League Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Div |
Home |
Away |
Time |
boxscore/Rink/GS |
GT
| Wed, Sep 07 |
C1 League |
The Snipes 7 |
Bulldogs 2 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
C1 League |
Renegades 5 |
Chiefs 3 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Sep 08 |
C1 League |
Weevils 1 |
Vincent''s 2 |
12:05 am |
final OT |
|
C1 League |
Ziggy''s 1 |
Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 3 |
12:17 am |
final |
|
B/C League |
Juggernauts 0 |
Oh''Mulligan''s 9 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
B/C League |
Vetted Beavers 7 |
Buffalo Brothers 3 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Sep 11 |
Sunday C |
Gunga La Gunga 4 |
IceCaps 7 |
8:07 pm |
final |
|
Sunday C |
Griffins 9 |
Dark Horse 0 |
9:44 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Sep 12 |
C2 League |
Chick-Fil-A 7 |
Chiefs 5 |
2:06 pm |
final |
|
C2 League |
Bulldogs 4 |
Carolina Ale House 0 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
C2 League |
Motherpuckers 2 |
Shamrocks 6 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
C2 League |
Titans 2 |
Weevils 6 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Sep 13 |
B League |
Back Nine Pub 5 |
Falls River Lightning 10 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Sep 14 |
C1 League |
Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 2 |
Chiefs 4 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
C1 League |
Ziggy''s 3 |
Vincent''s 4 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Sep 15 |
C1 League |
The Snipes 2 |
Weevils 2 |
12:09 am |
final OT |
|
C1 League |
Renegades 9 |
Bulldogs 3 |
12:15 am |
final |
|
B/C League |
Juggernauts 7 |
Buffalo Brothers 4 |
10:21 pm |
final |
|
B/C League |
Vetted Beavers 5 |
Oh''Mulligan''s 4 |
10:49 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Sep 18 |
Sunday C |
Gunga La Gunga 8 |
Dark Horse 6 |
8:03 pm |
final |
|
Sunday C |
Griffins 3 |
IceCaps 7 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Sep 19 |
C2 League |
Bulldogs 7 |
Titans 1 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
C2 League |
Chick-Fil-A 4 |
Carolina Ale House 1 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
C2 League |
Shamrocks 2 |
Chiefs 5 |
11:47 pm |
final |
|
C2 League |
Motherpuckers 3 |
Weevils 9 |
11:57 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Sep 20 |
B League |
Back Nine Pub 6 |
DaBears North 6 |
10:30 pm |
final OT |
|
B League |
Under the Citadel 12 |
Falls River Lightning 3 |
10:56 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Sep 21 |
C1 League |
Weevils 4 |
Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 1 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
C1 League |
Ziggy''s 1 |
Renegades 7 |
11:58 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Sep 22 |
C1 League |
Chiefs 2 |
The Snipes 1 |
12:03 am |
final |
|
B/C League |
Juggernauts 6 |
Vetted Beavers 2 |
10:24 pm |
final |
|
B/C League |
Oh''Mulligan''s 4 |
Buffalo Brothers 5 |
10:50 pm |
final OT |
|
Sun, Sep 25 |
Sunday C |
Gunga La Gunga 9 |
Griffins 3 |
8:01 pm |
final |
|
Sunday C |
IceCaps 3 |
Dark Horse 5 |
9:27 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Sep 26 |
C2 League |
Motherpuckers 2 |
Chick-Fil-A 4 |
10:36 pm |
final |
|
C2 League |
Titans 6 |
Shamrocks 4 |
11:43 pm |
final |
|
C2 League |
Carolina Ale House 0 |
Weevils 11 |
11:49 pm |
final |
|
C2 League |
Chiefs 0 |
Bulldogs 4 |
11:57 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Sep 27 |
B League |
Back Nine Pub 7 |
Under the Citadel 3 |
10:25 pm |
final |
|
B League |
Falls River Lightning 4 |
DaBears North 5 |
10:50 pm |
final OT |
|
Wed, Sep 28 |
C1 League |
Vincent''s 3 |
Renegades 4 |
8:45 pm |
final OT |
|
C1 League |
Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 6 |
The Snipes 5 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Sep 29 |
C1 League |
Chiefs 4 |
Weevils 6 |
12:06 am |
final |
|
C1 League |
Ziggy''s 3 |
Bulldogs 6 |
12:14 am |
final |
|
B/C League |
Vetted Beavers 6 |
Buffalo Brothers 8 |
10:38 pm |
final |
|
B/C League |
Juggernauts 1 |
Oh''Mulligan''s 7 |
10:48 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Oct 02 |
Sunday C |
Griffins 5 |
Dark Horse 2 |
8:02 pm |
final |
|
Sunday C |
Gunga La Gunga 7 |
IceCaps 5 |
9:24 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Oct 03 |
C2 League |
Chiefs 3 |
Titans 4 |
10:41 pm |
final OT |
|
C2 League |
Motherpuckers 8 |
Carolina Ale House 6 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
C2 League |
Weevils 3 |
Chick-Fil-A 1 |
11:46 pm |
final |
|
C2 League |
Shamrocks 0 |
Bulldogs 4 |
11:53 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Oct 04 |
B League |
Under the Citadel 4 |
DaBears North 2 |
10:23 pm |
final |
|
B League |
Back Nine Pub 6 |
Falls River Lightning 1 |
10:36 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Oct 05 |
C1 League |
Chiefs 2 |
Ziggy''s 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
C1 League |
Weevils 4 |
Bulldogs 3 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Oct 06 |
C1 League |
Vincent''s 4 |
Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 5 |
12:12 am |
final |
|
C1 League |
Renegades 9 |
The Snipes 3 |
12:21 am |
final |
|
B/C League |
Vetted Beavers 6 |
Oh''Mulligan''s 5 |
10:27 pm |
final OT |
|
B/C League |
Juggernauts 3 |
Buffalo Brothers 10 |
10:42 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Oct 09 |
Sunday C |
Griffins 2 |
IceCaps 6 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Sunday C |
Gunga La Gunga 3 |
Dark Horse 2 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Oct 10 |
C2 League |
Weevils 4 |
Shamrocks 2 |
10:34 pm |
final |
|
C2 League |
Chiefs 2 |
Motherpuckers 6 |
11:46 pm |
final |
|
C2 League |
Titans 7 |
Carolina Ale House 5 |
11:53 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Oct 11 |
C2 League |
Chick-Fil-A 2 |
Bulldogs 4 |
12:04 am |
final |
|
B League |
Under the Citadel 1 |
Falls River Lightning 4 |
10:25 pm |
final |
|
B League |
Back Nine Pub 8 |
DaBears North 4 |
10:35 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Oct 12 |
C1 League |
Chiefs 1 |
Vincent''s 4 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Oct 13 |
C1 League |
Renegades 6 |
Weevils 5 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
C1 League |
The Snipes 6 |
Ziggy''s 5 |
9:15 am |
final |
|
C1 League |
Bulldogs 5 |
Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 5 |
10:30 am |
final OT |
|
C1 League |
Bulldogs 7 |
Vincent''s 5 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
B/C League |
Juggernauts 0 |
Vetted Beavers 5 |
10:38 pm |
final |
|
Fri, Oct 14 |
B/C League |
Buffalo Brothers 5 |
Oh''Mulligan''s 12 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
Sun, Oct 16 |
Sunday C |
IceCaps 7 |
Dark Horse 2 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Sunday C |
Gunga La Gunga 5 |
Griffins 4 |
9:30 pm |
final OT |
|
Mon, Oct 17 |
C2 League |
Bulldogs 10 |
Motherpuckers 2 |
10:36 pm |
final |
|
C2 League |
Chick-Fil-A 11 |
Titans 2 |
11:50 pm |
final |
|
C2 League |
Carolina Ale House 6 |
Shamrocks 8 |
11:56 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Oct 18 |
C2 League |
Chiefs 1 |
Weevils 9 |
12:01 am |
final |
|
B League |
Falls River Lightning 6 |
DaBears North 3 |
10:23 pm |
final |
|
B League |
Back Nine Pub 3 |
Under the Citadel 7 |
10:40 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Oct 19 |
C1 League |
The Snipes 2 |
Vincent''s 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
C1 League |
Ziggy''s 5 |
Weevils 4 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Oct 20 |
C1 League |
Renegades 3 |
Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 3 |
12:14 am |
final OT |
|
C1 League |
Bulldogs 3 |
Chiefs 3 |
12:20 am |
final OT |
|
B/C League |
Vetted Beavers 0 |
Buffalo Brothers 7 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
B/C League |
Juggernauts 4 |
Oh''Mulligan''s 12 |
10:25 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Oct 23 |
Sunday C |
Gunga La Gunga 2 |
IceCaps 8 |
8:03 pm |
final |
|
Sunday C |
Griffins 6 |
Dark Horse 0 |
9:34 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Oct 24 |
C2 League |
Chick-Fil-A 8 |
Shamrocks 3 |
10:31 pm |
final |
|
C2 League |
Bulldogs 4 |
Weevils 1 |
11:47 pm |
final |
|
C2 League |
Motherpuckers 5 |
Titans 4 |
11:55 pm |
final OT |
|
Tue, Oct 25 |
C2 League |
Carolina Ale House 5 |
Chiefs 6 |
12:06 am |
final |
|
B League |
Back Nine Pub 2 |
Falls River Lightning 4 |
10:21 pm |
final |
|
B League |
Under the Citadel 9 |
DaBears North 4 |
10:44 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Oct 26 |
C1 League |
Vincent''s 2 |
Weevils 6 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
C1 League |
Bulldogs 5 |
The Snipes 2 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Oct 27 |
C1 League |
Chiefs 2 |
Renegades 2 |
12:06 am |
final OT |
|
C1 League |
Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 2 |
Ziggy''s 3 |
12:10 am |
final |
|
B/C League |
Juggernauts 5 |
Buffalo Brothers 8 |
10:23 pm |
final |
|
B/C League |
Vetted Beavers 3 |
Oh''Mulligan''s 6 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Oct 30 |
Sunday C |
Gunga La Gunga 11 |
Dark Horse 3 |
8:04 pm |
final |
|
Sunday C |
Griffins 3 |
IceCaps 7 |
9:25 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Oct 31 |
C2 League |
Shamrocks 2 |
Motherpuckers 5 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
C2 League |
Weevils 9 |
Titans 0 |
11:39 pm |
final |
|
C2 League |
Carolina Ale House 2 |
Bulldogs 6 |
11:44 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Nov 01 |
B League |
Back Nine Pub 2 |
DaBears North 6 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
C2 League |
Chiefs 3 |
Chick-Fil-A 4 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
B League |
Falls River Lightning 3 |
Under the Citadel 8 |
10:39 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Nov 02 |
C1 League |
Bulldogs 2 |
Renegades 6 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
C1 League |
Chiefs 4 |
Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 1 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Nov 03 |
C1 League |
Vincent''s 2 |
Ziggy''s 1 |
12:02 am |
final |
|
C1 League |
Weevils 4 |
The Snipes 3 |
12:10 am |
final |
|
B/C League |
Juggernauts 3 |
Vetted Beavers 1 |
10:27 pm |
final |
|
B/C League |
Oh''Mulligan''s 5 |
Buffalo Brothers 9 |
10:46 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Nov 06 |
Sunday C |
Gunga La Gunga 5 |
Griffins 4 |
8:08 pm |
final |
|
Sunday C |
IceCaps 10 |
Dark Horse 2 |
9:32 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Nov 07 |
C2 League |
Weevils 2 |
Motherpuckers 1 |
10:34 pm |
final |
|
C2 League |
Carolina Ale House 2 |
Chick-Fil-A 11 |
11:42 pm |
final |
|
C2 League |
Chiefs 4 |
Shamrocks 3 |
11:47 pm |
final |
|
C2 League |
Titans 1 |
Bulldogs 9 |
11:57 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Nov 08 |
B League |
Back Nine Pub 7 |
Under the Citadel 3 |
10:19 pm |
final |
|
B League |
Falls River Lightning 5 |
DaBears North 7 |
10:42 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Nov 09 |
C1 League |
The Snipes 3 |
Chiefs 4 |
9:00 pm |
final OT |
|
C1 League |
Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 5 |
Weevils 6 |
10:39 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Nov 10 |
C1 League |
Vincent''s 3 |
Bulldogs 4 |
12:09 am |
final OT |
|
C1 League |
Renegades 6 |
Ziggy''s 3 |
12:14 am |
final |
|
B/C League |
Vetted Beavers 6 |
Buffalo Brothers 3 |
10:21 pm |
final |
|
B/C League |
Juggernauts 3 |
Oh''Mulligan''s 8 |
10:47 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Nov 13 |
Sunday C |
Griffins 6 |
Dark Horse 4 |
8:06 pm |
final |
|
Sunday C |
Gunga La Gunga 6 |
IceCaps 7 |
9:31 pm |
final OT |
|
Mon, Nov 14 |
C2 League |
Shamrocks 2 |
Titans 1 |
11:42 pm |
final |
|
C2 League |
Bulldogs 9 |
Chiefs 0 |
11:46 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Nov 15 |
C2 League |
Weevils 10 |
Carolina Ale House 1 |
12:04 am |
final |
|
C2 League |
Chick-Fil-A 4 |
Motherpuckers 3 |
12:12 am |
final OT |
|
B League |
Under the Citadel 2 |
DaBears North 5 |
10:20 pm |
final |
|
B League |
Back Nine Pub 5 |
Falls River Lightning 4 |
10:41 pm |
final OT |
|
Wed, Nov 16 |
C1 League |
Bulldogs 4 |
Ziggy''s 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
C1 League |
Renegades 6 |
Vincent''s 3 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
C1 League |
Weevils 4 |
Chiefs 1 |
11:57 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Nov 17 |
C1 League |
The Snipes 2 |
Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 7 |
12:07 am |
final |
|
B/C League |
Juggernauts 7 |
Buffalo Brothers 4 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
B/C League |
Vetted Beavers 2 |
Oh''Mulligan''s 1 |
10:18 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Nov 20 |
Sunday C |
Griffins 2 |
IceCaps 5 |
10:50 pm |
final |
|
Sunday C |
Gunga La Gunga 9 |
Dark Horse 2 |
11:04 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Nov 21 |
C2 League |
Chick-Fil-A 4 |
Weevils 7 |
11:50 pm |
final |
|
C2 League |
Carolina Ale House 1 |
Motherpuckers 3 |
11:58 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Nov 22 |
C2 League |
Bulldogs 5 |
Shamrocks 0 |
12:05 am |
final |
|
C2 League |
Titans 2 |
Chiefs 10 |
12:10 am |
final |
|
B League |
Under the Citadel 8 |
Falls River Lightning 0 |
10:31 pm |
final |
|
B League |
Back Nine Pub 2 |
DaBears North 9 |
10:40 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Nov 23 |
B League |
Under the Citadel 5 |
DaBears North 4 |
12:09 am |
final |
|
Sun, Nov 27 |
Sunday C |
IceCaps 6 |
Dark Horse 5 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Sunday C |
Gunga La Gunga 8 |
Griffins 3 |
9:26 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Nov 28 |
C2 League |
Bulldogs 2 |
Chick-Fil-A 3 |
11:40 pm |
final |
|
C2 League |
Motherpuckers 8 |
Chiefs 3 |
11:42 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Nov 29 |
C2 League |
Carolina Ale House 2 |
Titans 1 |
12:01 am |
final |
|
C2 League |
Shamrocks 1 |
Weevils 4 |
12:08 am |
final |
|
B League |
Falls River Lightning 6 |
DaBears North 9 |
10:18 pm |
final |
|
B League |
Back Nine Pub 6 |
Under the Citadel 4 |
10:33 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Nov 30 |
C1 League |
The Snipes 6 |
Renegades 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Dec 01 |
C1 League |
Bulldogs 0 |
Weevils 3 |
12:05 am |
final |
|
C1 League |
Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 3 |
Vincent''s 4 |
12:09 am |
final OT |
|
B/C League |
Oh''Mulligan''s 8 |
Buffalo Brothers 4 |
10:17 pm |
final |
|
B/C League |
Juggernauts 2 |
Vetted Beavers 5 |
10:39 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Dec 04 |
Sunday C |
Gunga La Gunga 1 |
IceCaps 2 |
8:03 pm |
final |
|
Sunday C |
Griffins 5 |
Dark Horse 2 |
9:28 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Dec 05 |
C2 League |
Chick-Fil-A 9 |
Titans 3 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
C2 League |
Bulldogs 5 |
Carolina Ale House 0 |
11:40 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Dec 06 |
C2 League |
Weevils 7 |
Shamrocks 0 |
12:03 am |
final |
|
C2 League |
Motherpuckers 2 |
Chiefs 5 |
12:15 am |
final |
|
B League |
Back Nine Pub 5 |
Falls River Lightning 3 |
10:18 pm |
final |
|
B League |
Under the Citadel 10 |
DaBears North 4 |
10:38 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Dec 07 |
C1 League |
Renegades 9 |
Ziggy''s 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
C1 League |
Vincent''s 3 |
Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 2 |
10:30 pm |
final OT |
|
Thu, Dec 08 |
C1 League |
Weevils 6 |
The Snipes 2 |
12:20 am |
final |
|
C1 League |
Chiefs 2 |
Bulldogs 3 |
12:27 am |
final OT |
|
B/C League |
Juggernauts 4 |
Oh''Mulligan''s 5 |
10:19 pm |
final |
|
B/C League |
Vetted Beavers 3 |
Buffalo Brothers 4 |
10:47 pm |
final OT |
|
Sun, Dec 11 |
Sunday C |
IceCaps 11 |
Dark Horse 0 |
9:14 pm |
final |
|
Sunday C |
Gunga La Gunga 8 |
Griffins 5 |
10:43 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Dec 12 |
C2 League |
Motherpuckers 7 |
Titans 0 |
11:44 pm |
final |
|
C2 League |
Bulldogs 2 |
Chiefs 0 |
11:52 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Dec 13 |
C2 League |
Weevils 2 |
Chick-Fil-A 0 |
12:06 am |
final |
|
B League |
Under the Citadel 5 |
Falls River Lightning 2 |
10:18 pm |
final |
|
B League |
Back Nine Pub 4 |
DaBears North 8 |
10:34 pm |
final |
|
C2 League |
Carolina Ale House 9 |
Shamrocks 5 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Dec 14 |
C1 League |
Renegades 7 |
Bulldogs 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
C1 League |
Ziggy''s 0 |
Chiefs 0 |
10:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
C1 League |
Ziggy''s |
The Snipes |
10:30 pm |
data pending |
|
C1 League |
Weevils 1 |
Vincent''s 6 |
11:59 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Dec 15 |
C1 League |
Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 4 |
Chiefs 8 |
12:03 am |
final |
|
B/C League |
Oh''Mulligan''s 7 |
Juggernauts 2 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
B/C League |
Vetted Beavers 6 |
Buffalo Brothers 2 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Dec 18 |
Sunday C |
Griffins 4 |
Dark Horse 6 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
Sunday C |
IceCaps 6 |
Gunga La Gunga 3 |
10:42 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Dec 19 |
C2 League |
Chick-Fil-A |
Chiefs |
9:15 pm |
data pending |
|
C2 League |
Motherpuckers 8 |
Carolina Ale House 1 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
C2 League |
Titans 7 |
Shamrocks 1 |
11:43 pm |
final |
|
C2 League |
Bulldogs 2 |
Weevils 3 |
11:49 pm |
final OT |
|
Tue, Dec 20 |
C2 League |
Chick-Fil-A 5 |
Chiefs 4 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
B League |
Under the Citadel 7 |
DaBears North 3 |
10:17 pm |
final |
|
B League |
Back Nine Pub 5 |
Falls River Lightning 9 |
10:35 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Dec 21 |
C1 League |
Renegades 4 |
Vincent''s 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
C1 League |
Ziggy''s 4 |
Sixx Dynamic Donkeys 2 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Dec 22 |
C1 League |
Weevils 5 |
Bulldogs 10 |
12:31 am |
final |
|
C1 League |
Chiefs 6 |
The Snipes 10 |
12:39 am |
final |
|
B/C League |
Oh''Mulligan''s 4 |
Vetted Beavers 2 |
10:41 pm |
final |
|
B/C League |
Buffalo Brothers 3 |
Juggernauts 4 |
10:50 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Jan 02 |
C2 League |
Weevils 4 |
Chiefs 5 |
11:45 pm |
final OT |
|
C2 League |
Shamrocks 2 |
Motherpuckers 4 |
11:51 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Jan 04 |
B League |
DaBears North 5 |
Falls River Lightning 3 |
12:00 am |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|