League Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Div |
Home |
Away |
Time |
boxscore/Rink/GS |
GT
| Wed, Mar 11 |
| Fosters |
Rayco Sports 4 |
allins.ca 07s 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Mar 12 |
| Fosters |
Blades of Steel 3 |
Blackhawks 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Mar 15 |
| Export |
Peanut Butter 2 |
The Caps 5 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
SMM North Stars 1 |
Nitro 0 |
7:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Fosters |
Gongshow 3 |
Door Doctors 5 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Lorenzos Rebels 4 |
Surewoods 9 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Knights 4 |
Snow Cones 0 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Hitmen 5 |
Southend Caps 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Future Considerations 4 |
Navan Boys 0 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Undead 2 |
Trains and Airplanes 7 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Top Guns 1 |
Beaver Squeezers 0 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Redstripes 4 |
Juice Monkeez 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Broken Rubbers 3 |
Avengers 7 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Small Town Heroes 7 |
Shanks Hockey 8 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Mar 16 |
| Lakeport |
Sexy Seagulls 3 |
Blue Bombers 2 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Future Considerations 6 |
Knights 3 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Defenceless 5 |
Perley Rideau Militia 4 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Canadian |
Swamp Donkeys 7 |
Les Georges 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Trash 3 |
Saints 0 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Aylmer Aces 1 |
The Chiefs 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Flying Frogs 3 |
Lorenzo Rebels 2 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Cumberland Barons 1 |
Ice Hawks 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Spades 3 |
Shut Your Five Hole 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Mar 17 |
| Carling |
MJF Gladiators 1 |
Stonecutters 6 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Shamrocks 2 |
Ice Holes 4 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
CC Lads 5 |
Winchester Fosters 4 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
11 Guys 1 Cup 0 |
RJW 3 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Chuggers 10 |
Magnificent Puck Hogs 2 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
allins.ca 07s 4 |
Surewoods 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Rayco Sports 7 |
Blackhawks 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Shooters 0 |
Chiefs 2.0 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Norsemen 5 |
Ice Dawgz 4 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Keiths |
Top Cheese Cartel 5 |
Capitals 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Beaver Squeezers 7 |
Navan Boys 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Hurricanes 4 |
Pylons 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Mar 18 |
| Fosters |
Crows 11 |
Stittsville Snipers 3 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
HH Men 4 |
O-Town Grinders 3 |
7:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sleemans |
Juice Monkeez 6 |
Southend Caps 4 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Broken Rubbers 6 |
Hitmen 2 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
The Hitmen 5 |
Red Army 4 |
8:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sleemans |
Team Wild 2 |
Tigol Bitties 6 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Blades of Steel 4 |
Lorenzos Rebels 3 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sleemans |
Master Debaters 2 |
Ottawa Silverkings 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Old Man Strength 3 |
Arsenal 4 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sleemans |
Redstripes 7 |
Avengers 1 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Sexy Seagulls 7 |
Pylons 0 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Mustangs 5 |
Ram Rod 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Kanata Hawks 1 |
Red Eye Express 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Garys Old Town Tavern 5 |
W.C. Hitmen 0 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Mad Scramble 0 |
Panthers 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Mar 19 |
| Export |
Battlecats 5 |
Saints 3 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Ottawa West 3 |
The Blades 4 |
7:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Keiths |
The Pirates 2 |
Boston Pizza 1 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Nepean Ballet 1 |
www.lzco.ca 2 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Trojans 3 |
Timbits 1 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Belugas 2 |
Bi-Polar Bears 5 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Zoom Flyers 1 |
Box Fillers 4 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Ottawa Hitmen 4 |
Underdogs 5 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
The Happy Hillbillies 3 |
Hells Satans 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Sheepskates 1 |
Scared Hitless 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
The Beers 4 |
Gladiators 6 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Shockers 3 |
Ottawa Steelbacks 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Convicts 1 |
Autobots 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Killer Bees 0 |
Sir John A Pub 3 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Mar 22 |
| Budweiser |
Mad Scramble 4 |
Belugas 3 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
SouthBank Superbees 4 |
Mighty Pylons 1 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Defenceless 3 |
Hells Satans 4 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Door Doctors 9 |
Stittsville Snipers 4 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Crows 4 |
CC Lads 2 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Small Town Heroes 4 |
Les Georges 2 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Sexy Seagulls 4 |
Hurricanes 5 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Lakeport |
Kanata Wild 11 |
MCN Sports 1 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Aylmer Aces 1 |
Top Cheese Cartel 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Lads 0 |
Blue Rays 1 |
9:15 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Coors |
Top Guns 3 |
Knights 4 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Winchester Fosters 10 |
Gongshow 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Thundercats 2 |
Ice-o-Topes 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Future Considerations 4 |
Beaver Squeezers 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
The Caps 1 |
Gladiators 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Perley Rideau Militia 3 |
Autobots 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Chuggers 3 |
Panthers 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Cumberland Barons 5 |
The Chiefs 7 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
North Stars 4 |
Gamblers 2 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Shanks Hockey 6 |
Lorenzo Rebels 2 2 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
SMM North Stars 4 |
The Beers 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Peanut Butter 0 |
Nitro 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Westend Warriors 4 |
Choppers 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Magnificent Puck Hogs 5 |
Bi-Polar Bears 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Navan Boys 0 |
Snow Cones 1 |
11:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Lakeport |
Beer Barons 4 |
Ice Dogs 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Puck Hogs 4 |
Cargo Smashers 5 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Labatts |
Capital Living Canucks 6 |
Mighty Phoques 1 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Mar 23 |
| Keiths |
Zoom Flyers 2 |
Boston Pizza 1 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Export |
Xpertek Construction 1 |
Battlecats 2 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Keiths |
Box Fillers 3 |
The Blades 2 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Roughnecks 1 |
Evil Monkeys 3 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Swamp Donkeys 6 |
Flying Frogs 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
MJF Gladiators 1 |
Shut Your Five Hole 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
W.C. Hitmen 3 |
Arsenal 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Undead 5 |
Trash 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Capital Living Canucks 2 |
Mighty Pylons 1 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Garys Old Town Tavern 4 |
Ram Rod 2 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Spades 6 |
Shamrocks 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Mustangs 0 |
Old Man Strength 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Stonecutters 2 |
Ice Holes 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Ice Hawks 3 |
Capitals 4 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Coors |
HH Men 6 |
The Hitmen 4 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Mar 24 |
| Sleemans |
Master Debaters 2 |
Brew Crew 1 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Shooters 1 |
Norsemen 4 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Blades of Steel 5 |
allins.ca 07s 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
11 Guys 1 Cup 2 |
Chiefs 2.0 1 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Fosters |
Blackhawks 3 |
Lorenzos Rebels 2 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Coors |
Red Eye Express 4 |
Red Army 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Ottawa Silverkings 5 |
Tigol Bitties 2 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Xpertek Construction 1 |
Trains and Airplanes 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
RJW 3 |
Ice Dawgz 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Surewoods 2 |
Rayco Sports 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Kanata Hawks 5 |
O-Town Grinders 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Mar 25 |
| Budweiser |
Shockers 6 |
Gamblers 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Redstripes 8 |
Southend Caps 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Ottawa Hitmen 5 |
Timbits 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Avengers 4 |
Hitmen 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Mar 26 |
| Budweiser |
Ottawa Steelbacks 4 |
Sir John A Pub 5 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sleemans |
Juice Monkeez 5 |
Broken Rubbers 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Underdogs 4 |
Scared Hitless 2 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
The Happy Hillbillies 10 |
Convicts 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
North Stars 7 |
Killer Bees 0 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Trojans 7 |
Sheepskates 1 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Mar 29 |
| Lakeport |
Pylons 4 |
Blue Bombers 9 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Ice Dogs 1 |
Hurricanes 5 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Sexy Seagulls 6 |
Beer Barons 3 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Defenceless 4 |
Autobots 0 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Cumberland Barons 4 |
Capitals 6 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Lads 5 |
Puck Hogs 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Magnificent Puck Hogs 3 |
Mad Scramble 6 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Crows 7 |
Gongshow 2 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Peanut Butter 3 |
Gladiators 7 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Ice Hawks 4 |
Aylmer Aces 3 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
CC Lads 12 |
Stittsville Snipers 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
MJF Gladiators 1 |
Spades 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Hells Satans 3 |
Convicts 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Westend Warriors 6 |
MCN Sports 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
www.lzco.ca 3 |
Cargo Smashers 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Kanata Wild 4 |
Thundercats 0 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Chuggers 10 |
Bi-Polar Bears 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Nitro 5 |
The Beers 4 |
10:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Canadian |
Small Town Heroes 3 |
Lorenzo Rebels 2 0 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Winchester Fosters 9 |
Door Doctors 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
The Pirates 1 |
Ottawa West 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Panthers 9 |
Belugas 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Ice Holes 1 |
Shut Your Five Hole 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Choppers 5 |
Ice-o-Topes 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Perley Rideau Militia 0 |
The Happy Hillbillies 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Nepean Ballet 3 |
Blue Rays 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
The Caps 1 |
SMM North Stars 4 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Mar 30 |
| Budweiser |
Chuggers 5 |
Belugas 2 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Shanks Hockey 3 |
Swamp Donkeys 7 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Mighty Phoques 0 |
Evil Monkeys 6 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Master Debaters 2 |
Tigol Bitties 4 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Future Considerations 4 |
Snow Cones 3 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Coors |
Navan Boys 0 |
Top Guns 1 |
10:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Canadian |
Les Georges 2 |
Flying Frogs 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Garys Old Town Tavern 4 |
Arsenal 2 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Brew Crew 3 |
Team Wild 0 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Ram Rod 3 |
Old Man Strength 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Xpertek Construction 5 |
Saints 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Beaver Squeezers 4 |
Knights 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
W.C. Hitmen 7 |
Mustangs 3 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Mar 31 |
| Export |
Trains and Airplanes 6 |
Trash 0 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Battlecats 4 |
Undead 2 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
SouthBank Superbees 3 |
Roughnecks 1 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Stonecutters 1 |
Spades 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
HH Men 4 |
Kanata Hawks 3 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Small Town Heroes 1 |
Swamp Donkeys 6 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Capital Living Canucks 3 |
Evil Monkeys 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
MJF Gladiators 3 |
Ice Holes 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
11 Guys 1 Cup 4 |
Ice Dawgz 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Red Eye Express 0 |
The Hitmen 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
RJW 3 |
Shooters 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Ottawa Hitmen 5 |
Scared Hitless 0 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Mighty Phoques 4 |
Mighty Pylons 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Chiefs 2.0 5 |
Norsemen 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Shut Your Five Hole 5 |
Shamrocks 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
The Chiefs 2 |
Top Cheese Cartel 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Red Army 0 |
O-Town Grinders 8 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Timbits 3 |
Sheepskates 2 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Apr 01 |
| Budweiser |
Bi-Polar Bears 4 |
Mad Scramble 5 |
7:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Budweiser |
Panthers 3 |
Magnificent Puck Hogs 2 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Trash 1 |
Battlecats 8 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Surewoods 2 |
Blackhawks 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Future Considerations 2 |
Top Guns 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Blades of Steel 6 |
Rayco Sports 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Underdogs 0 |
Trojans 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
allins.ca 07s 3 |
Lorenzos Rebels 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Apr 02 |
| Budweiser |
Gamblers 6 |
Killer Bees 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Shockers 2 |
Sir John A Pub 5 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Ottawa Steelbacks 1 |
North Stars 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Zoom Flyers 5 |
Ottawa West 1 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Sun, Apr 05 |
| Moosehead |
Hells Satans 4 |
Perley Rideau Militia 1 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Chuggers 2 |
Mad Scramble 1 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Mighty Phoques 2 |
Roughnecks 3 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Capital Living Canucks 6 |
SouthBank Superbees 2 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Shut Your Five Hole 2 |
Stonecutters 0 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Lads 4 |
Nepean Ballet 1 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Redstripes 4 |
Hitmen 2 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Zoom Flyers 3 |
The Blades 0 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Pylons 4 |
Beer Barons 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Red Army 3 |
Kanata Hawks 4 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sleemans |
Southend Caps 4 |
Broken Rubbers 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Westend Warriors 4 |
Ice-o-Topes 0 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Garys Old Town Tavern 0 |
Old Man Strength 4 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Boston Pizza 0 |
Ottawa West 1 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Blue Bombers 4 |
Ice Dogs 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Ram Rod 4 |
W.C. Hitmen 2 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Avengers 3 |
Juice Monkeez 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Bi-Polar Bears 1 |
Panthers 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
O-Town Grinders 3 |
The Hitmen 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
MCN Sports 1 |
Thundercats 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Sir John A Pub 1 |
North Stars 2 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Box Fillers 2 |
The Pirates 3 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Budweiser |
Belugas 2 |
Magnificent Puck Hogs 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Choppers 2 |
Kanata Wild 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Peanut Butter 4 |
The Beers 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
HH Men 5 |
Red Eye Express 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Capitals 4 |
Aylmer Aces 5 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Moosehead |
Defenceless 0 |
The Happy Hillbillies 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Arsenal 9 |
Mustangs 4 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Apr 06 |
| Export |
Xpertek Construction 5 |
Trash 3 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Defenceless 3 |
Convicts 1 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Cumberland Barons 1 |
Top Cheese Cartel 5 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Hurricanes 6 |
Beer Barons 7 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
The Chiefs 6 |
Ice Hawks 2 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
MJF Gladiators 2 |
Shamrocks 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
www.lzco.ca 3 |
Puck Hogs 2 |
9:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Lakeport |
Ice Dogs 1 |
Sexy Seagulls 3 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Mighty Pylons 3 |
Roughnecks 0 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Saints 4 |
Undead 5 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Ice Holes 4 |
Spades 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Mighty Phoques 5 |
SouthBank Superbees 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Trains and Airplanes 2 |
Battlecats 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Ice Dawgz 4 |
Chiefs 2.0 11 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Crows 5 |
Door Doctors 2 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Blue Rays 0 |
Cargo Smashers 7 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
11 Guys 1 Cup 2 |
Shooters 0 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Snow Cones 1 |
Top Guns 2 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Canadian |
Lorenzo Rebels 2 2 |
Les Georges 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Nitro 5 |
The Caps 1 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Norsemen 3 |
RJW 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Autobots 1 |
Hells Satans 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Stittsville Snipers 2 |
Winchester Fosters 7 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Boston Pizza 6 |
Box Fillers 0 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Apr 07 |
| Labatts |
Chiefs 2.0 4 |
RJW 3 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Lorenzos Rebels 0 |
Rayco Sports 13 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Evil Monkeys 3 |
Mighty Pylons 1 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
11 Guys 1 Cup 4 |
Norsemen 3 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Les Georges 2 |
Shanks Hockey 6 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Blackhawks 3 |
allins.ca 07s 4 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Tigol Bitties 1 |
Brew Crew 3 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Ice Dawgz 3 |
Shooters 4 |
9:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Moosehead |
Convicts 2 |
Perley Rideau Militia 0 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Small Town Heroes 8 |
Flying Frogs 5 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Gongshow 1 |
CC Lads 7 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Team Wild 1 |
Ottawa Silverkings 3 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Lorenzo Rebels 2 3 |
Swamp Donkeys 10 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Gladiators 3 |
SMM North Stars 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Shamrocks 0 |
Stonecutters 4 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Roughnecks 1 |
Capital Living Canucks 3 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Apr 08 |
| Export |
Xpertek Construction 4 |
Undead 2 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Saints 1 |
Trains and Airplanes 7 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Blades of Steel 5 |
Surewoods 1 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Cumberland Barons 8 |
Aylmer Aces 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Redstripes 5 |
Broken Rubbers 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Top Cheese Cartel 2 |
Ice Hawks 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Hitmen 4 |
Juice Monkeez 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Ottawa Hitmen 1 |
Sheepskates 2 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Keiths |
Capitals 5 |
The Chiefs 6 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Moosehead |
Scared Hitless 1 |
Trojans 0 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Southend Caps 3 |
Avengers 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Apr 09 |
| Moosehead |
Timbits 0 |
Underdogs 6 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Blue Bombers 5 |
Hurricanes 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Shockers 1 |
Killer Bees 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Garys Old Town Tavern 4 |
Mustangs 3 |
10:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Budweiser |
Gamblers 4 |
Ottawa Steelbacks 10 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Ice Dogs 3 |
Pylons 6 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Evil Monkeys 2 |
SouthBank Superbees 0 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Apr 13 |
| Fosters |
Crows 4 |
Winchester Fosters 3 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Lads 2 |
www.lzco.ca 5 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Autobots 2 |
The Happy Hillbillies 9 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Door Doctors 2 |
CC Lads 11 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Ice-o-Topes 3 |
MCN Sports 2 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Knights 1 |
Navan Boys 7 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Stittsville Snipers 8 |
Gongshow 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Thundercats 4 |
Choppers 1 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
O-Town Grinders 1 |
Red Eye Express 5 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Snow Cones 0 |
Beaver Squeezers 1 |
10:30 pm |
forfeit |
|
| Coors |
The Hitmen 4 |
Kanata Hawks 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Westend Warriors 3 |
Kanata Wild 4 |
11:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Coors |
HH Men 7 |
Red Army 5 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Apr 14 |
| Keiths |
The Blades 1 |
The Pirates 5 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
The Beers 3 |
The Caps 2 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Peanut Butter 4 |
SMM North Stars 6 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Gladiators 4 |
Nitro 3 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Arsenal 4 |
Ram Rod 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Cargo Smashers 5 |
Nepean Ballet 0 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Apr 15 |
| Lakeport |
Blue Bombers 3 |
Beer Barons 4 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Sleemans |
Master Debaters 6 |
Team Wild 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Brew Crew 3 |
Ottawa Silverkings 5 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Apr 16 |
| Moosehead |
Ottawa Hitmen 1 |
Trojans 7 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Sheepskates 0 |
Underdogs 4 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Flying Frogs 4 |
Shanks Hockey 11 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Scared Hitless 6 |
Timbits 3 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Blue Rays 6 |
Puck Hogs 5 |
11:15 pm |
final SO |
|
Sun, Apr 19 |
| Moosehead |
Sheepskates 2 |
Convicts 0 |
3:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Westend Warriors 2 |
Thundercats 1 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Spades 4 |
Ice Holes 2 |
4:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Ice-o-Topes 3 |
Kanata Wild 6 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
HH Men 0 |
The Hitmen 4 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
The Happy Hillbillies 2 |
Hells Satans 4 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Old Man Strength 1 |
W.C. Hitmen 0 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
| Fosters |
Crows 2 |
CC Lads 3 |
6:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| Carling |
Puck Hogs 7 |
Nepean Ballet 6 |
6:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Fosters |
Rayco Sports 4 |
allins.ca 07s 3 |
6:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Budweiser |
Shockers 2 |
North Stars 3 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Swamp Donkeys 3 |
Shanks Hockey 2 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Blue Rays 1 |
www.lzco.ca 4 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Zoom Flyers 4 |
The Pirates 6 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Killer Bees 1 |
Ottawa Steelbacks 6 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Lads 1 |
Cargo Smashers 3 |
8:15 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
Future Considerations 4 |
Top Guns 5 |
8:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Keiths |
Ottawa West 2 |
Box Fillers 1 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Sir John A Pub 7 |
Gamblers 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
MCN Sports 4 |
Choppers 5 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Ottawa Silverkings 1 |
Brew Crew 6 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Trains and Airplanes 4 |
Battlecats 0 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
The Blades 8 |
Boston Pizza 4 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Panthers 7 |
Chuggers 3 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Redstripes 5 |
Avengers 1 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Evil Monkeys 2 |
Capital Living Canucks 4 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
Gladiators 5 |
SMM North Stars 6 |
10:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| Lakeport |
Sexy Seagulls 3 |
Beer Barons 2 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Labatts |
Chiefs 2.0 3 |
11 Guys 1 Cup 0 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| Keiths |
Top Cheese Cartel 4 |
The Chiefs 2 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Apr 20 |
| Budweiser |
North Stars 1 |
Sir John A Pub 2 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Kanata Wild 8 |
Westend Warriors 5 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Tigol Bitties 12 |
Master Debaters 6 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
www.lzco.ca 3 |
Cargo Smashers 1 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Apr 21 |
| Keiths |
The Pirates 6 |
Ottawa West 3 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| Canadian |
Garys Old Town Tavern 2 |
Arsenal 1 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| Moosehead |
Trojans 3 |
Underdogs 4 |
11:15 pm |
final SO |
|
Wed, Apr 22 |
| Moosehead |
Hells Satans 0 |
Underdogs 3 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| Carling |
Spades 2 |
www.lzco.ca 5 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Redstripes 7 |
Brew Crew 0 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Labatts |
Capital Living Canucks 0 |
Chiefs 2.0 1 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| Coors |
The Hitmen 5 |
Top Guns 4 |
9:45 pm |
final SO |
|
| Fosters |
CC Lads 4 |
Rayco Sports 0 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| Export |
SMM North Stars 3 |
Trains and Airplanes 3 |
10:30 pm |
final SO |
|
| Canadian |
Swamp Donkeys 3 |
Garys Old Town Tavern 1 |
10:45 pm |
final |
|
| Lakeport |
Sexy Seagulls 5 |
Kanata Wild 3 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Apr 23 |
| Keiths |
Top Cheese Cartel 5 |
The Pirates 1 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| Budweiser |
Panthers 0 |
Sir John A Pub 3 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| Sleemans |
Master Debaters 5 |
Tigol Bitties 6 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|