Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2004/2005)

 

Division 5 - East


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Magnificent 7 0 Ice Dogs 2 Sun, Sep 26 7:30 pm final
2K3 2 Barbarellas Demons 3 Sun, Sep 26 11:00 pm final
Panthers 3 Beergut 4 Tue, Sep 28 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 6 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 1 Thu, Sep 30 9:00 pm final
Red Army 2 Wolves 2 Thu, Sep 30 10:30 pm final
Spades 6 Cougar Hunters 3 Sun, Oct 03 10:00 pm final
Ultramar Ice Warriors 1 Ice Dogs 2 Mon, Oct 04 10:30 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 5 The Abbs 5 Tue, Oct 05 10:30 pm final
Red Army 1 Governor Generals Foot Guards 2 Sun, Oct 10 10:00 pm final
Panthers 5 Posse 0 Sun, Oct 10 11:00 pm forfeit
Cougar Hunters 6 Barbarellas Demons 0 Sun, Oct 10 11:00 pm final
Wolves 1 No Names 3 Mon, Oct 11 11:00 pm final
Wolves 3 da Pylons 9 Sun, Oct 17 10:00 pm final
Aviators 4 Ice Dogs 0 Mon, Oct 18 10:00 pm final
Cougar Hunters 3 The Caps 0 Mon, Oct 18 10:30 pm final
Ballistik Bears 1 Barbarellas Demons 7 Mon, Oct 18 10:30 pm final
Panthers 0 107 4th Avenue Players 5 Sun, Oct 24 8:30 pm final
Governor Generals Foot Guards 4 Wolves 1 Sun, Oct 24 9:30 pm final
Red Army 9 Les Chargers 1 Sun, Oct 24 10:30 pm final
Cougar Hunters 5 Ballistik Bears 2 Tue, Oct 26 10:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 3 Jimmys Garage 4 Tue, Oct 26 10:00 pm final
Barbarellas Demons 2 The Caps 4 Sun, Oct 31 10:00 pm final
Ice Dogs 7 Les Chargers 3 Mon, Nov 01 10:30 pm final
Panthers 4 Fancy Boys 3 Tue, Nov 02 10:30 pm final
Cougar Hunters 8 Ottawa West 0 Wed, Nov 03 10:30 pm final
Wolves 3 Magnificent 7 1 Sun, Nov 07 10:00 pm final
Red Army 6 Rivermen 0 Sun, Nov 07 11:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 10 Underdogs 2 Mon, Nov 08 11:00 pm final
Barbarellas Demons 5 All Blacks 3 Tue, Nov 09 11:00 pm final
Red Army 3 Aviators 1 Sun, Nov 14 8:30 pm final
Panthers 7 Barcode Records 1 Mon, Nov 15 10:00 pm final
No Names 2 Ice Dogs 4 Mon, Nov 15 10:30 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 4 Nitro 1 Tue, Nov 16 10:00 pm final
Cougar Hunters 1 Ice Dogs 0 Mon, Nov 29 10:30 pm final
Wolves 9 Barbarellas Demons 1 Mon, Nov 29 11:00 pm final
Jimmys Garage 0 Panthers 1 Tue, Nov 30 9:30 pm final OT
Red Army 5 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 0 Tue, Nov 30 10:00 pm final
Cougar Hunters 7 Red Army 3 Thu, Dec 09 10:00 pm final
Wolves 3 Ice Dogs 1 Thu, Dec 09 10:30 pm final
Red Army 5 Barbarellas Demons 2 Sun, Dec 12 10:00 pm final
Choppers 2 Panthers 1 Mon, Dec 13 10:30 pm final
Barbarellas Demons 5 Ice Dogs 2 Tue, Dec 14 10:00 pm final
Cougar Hunters 2 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 0 Tue, Dec 14 10:00 pm final
Wolves 3 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 8 Wed, Dec 15 10:00 pm final
Panthers 5 Ice Hawks 9 Sun, Dec 19 9:00 pm final
Red Army 0 Ice Dogs 6 Tue, Dec 21 9:30 pm final
Barbarellas Demons 2 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 3 Tue, Dec 21 10:30 pm final
Cougar Hunters 2 Wolves 1 Tue, Dec 21 11:00 pm final
Wolves 4 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 6 Wed, Dec 22 10:30 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 6 Wolves 3 Thu, Dec 30 10:00 pm final
Red Army 3 Cougar Hunters 2 Thu, Dec 30 11:00 pm final
Ice Dogs 5 Barbarellas Demons 0 Sun, Jan 02 10:00 pm forfeit
Shooters 3 Panthers 3 Wed, Jan 05 10:00 pm final
The Abbs 2 Ice Dogs 6 Sun, Jan 09 6:30 pm final
Chop House Choppers 3 Red Army 2 Sun, Jan 09 7:30 pm final
Ultramar Ice Warriors 0 Cougar Hunters 2 Sun, Jan 09 9:30 pm final
Panthers 0 Invictus 9 Sun, Jan 09 10:30 pm final
FCI 7 Wolves 3 Sun, Jan 09 10:30 pm final
Wolves 1 Red Army 3 Mon, Jan 10 8:00 pm final
The Abbs 2 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 4 Mon, Jan 10 11:00 pm final
Barbarellas Demons 2 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 9 Tue, Jan 11 9:30 pm final
Wolves 3 Red Army 6 Tue, Jan 11 11:00 pm final
Ice Dogs 3 Cougar Hunters 4 Wed, Jan 12 10:30 pm final
Webplan 4 Panthers 3 Wed, Jan 12 11:00 pm final
Panthers 0 Shooters 3 Tue, Jan 18 9:30 pm final
Red Army 0 Ice Dogs 5 Sun, Jan 23 8:30 pm forfeit
Wolves 7 Barbarellas Demons 2 Sun, Jan 23 10:00 pm final
Cougar Hunters 7 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 6 Sun, Jan 23 11:00 pm final
Panthers 1 Carver Communications 3 Tue, Jan 25 11:00 pm final
Chop House Choppers 2 Cougar Hunters 6 Wed, Jan 26 11:00 pm final
Cougar Hunters 4 Ice Dogs 1 Tue, Feb 01 9:30 pm final
Barbarellas Demons 4 Red Army 2 Tue, Feb 01 11:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 7 Wolves 1 Wed, Feb 02 10:30 pm final
Cougar Hunters 5 Webplan 4 Thu, Feb 03 10:30 pm final OT
No Stars 2 Panthers 3 Tue, Feb 08 11:00 pm final
Ice Dogs 2 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 2 Sun, Feb 13 8:30 pm final
Barbarellas Demons 5 Wolves 1 Sun, Feb 13 10:00 pm final
Cougar Hunters 2 Red Army 0 Sun, Feb 13 11:00 pm final
Panthers 3 Ice Dogs 5 Mon, Feb 14 10:00 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 2 Panthers 5 Sun, Feb 20 9:30 pm final
Panthers 1 Red Army 2 Mon, Feb 21 10:00 pm final
Ice Dogs 5 Barbarellas Demons 4 Sun, Feb 27 9:30 pm final
Pornstache 3 Panthers 9 Sun, Feb 27 10:30 pm final
Red Army 2 Wolves 5 Sun, Feb 27 10:30 pm final
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 1 Cougar Hunters 3 Tue, Mar 01 10:00 pm final
Pornstache 3 Wolves 1 Wed, Mar 02 6:30 pm final
Ultramar Ice Warriors 2 Cougar Hunters 0 Wed, Mar 02 7:30 pm final
Chop House Choppers 3 Red Army 5 Wed, Mar 02 8:30 pm final
Barbarellas Demons 2 Red Army 2 Sun, Mar 06 8:30 pm final
Panthers 2 Cougar Hunters 1 Sun, Mar 06 9:30 pm final OT
Webplan 3 Barbarellas Demons 2 Mon, Mar 07 9:00 pm final OT
Red Army 2 Barbarellas Demons 4 Tue, Mar 08 10:00 pm final
The Abbs 7 Panthers 8 Tue, Mar 08 10:30 pm final OT
Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 3 Ice Dogs 2 Tue, Mar 08 11:00 pm final
Barbarellas Demons 0 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 5 Sun, Mar 13 9:30 pm forfeit
Ice Dogs 3 Wolves 0 Tue, Mar 15 9:30 pm final
Barbarellas Demons 3 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 4 Tue, Mar 15 11:00 pm final
Panthers 1 Red Army 3 Wed, Mar 16 9:00 pm final
Cougar Hunters 2 Barbarellas Demons 5 Mon, Mar 21 11:00 pm final
Ice Dogs 6 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 3 Tue, Mar 22 10:00 pm final
Panthers 0 Ice Dogs 3 Thu, Mar 24 9:00 pm final
No Names 4 Barbarellas Demons 3 Sun, Mar 27 10:30 pm final
No Names 5 Barbarellas Demons 0 Mon, Mar 28 6:00 pm final
Cougar Hunters 4 Wolves 3 Mon, Mar 28 11:00 pm final
Red Army 3 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 6 Tue, Mar 29 10:00 pm final
Panthers 6 Ice Dogs 2 Tue, Mar 29 11:00 pm final
Panthers 1 FCI 3 Thu, Mar 31 9:00 pm final
The Abbs 2 Barbarellas Demons 6 Thu, Mar 31 10:00 pm final
Wolves 2 Ice Dogs 7 Thu, Mar 31 10:30 pm final
Barbarellas Demons 3 Ice Dogs 5 Tue, Apr 05 10:00 pm final
Red Army 4 Chop House Choppers 2 Tue, Apr 05 10:30 pm final
Cougar Hunters 5 Wolves 1 Tue, Apr 05 11:00 pm final
No Names 2 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 1 Wed, Apr 06 10:30 pm final
Chop House Choppers 2 Red Army 8 Wed, Apr 06 11:00 pm final
Wolves 6 Panthers 5 Sun, Apr 10 5:30 pm final
Cougar Hunters 4 Ice Dogs 0 Mon, Apr 11 8:30 pm final
Wolves 9 The Abbs 10 Tue, Apr 12 8:30 pm final
Cougar Hunters 5 Rideau Carleton Raceway Pacers 4 Tue, Apr 12 10:00 pm final OT

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -