League Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Div |
Home |
Away |
Time |
boxscore/Rink/GS |
GT
| Mon, Mar 05 |
| VAR DII |
Ringgold V D2 4 |
Trinity V D2 1 |
6:12 pm |
final |
|
1AA | VAR AA |
Franklin Regional V AA 5 |
Mars V AA 3 |
6:58 pm |
final |
|
1A | VAR A |
South Fayette V A 6 |
Chartiers Valley V A 3 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
1AAA | VAR AAA |
Seneca Valley V AAA 4 |
Bethel Park V AAA 1 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
D2-1 | VAR DII |
Ringgold V D2 4 |
Trinity V D2 1 |
7:15 pm |
final |
|
2A | VAR A |
Westmont Hilltop V A 4 |
South Park V A 3 |
7:29 pm |
final OT |
|
D2-3 | VAR DII |
Burrell V D2 7 |
Kennedy Catholic V D2 3 |
7:52 pm |
final |
|
D2-2 | VAR DII |
Moon V D2 9 |
Central Valley V D2 2 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
3A | VAR A |
Sewickley Academy V A 6 |
Fox Chapel V A 4 |
8:38 pm |
final |
|
2AA | VAR AA |
Quaker Valley V AA 4 |
Shaler V AA 3 |
9:00 pm |
final OT |
|
Tue, Mar 06 |
2AAA | VAR AAA |
Peters Township V AAA 2 |
Plum V AAA 1 |
5:56 pm |
final |
|
4A | VAR A |
Indiana V A 5 |
Kiski Area V A 4 |
6:12 pm |
final |
|
D2-4 | VAR DII |
Connellsville V D2 5 |
Elizabeth Forward V D2 1 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
3AAA | VAR AAA |
North Allegheny V AAA 8 |
Butler V AAA 3 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Mar 07 |
3AA | VAR AA |
Greater Latrobe V AA 0 |
Quaker Valley V AA 1 |
7:15 pm |
final OT |
|
4AA | VAR AA |
Pine Richland V AA 5 |
Hempfield V AA 1 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Mar 08 |
5A | VAR A |
Meadville V A 4 |
Westmont Hilltop V A 2 |
5:03 pm |
final |
|
5AA | VAR AA |
Armstrong V AA 8 |
Franklin Regional V AA 2 |
5:45 pm |
final |
|
6A | VAR A |
Bishop McCort V A 7 |
Sewickley Academy V A 5 |
7:10 pm |
final |
|
4A | VAR A |
Thomas Jefferson V A 2 |
South Fayette V A 5 |
7:11 pm |
final |
|
4AAA | VAR AAA |
Cathedral Prep V AAA 3 |
Mt. Lebanon V AAA 0 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
6AA | VAR AA |
Upper St. Clair V AA 1 |
Hampton V AA 0 |
8:31 pm |
forfeit |
|
7A | VAR A |
West Allegheny V A 3 |
Indiana V A 4 |
9:00 pm |
final OT |
|
Mon, Mar 12 |
D2-5 | VAR DII |
Moon V D2 2 |
Connellsville V D2 1 |
5:30 pm |
final |
|
D2-6 | VAR DII |
Ringgold V D2 4 |
Burrell V D2 6 |
8:06 pm |
final |
|
Tue, Mar 13 |
8A | VAR A |
Bishop McCort V A 7 |
Indiana V A 2 |
7:03 pm |
final |
|
9A | VAR A |
Meadville V A 3 |
South Fayette V A 1 |
8:02 pm |
final |
|
Wed, Mar 14 |
7AA | VAR AA |
Armstrong V AA 11 |
Upper St. Clair V AA 4 |
5:40 pm |
final |
|
8AA | VAR AA |
Pine Richland V AA 1 |
Quaker Valley V AA 3 |
7:53 pm |
final |
|
Thu, Mar 15 |
5AAA | VAR AAA |
Peters Township V AAA 2 |
North Allegheny V AAA 1 |
6:09 pm |
final |
|
6AAA | VAR AAA |
Seneca Valley V AAA 3 |
Cathedral Prep V AAA 2 |
9:20 pm |
final |
|
Mon, Mar 19 |
D2-7 | VAR DII |
Moon V D2 7 |
Burrell V D2 4 |
3:05 pm |
final |
|
10A | VAR A |
Bishop McCort V A 3 |
Meadville V A 2 |
6:01 pm |
final OT |
|
Tue, Mar 20 |
9AA | VAR AA |
Armstrong V AA 5 |
Quaker Valley V AA 0 |
2:51 pm |
final |
|
7AAA | VAR AAA |
Peters Township V AAA 2 |
Seneca Valley V AAA 4 |
5:44 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|