
Capital City Demons 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
279 | Div 5 |
| pTeraMachtyls 3 |
|
Blades of Glory 3 |
10:15 pm |
final SO |
|
281 | Div 5 |
| PHLint Tropics 1 |
|
Sunnyvale Mustard Tigers 2 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
277 | Div 1 |
| Dickens Cider Minutemen 2 |
|
Dick Pearsons 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jun 23 |
289 | Div 9 |
| DieHard 2 |
|
Whalers 5 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
290 | Div 2 |
| Cougar Patrol 3 |
|
#Twoopers 5 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
293 | Div 6 |
| Bardown Bandits 4 |
|
Cougar Bait 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
285 | Div 9 |
| The Petes 3 |
|
Knights Templar 2 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
287 | Div 7 |
| McDangles 5 |
|
HatTrick Swayzes 10 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
291 | Div 2 |
| Ottawa Puppy Litter 2 |
|
Festerin Hasbeens 4 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
294 | Div 4 |
| Canadian Classics 4 |
|
Scrat 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
286 | Div 9 |
| The ReHabs 3 |
|
Steve Irwin Stingrays 6 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
288 | Div 8 |
| Alcohooligans 5 |
|
Bleu Nuit 8 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
292 | Div 8 |
| Gordon Bombays All Stars 5 |
|
Buck Hockey 8 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
295 | Div 9 |
| Blood Sweat and Beers 2 |
|
Ottawa Ref Riders 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jun 26 |
306 | Div 1 |
| Dickens Cider Minutemen 4 |
|
Dirty Mik and The Boys 5 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
307 | Div 1 |
| Dick Pearsons 8 |
|
North Bay Battalion 10 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
298 | Div 2 |
| The Dirty Anglers 3 |
|
The Andrew Lawds 4 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
301 | Div 3 |
| Jr. Hawks 2 |
|
Girth Kings 3 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
308 | Div 1 |
| Laurysen Kitchens 4 |
|
Bulldogs 9 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
299 | Div 2 |
| Polanco Furniture 7 |
|
BREWins 6 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
302 | Div 3 |
| Ottawa Shockers 2 |
|
The Bandits 6 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
317 | Div 4 |
| Team Showers 7 |
|
The Spaphones 5 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
300 | Div 1 |
| Book Hockey 5 |
|
Bar Deezy 6 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
303 | Div 3 |
| OttawaWaterfront.ca 4 |
|
KGB 5 |
8:45 pm |
final SO |
|
296 | Div 6 |
| Tight Mitts 7 |
|
Gladiators 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
318 | Div 5 |
| Westend Warriors 3 |
|
The 102 Magundas 6 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
304 | Div 3 |
| Glass N Out 5 |
|
Valley Cocks 6 |
9:45 pm |
final SO |
|
297 | Div 6 |
| Thunder 5 |
|
Defectors 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
319 | Div 5 |
| The Pirates 0 |
|
PHLint Tropics 8 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
305 | Div 1 |
| Prestige Worldwide 5 |
|
Capital Strength 1 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
313 | Div 4 |
| The Blades 3 |
|
Pass Em Play 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jun 27 |
321 | Div 7 |
| Ice Cocks 4 |
|
The Four King Iceholes 2 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
326 | Div 9 |
| Knights Templar 0 |
|
Blood Sweat and Beers 2 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
320 | Div 7 |
| Buck Hockey 4 |
|
HatTrick Swayzes 7 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
322 | Div 7 |
| McDangles 3 |
|
Dirty Birds 4 |
7:45 pm |
final SO |
|
327 | Div 9 |
| The ReHabs 1 |
|
DieHard 3 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
314 | Div 4 |
| The Slammers 4 |
|
The Mustard Tigers 8 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
323 | Div 8 |
| Alcohooligans 2 |
|
Capital City Demons 4 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
328 | Div 6 |
| Thunder 4 |
|
Kemptville Bootleggers 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
315 | Div 5 |
| Stepford Whalers 7 |
|
Red Rockets 2 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
324 | Div 8 |
| North Stars 2 |
|
Gordon Bombays All Stars 2 |
9:45 pm |
final SO |
|
329 | Div 6 |
| Defectors 6 |
|
Cougar Bait 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
316 | Div 5 |
| Blades of Glory 2 |
|
Sunnyvale Mustard Tigers 0 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
325 | Div 8 |
| Bleu Nuit 4 |
|
Whalers 3 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
330 | Div 2 |
| Cougar Patrol 9 |
|
Ottawa Puppy Litter 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jun 28 |
334 | Div 2 |
| The Dirty Anglers 1 |
|
Festerin Hasbeens 0 |
5:45 pm |
forfeit |
|
335 | Div 3 |
| Jr. Hawks 2 |
|
Glass N Out 1 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
340 | Div 1 |
| Prestige Worldwide 13 |
|
Bulldogs 4 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
336 | Div 3 |
| OttawaWaterfront.ca 4 |
|
Girth Kings 3 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
341 | Div 1 |
| Dick Pearsons 5 |
|
Capital Strength 4 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
331 | Div 9 |
| Ottawa Ref Riders 3 |
|
Steve Irwin Stingrays 2 |
8:15 pm |
final SO |
|
337 | Div 2 |
| BREWins 7 |
|
The Andrew Lawds 4 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
342 | Div 1 |
| North Bay Battalion 7 |
|
Dirty Mik and The Boys 6 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
332 | Div 2 |
| Polanco Furniture 4 |
|
#Twoopers 2 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
338 | Div 3 |
| Ottawa Shockers 5 |
|
Valley Cocks 11 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
343 | Div 4 |
| The Blades 4 |
|
Canadian Classics 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
333 | Div 6 |
| Scrat 0 |
|
Bardown Bandits 4 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
339 | Div 3 |
| The Bandits 5 |
|
Jolts 3 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
344 | Div 4 |
| Team Showers 6 |
|
The Mustard Tigers 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Jun 29 |
345 | Div 4 |
| The Slammers 7 |
|
Pass Em Play 4 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
351 | Div 7 |
| Dirty Birds 4 |
|
Ice Cocks 7 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
348 | Div 5 |
| pTeraMachtyls 5 |
|
Red Rockets 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
346 | Div 4 |
| The 102 Magundas 6 |
|
The Spaphones 5 |
9:15 pm |
final SO |
|
352 | Div 7 |
| The Four King Iceholes 6 |
|
Buck Hockey 3 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
349 | Div 5 |
| Blades of Glory 0 |
|
The Pirates 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
347 | Div 5 |
| Stepford Whalers 3 |
|
PHLint Tropics 5 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
353 | Div 8 |
| Bleu Nuit 2 |
|
Gordon Bombays All Stars 5 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
350 | Div 5 |
| Sunnyvale Mustard Tigers 3 |
|
Westend Warriors 0 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jun 30 |
357 | Div 8 |
| Whalers 1 |
|
Capital City Demons 2 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
365 | Div 6 |
| Defectors 8 |
|
Thunder 4 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
358 | Div 7 |
| Gladiators 1 |
|
McDangles 6 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
366 | Div 6 |
| Kemptville Bootleggers 6 |
|
Scrat 6 |
8:15 pm |
final SO |
|
359 | Div 9 |
| Knights Templar 4 |
|
Ottawa Ref Riders 2 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
362 | Div 2 |
| Cougar Patrol 7 |
|
Polanco Furniture 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
367 | Div 2 |
| BREWins 3 |
|
Festerin Hasbeens 5 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
354 | Div 1 |
| Laurysen Kitchens 5 |
|
Book Hockey 8 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
360 | Div 9 |
| The ReHabs 2 |
|
Blood Sweat and Beers 3 |
9:45 pm |
final SO |
|
363 | Div 2 |
| The Andrew Lawds 3 |
|
#Twoopers 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
355 | Div 1 |
| Dickens Cider Minutemen 5 |
|
Bar Deezy 3 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
361 | Div 9 |
| The Petes 5 |
|
Steve Irwin Stingrays 2 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
364 | Div 6 |
| Tight Mitts 2 |
|
Cougar Bait 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jul 03 |
371 | Div 3 |
| Valley Cocks 6 |
|
OttawaWaterfront.ca 6 |
6:45 pm |
final SO |
|
376 | Div 1 |
| North Bay Battalion 1 |
|
Bar Deezy 5 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
372 | Div 3 |
| Jolts 7 |
|
Glass N Out 5 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
377 | Div 1 |
| Dirty Mik and The Boys 8 |
|
Capital Strength 9 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
373 | Div 1 |
| Laurysen Kitchens 5 |
|
Prestige Worldwide 9 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
369 | Div 3 |
| KGB 3 |
|
Jr. Hawks 6 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
378 | Div 4 |
| Team Showers 1 |
|
Canadian Classics 4 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
374 | Div 1 |
| Dickens Cider Minutemen 10 |
|
Book Hockey 9 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
370 | Div 3 |
| Ottawa Shockers 5 |
|
The Bandits 10 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
379 | Div 4 |
| The Spaphones 3 |
|
The Mustard Tigers 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
375 | Div 1 |
| Dick Pearsons 10 |
|
Bulldogs 9 |
10:45 pm |
final SO |
|
380 | Div 4 |
| The 102 Magundas 4 |
|
Pass Em Play 5 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Mon, Jul 04 |
396 | Div 8 |
| Alcohooligans 1 |
|
Capital City Demons 4 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
391 | Div 6 |
| Tight Mitts 3 |
|
Defectors 5 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
384 | Div 5 |
| Sunnyvale Mustard Tigers 7 |
|
Red Rockets 2 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
397 | Div 8 |
| Bleu Nuit 2 |
|
Whalers 7 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
387 | Div 7 |
| McDangles 0 |
|
The Four King Iceholes 3 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
392 | Div 9 |
| DieHard 3 |
|
Steve Irwin Stingrays 4 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
385 | Div 7 |
| Gladiators 0 |
|
Dirty Birds 1 |
8:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
398 | Div 2 |
| BREWins 6 |
|
#Twoopers 2 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
381 | Div 4 |
| The Blades 4 |
|
The Slammers 6 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
388 | Div 7 |
| HatTrick Swayzes 0 |
|
Ice Cocks 4 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
393 | Div 6 |
| Thunder 4 |
|
Scrat 3 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
386 | Div 5 |
| The Pirates 1 |
|
Westend Warriors 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
399 | Div 2 |
| Ottawa Puppy Litter 5 |
|
The Andrew Lawds 4 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
382 | Div 5 |
| Stepford Whalers 4 |
|
pTeraMachtyls 2 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
389 | Div 9 |
| Knights Templar 9 |
|
The ReHabs 2 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
394 | Div 6 |
| Bardown Bandits 5 |
|
Cougar Bait 0 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
400 | Div 2 |
| Cougar Patrol 3 |
|
The Dirty Anglers 8 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
383 | Div 5 |
| Blades of Glory 2 |
|
PHLint Tropics 1 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
390 | Div 9 |
| The Petes 0 |
|
Ottawa Ref Riders 5 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
395 | Div 2 |
| Festerin Hasbeens 7 |
|
Polanco Furniture 6 |
10:45 pm |
final SO |
|
401 | Div 3 |
| Girth Kings 9 |
|
Ottawa Shockers 8 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Tue, Jul 05 |
405 | Div 3 |
| The Bandits 5 |
|
Jr. Hawks 1 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
406 | Div 1 |
| Dick Pearsons 7 |
|
Prestige Worldwide 6 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
411 | Div 4 |
| The Spaphones 10 |
|
Pass Em Play 1 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
407 | Div 1 |
| Laurysen Kitchens 7 |
|
Dickens Cider Minutemen 2 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
412 | Div 4 |
| The 102 Magundas 5 |
|
Canadian Classics 4 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
402 | Div 8 |
| North Stars 1 |
|
Gordon Bombays All Stars 1 |
8:15 pm |
final SO |
|
408 | Div 1 |
| Bulldogs 8 |
|
Dirty Mik and The Boys 5 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
413 | Div 5 |
| Sunnyvale Mustard Tigers 6 |
|
pTeraMachtyls 6 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
403 | Div 3 |
| Glass N Out 4 |
|
OttawaWaterfront.ca 5 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
409 | Div 4 |
| The Mustard Tigers 3 |
|
The Slammers 6 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
414 | Div 5 |
| PHLint Tropics 5 |
|
Westend Warriors 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
404 | Div 3 |
| KGB 3 |
|
Jolts 5 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
410 | Div 5 |
| Stepford Whalers 2 |
|
Blades of Glory 5 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
415 | Div 5 |
| The Pirates 5 |
|
Red Rockets 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Jul 06 |
424 | Div 9 |
| DieHard 8 |
|
Ottawa Ref Riders 7 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
417 | Div 7 |
| The Four King Iceholes 3 |
|
Gladiators 5 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
418 | Div 7 |
| Dirty Birds 7 |
|
HatTrick Swayzes 2 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jul 07 |
425 | Div 6 |
| Tight Mitts 5 |
|
Thunder 4 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
416 | Div 4 |
| Team Showers 4 |
|
The Blades 2 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
423 | Div 7 |
| Ice Cocks 5 |
|
Buck Hockey 4 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
419 | Div 9 |
| The Petes 0 |
|
Knights Templar 4 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
421 | Div 1 |
| Book Hockey 10 |
|
North Bay Battalion 8 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
426 | Div 6 |
| Kemptville Bootleggers 12 |
|
Cougar Bait 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
420 | Div 6 |
| Bardown Bandits 6 |
|
Defectors 4 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
422 | Div 9 |
| Blood Sweat and Beers 1 |
|
Steve Irwin Stingrays 2 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
427 | Div 2 |
| The Andrew Lawds 5 |
|
Cougar Patrol 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jul 10 |
433 | Div 3 |
| Jolts 8 |
|
Ottawa Shockers 6 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
430 | Div 1 |
| Capital Strength 8 |
|
Bar Deezy 5 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
434 | Div 2 |
| #Twoopers 2 |
|
Festerin Hasbeens 5 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
431 | Div 2 |
| BREWins 0 |
|
The Dirty Anglers 0 |
7:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
435 | Div 3 |
| The Bandits 6 |
|
Girth Kings 2 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
439 | Div 8 |
| Whalers 10 |
|
Alcohooligans 2 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
432 | Div 1 |
| Bulldogs 1 |
|
Book Hockey 0 |
8:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
436 | Div 1 |
| Laurysen Kitchens 5 |
|
North Bay Battalion 12 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
428 | Div 2 |
| Ottawa Puppy Litter 8 |
|
Polanco Furniture 6 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
440 | Div 5 |
| The Pirates 1 |
|
Sunnyvale Mustard Tigers 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
437 | Div 1 |
| Dirty Mik and The Boys 12 |
|
Dick Pearsons 6 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
429 | Div 3 |
| Jr. Hawks 0 |
|
Valley Cocks 11 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
441 | Div 5 |
| Red Rockets 1 |
|
Blades of Glory 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
438 | Div 3 |
| Glass N Out 1 |
|
KGB 3 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
442 | Div 8 |
| North Stars 7 |
|
Bleu Nuit 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jul 11 |
446 | Div 7 |
| Gladiators 8 |
|
HatTrick Swayzes 5 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
453 | Div 9 |
| Blood Sweat and Beers 3 |
|
DieHard 1 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
449 | Div 7 |
| McDangles 2 |
|
Ice Cocks 4 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
447 | Div 7 |
| Buck Hockey 3 |
|
Dirty Birds 8 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
461 | Div 3 |
| KGB 3 |
|
Valley Cocks 5 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
443 | Div 8 |
| Capital City Demons 3 |
|
Gordon Bombays All Stars 3 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
450 | Div 6 |
| Bardown Bandits 3 |
|
Tight Mitts 8 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
448 | Div 9 |
| Steve Irwin Stingrays 1 |
|
Knights Templar 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
455 | Div 2 |
| BREWins 5 |
|
Ottawa Puppy Litter 8 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
444 | Div 5 |
| PHLint Tropics 5 |
|
pTeraMachtyls 0 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
451 | Div 6 |
| Thunder 1 |
|
Scrat 0 |
9:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
456 | Div 2 |
| The Andrew Lawds 8 |
|
Polanco Furniture 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
452 | Div 6 |
| Kemptville Bootleggers 3 |
|
Defectors 6 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
445 | Div 5 |
| Stepford Whalers 4 |
|
Westend Warriors 6 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
457 | Div 3 |
| The Bandits 6 |
|
OttawaWaterfront.ca 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jul 12 |
463 | Div 4 |
| The Spaphones 4 |
|
The Slammers 1 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
458 | Div 2 |
| #Twoopers 4 |
|
The Dirty Anglers 4 |
8:15 pm |
final SO |
|
454 | Div 9 |
| The ReHabs 4 |
|
The Petes 3 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
464 | Div 4 |
| The Mustard Tigers 4 |
|
Team Showers 5 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
459 | Div 2 |
| Festerin Hasbeens 1 |
|
Cougar Patrol 4 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
462 | Div 3 |
| Girth Kings 3 |
|
Jolts 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
465 | Div 4 |
| Pass Em Play 7 |
|
Canadian Classics 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
460 | Div 3 |
| Jr. Hawks 7 |
|
Ottawa Shockers 13 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
466 | Div 4 |
| The 102 Magundas 2 |
|
The Blades 3 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Wed, Jul 13 |
475 | Div 7 |
| Gladiators 7 |
|
Buck Hockey 5 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
468 | Div 1 |
| North Bay Battalion 1 |
|
Dickens Cider Minutemen 0 |
9:15 pm |
forfeit |
|
469 | Div 1 |
| Dirty Mik and The Boys 7 |
|
Prestige Worldwide 12 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Jul 14 |
474 | Div 5 |
| Westend Warriors 4 |
|
Blades of Glory 3 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
467 | Div 1 |
| Dick Pearsons 8 |
|
Laurysen Kitchens 5 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
476 | Div 7 |
| McDangles 0 |
|
HatTrick Swayzes 1 |
9:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
470 | Div 5 |
| The Pirates 1 |
|
pTeraMachtyls 1 |
9:15 pm |
final SO |
|
480 | Div 8 |
| Capital City Demons 2 |
|
Bleu Nuit 4 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
477 | Div 7 |
| Ice Cocks 4 |
|
Cougar Bait 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
471 | Div 5 |
| Red Rockets 1 |
|
PHLint Tropics 3 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
473 | Div 1 |
| Bar Deezy 6 |
|
Bulldogs 3 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
478 | Div 8 |
| Alcohooligans 5 |
|
Gordon Bombays All Stars 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jul 17 |
481 | Div 5 |
| Stepford Whalers 6 |
|
Sunnyvale Mustard Tigers 3 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
484 | Div 9 |
| DieHard 3 |
|
The Petes 3 |
6:45 pm |
final SO |
|
482 | Div 2 |
| The Dirty Anglers 7 |
|
Polanco Furniture 9 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
485 | Div 9 |
| Steve Irwin Stingrays 6 |
|
The ReHabs 2 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
489 | Div 6 |
| Scrat 6 |
|
Defectors 4 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
483 | Div 1 |
| Bar Deezy 4 |
|
Prestige Worldwide 7 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
486 | Div 6 |
| Thunder 3 |
|
Bardown Bandits 3 |
8:45 pm |
final SO |
|
479 | Div 8 |
| North Stars 4 |
|
Whalers 5 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
490 | Div 1 |
| Laurysen Kitchens 0 |
|
Dirty Mik and The Boys 1 |
9:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
487 | Div 6 |
| Kemptville Bootleggers 2 |
|
Tight Mitts 1 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
472 | Div 1 |
| Capital Strength 9 |
|
Book Hockey 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
495 | Div 3 |
| Ottawa Shockers 9 |
|
KGB 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
488 | Div 9 |
| Blood Sweat and Beers 5 |
|
Ottawa Ref Riders 6 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
492 | Div 3 |
| Valley Cocks 1 |
|
Jolts 0 |
11:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
Mon, Jul 18 |
505 | Div 5 |
| Stepford Whalers 5 |
|
The Pirates 3 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
500 | Div 4 |
| The Blades 3 |
|
The Spaphones 5 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
504 | Div 4 |
| Canadian Classics 2 |
|
The Slammers 5 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
493 | Div 2 |
| Ottawa Puppy Litter 6 |
|
#Twoopers 2 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
497 | Div 2 |
| Cougar Patrol 2 |
|
BREWins 1 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
501 | Div 4 |
| The Mustard Tigers 1 |
|
The 102 Magundas 0 |
8:45 pm |
forfeit |
|
496 | Div 3 |
| Glass N Out 3 |
|
Girth Kings 0 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
494 | Div 3 |
| Jr. Hawks 0 |
|
OttawaWaterfront.ca 9 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
498 | Div 1 |
| Capital Strength 14 |
|
North Bay Battalion 4 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
502 | Div 4 |
| Pass Em Play 4 |
|
Team Showers 11 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
506 | Div 5 |
| pTeraMachtyls 3 |
|
Blades of Glory 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
491 | Div 2 |
| Festerin Hasbeens 1 |
|
The Andrew Lawds 5 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
499 | Div 1 |
| Bulldogs 0 |
|
Dickens Cider Minutemen 0 |
10:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
503 | Div 5 |
| PHLint Tropics 1 |
|
Sunnyvale Mustard Tigers 2 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
507 | Div 7 |
| The Four King Iceholes 4 |
|
HatTrick Swayzes 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Jul 19 |
513 | Div 8 |
| North Stars 6 |
|
Capital City Demons 2 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
514 | Div 8 |
| Alcohooligans 4 |
|
Bleu Nuit 5 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
508 | Div 1 |
| Book Hockey 11 |
|
Prestige Worldwide 7 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
515 | Div 9 |
| Knights Templar 2 |
|
DieHard 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Div 7 |
| Cougar Bait 6 |
|
Dirty Birds 4 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
509 | Div 5 |
| Red Rockets 1 |
|
Westend Warriors 4 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
512 | Div 8 |
| Gordon Bombays All Stars 3 |
|
Whalers 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
516 | Div 9 |
| Blood Sweat and Beers 5 |
|
The Petes 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
510 | Div 7 |
| McDangles 5 |
|
Buck Hockey 7 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
517 | Div 6 |
| Kemptville Bootleggers 2 |
|
Bardown Bandits 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Jul 20 |
521 | Div 3 |
| The Bandits 5 |
|
Glass N Out 6 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
522 | Div 3 |
| KGB 3 |
|
OttawaWaterfront.ca 4 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
518 | Div 9 |
| Ottawa Ref Riders 6 |
|
The ReHabs 4 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
523 | Div 3 |
| Girth Kings 5 |
|
Valley Cocks 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
524 | Div 4 |
| The Mustard Tigers 5 |
|
Canadian Classics 1 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
526 | Div 4 |
| The Blades 5 |
|
Pass Em Play 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
520 | Div 6 |
| Scrat 6 |
|
Tight Mitts 2 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
525 | Div 4 |
| The Spaphones 3 |
|
The Slammers 2 |
11:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
Thu, Jul 21 |
| Legends |
| Team Quine D7-9 5 |
|
Team Spooner D7-9 4 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
| Legends |
| Team Quine D4-6 5 |
|
Team Spooner D4-6 8 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Legends |
| Team Quine D1-3 7 |
|
Team Spooner D1-3 5 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Jul 24 |
| Div 6 |
| Thunder |
|
Bardown Bandits |
5:45 pm |
data pending |
|
527 | Div 1 |
| Capital Strength 7 |
|
Dickens Cider Minutemen 4 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
528 | Div 1 |
| Bar Deezy 4 |
|
Dick Pearsons 6 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
368 | Div 2 |
| The Dirty Anglers 1 |
|
Ottawa Puppy Litter 0 |
8:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
511 | Div 7 |
| Gladiators 4 |
|
The Four King Iceholes 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
356 | Div 8 |
| North Stars 1 |
|
Alcohooligans 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|