Pointstreak.com

HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 15/16 Playoffs)


  League Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet

G# Div Home Away Time boxscore/Rink/GS GT
Mon, Mar 14
Div 2 KGB 4 The Bandits 1 7:00 pm final
Div 3 Team Showers 5 Knight Riders 4 7:15 pm final
Div 2 The Bananas 3 Bytown Bandits 5 8:00 pm final
Div 4 Premature Shooters 5 Iceholes 2 8:15 pm final
Div 4 Westend Warriors 3 Blades of Glory 2 9:15 pm final
Div 1 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 3 Ottawa Shockers 0 10:00 pm final
Div 1 Maniacs 5 Girth Kings 2 11:00 pm final
Tue, Mar 15
Div 6 Toe Dragons 5 Master Debaters 4 7:00 pm final SO
Div 6 The Untouchables 0 Capital City Demons 5 8:00 pm final
Div 3 Ottawa HC 6 The Blades 3 8:00 pm final
Div 7 Ducks 1 The Four King Iceholes 4 9:00 pm final
Div 5 Flyers 3 Bardown Bandits 4 9:00 pm final SO
Div 5 Cougar Bait 1 Trojans 2 10:00 pm final SO
Div 7 HatTrick Swayzes 6 Blizzards 4 10:15 pm final
Div 5 pTeraMachtyls 4 Gladiators 1 11:00 pm final
Div 6 Chiefs 0 Predators 1 11:15 pm final
Wed, Mar 16
Div 7 Jagr Bombers 2 West Wolves 1 8:15 pm final
Div 8 Nepean Ballet 5 Whalers 2 9:15 pm final
Div 8 Beaver Blasters 2 Knights Templar 1 10:15 pm final
Div 8 The Shlebs 8 Gordon Bombays All Stars 0 11:15 pm final
Thu, Mar 17
Div 8 Hammerheads 2 Ottawas Most Hated 6 7:00 pm final
Div 1 Maniacs 4 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 5 7:30 pm final
Div 9 Blood Sweat and Beers 1 Dirty Gregs Rejects 2 8:00 pm final SO
Div 1 Ottawa Shockers 7 Girth Kings 2 8:30 pm final
Div 9 Esprit de Corps Commandos 4 The Rehabs 2 9:00 pm final
Div 5 Flyers 3 Gladiators 0 9:30 pm forfeit
Div 6 Barons 6 Scrat 1 10:15 pm final
Div 9 Blue Nuit 5 The Petes 2 11:15 pm final
Sun, Mar 20
Div 2 KGB 5 The Bananas 4 7:15 pm final SO
Div 6 Barons 2 The Untouchables 3 8:00 pm final SO
Div 3 Don Cherrys Ottawa 5 Knight Riders 1 8:15 pm final
Div 5 Trojans 3 Bardown Bandits 4 9:00 pm final SO
Div 4 Westend Warriors 2 Iceholes 3 9:15 pm final SO
Div 5 Cougar Bait 0 pTeraMachtyls 1 10:00 pm final
Div 6 Chiefs 5 Capital City Demons 2 10:00 pm final
Div 2 Bytown Bandits 2 The Bandits 1 10:15 pm final
Div 3 Team Showers 7 Ottawa HC 4 11:00 pm final
Div 7 Ducks 0 Jagr Bombers 6 11:00 pm final
Div 4 Premature Shooters 2 The Pirates 3 11:15 pm final SO
Mon, Mar 21
Div 6 Toe Dragons 1 Predators 5 9:00 pm final
Div 7 The Four King Iceholes 4 Blizzards 0 9:15 pm final
Div 7 HatTrick Swayzes 1 West Wolves 2 10:00 pm final
Div 8 The Shlebs 6 Knights Templar 3 10:15 pm final
Div 6 Scrat 3 Master Debaters 8 11:00 pm final
Div 8 Ottawas Most Hated 5 Whalers 1 11:15 pm final
Tue, Mar 22
Div 9 Blue Nuit 3 The Rehabs 1 9:15 pm final
Div 8 Nepean Ballet 7 Gordon Bombays All Stars 1 10:00 pm final
Div 9 Esprit de Corps Commandos 3 The Petes 4 10:15 pm final SO
Div 8 Hammerheads 6 Beaver Blasters 3 11:00 pm final
Div 9 Blood Sweat and Beers 2 The B-Team 1 11:15 pm final
Wed, Mar 23
Div 1 Maniacs 6 Ottawa Shockers 3 10:00 pm final
Div 2 KGB 2 Bytown Bandits 3 11:00 pm final
Thu, Mar 24
Div 1 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 3 Girth Kings 2 8:15 pm final
Div 3 Team Showers 0 The Blades 3 9:15 pm final
Div 3 Ottawa HC 3 Don Cherrys Ottawa 5 10:15 pm final
Div 2 The Bananas 7 The Bandits 6 11:15 pm final SO
Tue, Mar 29
Div 4 Westend Warriors 3 The Pirates 1 10:00 pm final
Div 9 The B-Team 1 Dirty Gregs Rejects 4 10:15 pm final
Div 4 Iceholes 5 Blades of Glory 3 11:00 pm final
Div 9 The Petes 2 The Rehabs 1 11:15 pm final
Wed, Mar 30
Div 5 Cougar Bait 2 Gladiators 0 10:00 pm final
Div 5 Flyers 3 Trojans 2 11:00 pm final SO
Thu, Mar 31
Div 6 Barons 4 Capital City Demons 3 8:00 pm final
Div 4 Premature Shooters 5 Blades of Glory 3 8:15 pm final
Div 5 pTeraMachtyls 1 Bardown Bandits 2 9:00 pm final SO
Div 6 Scrat 1 Predators 2 9:00 pm final SO
Div 4 The Pirates 3 Iceholes 5 9:15 pm final
Div 3 Ottawa HC 7 Knight Riders 1 10:00 pm final
Div 8 Hammerheads 5 Whalers 2 10:15 pm final
Div 3 Don Cherrys Ottawa 1 The Blades 4 11:00 pm final
Div 6 Toe Dragons 0 The Untouchables 3 11:15 pm final
Sun, Apr 03
Div 7 Jagr Bombers 3 Blizzards 2 9:00 pm final
Div 8 The Shlebs 2 Ottawas Most Hated 1 9:15 pm final
Div 7 Ducks 3 West Wolves 4 10:00 pm final SO
Div 6 Chiefs 5 Master Debaters 1 10:15 pm final
Div 7 HatTrick Swayzes 3 The Four King Iceholes 2 11:00 pm final SO
Div 8 Nepean Ballet 4 Knights Templar 0 11:15 pm final
Mon, Apr 04
Div 2 The Bananas 5 Bytown Bandits 7 8:15 pm final
Div 8 Beaver Blasters 3 Gordon Bombays All Stars 5 8:15 pm final
Div 1 Maniacs 2 Girth Kings 5 9:00 pm final
Div 9 Blood Sweat and Beers 3 The Rehabs 1 9:15 pm final
Div 3 Team Showers 3 Don Cherrys Ottawa 5 9:15 pm final
Div 2 KGB 3 The Bandits 4 10:00 pm final SO
Div 9 Blue Nuit 8 The B-Team 3 10:15 pm final
Div 1 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 8 Ottawa Shockers 1 11:00 pm final
Div 9 Esprit de Corps Commandos 3 Dirty Gregs Rejects 1 11:15 pm final
Tue, Apr 05
Div 3 The Blades 4 Knight Riders 2 8:00 pm final
Div 4 The Pirates 1 Blades of Glory 3 9:00 pm final
Div 5 Trojans 5 Gladiators 3 9:15 pm final
Div 5 Flyers 3 pTeraMachtyls 2 10:00 pm final
Div 6 Master Debaters 5 Capital City Demons 1 10:15 pm final
Div 4 Westend Warriors 1 Premature Shooters 4 11:00 pm final
Div 5 Cougar Bait 2 Bardown Bandits 5 11:15 pm final
Wed, Apr 06
Div 6 Scrat 2 The Untouchables 1 9:00 pm final SO
Div 6 Chiefs 6 Toe Dragons 5 10:00 pm final SO
Div 6 Barons 9 Predators 0 11:00 pm final
Thu, Apr 07
Div 7 HatTrick Swayzes 2 Jagr Bombers 7 9:15 pm final
Div 7 The Four King Iceholes 2 West Wolves 4 10:15 pm final
Div 7 Ducks 6 Blizzards 0 11:15 pm final
Sun, Apr 10
Div 9 Blue Nuit 5 Dirty Gregs Rejects 3 8:00 pm final
Div 8 Knights Templar 3 Whalers 2 8:15 pm final
Div 9 The Petes 4 The B-Team 0 9:00 pm final
Div 8 Nepean Ballet 2 The Shlebs 0 9:15 pm final
Div 9 Blood Sweat and Beers 2 Esprit de Corps Commandos 4 10:00 pm final
Div 8 Hammerheads 5 Gordon Bombays All Stars 3 10:15 pm final
Div 1 Ottawa Waterfront.ca 1 Ottawa Shockers 4 11:00 pm final
Div 8 Beaver Blasters 3 Ottawas Most Hated 10 11:15 pm final
Mon, Apr 11
Div 3 Don Cherrys Ottawa 1 Team Showers 2 8:00 pm final
Div 1 Maniacs 3 Girth Kings 2 8:15 pm final SO
Div 4 Premature Shooters 3 Blades of Glory 2 9:00 pm final SO
Div 2 Bytown Bandits 4 The Bananas 1 9:15 pm final
Div 4 Iceholes 0 Westend Warriors 2 10:00 pm final
Div 2 KGB 2 The Bandits 3 10:15 pm final SO
Div 5 Flyers 5 Trojans 3 11:00 pm final
Div 3 The Blades 4 Ottawa HC 1 11:15 pm final
Tue, Apr 12
Div 7 Jagr Bombers 2 HatTrick Swayzes 3 8:00 pm final
Div 5 Bardown Bandits 0 pTeraMachtyls 3 8:15 pm final
Div 8 Nepean Ballet 3 Hammerheads 2 9:00 pm final
Div 6 Barons 3 Master Debaters 1 9:15 pm final
Div 8 Ottawas Most Hated 0 The Shlebs 2 10:00 pm final
Div 6 Chiefs 0 Predators 2 10:15 pm final
Div 9 Esprit de Corps Commandos 8 The Petes 2 11:00 pm final
Div 7 West Wolves 2 The Four King Iceholes 6 11:15 pm final
Wed, Apr 13
Div 9 Blue Nuit 6 Blood Sweat and Beers 2 8:15 pm final
Div 1 Maniacs 3 Ottawa Shockers 3 9:15 pm final
Div 2 Bytown Bandits 4 The Bandits 4 10:15 pm final
Div 3 Team Showers 0 The Blades 3 11:15 pm final
Thu, Apr 14
Div 7 HatTrick Swayzes 8 The Four King Iceholes 5 8:15 pm final
Div 4 Premature Shooters 2 Westend Warriors 4 9:00 pm final
Div 8 Nepean Ballet 2 The Shlebs 5 9:15 pm final
Div 5 pTeraMachtyls 4 Flyers 1 10:00 pm final
Div 9 Blue Nuit 2 Esprit de Corps Commandos 2 10:15 pm final
Div 6 Barons 1 Predators 0 11:00 pm final
Div 1 Maniacs 5 Ottawa Shockers 2 11:15 pm final
Sun, Apr 17
Div 6 Barons 1 Predators 3 7:00 pm final
Div 2 Bytown Bandits 0 The Bandits 5 7:15 pm final
Div 7 HatTrick Swayzes 0 The Four King Iceholes 3 8:00 pm final
Div 3 Team Showers 4 The Blades 2 8:15 pm final
Div 8 Nepean Ballet 3 The Shlebs 3 9:00 pm final
Div 4 Premature Shooters 1 Westend Warriors 1 9:15 pm final
Div 9 Blue Nuit 5 Esprit de Corps Commandos 2 10:00 pm final
Div 5 pTeraMachtyls 2 Flyers 5 10:15 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -