Bell Sensplex LITTLE SENS SPRING CUP - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Bell Sensplex LITTLE SENS SPRING CUP
613-599-0227
use the links to the left to share this


BSP LSSP (17 Sens Spring Cup 3)


  Tournament Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Fri, May 26
Girls U8 VALLEY ELITE ROYALS - U8 0 LEVERAGETEK SELECTS - U8 9 9:00 am final
Girls U8 OTTAWA LITTLE SENS WHITE - U8 2 PHOENIX de SHERBROOKE - U8 4 9:00 am final
Girls U14 RANGERS - U14 2 OTTAWA NATIONALS - U14 0 9:15 am final
Girls U12 BARDOWN BELLES - U12 5 OTTAWA LITTLE SENS - U12 0 9:30 am final
Girls U8 OTTAWA LITTLE SENS BLACK - U8 7 RUSHFORTH SELECTS - U8 1 10:10 am final
Girls U8 SCC FALCONS - U8 2 NOVA SCOTIA FURIES - U8 1 10:10 am final
Girls U12 OWN THE ICE COLTS - U12 0 OTTAWA CYCLONES - U12 0 10:30 am final OT
Girls U12 MAPLESOFT HAWKS - U12 8 XTREME HOCKEY NL - U12 0 10:45 am final
Girls U10 LEVERAGETEK WOLVES - U10 8 OTTAWA 67'S BLACK - U10 0 11:20 am final
Girls U10 OTTAWA LITTLE SENS - KOCOUREK - U10 3 RUSHFORTH SELECTS - WARREN - U10 2 11:20 am final
Girls U10 OTTAWA LITTLE SENS - THOM - U10 3 RUSHFORTH SELECTS - SCOBIE - U10 1 11:45 am final
Girls U12 NOVA SCOTIA FURIES - U12 2 OTTAWA 67s - U12 1 12:00 pm final
Girls U14 NEPEAN QUEENS - U14 0 FARM TEAM - U14 11 12:30 pm final
Girls U10 EASTERN ONTARIO MUSTANGS - U10 1 MAPLESOFT HAWKS - U10 5 12:30 pm final
Girls U14 BYTOWN BLUES - U14 1 OTTAWA 67's U13 - U14 1 1:00 pm final OT
Girls U8 EXPRESS OUTAOUAIS - U8 11 VALLEY ELITE ROYALS - U8 0 1:05 pm final
Girls U8 LEVERAGETEK SELECTS - U8 11 OTTAWA LITTLE SENS WHITE - U8 1 1:40 pm final
Girls U14 DHD SHAMROCKS - U14 2 RANGERS - U14 0 1:45 pm final
Girls U12 ELIQUO EAGLES - U12 3 BARDOWN BELLES - U12 0 2:15 pm final
Girls U8 PHOENIX de SHERBROOKE - U8 2 OTTAWA LITTLE SENS BLACK - U8 3 2:50 pm final
Girls U12 XTREME HOCKEY NL - U12 1 OWN THE ICE COLTS - U12 4 3:30 pm final
Girls U12 OTTAWA LITTLE SENS - U12 0 NOVA SCOTIA FURIES - U12 14 4:00 pm final
Girls U8 RUSHFORTH SELECTS - U8 2 SCC FALCONS - U8 2 4:40 pm final OT
Girls U14 OTTAWA NATIONALS - U14 0 BYTOWN BLUES - U14 2 5:15 pm final
Girls U8 NOVA SCOTIA FURIES - U8 0 EXPRESS OUTAOUAIS - U8 6 5:50 pm final
Girls U12 OTTAWA 67s - U12 1 MAPLESOFT HAWKS - U12 2 6:15 pm final
Girls U12 OTTAWA CYCLONES - U12 1 ELIQUO EAGLES - U12 4 6:30 pm final
Girls U10 RUSHFORTH SELECTS - WARREN - U10 0 LEVERAGETEK WOLVES - U10 8 7:00 pm final
Girls U10 OTTAWA 67'S BLACK - U10 3 OTTAWA LITTLE SENS - KOCOUREK - U10 0 7:00 pm final
Girls U10 MAPLESOFT HAWKS - U10 1 OTTAWA LITTLE SENS - THOM - U10 1 7:30 pm final OT
Girls U10 RUSHFORTH SELECTS - SCOBIE - U10 1 EASTERN ONTARIO MUSTANGS - U10 5 7:40 pm final
Girls U14 FARM TEAM - U14 1 DHD SHAMROCKS - U14 4 8:15 pm final
Girls U14 OTTAWA 67's U13 - U14 5 NEPEAN QUEENS - U14 0 8:15 pm final
Sat, May 27
Girls U12 BARDOWN BELLES - U12 0 NOVA SCOTIA FURIES - U12 1 8:00 am final
Girls U12 XTREME HOCKEY NL - U12 3 OTTAWA CYCLONES - U12 0 8:14 am final
Girls U8 LEVERAGETEK SELECTS - U8 3 RUSHFORTH SELECTS - U8 0 8:15 am final
Girls U12 MAPLESOFT HAWKS - U12 1 OWN THE ICE COLTS - U12 1 9:10 am final OT
Girls U8 PHOENIX de SHERBROOKE - U8 2 EXPRESS OUTAOUAIS - U8 5 9:11 am final
Girls U8 VALLEY ELITE ROYALS - U8 2 OTTAWA LITTLE SENS WHITE - U8 2 9:25 am final OT
Girls U10 OTTAWA LITTLE SENS - THOM - U10 6 EASTERN ONTARIO MUSTANGS - U10 0 10:14 am final
Girls U10 OTTAWA 67'S BLACK - U10 2 RUSHFORTH SELECTS - WARREN - U10 1 10:25 am final
Girls U8 OTTAWA LITTLE SENS BLACK - U8 4 SCC FALCONS - U8 1 10:35 am final
Girls U10 RUSHFORTH SELECTS - SCOBIE - U10 3 MAPLESOFT HAWKS - U10 7 11:35 am final
Girls U10 OTTAWA LITTLE SENS - KOCOUREK - U10 0 LEVERAGETEK WOLVES - U10 9 11:45 am final
Girls U14 FARM TEAM - U14 3 OTTAWA NATIONALS - U14 2 11:55 am final
Girls U14 DHD SHAMROCKS - U14 10 NEPEAN QUEENS - U14 1 12:50 pm final
Girls U12 OTTAWA 67s - U12 3 ELIQUO EAGLES - U12 1 12:55 pm final
Girls U8 RUSHFORTH SELECTS - U8 3 NOVA SCOTIA FURIES - U8 1 1:10 pm final
Girls U12 OTTAWA CYCLONES - U12 1 BARDOWN BELLES - U12 2 1:53 pm final
Girls U12 OTTAWA LITTLE SENS - U12 1 XTREME HOCKEY NL - U12 6 2:00 pm final
Girls U14 RANGERS - U14 0 BYTOWN BLUES - U14 6 2:10 pm final
Girls U8 OTTAWA LITTLE SENS WHITE - U8 0 OTTAWA LITTLE SENS BLACK - U8 5 3:03 pm final
Girls U12 NOVA SCOTIA FURIES - U12 1 MAPLESOFT HAWKS - U12 4 3:15 pm final
Girls U8 SCC FALCONS - U8 6 PHOENIX de SHERBROOKE - U8 1 3:20 pm final
Girls U8 EXPRESS OUTAOUAIS - U8 7 LEVERAGETEK SELECTS - U8 2 4:10 pm final
Girls U14 OTTAWA NATIONALS - U14 0 OTTAWA 67's U13 - U14 4 4:25 pm final
Girls U10 LEVERAGETEK WOLVES - U10 6 RUSHFORTH SELECTS - SCOBIE - U10 0 4:35 pm final
Girls U10 MAPLESOFT HAWKS - U10 4 OTTAWA LITTLE SENS - KOCOUREK - U10 0 5:35 pm final
Girls U8 NOVA SCOTIA FURIES - U8 0 VALLEY ELITE ROYALS - U8 0 5:39 pm final OT
Girls U10 OTTAWA LITTLE SENS - THOM - U10 5 RUSHFORTH SELECTS - WARREN - U10 0 5:45 pm final
Girls U10 OTTAWA 67'S BLACK - U10 2 EASTERN ONTARIO MUSTANGS - U10 0 6:45 pm final
Girls U12 OWN THE ICE COLTS - U12 0 OTTAWA 67s - U12 2 6:55 pm final
Girls U12 ELIQUO EAGLES - U12 13 OTTAWA LITTLE SENS - U12 0 7:10 pm final
Girls U14 NEPEAN QUEENS - U14 1 RANGERS - U14 2 8:00 pm final
Girls U14 BYTOWN BLUES - U14 0 DHD SHAMROCKS - U14 1 8:10 pm final
Girls U14 OTTAWA 67's U13 - U14 1 FARM TEAM - U14 3 8:25 pm final
Sun, May 28
Girls U10 LEVERAGETEK WOLVES - U10 3 MAPLESOFT HAWKS - U10 1 8:00 am final
Girls U10 OTTAWA LITTLE SENS - THOM - U10 2 OTTAWA 67'S BLACK - U10 1 8:15 am final
Girls U8 EXPRESS OUTAOUAIS - U8 2 SCC FALCONS - U8 0 9:15 am final
Girls U8 OTTAWA LITTLE SENS BLACK - U8 1 LEVERAGETEK SELECTS - U8 0 9:30 am final
Girls U12 MAPLESOFT HAWKS - U12 5 BARDOWN BELLES - U12 3 10:30 am final
Girls U12 ELIQUO EAGLES - U12 1 NOVA SCOTIA FURIES - U12 2 10:45 am final
Girls U14 DHD SHAMROCKS - U14 3 OTTAWA 67's U13 - U14 3 11:50 am final OT
Girls U14 FARM TEAM - U14 3 BYTOWN BLUES - U14 6 12:00 pm final
Girls U10 LEVERAGETEK WOLVES - U10 3 OTTAWA LITTLE SENS - THOM - U10 1 1:20 pm final
Girls U8 EXPRESS OUTAOUAIS - U8 0 OTTAWA LITTLE SENS BLACK - U8 3 2:40 pm final
Girls U12 MAPLESOFT HAWKS - U12 1 NOVA SCOTIA FURIES - U12 2 4:00 pm final
Girls U14 DHD SHAMROCKS - U14 3 BYTOWN BLUES - U14 4 5:20 pm final OT

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -