Team Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| Spades 6 |
Cougar Hunters 3 |
Sun, Oct 03 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Cougar Hunters 6 |
Barbarellas Demons 0 |
Sun, Oct 10 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Cougar Hunters 3 |
The Caps 0 |
Mon, Oct 18 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Cougar Hunters 5 |
Ballistik Bears 2 |
Tue, Oct 26 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Cougar Hunters 8 |
Ottawa West 0 |
Wed, Nov 03 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Cougar Hunters 1 |
Ice Dogs 0 |
Mon, Nov 29 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Cougar Hunters 7 |
Red Army 3 |
Thu, Dec 09 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Cougar Hunters 2 |
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 0 |
Tue, Dec 14 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Cougar Hunters 2 |
Wolves 1 |
Tue, Dec 21 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Red Army 3 |
Cougar Hunters 2 |
Thu, Dec 30 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ultramar Ice Warriors 0 |
Cougar Hunters 2 |
Sun, Jan 09 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Ice Dogs 3 |
Cougar Hunters 4 |
Wed, Jan 12 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Cougar Hunters 7 |
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 6 |
Sun, Jan 23 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Chop House Choppers 2 |
Cougar Hunters 6 |
Wed, Jan 26 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Cougar Hunters 4 |
Ice Dogs 1 |
Tue, Feb 01 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Cougar Hunters 5 |
Webplan 4 |
Thu, Feb 03 |
10:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| Cougar Hunters 2 |
Red Army 0 |
Sun, Feb 13 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 1 |
Cougar Hunters 3 |
Tue, Mar 01 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Ultramar Ice Warriors 2 |
Cougar Hunters 0 |
Wed, Mar 02 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Panthers 2 |
Cougar Hunters 1 |
Sun, Mar 06 |
9:30 pm |
final OT |
|
| Cougar Hunters 2 |
Barbarellas Demons 5 |
Mon, Mar 21 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Cougar Hunters 4 |
Wolves 3 |
Mon, Mar 28 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Cougar Hunters 5 |
Wolves 1 |
Tue, Apr 05 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Cougar Hunters 4 |
Ice Dogs 0 |
Mon, Apr 11 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Cougar Hunters 5 |
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 4 |
Tue, Apr 12 |
10:00 pm |
final OT |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|